WRC Agenda

Results of 16th Czech Rogaining Championships 2012

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Čech Radovan (CZE)
Skripnik Ondřej (CZE)
313023:46:10
2Mulder Nicholas (RSA)
Griesel Ryno (RSA)
303023:58:14
3Kotyk Jan (CZE)
Seidl Miroslav (CZE)
280023:19:06

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Matrková Lucka (CZE)
Tojnar Jan (CZE)
245023:27:21
2Hora Vladimír (CZE)
Horová Magda (CZE)
240023:46:01
3Kováčová Božena (CZE)
Osis Kaspars (LAT)
219000:08:37

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Juračková Jana (CZE)
Matrasová Kateřina (CZE)
244023:15:19
2Havelková Eva (CZE)
Kožinová Jana (CZE)
Vildmonová Pavla (CZE)
189021:38:16
3Hájková Věra (CZE)
Setínková Zuzana (CZE)
184023:29:40

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMJWJ
1Čech Radovan (CZE), Skripnik Ondřej (CZE)MO313023:46:1001
2Mulder Nicholas (RSA), Griesel Ryno (RSA)MO303023:58:1402
3Kotyk Jan (CZE), Seidl Miroslav (CZE)MO280023:19:0603
4Šebánek Martin (CZE), Urban Hynek (CZE)MV250023:31:45041
5Matrková Lucka (CZE), Tojnar Jan (CZE)XO245023:27:2101
6Juračková Jana (CZE), Matrasová Kateřina (CZE)WO244023:15:1901
7Hora Vladimír (CZE), Horová Magda (CZE)XV240023:46:01021
8Kováčová Božena (CZE), Osis Kaspars (LAT)XO219000:08:371803
9Škroch Michal (CZE), Šrejber Vojtěch (CZE)MO212023:45:3705
10Kovář Jindřich (CZE), Pilař Karel (CZE)MV212023:49:50062
11Procházková Pavlína (CZE), Procházka Pavel (CZE)XV202022:45:53042
12Nedbalová Jana (CZE), Kučera Petr (CZE)XO191023:39:4905
13Havelková Eva (CZE), Kožinová Jana (CZE), Vildmonová Pavla (CZE)WO189021:38:1602
14Ďoubal Jan (CZE), Peterová Věra (CZE)XO189023:41:3906
15Klapková Milada (CZE), Černíková Barbora (CZE), Fátor Jan (CZE)XO186023:54:1907
16Horáková Petra (CZE), Valach Adam (CZE)XO184023:18:0008
17Hájková Věra (CZE), Setínková Zuzana (CZE)WV184023:29:40031
18Rubeš Martin (CZE), Kolovský František (CZE)MJ183023:13:04071
19Koleš Jan (CZE), Šediváková Helena (CZE)XO182023:58:3709
20Koptiš Jaroslav (CZE), Křístek Lukáš (CZE)MO175019:48:5208
21Krajča Pavel (CZE), Krajčová Věra (CZE)XV171023:21:560103
22Mezník Vláďa (CZE), Svobodová Jitka (CZE)XO167019:45:59011
23Klapalová Jana (CZE), Procházková Alexandra (CZE)WV166023:33:14042
24Jiříková Dana (CZE), Zamazalová Kateřina (CZE)WO164022:51:3805
25Lachman Marek (CZE), Vondra Vítězslav (CZE)MO164023:28:4609
26Douglass Jean (AUS), Simpson Ron (AUS)XV161023:17:410124
27Dlabáčková Barbora (CZE), Ježková Klára (CZE), Ježková Regina (CZE), Knaupová Ivana (CZE), Mlejnková Eva (CZE)WO161023:40:0206
28Hájek Jirka (CZE), Lisá Monika (CZE)XV160023:27:000135
29Hendrychová Zuzana (CZE), Králová Lada (CZE)WO159023:20:0407
30Toman Jiří (CZE), Krchová Tereza (CZE), Vošta Zdeněk (CZE)XO158022:35:09014
31Šimek Miroslav (CZE), Švihla Tomáš (CZE)MO158023:31:17010
32Grammlich Christiane (GER), Holfeld Christina (GER)WO150020:13:2008
33Krejčík Zbyněk (CZE), Glabazňová Jana (CZE)XV149023:42:350156
34Marek Jan (CZE), Reiterman Leoš (CZE)MV146019:14:320113
35Krejčíková Monika (CZE), Stackeová Anna (CZE)WV146022:37:41093
36Jílek Martin (CZE), Kratochvíl Daniel (CZE)MO146023:53:54012
37Gabrovská Lucie (CZE), Makovský Jakub (CZE)XO143018:34:37016
38Strašrybková Eva (CZE), Žáček Martin (CZE)XO143018:53:45017
39Křivancová Zdeňka (CZE), Šimon Václav (CZE)XO142023:14:48018
40Křenek Petr (CZE), Betková Štěpánka (CZE)XO140021:01:45019
41Svoboda Lukáš (CZE), Litschmannová Lenka (CZE)XO139023:17:36020
42Žebrák Zbyněk (CZE), Hanousek Martin (CZE)MO136022:15:28013
43Mohammad Ahmed (NZL), Mohammed Shahid (GBR)MO133022:39:49014
44Mareš Ladislav (CZE), Žižka Přemysl (CZE)MO130023:40:47015
45Krejčí Katka (CZE), Materová Lucie (CZE)WJ129023:02:070101
46Uhlíř Mára (CZE), Veselý Kuba (CZE)MJ128017:59:590162
47Mrštík Vašek (CZE), Mrštíková Hanča (CZE)XV123023:38:340217
48Tvrdek Vojtěch (CZE), Tvrdková Eva (CZE)XV122023:06:020228
49Setínková Eva (CZE), Záveská Anna (CZE)WO121020:46:13011
50Čermáková Renata (CZE), Kaplanová Iva (CZE)WV118023:04:470124
51Šmíd Jakub (CZE), Plachý Jaroslav (CZE)MO114020:08:46017
52Hostinský Jiří (CZE), Uchytil Jiří (CZE)MV113023:15:550184
53Mykhailichenko Oleksandr (UKR), Letychevska Veronika (UKR), Letychevskyi Oleksandr (UKR)XO112022:59:37023
54Kratochvíl Vladimír (CZE), Voštová Marie (CZE)XO112023:03:24024
55Koppová Ingrid (CZE), Chaloupková Marie (CZE)WO112023:28:08013
56Erlebach Josef (CZE), Hamáček Bohouš (CZE)MV111023:45:200195
57Misiaczek Ewa (POL), Olbrycht Janusz (POL)XV110023:41:190259
58Urban Petr (CZE), Vít Jindřich (CZE)MO106023:05:22020
59Doležal Petr (CZE), Doležalová Ivana (CZE)XV104022:44:4202610
60Hulec Jan (CZE), Hulec Vít (CZE)MO103023:14:15021
61Procházková Lucka (CZE), Havelka Jan (CZE)XO101022:45:24027
62Sysel Ctibor (CZE), Sysel Ondřej (CZE)MO100023:08:28022
63Kubátová Milada (CZE), Haňkovská Jana (CZE)WV99023:09:230145
64Dobranský Jarda (CZE), Urbánková Kačka (CZE)XO98023:10:08028
65Čapo Martin (SVK), Borský Martin (SVK)MO95020:10:59023
66Kamarádová Zdeňka (CZE), Zmeková Míla (CZE)WV81023:16:300156
67Řepová Hana (CZE), Bořánek František (CZE)XO71019:37:31029
68Horák René (CZE), Štěpánová Dita (CZE)XO69021:18:48030
69Handrk Pavel (CZE), Hamáček Vladimír (CZE)MO66007:29:31024
70Blahut Vojtěch (CZE), Hamáčková Kristina (CZE)XO60016:43:11031
71Curry Nick (AUS), Schaferova Marta (CZE)XO48022:49:21032
72Kučera Tomáš (CZE), Kučera Zdeněk (CZE)MOnot finished25
73Doležalová Lucie (CZE), Šiková Renata (CZE)WVnot finished167
74Červák Jan (CZE)MOnot finished26
75Češpiva Miroslav (CZE), Hodková Zuzana (CZE)XVnot finished3311
76Anna-Polina Ivanchak (UKR), Letychevska Veronika (UKR)WJnot finished172
77Hynkova Drahomira (CZE), Hynek Roman (CZE), Kekrtova Dana (CZE)XOdisqualified34