WRC Agenda

Results of 17th Czech Rogaining Championships 2013

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Čech Radovan (CZE)
Skripnik Ondřej (CZE)
232023:57:05
2Seidl Miroslav (CZE)
Skripnik Štěpán (CZE)
228023:43:13
3Šebánek Martin (CZE)
Urban Hynek (CZE)
196023:48:37

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Nyklová Jana (CZE)
Kučera Petr (CZE)
215023:28:28
2Gabrovská Lucka (CZE)
Makovský Kuba (CZE)
181023:42:19
3Kováčová Božena (CZE)
Osis Kaspars (LAT)
178023:30:15

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Klinkerová Jitka (CZE)
Kožinová Jana (CZE)
168023:33:33
2Hladká Michaela (CZE)
Zamazalová Kateřina (CZE)
147023:35:13
3Haňkovská Jana (CZE)
Hájková Věra (CZE)
115023:26:39

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMJWJ
1Čech Radovan (CZE), Skripnik Ondřej (CZE)MO232023:57:0501
2Seidl Miroslav (CZE), Skripnik Štěpán (CZE)MO228023:43:1302
3Nyklová Jana (CZE), Kučera Petr (CZE)XO215023:28:2801
4Šebánek Martin (CZE), Urban Hynek (CZE)MV196023:48:37031
5Fišer Pavel (CZE), Pekárek Martin (CZE)MV193023:55:08042
6Pračka Tomáš (CZE), Rožek David (CZE)MO185023:28:4505
7Gabrovská Lucka (CZE), Makovský Kuba (CZE)XO181023:42:1902
8Kováčová Božena (CZE), Osis Kaspars (LAT)XO178023:30:1503
9Klinkerová Jitka (CZE), Kožinová Jana (CZE)WV168023:33:33011
10Škroch Michal (CZE), Šrejber Vojtěch (CZE)MO157023:35:3306
11Hora Vladimír (CZE), Horová Magda (CZE)XSV156023:36:550411
12Kašpar Jiří (CZE), Vohradský Ondřej (CZE)MO156023:52:2507
13Klapka Michal (CZE), Klapková Milada (CZE)XV154023:38:35052
14Koblížek Kamil (CZE), Moskva Roman (CZE)MO153023:55:1308
15Černíková Barbora (CZE), Fátor Jan (CZE)XO152023:59:2006
16Svobodová Jana (CZE), Balcar Aleš (CZE)XO149023:28:0707
17Hladká Michaela (CZE), Zamazalová Kateřina (CZE)WO147023:35:1302
18Poikāne Ruta (LAT), Poikāns Aivis (LAT)XO136023:06:4808
19Plachý Jaroslav (CZE), Vojtík Petr (CZE), Marek Jan (CZE)MO131023:31:1609
20Grammlich Christiane (GER), Holfeld Christina (GER), Klose Sven (GER)XO129022:33:0809
21Sobotka Jan (CZE), Hamáček Vladimír (CZE)MO125023:21:36010
22Řídel Jakub (CZE), Štemberk Adam (CZE)MO123017:20:10011
23Nedvídek Martin (CZE), Šandera Michal (CZE)MO122022:02:00012
24Krchová Tereza (CZE), Vošta Zdeněk (CZE)XO120023:39:17010
25Haňkovská Jana (CZE), Hájková Věra (CZE)WSV115023:26:390321
26Ďoubal Jan (CZE), Peterová Věra (CZE)XO113023:05:05011
27Plašil Ondřej (CZE), Kratochvíl Daniel (CZE)MO113023:48:45013
28Klapalová Jana (CZE), Procházková Alexandra (CZE)WV111020:18:12043
29Procházka Pavel (CZE), Štancl Jiří (CZE)MV110022:04:530143
30Krejčík Zbyněk (CZE), Glabazňová Jana (CZE)XV110022:32:330123
31Havelka Jan (CZE), Procházková Markéta (CZE)XO108023:21:54013
32Hofman Jiří (CZE), Nekolová Bára (CZE)XO106023:46:54014
33Hynek Roman (CZE), Kekrtová Dana (CZE)XO103022:51:05015
34Hanousek Martin (CZE), Jelínek Jaromír (CZE)MO103023:18:31015
35Struk Petr (CZE), Pavlík Libor (CZE)MO102022:54:55016
36Šiková Barbora (CZE), Šiková Karolína (CZE)WJ101023:38:29051
37Mareš Ladislav (CZE), Pešta Jiří (CZE), Žižka Přemysl (CZE)MO97023:15:02017
38Kopeček Martin (CZE), Voštová Marie (CZE)XO97023:36:13016
39Braun-Elwert Carla (NZL), Eyermann Horst (GER), Hadjiivanova Radina (BUL)XO95023:31:50017
40Krejsa Jan (CZE), Krejsa Martin (CZE), Krejsa Vladimír (CZE)MO94017:41:02018
41Cupal Josef (CZE), Zeman Radek (CZE)MO93023:08:54019
42Rubeš Martin (CZE), Kolovský František (CZE)MJ92012:03:020201
43Mrštík Václav (CZE), Hostinský Jiří (CZE)MSV88023:49:3002141
44Krejčíková Monika (CZE), Stackeová Anna (CZE)WV86022:45:17064
45Müller Kamil (CZE), Souček Karel (CZE)MO86023:29:51022
46Setínková Eva (CZE), Záveská Anna (CZE)WO85023:53:2107
47Vysusil Jan (CZE), Kekrt Lukas (CZE)MJ84021:04:130232
48Vedral Jarda (SVK), Švihla Tomáš (CZE)MO83019:18:27024
49Bořánek František (CZE), Šticha Jan (CZE)MO81019:14:58025
50Vištejn Jiří (CZE), Sedláček Tomáš (CZE)MO80022:59:33026
51Misiaczek Ewa (POL), Olbrycht Janusz (POL)XV80023:44:400184
52Měkuta Kryštof (CZE), Novotný Tomáš (CZE)MO79019:04:12027
53Toman Jiří (CZE), Čunátová Eliška (CZE)XO77021:04:18019
54Martínek Robert (CZE), Žáček Martin (CZE)MO77023:48:43028
55Valeš Jiří (CZE), Pešek Martin (CZE)MJ76023:45:360293
56Knepr Lukáš (CZE), Rambousek Karel (CZE)MO73012:56:23030
57Kučerová Barbora (CZE), Nosková Zuzana (CZE)WO73018:26:0408
58Doležalová Lucie (CZE), Šiková Renata (CZE)WV72023:33:22095
59Kozulin Peter (AUS), Fuller-Smith Jess (AUS)XO70023:22:12020
60Müllerová Petra (CZE), Müllerová Zorka (CZE)WO66022:41:45010
61Kretzschmar Frank (GER), Kretzschmar Ute (GER)XV66023:47:100215
62Krása Michal (CZE), Duchačová Alena (CZE)XO62019:38:23022
63Brettlová Marta (CZE), Skobová Tereza (CZE)WO62023:13:06011
64Šilhavá Jana (CZE), Kolovská Ilona (CZE)WV62023:35:390126
65Horák René (CZE), Štěpánová Dita (CZE)XO61023:03:26023
66Langer Martin (CZE), Holec Honza (CZE)MO56010:52:20031
67Gloserová Veronika (CZE), Koppová Ingrid (CZE)WO55022:38:49013
68Kamarádová Zdenka (CZE), Zmeková Míla (CZE)WV48023:33:000147
69Widmer Diana (GER), Bambrook Shelley (AUS)WO43021:20:45015
70Faů Roman (CZE), Havelková Zdeňka (CZE)XO40014:48:02024
71Klos Václav (CZE), Kučera Zdeněk (CZE)MVnot finished325