WRC Agenda

Results of 20th Czech Rogaining Championships 2016

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Skripnik Ondřej (CZE)
Čech Radovan (CZE)
285023:30:16
2Kolovský František (CZE)
Valeš Jíří (CZE)
260023:35:03
3Jędroszkowiak Michał (POL)
Więcek Maciej (POL)
254023:53:21

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Zajíc Víťa (CZE)
Zamazalová Katka (CZE)
192023:50:02
2Klapka Michal (CZE)
Klapková Milada (CZE)
173023:18:55
3Myslivcová Pavla (CZE)
Důrek Milan (CZE)
169023:56:32

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Kožinová Jana (CZE)
Procházková Pavlína (CZE)
183023:07:01
2Vildmonová Pavla (CZE)
Svobodová Jitka (CZE)
161023:17:23
3Hájková Věra (CZE)
Setínková Zuzana (CZE)
139023:46:37

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWV
1Skripnik Ondřej (CZE), Čech Radovan (CZE)MO285023:30:1601
2Kolovský František (CZE), Valeš Jíří (CZE)MO260023:35:0302
3Jędroszkowiak Michał (POL), Więcek Maciej (POL)MO254023:53:2103
4Seidl Miroslav (CZE), Král Václav (CZE)MO236023:49:1604
5Tojnar Jan (CZE), Urban Hynek (CZE)MV235023:18:53051
6Kašpar Jiří (CZE), Vohradský Ondřej (CZE)MV198023:53:25062
7Zajíc Víťa (CZE), Zamazalová Katka (CZE)XO192023:50:0201
8Kožinová Jana (CZE), Procházková Pavlína (CZE)WV183023:07:01011
9Škroch Michal (CZE), Šrejber Vojtěch (CZE), Hamáček Vladimír (CZE)MO183023:45:4507
10Moskva Roman (CZE), Belobrad Ivan (CZE)MV175023:37:22083
11Klapka Michal (CZE), Klapková Milada (CZE)XV173023:18:55021
12Bělohlávek Tomáš (CZE), Černoch Filip (CZE)MO169023:21:3009
13Myslivcová Pavla (CZE), Důrek Milan (CZE)XO169023:56:3203
14Vildmonová Pavla (CZE), Svobodová Jitka (CZE)WV161023:17:23022
15Mezník Vláďa (CZE), Štemberk Adam (CZE)MO158018:33:25010
16Krchová Tereza (CZE), Vošta Zdeněk (CZE)XO152023:03:5804
17Fukátko Jan (CZE), Fukátková Miroslava (CZE)XO149023:27:0805
18Zdráhal Tomáš (CZE), Albert František (CZE)MV147023:28:160114
19Najman Jaroslav (CZE), Zelenka Jiří (CZE)MO145018:54:41012
20Balcar Aleš (CZE), Krása Michal (CZE)MO145023:38:56013
21Procházka Pavel (CZE), Štancl Jiří (CZE)MV144022:39:160145
22Tomáš Švihla (CZE), Jaroslav Vedral (CZE)MV143023:18:470156
23Červák Jan (CZE), Dvořák Petr (CZE)MO142011:54:03016
24Nedvídek Martin (CZE), Šandera Michal (CZE)MO142023:31:35017
25Kratochvíl Daniel (CZE), Jílek Martin (CZE)MO142023:45:19018
26Hájková Věra (CZE), Setínková Zuzana (CZE)WV139023:46:37033
27Krejčík Zbyněk (CZE), Jana Glabazňová (CZE)XV136022:55:58062
28Vladimírová Veronika (CZE), Vojtík Petr (CZE)XO135022:40:0907
29Myslivec Tomáš (CZE), Myslivcová Lenka (CZE)XV135023:35:13083
30Brožek Tomáš (CZE), Brožková Květa (CZE)XV133021:04:47094
31Kučera Pavel (CZE), Žáček Martin (CZE)MV130023:34:180197
32Bohuňková Veronika (CZE), Petřivalský Jiří (CZE)XO129023:41:58010
33Holec Honza (CZE), Svěchota Milan (CZE)MV128023:19:050208
34Tion Leštinová Zuzana (CZE), Křístková Hana (CZE)WV122022:48:56044
35Krejčíková Monika (CZE), Stackeová Anna (CZE)WV121023:22:19055
36Kůstka Marek (CZE), Sadílek Martin (CZE)MV119023:47:460219
37Olbrycht Janusz (POL), Wrzosek Zbigniew (POL)MV115023:39:0302210
38Duchačová Alena (CZE), Voštová Marie (CZE)WO113023:11:2706
39Setínková Eva (CZE), Záveská Anna (CZE)WO107023:00:1607
40Hulec Vít (CZE), Hulec Jan (CZE)MO102011:53:50023
41Mareš Ladislav (CZE), Pešta Jiří (CZE), Žižka Přemysl (CZE)MO102022:43:46024
42Jirka Tomáš (CZE), Raisr Ivoš (CZE)MO95011:32:57025
43Charlet Katrin (GER), Charlet Norbert (GER)XV95016:56:090115
44Müller Robert (CZE), Müllerová Zorka (CZE)XV95018:41:060126
45Lindová Mirka (CZE), Seidlová Bára (CZE)WO88023:41:2208
46Skřičilová Zuzka (CZE), Gubiš Jarda (CZE)XO75017:31:03013
47Illner Jakub (CZE), Illnerová Daniela (CZE)XO64005:58:18014
48Švorc Jindřich (CZE), Klogner Tomáš (CZE)MO63005:55:52026
49Bartoš František (CZE), Bartošová Kateřina (CZE)XO63010:12:01015
50Kretzschmar Frank (GER), Kretzschmar Ute (GER)XV62023:15:160167
51Zahradniková Radka (CZE), Kostka Petr (CZE)XO59020:12:19017
52Sedláček Jaroslav (CZE), Sedláčková Petra (CZE)XO58005:58:36018
53Kučerová Berenika (CZE), Šimerková Olina (CZE)WO55005:10:3809
54Novák Ivo (CZE), Balusková Ida (CZE)XO54005:52:41019
55Juračka Zdeněk (CZE), Krhut Libor (CZE)MO47011:10:45027
56Šticha Jan (CZE), Řepová Hana (CZE)XO43005:37:58020
57Koppová Ingrid (CZE), Chaloupková Marie (CZE)WO43019:31:08010
58Holas Stanislav (CZE), Holasová Renata (CZE)XO39005:41:32021
59Lenka Dudášková (CZE), Klára Dudášková (CZE)WO37005:49:05011
60Pavlík Libor (CZE), Pavlíková Klára (CZE)XO36006:24:28022
61Jaromír Jelínek (CZE), Josef Meduna (CZE)MO34005:44:57028
62Gloserová Veronika (CZE), Petráš Jan (CZE), Petráš Jakub (CZE)XO32005:51:31023
63Mlateček Jiří (CZE), Mlateček Jiří (CZE)MO20006:05:2330029
64Cipryánová Alena (CZE), Přívozníková Pavla (CZE)WO18006:04:1425012
65Jaromír Jelínek (CZE), Martin Hanousek (CZE)MOdisqualified30