WRC Agenda

Results of 21st Czech Rogaining Championships 2017

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Čech Radovan (CZE)
Skripnik Ondřej (CZE)
316023:43:18
2Fujáček Jan (CZE)
Seidl Miroslav (CZE)
292023:44:25
3Balcar Aleš (CZE)
Kala Matěj (CZE)
279022:50:46

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Dvořák Petr (CZE)
Mechlová Lenka (CZE)
274023:14:22
2Důrek Milan (CZE)
Myslivcová Pavla (CZE)
236023:54:00
3Hnátková Tereza (CZE)
Protiva Tomáš (CZE)
233023:34:46

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Kožinová Jana (CZE)
Kožinová Zuzana (CZE)
209021:40:46
2Svobodová Jitka (CZE)
Vildmonová Pavla (CZE)
192022:34:31
3Hájková Věra (CZE)
Setínková Zuzana (CZE)
150022:59:38

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSV
1Čech Radovan (CZE), Skripnik Ondřej (CZE)MO316023:43:1801
2Fujáček Jan (CZE), Seidl Miroslav (CZE)MV292023:44:25021
3Balcar Aleš (CZE), Kala Matěj (CZE)MO279022:50:4603
4Dvořák Petr (CZE), Mechlová Lenka (CZE)XO274023:14:2201
5Šebánek Martin (CZE), Urban Hynek (CZE)MV269023:19:00042
6Důrek Milan (CZE), Myslivcová Pavla (CZE)XO236023:54:0002
7Hnátková Tereza (CZE), Protiva Tomáš (CZE)XO233023:34:4603
8Čermák Jan (CZE), Papeš Václav (CZE)MO233023:35:3805
9Moskva Roman (CZE), Sobek Lumír (CZE)MV231023:31:09063
10Kožinová Jana (CZE), Kožinová Zuzana (CZE)WV209021:40:46011
11Smolka Martin (CZE), Václavek Tomáš (CZE)MV209023:30:15074
12Hora Vladimír (CZE), Horová Magda (CZE)XSV209023:48:480411
13Leibiger Jens (GER), Straube Hanka (GER)XV207022:41:54052
14Glabazňová Jana (CZE), Mezník Vláďa (CZE)XV207022:50:56063
15Přívozníková Pavla (CZE), Švihla Tomáš (CZE)XO205023:41:3707
16Měrka Roman (CZE), Sadílek Martin (CZE)MO200022:34:4508
17Krchová Tereza (CZE), Vošta Zdeněk (CZE)XO196023:33:4708
18Marek Jan (CZE), Žáček Martin (CZE)MV193023:33:52095
19Svobodová Jitka (CZE), Vildmonová Pavla (CZE)WV192022:34:31022
20Grammlich Christiane (GER), Klose Sven (GER), Richter Friedmar (GER)XO189022:43:2409
21Ivanov Heno (EST), Kangur Raul (EST)MV187021:44:150106
22Klapka Michal (CZE), Klapková Milada (CZE)XV182023:26:360104
23Prošek Luboš (CZE), Škáchová Petra (CZE)XV176022:37:130115
24Hamáček Vladimír (CZE), Škroch Michal (CZE), Šrejber Vojtěch (CZE)MO174022:49:04011
25Pavlík Libor (CZE), Pavlíková Klára (CZE)XV172023:20:430126
26Procházka Pavel (CZE), Štancl Jiří (CZE)MV170021:24:430127
27Mareš Ladislav (CZE), Pešta Jiří (CZE), Žižka Přemysl (CZE)MO170023:35:50013
28Blahut Jan (CZE), Martinek Jan (CZE), Vitáček Jakub (CZE)XO157023:08:32013
29Jelínek Jaromír (CZE), Meduna Josef (CZE)MO156020:48:05014
30Rybář Tomáš (CZE), Skripnik Štěpán (CZE)MO155022:52:33015
31Hájková Věra (CZE), Setínková Zuzana (CZE)WSV150022:59:380331
32Stolinová Lenka (CZE), Trojtlová Kamila (CZE)WO147023:23:5304
33Nedvídek Martin (CZE), Šandera Michal (CZE)MV147023:34:050168
34Šiková Barbora (CZE), Šiková Karolína (CZE)WSV145021:29:310542
35Brožek Tomáš (CZE), Brožková Květa (CZE)XV145022:12:140147
36Králová Vanda (CZE), Střelba Ondřej (CZE)XO143022:47:20015
37Pešek Martin (CZE), Sova František (CZE)MSV141022:17:0101791
38Plachý Jaroslav (CZE), Vojtík Petr (CZE)MO141022:20:20018
39Krejčík Zbyněk (CZE), Krejčíková Monika (CZE)XV139023:36:380168
40Myslivcová Lenka (CZE), Myslivec Tomáš (CZE)XV134023:23:280179
41Honzák Tomáš (CZE), Honzáková Jana (CZE)XO132023:08:58018
42Čechura Tomáš (CZE), Šilhavý Jakub (CZE)MO130023:32:30019
43Holec Honza (CZE), Svěchota Milan (CZE)MV128023:40:3702010
44Borovičková Jana (CZE), Lindová Mirka (CZE)WO125023:15:1406
45Jirásková Pavla (CZE), Pavlíček Lubomír (CZE)XO124023:46:35019
46Charlet Katrin (GER), Charlet Norbert (GER)XV121023:25:5002010
47Baumann Annegret (GER)WV120023:22:00075
48Pech Jirka (CZE), Pechová Iva (CZE)XSV118023:17:22021112
49Krajča Pavel (CZE), Krajčová Věra (CZE)XSV115012:51:16022123
50Šilhavá Jana (CZE), Šilhavý Miroslav (CZE)XSV113021:13:13023134
51Cupal Josef (CZE), Maršík Pavel (CZE)MV110019:26:5702111
52Chaloupka Jan (CZE), Voštová Marie (CZE)XO110022:49:50024
53Heimlich Pavel (CZE), Raisr Ivo (CZE)MO110023:09:04022
54Hudec Michal (CZE), Kekrt Lukáš (CZE)MO100021:56:31023
55Miškovský Jakub (CZE), Sedláček Alexandr (CZE)MSV90021:03:56024122
56Linda Bohdan (CZE), Seidlová Barbora (CZE)XO90023:25:21025
57Kretzschmar Frank (GER), Kretzschmar Ute (GER)XSV88017:06:12026145
58Kuneš David (CZE), Spěváčková Svatava (CZE)XSV82017:41:01027156
59Fischerová Anna (CZE), Vyzrál Aleš (CZE)XO64022:11:58028
60Kratochvíl Daniel (CZE)MVout of competition2513
61Kolovský František (CZE)MOout of competition26
62Michálková Renata (CZE)XOout of competition29