WRC Agenda

Results of 22nd Czech Rogaining Championships 2018

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Seidl Miroslav (CZE)
Král Václav (CZE)
298023:50:09
2Míl Petr (CZE)
Popieluch Michal (CZE)
271022:35:54
3Skripnik Štěpán (CZE)
Skripnik Ondřej (CZE)
263023:39:20

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Hora Vladimír (CZE)
Horová Magda (CZE)
191023:31:01
2Klapka Michal (CZE)
Klapková Milada (CZE)
190023:22:48
3Michálková Renata (CZE)
Hubáček Josef (CZE)
186020:07:37

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Křístková Hana (CZE)
Polášková Menard Helena (CZE)
189023:13:05
2Hájková Věra (CZE)
Setínková Zuzana (CZE)
182023:04:00
3Zabořilová Romana (CZE)
Heřmánková Pavla (CZE)
165021:42:34

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVW23
1Seidl Miroslav (CZE), Král Václav (CZE)MO298023:50:0901
2Míl Petr (CZE), Popieluch Michal (CZE)MV271022:35:54021
3Skripnik Štěpán (CZE), Skripnik Ondřej (CZE)MO263023:39:2003
4Urban Hynek (CZE), Šebánek Martin (CZE)MV258023:19:08042
5Balcar Aleš (CZE), Heimlich Pavel (CZE)MO258023:22:4605
6Richter Friedmar (GER), Schmitt Thomas (GER)MO250022:27:0706
7Rožek David (CZE), Koten Pavel (CZE)MV213022:58:15073
8Junek Vladimír (CZE), Mohyla Ondřej (CZE)MO210023:29:2708
9Hora Vladimír (CZE), Horová Magda (CZE)XSV191023:31:010111
10Klapka Michal (CZE), Klapková Milada (CZE)XSV190023:22:480222
11Křístková Hana (CZE), Polášková Menard Helena (CZE)WV189023:13:05011
12Michálková Renata (CZE), Hubáček Josef (CZE)XO186020:07:3703
13Kratochvíl Daniel (CZE), Jílek Martin (CZE)MO186023:40:0409
14Fukátko Jan (CZE), Ježek Vladimír (CZE)MO183022:41:48010
15Zdráhal Tomáš (CZE), Albert František (CZE)MSV183023:15:0501141
16Hájková Věra (CZE), Setínková Zuzana (CZE)WSV182023:04:000221
17Moskva Roman (CZE), Belobrad Ivan (CZE)MV180023:36:260125
18Pavlík Libor (CZE), Pavlíková Klára (CZE)XV173023:47:31043
19Honzák Tomáš (CZE), Honzáková Jana (CZE)XV173023:56:16054
20Štemberk Adam (CZE), Žáčková Marcela (CZE)XO172023:47:2006
21Švihla Tomáš (CZE), Poláková Iva (CZE)XO168022:20:5907
22Jelínek Jaromír (CZE), Meduna Josef (CZE)MO166022:46:20013
23Zabořilová Romana (CZE), Heřmánková Pavla (CZE)WV165021:42:34033
24Dvořáček Dan (CZE), Pecoldová Pavlína (CZE)XO165022:17:2208
25Štancl Jiří (CZE), Procházka Pavel (CZE)MV163021:30:140146
26Brožek Tomáš (CZE), Brožková Květa (CZE)XV163021:30:18095
27Krajča Pavel (CZE), Krajčová Věra (CZE)XSV163022:10:4801063
28Škroch Michal (CZE), Šrejber Vojtěch (CZE)MO163022:56:42015
29Krejčík Zbyněk (CZE), Glabazňová Jana (CZE)XSV163023:02:1501174
30Hájek Jirka (CZE), Urbánková Kateřina (CZE)XO158023:22:52012
31Sadílek Martin (CZE), Kůstka Marek (CZE)MV157023:27:330167
32Myslivec Tomáš (CZE), Myslivcová Lenka (CZE)XV157023:48:000138
33Žáček Martin (CZE), Kučera Pavel (CZE)MV155022:42:300178
34Krchová Tereza (CZE), Toman Jiří (CZE)XO152023:00:49014
35Trojtlová Kamila (CZE), Stolinová Lenka (CZE)WO152023:36:5604
36Čížková Monika (CZE), Procházková Markéta (CZE)WO146023:50:0605
37Šklíba Jan (CZE), Ptáček Martin (CZE)MO142021:39:28018
38Pešta Jiří (CZE), Mareš Ladislav (CZE), Žižka Přemysl (CZE)MO139022:58:47019
39Charlet Katrin (GER), Charlet Norbert (GER)XV132023:20:540159
40Krásová Alena (CZE), Chaloupková Marie (CZE)WO131021:06:0506
41Müllerová Zorka (CZE), Müller Robert (CZE)XV130017:14:1501610
42Hamáček Vladimír (CZE), Kynzl Milan (CZE)MO130022:20:54020
43Pechová Iva (CZE), Pech Jiří (CZE)XSV130022:41:42017115
44Fallesen Todd (GBR), Heliot Claire (GER)XO122023:48:40018
45Prášil Honza (CZE), Lédlová Martina (CZE)XO116016:25:02019
46Borský Martin (SVK), Gejdoš Müllerová Lenka (SVK)XV116023:16:5502012
47Peterová Alena (CZE), Zeman Jaroslav (CZE)XO115022:59:18021
48Richterová Nataša (CZE), Richterová Julie (CZE)WO113023:51:0807
49Seidlová Barbora (CZE), Fejfarová Jana (CZE)WO98021:59:4808
50Vohradský Ondřej (CZE), Vohradská Eliška (CZE)XO96023:48:58022
51Krejčíková Monika (CZE), Stackeová Anna (CZE)WSV92020:49:010942
52Mezníková Lucie (CZE), Šašinka Dominik (CZE)XO78022:04:51023
53Krása Michal (CZE), Filippi Pavel (CZE)MO77021:28:10021
54Tojnarová Veronika (CZE), Otcovská Kristýna (CZE)W2358023:17:260101
55Doležalová Lucie (CZE), Šiková Renata (CZE)WV53022:50:210115
56Kretzschmar Frank (GER), Kretzschmar Ute (GER)XSV50023:22:30024136