WRC Agenda

Results of 9th European Rogaining Championships 2012

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Hiie Armo (EST)
Lahtmäe Lauri (EST)
39217:54:49
2Dombrovskiy Evgeniy (RUS)
Kalinin Oleg (RUS)
39218:44:21
3Shpetniy Volodymyr (UKR)
Savchenko Viacheslav (RUS)
39220:34:05

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Kaminskis Valters (LAT)
Liepina Anita (LAT)
39218:59:33
2Gielzak Sabina (POL)
Krasuski Marcin (POL)
39220:23:09
3Abramova Natalia (RUS)
Shvedov Andrey (RUS)
39220:50:59

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Galkina Marina (RUS)
Mikheeva Nina (RUS)
38223:48:08
2Skenderska Maija (LAT)
Bražūne Alda (LAT)
Jakovela Aiva (LAT)
35322:58:17
3Avramenko Anna (RUS)
Subbotina Svetlana (RUS)
34023:49:18

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMJXJWJ
1Hiie Armo (EST), Lahtmäe Lauri (EST)MV39217:54:49011
2Dombrovskiy Evgeniy (RUS), Kalinin Oleg (RUS)MO39218:44:2102
3Kaminskis Valters (LAT), Liepina Anita (LAT)XV39218:59:33011
4Gielzak Sabina (POL), Krasuski Marcin (POL)XO39220:23:0902
5Shpetniy Volodymyr (UKR), Savchenko Viacheslav (RUS)MV39220:34:05032
6Abramova Natalia (RUS), Shvedov Andrey (RUS)XO39220:50:5903
7Roopõld Riho (EST), Liblik Urmo (EST)MO39221:36:5004
8Koniukhov Taras (UKR), Marchenko Konstantin (UKR)MO39222:01:2005
9Gavrilov Evgeniy (RUS), Kot Vladimir (RUS)MO39222:41:3806
10Actins Aigars (LAT), Lapiņa Ilze (LAT)XV39222:58:22042
11Koskinen Harri (FIN), Kuusi Sami (FIN), Nieminen Tuula (FIN), Penttilä Mika (FIN)XO39223:29:3305
12Lehtla Reigo (EST), Davidsson Jonas (SWE)MV39223:46:39073
13Väärsi Jaak (EST), Pritsik Aleksander (EST)MV39223:48:02084
14Eensaar Silver (EST), Eensaar Rain (EST)MO38717:08:4609
15Sulg Mariann (EST), Loorits Neeme (EST)XO38723:41:4806
16Traniņa Dace (LAT), Īvāns Pēteris (LAT)XO38623:41:1507
17Galkina Marina (RUS), Mikheeva Nina (RUS)WV38223:48:08011
18Golikov Alexey (RUS), Tonis Alexander (RUS)MO38223:55:48010
19Niemelä Ville (FIN), Pinola Jukka (FIN)MO38021:30:03011
20Lapins Raimonds (LAT), Lucāns Nikolajs (LAT)MV38021:43:040125
21Kakko Mairolt (EST), Överus Priit (EST)MV38022:10:550136
22Pukkonen Eduard (EST), Viirmann Marje (EST)XV38022:15:18083
23Frenklakh Yacov (RUS), Zimina Natalia (RUS)XO38022:21:0809
24Nazarova Yulia (RUS), Yakimov Alexander (RUS)XO38022:29:21010
25Kovbasyuk Mykola (UKR), Mospan Sergiy (UKR)MJ38022:47:300141
26Kiselev Alexander (UKR), Kobets Sergiy (UKR)XV38022:54:060114
27Yukhymenko Roman (UKR), Shavlakova Anna (RUS)XO38023:01:35012
28Vārna Aigars (LAT), Leja Andris (LAT), Skrubis Ainārs (LAT)MV38023:03:360157
29Plakane Līga (LAT), Nāgelis Jānis (LAT)XV38023:40:450135
30Kalninš Gatis (LAT), Linde Dace (LAT)XO38023:42:49014
31Temiakov Andrei (RUS), Temiakov Vladimir (RUS)MO37521:31:59016
32Kolganov Evgeniy (RUS), Fedosov Filip (RUS)MO37423:04:33017
33Erokhin Dmitri (RUS), Demeshchik Pavel (RUS)MO37023:26:41018
34Chaharyn Ivan (BLR), Davidovich Dzmitry (BLR)MO36923:33:15019
35Ābola Alīda (LAT), Čaklis Imants (LAT)XSV36923:41:0101561
36Bukšnienė Sada (LTU), Garmus Mindaugas (LTU)XO36723:28:08016
37Safonov Alexander (RUS), Safonova Irina (RUS)XV36223:50:460177
38Tali Tiit (EST), Reha Jaanus (EST)MV36120:02:460208
39Vimba Mārtiņš (LAT), Rubenis Guntars (LAT)MO35921:12:16021
40Luud Aivar (EST), Vellerind Rain (EST)MV35823:56:110229
41Kivikas Arvo (EST), Tasa Johannes (EST)MSV35623:47:49023101
42Egorova Tatiana (RUS), Komin Igor (RUS)XV35522:52:290188
43Krysanov Anatoli (RUS), Tsvetaeva Galina (RUS)XV35523:55:360199
44Golen Jan (POL), Krochmal Andrzej (POL)MV35322:55:2302411
45Skenderska Maija (LAT), Bražūne Alda (LAT), Jakovela Aiva (LAT)WO35322:58:1702
46Kovačova Božena (CZE), Osis Kaspars (LAT)XO35223:19:14020
47Novokovich Maria (RUS), Khalyapin Alexander (RUS)XO35023:49:47021
48Miroshkin Sergei (RUS), Lavrinovich Artem (RUS)MO34622:30:16025
49Marchuk Ilya (BLR), Marchuk Valeri (BLR)MO34623:08:11026
50Biezais Jānis (LAT), Lukačovs Helmuts (LAT)MSV34623:46:29027122
51Kopelevich Alexander (RUS), Tereshkin Alexander (RUS), Zhegusov Oleg (RUS)MSV34223:44:22028133
52Grunde Ligita (LAT), Laveikis Rolands (LAT)XSV34023:43:54022102
53Avramenko Anna (RUS), Subbotina Svetlana (RUS)WO34023:49:1803
54Kavaliauskas Almiras (LTU), Kavaliauskienė Aušra (LTU)XV33923:26:1702311
55Artimo Antti (FIN), Karppinen Juha (FIN)MV33720:37:4902914
56Shliapnikova Anna (RUS), Lozianova Elena (RUS)WO33723:52:4004
57Ozolina Ieva (LAT), Kilups Mareks (LAT)XO33622:45:41024
58Aunin Martin (EST), Saarepera Indrek (EST)MV33422:52:1203015
59Kukk Volli (LAT), Kukka Ruta (LAT)XSV33323:48:25025123
60Puzule Ilze (LAT), Pukite Irita (LAT)WO33223:23:3505
61Sostatski Anatoli (RUS), Amelin Vasili (RUS)MV33223:57:5303116
62Tereshin Sergei (RUS), Mizonova Vera (RUS)XV33123:55:2602613
63Paspirgėlytė Agnė (LTU), Žvinytė Inga (LTU)WO33023:22:3106
64Nõmmik Heigo (EST), Ottas Olavi (EST)MO32923:55:12032
65Čonka Didzis (LAT), Čonka Aija (LAT), Kirtovskis Uldis (LAT)XV32722:58:2102714
66Kornejanova Agrita (LAT), Robalde Ilze (LAT)WO32622:18:1507
67Leppik Lauri (EST), Leppik Lea (EST)XV32623:00:2902815
68Antonov Egor (RUS), Rusakov Sergei (RUS)MO32623:51:48033
69Linde Valdis (LAT), Magone Kristaps (LAT)MJ32523:50:190342
70Sablin Lavorskii Garynia (RUS), Dimitrov Boris (RUS)MO32422:47:40035
71Januškevičius Regimantas (LTU), Jadenkus Evaldas (LTU)MV32423:08:0903617
72Martynov Sergei (RUS), Shcheglov Maksim (RUS)MO32423:24:50037
73Lasma Ozolina (LAT), Vizbulite Celmina (LAT), Alksne Dina (LAT)WO32322:22:1508
74Martinov Vladimir (RUS), Kapustian Irina (RUS)XSV32123:33:14029164
75Piht Danilo (EST), Korrol Mati (EST)MO31918:47:07038
76Tammeoja Kristo (EST), Heno Ivanov (EST)MO31922:11:15039
77Pikurs Guntis (LAT), Berzins Maris (LAT), Berzins Reinis (LAT)MO31817:43:22040
78Grivinš Raivis (LAT), Stračinska Evija (LAT)XO31820:58:31030
79Cherkesov Sergei (RUS), Orlov Alexander (RUS)MSV31823:47:56041184
80Sirotov Evgen (UKR), Kobets Mykola (UKR), Kobets Yulia (UKR)XJ31618:49:530311
81Preciniece Zelma (LAT), Precinieks Fadejs (LAT)XO31622:34:48032
82Andrzejewski Michal (POL), Mazan Bartlomiej (POL)MJ31623:10:310423
83Eomois Peep (EST), Kuiv Sulev (EST)MSV31523:36:42043195
84Apšenieks Aldis (LAT), Petersons Gints (LAT), Gailis Ainārs (LAT)MO31422:25:12044
85Zhirnov Andrei (RUS), Matrosenkov Evgeniy (RUS), Frolov Dmitriy (RUS)MO31423:31:32045
86Sankovski Raul (EST), Lai Ivar (EST)MV31219:44:2804620
87Vejs Abolins Kristaps (LAT), Galvans Emīls (LAT)MJ31120:19:460474
88Perfilyev Alex (RUS), Ragozin Vladimir (RUS)MJ30823:11:080485
89Törmikoski Kai (FIN), Törmikoski Tarja (FIN)XV30722:23:5703317
90Ligienza Krzysztof (POL), Wieszaczewski Jacek (POL)MO30723:37:41049
91Rohtsalu Jaak (EST), Rohtsalu Kristi (EST)XO30622:45:48034
92Eskelinen Joona (FIN), Lassila Ilkka (FIN)MO30623:39:54050
93Enander Peter (SWE), Thufvesson (SWE)MV30520:26:4405121
94Sulg Ene (EST), Tobreluts Marje (EST)WSV30521:59:080921
95Zolotykh Andrei (RUS), Zolotykh Ekaterina (RUS)XO30523:22:44035
96Kosmačevs Andris (LAT), Lebedoka Gunta (LAT)XSV30523:54:14036185
97Silinš Sandis (LAT), Birks Aivars (LAT)MO30423:41:34052
98Brasavs Muižnieks Zintis (LAT), Lūsis Arne (LAT)MV30318:31:3705322
99Krylova Elena (RUS), Slobodenyuk Svetlana (RUS)WV30223:33:250103
100Bordiyan Georgiy (UKR), Baibuz Tamara (UKR), Radovych Stefan (UKR)XSV29722:32:10037196
101Mykhailov Oleksandr (UKR), Mykhailov Viktor (UKR)MO29723:30:51054
102Krēsliņa Daiga (LAT), Zagere Iveta (LAT)WV29522:12:260114
103Solomennov Sergei (RUS), Solomennova Anastasia (RUS)XO29523:16:44038
104Pajuste Heiki (EST), Pajuste Helis (EST)XO29523:39:49039
105Kotlarz Pawel (POL), Pakula Pawel (POL)MO29418:00:36055
106Buša Velga (LAT), Pekuss Uldis (LAT)XV29422:04:4504020
107Tauvens Andris (LAT), Buša Liene (LAT), Bušs Miervaldis (LAT)XSV29321:28:25041217
108Emelyanov Evgeny (RUS), Lisenenkov Alexander (RUS)MSV29223:28:41056236
109Hovi Miia (FIN), Lassila Sanna (FIN)WO28918:52:36012
110Kelya Andriy (UKR), Kelya Vyacheslav (UKR), Demchenko Vyacheslav (UKR)MJ28922:57:430576
111Aug Paul (EST), Olju Tiit (EST)MSV28723:02:35058247
112Sisoletin Sergey (UKR), Ozegova Valeria (UKR), Homenko Vadym (UKR)XJ28421:45:370422
113Lään Anne Ly (EST), Kuusk Kadi (EST)WV28422:37:130135
114Poletaev Dmitri (RUS), Zinina Alla (RUS), Demidov Rodion (RUS)XO28317:41:50043
115Gerasimova Elena (RUS), Klimova Svetlana (RUS)WO28221:41:09014
116Klepikova Tatiana (UKR), Kasianenko Sergii (UKR), Koriakova Valentina (UKR)XSV28121:43:12044228
117Madis Tombak (EST), Aan Aare (EST)MO28121:49:07059
118Andreeva Larisa (RUS), Sekhina Tatiana (RUS)WV28123:51:090156
119Mireckis Andris (LAT), Mirecka Alvita (LAT)XO28014:10:05045
120Sture Inese (LAT), Sturis Valerijs (LAT)XV28023:23:2704623
121Hajkova Vera (CZE), Setinkova Zuzana (CZE)WV28023:39:180167
122Bolšteina Māra (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WSV27620:58:4001782
123Zinina Yulia (RUS), Zinin Aleksei (RUS), Bannicova Yulija (RUS)XO27623:37:52047
124Mykhailichenko Oleksandr (UKR), Tsymbalenko Natalia (UKR)XV27522:55:4304824
125Čākure Ingūna (LAT), Sirma Gerda (LAT)WV27420:46:530189
126Treijers Rodrigo (LAT), Kalejs Atis (LAT)MO27319:16:03060
127Veksler Yulia (RUS), Voronchikhin Vladimir (RUS)XV27223:09:5904925
128Biziuk Halina (POL), Gracjasz Jan (POL)XV27023:51:0705026
129Lapanowski Jacenty (POL), Olbrycht Janusz (POL)MSV26723:32:13061258
130Laure Ilze (LAT), Snuka Rota (LAT)WV26621:43:0201910
131Prieditis Karlis (LAT), Priedite Sandra (LAT), Sulmanis Toms (LAT)XO25714:17:33051
132Onoprienko Tatiana (RUS), Lisenenkova Elena (RUS)WSV25723:03:49020113
133Liivrand Aivar (EST), Rinne Eva (EST)XV25623:08:5805227
134Upāne Gundega (LAT), Segliņa Indra (LAT)WV25419:57:2602112
135Ago Lauri (EST), Lohmus Andres (EST)MO25321:47:12062
136Lainema Tommi (FIN)MV25212:36:3206326
137Einikytė Reda (LTU), Žalimas Andrius (LTU), Žiaukas Linas (LTU)XO25017:10:51053
138Egorov Igor (RUS), Egorova Tatiana (RUS)XO24720:35:11054
139Druzhynin Viacheslav (UKR), Letychevskyi Oleksandr (UKR)MV24615:32:5606427
140Milenberga Ilze (LAT), Žogla Arturs (LAT), Žogla Gatis (LAT)XO24414:00:44055
141Mohammad Shahid (NED), Mohammad Ahmed (NED)MO24423:17:56065
142Bērziņš Vitolds (LAT), Vība Guntars (LAT)MV23918:45:0106628
143Goriachkin Andrei (RUS), Zorina Marina (RUS), Sabirov Grigoriy (RUS)XO23817:41:48056
144Konstantinova Galina (RUS), Bazhenova Olga (RUS)WSV23823:26:21022134
145Dulbinskis Karlis (LAT), Boss Janis (LAT), Strautniece Krista (LAT)XJ23115:39:230573
146Herman Iżycki Leszek (POL), Trykozko Urszula (POL)XV22717:46:2805828
147Tkacuks Vasilijs (LAT), Dombrovskis Mareks (LAT)MO22413:19:57067
148Linde Ināra (LAT), Linde Jānis (LAT)XSV22417:34:21059299
149Mononen Ritva (FIN), Hovi Kari (FIN), Nissinen Erkki (FIN)XSV22418:59:140603010
150Melkerts Andris (LAT), Dukulis Ilmars (LAT)MV21913:10:4606829
151Shelepiuk Natalia (UKR), Sokolovska Maria (UKR)WJ20914:51:470231
152Arro Andres (EST), Ilp Ragnar (EST)MO20921:48:20069
153Arb Eha (EST), Vahu Evi (EST)WSV20823:02:36024145
154Rigava Daiga (LAT), Pelekis Janis (LAT)XV20523:43:5806131
155Kangilaski Tiina (EST), Metsa Jaan (EST)XV20313:56:3506232
156Putrina Ilze (LAT), Maldere Liana (LAT)WO20323:22:53025
157Lešinska Marija (LAT), Laizans Paulis (LAT), Menšikovs Mareks (LAT)XO20118:06:23063
158Grinberga Astrida (LAT), Vlodare Sarmite (LAT)WV19421:11:4902615
159Žogla Aija (LAT), Žogla Aivars (LAT)XV18914:34:1706433
160Thompson Coon (FIN), Vaikjärv Hedi (EST)XO18923:52:00065
161Paitov Sergei (RUS), Ragozin Evgeniy (RUS)MV18711:57:2307030
162Kazantseva Alina (RUS), Kazantsev Ivan (RUS)XSV18723:31:590663411
163Syväterä Hillevi (FIN), Syväterä Pekka (FIN)XSV18513:35:220673512
164Herman Iżycka Urszula (POL), Żytka Jakub (POL)XO16420:16:04068
165Niezgodka Bartosz (POL), Szymanska Zuzanna (POL)XO15423:41:16069
166Bashanova Natalia (RUS), Vershinin Alexei (RUS), Kriukov Valeri (RUS)XO14923:18:33070
167Konig Lev (UKR), Tolpyhin Serhiy (UKR), Tolpyhina Antonina (UKR)XSV14823:46:220713613
168Soosalu Arvo (EST), Vehlmann Jaan (EST)MSV12711:09:02071319
169Ivanchak Anna Polina (UKR), Diachenko Valeria (UKR), Letychevska Veronika (UKR)WJ12618:38:590272
170Žogla Jazeps (LAT), Žogla Evalds (LAT)MO12020:15:28072
171Nowosad Kamil (POL), Rudzka Anna (POL)XO8420:16:13072