WRC Agenda

Results of 10th European Rogaining Championships 2013

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Tölkkö Tommi (FIN)
Olivar Aurelio-Antonio (ESP)
35823:28:31
2Parzych Frédéric (FRA)
Dumortier Stéphane (FRA)
34923:44:40
3Pascual Roberto (ESP)
Colon Eric (ESP)
Urquizu Jorge (ESP)
33323:48:47

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Kaminskis Valters (LAT)
Liepina Anita (LAT)
32823:26:55
2Forsman Petri (FIN)
Malmström Henrika (FIN)
32223:33:50
3Actins Aigars (LAT)
Lapina Ilze (LAT)
30123:39:13

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Galkina Marina (RUS)
Mikheeva Nina (RUS)
27223:39:30
2Dotsenko Olena (UKR)
Kostina Olena (UKR)
26823:37:14
3Jakovela Aiva (LAT)
Brazune Alda (LAT)
25223:32:11

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMJXJWJ
1Tölkkö Tommi (FIN), Olivar Aurelio-Antonio (ESP)MO35823:28:3101
2Parzych Frédéric (FRA), Dumortier Stéphane (FRA)MO34923:44:4002
3Pascual Roberto (ESP), Colon Eric (ESP), Urquizu Jorge (ESP)MO33323:48:4703
4Dmytruk Oleksandr (UKR), Sheshukov Oleksandr (UKR)MO33023:06:1904
5Hietala Janne (FIN), Galode Paul (FRA)MO33023:37:5805
6Mayolas Pep (ESP), Massagué Sebastià (ESP)MV32923:48:07061
7Skripnik Ondřej (CZE), Skripnik Štěpán (CZE)MO32923:52:1007
8Kaminskis Valters (LAT), Liepina Anita (LAT)XV32823:26:55011
9Vuorenpää Asmo (FIN), Mäkelä Tomi (FIN)MO32623:45:0808
10Forsman Petri (FIN), Malmström Henrika (FIN)XO32223:33:5002
11Powell Davies Jeff (GBR), Kei Timothy (GBR)MO31223:37:1909
12Savchenko Viacheslav (RUS), Shpetniy Volodyimir (UKR)MV31123:50:010102
13Arambalza Jon Ander (ESP), Iglesias Urtzi (ESP)MO30823:28:03011
14Actins Aigars (LAT), Lapina Ilze (LAT)XV30123:39:13032
15Ruggiero Mario (ESP), Villa Andrea (ESP)MO29323:41:26012
16Manko Olga (ESP), Ferrer Francesc (ESP)XO29123:14:1204
17Artigas Ivan (ESP), Morera Toni (ESP)MO29123:39:48013
18Literski Radoslaw (POL), Buchajewicz Andrzej (POL)MV28623:52:200143
19Folguera Jaume (ESP), Renart Xevi (ESP)MO28523:04:54015
20Bodnaruk Vasyl (UKR), Shuper Maria (UKR)XO28523:10:0005
21Marchuk Oleksandr (UKR), Fecho Georgii (UKR), Ufimtseva Tetiana (UKR)XO28423:07:0706
22Tarrés David (ESP), Rodríguez Xavi (ESP)MO28221:57:33016
23Pikurs Guntis (LAT), Osis Kaspars (LAT)MO28222:51:11017
24Ivans Peteris (LAT), Lisovskis Normunds (LAT)MV27723:54:270184
25Kuzina Ekaterina (RUS), Sabokar Stanislav (RUS)XO27523:17:2007
26Zimina Natalia (RUS), Panov Ivan (RUS)XO27423:38:0108
27Holttinen Olli-Pekka (FIN), Säämänen Juha (FIN)MV27323:39:580195
28Berzins Maris (LAT), Berzins Reinis (LAT)MO27323:55:04020
29Galkina Marina (RUS), Mikheeva Nina (RUS)WV27223:39:30011
30Kiselev Alexander (RUS), Alekseeva Ekaterina (RUS)XO27123:25:5609
31Ferrer Israel (ESP), Pintanel Victor (ESP)MO27023:24:47021
32Yakimov Alexander (RUS), Shlyapnikova Anna (RUS)XO26923:42:02010
33Dotsenko Olena (UKR), Kostina Olena (UKR)WO26823:37:1402
34Gómez José Luís (ESP), Perez Iñaki (ESP)MV26623:23:580226
35Iaroshenko Sergii (UKR), Sirinok Sergii (UKR)MO26522:50:52023
36Snellmann Janne (FIN), Pajunen Pekka (FIN)MO26523:35:19024
37Krochmal Andrzej (POL), Gracjasz Jan (POL)MSV26423:09:5002571
38Charlemagne Julien (FRA), Vaucher Jérémy (FRA)MO26423:19:52026
39Hiie Armo (EST), Lahtmäe Lauri (EST)MV26318:58:350278
40Marchenko Kostiantyn (UKR), Kobets Sergii (UKR)MO26322:59:41028
41Caklis Imants (LAT), Abola Alida (LAT)XSV26323:43:4501131
42Pritsik Aleksander (EST), Lehtla Reigo (EST)MV26323:51:370299
43Tonis Alexander (RUS), Golikov Alexey (RUS)MO26223:31:47030
44Tammemäe Timmo (EST), Vahter Kait (EST)MO26018:05:35031
45Lladó Joan (ESP), Montserrat Martí (ESP)MV26023:21:3103210
46Nieminen Tuula (FIN), Penttila Mika (FIN), Koskinen Harri (FIN), Kuusi Sami (FIN)XO25722:12:32012
47Rozanov Pavel (RUS), Gubareva Daria (RUS)XO25723:37:07013
48Cirac Marco A. (ESP), Martinez Pedro A. (ESP), Villalba David (ESP)MV25423:00:1203311
49Prittinen Juha (FIN), Nurminen Jouni (FIN)MV25323:18:5503412
50Temiakova Marina (RUS), Temiakov Vladimir (RUS), Temiakov Andrey (RUS)XO25323:24:55014
51Jakovela Aiva (LAT), Brazune Alda (LAT)WO25223:32:1103
52Julià Xavier (ESP), Alum Ovidi (ESP), Gelabert Aleix (ESP)MO25123:07:08035
53Ràfols Marc (ESP), Aguilera Mònica (ESP)XO25123:36:00015
54Pages Oriol (ESP), Riera Josep (ESP), Montaner Jordi (ESP)MO24723:27:28036
55Linde Dace (LAT), Kalnins Gatis (LAT)XO24723:36:50016
56Gomez Jose Manuel (ESP), Martinez Fco.Manuel (ESP)MO24423:46:02037
57Safonov Alexander (RUS), Safonova Irina (RUS)XV24423:48:000174
58Kopelevich Alexander (RUS), Zhegusov Oleg (RUS)MSV24123:45:13038132
59Varna Aigars (LAT), Skrubis Ainars (LAT)MV24023:00:3203914
60Khalyapin Alexander (RUS), Nikonov Mikhail (RUS)MO23923:47:15040
61Bonmatí Ester (ESP), Muné Toni (ESP)XO23923:49:39018
62Kivikas Arvo (EST), Tasa Johannes (EST)MSV23823:25:30041153
63Aubets Ramon (ESP), Alarcon Jaume (ESP)MV23723:23:1604216
64Pérez Francisco (ESP), Pla Vicent (ESP)MV23723:40:0004317
65Olivson Oleksandr (UKR), Bilan Olena (UKR)XV23623:23:210195
66Krysanov Anatoly (RUS), Tsvetava Galina (RUS)XV23523:39:030206
67Ponteri Marco (ITA), Scotti Beppe (ITA), Poretti Marta (ITA)XO23523:42:41021
68Zdrahal Tomas (CZE), Herdegen Ondrej (CZE)MSV23422:56:22044184
69Sutcliffe Jonathan (GBR), Egerton Thorlene (AUS)XV23423:12:000227
70Villadsen Peter (DEN), Elmstrom Sessel (DEN)XO23319:43:47023
71Gassner Ferri (AUT), Radon Thomas (AUT)MO23322:45:56045
72Roschin Roman (RUS), Kolesov Sergey (RUS)MO23221:53:08046
73Leppik Lauri (EST), Leppik Lea (EST)XV23223:40:060248
74Pallares Lluis (ESP), Cabo Jorge (ESP)MO23023:08:33047
75Sablin-Yavorskiy Garynya (RUS), Domitrov Boris (RUS)MO23023:14:40048
76Sharp Stephen (GBR), James Peter (GBR)MV22523:21:5804919
77Orlov Alexander (RUS), Cherkesov Sergey (RUS)MSV22423:52:12050205
78Domingo Carles (ESP), Díaz Alejandro (ESP)MO22322:56:29051
79Riera Jordi (ESP), Reyes Miquel (ESP)MO22222:33:09052
80Zarins Peteris (LAT), Plakane Liga (LAT)XV22223:37:170259
81Ginés Emilio (ESP), Naveros Ramiro (ESP)MV22223:38:3705321
82Lassila Iikka (FIN), Lassila Sanna (FIN)XO22022:39:21026
83Komin Igor (RUS), Egorova Tatiana (RUS)XV22023:34:2402710
84Zogla Aivars (LAT), Robalde Ilze (LAT)XO21823:39:23028
85Serrallonga Xavier (ESP), Serrallonga Toni (ESP)MV21823:41:2505422
86Bartos Thomas (FRA), Loquet Thomas (FRA)MO21823:43:44055
87Geirnart Marc (FRA), Liagre Romain (FRA)MO21823:43:51056
88Maertelaere Hugues (FRA), Wambre Franck (FRA)MO21823:43:53057
89Bracons Joan (ESP), García de Marina Guillermo (ESP)MO21523:17:13058
90Tereshin Sergey (RUS), Mizonova Vera (RUS)XV21123:47:1902911
91Laveikis Rolands (LAT), Grunde Ligita (LAT)XSV21023:32:15030122
92Subbotina Svetlana (RUS), Boyko Anna (RUS)WV20923:39:55042
93Lisenenkov Aleksandr (RUS), Emelianov Evgenii (RUS)MSV20822:47:02059236
94Fritzsche Paula (ESP), Mimó Xavi (ESP)XV20623:43:1103113
95Kukk Volli (LAT), Kukka Ruta (LAT)XSV20423:37:49032143
96Yoldi Diego (ESP), Iraizoz Eneko (ESP)MO20123:41:04060
97Konstantinov Aleksandr (RUS), Shumskii Aleksandr (RUS), Bannikova Iuliia (RUS)XV20123:41:3103315
98Fierek Filip (POL), Nowak Piotr (POL)MJ20022:46:370611
99Isoniemi Tiina (FIN), Luoma Päivi (FIN)WO19618:10:4805
100Krylova Elena (RUS), Slobodenyuk Svetlana (RUS)WV19623:42:07063
101Perruca Javier (ESP), Garoz-Esteban Manuel (ESP), Soto Manuel (ESP)MO19523:53:19062
102Planas Marta (ESP), Font Raquel (ESP)WO19423:24:3007
103Areny Carlos (ESP), Carbonell Albert (ESP), Matute Jordi (ESP)MO19323:08:22063
104Zhao Yan (CHN), Myers Zalesh (AUS)MO19323:21:12064
105Kavaliauskas Almiras (LTU), Kavaliauskiené Ausra (LTU)XV19123:02:3903416
106Hajkova Vera (CZE), Setinkova Zuzana (CZE)WSV19022:37:340841
107Lopez Gerard Anton (ESP), Neriz Arturo (ESP)MO18923:01:59065
108Nuin Carlos (ESP), Teruel Francisco (ESP)MV18923:28:2806624
109Hernandez Yolanda (ESP), Casamayor Ignasi (ESP)XO18923:48:54035
110Pérez Ana Belén (ESP), García-Catalán Ramón (ESP)XO18823:09:16036
111Vuorenpää Virva (FIN), Ylihärsilä Merja (FIN)WV18823:29:53095
112Buss Miervaldis (LAT), Busa Liene (LAT)XSV18823:40:14037174
113Demeshchik Pavel (RUS), Lyasshchenko Alexey (RUS)MO18623:40:23067
114Plakans Andis (LAT), Zogla Evalds (LAT)MV18423:10:3706825
115Sans Borja (ESP), Paluzie Oriol (ESP), Santmiquel Roger (ESP)MO18423:20:48069
116Rodriguez Daniel (ESP), Mayans Antoni (ESP)MO18320:14:48070
117del Rio Joaquin (ESP), Colell Kenneth (ESP), Martell Meritxell (ESP)XO18320:14:53038
118Eliseeva Daria (RUS), Shmaylova Elena (RUS)WO18122:22:41010
119Carulla Jordi (ESP), Vilardell Albert (ESP)MO17923:37:32071
120Skoczynski Artur (POL), Domingo Javier (ESP)MV17819:47:0507226
121Andreeva Larisa (RUS), Sekhina Tatiana (RUS)WV17823:54:500116
122Prieto Israel (ESP), Seguí Ignasi (ESP)MO17723:48:34073
123Belascoain Ricard (ESP), Montaner Pau (ESP)MO17723:48:39074
124Farré Ricard (ESP), Bonfill Jordi (ESP), Romeu Josep Maria (ESP)MO17622:54:44075
125Sukhareva Nina (RUS), Slepova Maria (RUS)WO17522:26:57012
126Kuldma Martti (EST), Tuulmägi Kairi (EST)XO17323:46:24039
127Skripko Alexey (RUS), Terentyeva Diana (RUS), Eltsov Kirill (RUS), Zarechina Elena (RUS)XO17323:47:35040
128Ventura Josep (ESP), Uroz David (ESP)MO16922:58:37076
129Bohigas Nestor (ESP), Sabater Teresa (ESP)XV16623:33:5504118
130Voronchikhin Vladimir (RUS), Veksler Yulia (RUS)XV16423:26:5204219
131Kodnev Daniil (RUS), Eremin Vladislav (RUS)MJ16317:54:520772
132Diaz Mireia (ESP), Racero Raul (ESP)XO16023:27:48043
133Kobets Mykola (UKR), Kobets Yulia (UKR), Bezditniy Volodimir (UKR)XJ15922:30:530441
134Masferrer Ricard (ESP), Sanchez de las Heras Joan (ESP)MSV15823:37:37078277
135Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Alksne Mudite (LAT), Zids Oskara (LAT)XSV15823:52:26045205
136Calvó Andreu (ESP), Llorenç Carles (ESP), Broceño Ferran (ESP)MV15723:45:0207928
137Trykozko Urszula (POL), Herman-Izycki Leszek (POL)XV15522:55:0804621
138Kasianenko Sergii (UKR), Koriakova Valentina (UKR), Klepikova Tatiana (UKR)XSV15522:59:37047226
139Mahammad Ahmed (NED), Mohammed Shahid (NED)MO15523:59:22080
140Kovbasyuk Mykola (UKR), Mospan Serhii (UKR)MJ15420:18:300813
141Arnó Georgina (ESP), Martínez Bàrbara (ESP), Soro Miquel (ESP)XO15120:48:12048
142Lauri Ago (EST), Lõhmus Andres (EST)MO14921:06:01082
143García José A. (ESP), Blanco Jesús (ESP)MV14923:17:0008329
144Cano Lourdes (ESP), Matinez Albert (ESP)XV14620:05:3704923
145Pokkinen Ville (FIN), Pietilä Jyrki (FIN)MO14620:25:00084
146Illas Ferran (ESP), Martínez de F. Gerardo (ESP)MO13217:35:48085
147Harlin Ida (FIN), Männistö Tanja (FIN)WO12622:00:40013
148Calafell Jordi (ESP), Esteve Ramon (ESP), Vendrell David (ESP), Vila Oriol (ESP)MO12623:37:30086
149Olszewska Iweta (POL), Mazan Bartlomiej (POL)XO12516:33:13050
150Hovi Kari (FIN), Mononen Ritva (FIN), Koskivaara Matti (FIN), Nissinen Erkki (FIN)XSV12519:08:30051247
151Sokolovska Mariia (UKR), Sokhanych Andriy (UKR), Rakhmanova Lolita (UKR)XJ12423:39:440522
152Pujalte Sergi (ESP), Rubio Miquel (ESP)MO12312:22:58087
153Shur Yuriy (UKR), Dritova Tetyana (UKR)XSV12123:49:53053258
154Isaba Natalia (ESP), Landa Felipe (ESP)XV11718:55:0505426
155Molina Blas (ESP), Langer Jan (ESP)MO11723:14:34088
156Gavrilov Evgeny (RUS), Novokovich Maria (RUS)XO11621:11:38055
157Casal Ramon (ESP), Ollora Lluís (RUS), Santoyo Ferran (RUS)MV11523:58:3708930
158Dukulis Ilmars (LAT), Lusis Arne (LAT)MV11323:42:4409031
159Cañero David (ESP), Garcia José Luís (ESP)MO10622:48:15091
160Ortega Joaquín (ESP), Llobet Jordi (ESP), Purull Marcel (ESP)MO10223:11:34092
161Oller Jordina (ESP), Busquet Silvia (ESP)WO9323:11:37014
162Barajas Rubén (ESP), Molist Jordi (ESP)MO9122:27:20093
163Savchenko Nina (UKR), Simakin Sergey (RUS)XSV9123:49:27056279
164Momot Aleksandra (POL), Pozorska Agnieszka (POL)WJ8820:23:150151
165Miquel Enric (ESP), Miralles Jaume (ESP)MV8823:34:5709432
166Zinin Alexey (RUS), Zinina Julia (RUS)XO8220:21:01057
167Onoprienko Tatiana (RUS), Lisenenkova Elena (RUS)WSV2807:06:1001672
168Mednis Artis (LAT), Veisberga-Medne Kristine (LAT)XO2721:22:48058
169Rämmann Anneli (EST), Rämmann Andrus (EST)XVnot finished5928