WRC Agenda

Results of 11th European Rogaining Championships 2014

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Pallo Rait (EST)
Tammemäe Timmo (EST)
35823:07:42
2Eensaar Silver (EST)
Eensaar Rain (EST)
34823:24:29
3Shvedov Andrey (RUS)
Kalinin Oleg (RUS)
32923:42:06

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Ermakova Nadezda (RUS)
Rostovtsev Artem (RUS)
30823:54:30
2Parm Sirli (EST)
Loorits Neeme (EST)
30023:53:09
3Kaminskis Valters (LAT)
Liepina Anita (LAT)
29523:47:11

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Burlinova Anna (RUS)
Zimina Natalia (RUS)
30323:41:07
2Galkina Marina (RUS)
Mikheeva Nina (RUS)
28723:55:37
3Brazune Alda (LAT)
Jakovela Aiva (LAT)
26923:12:31

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMUVXUVWUVMJXJWJ
1Pallo Rait (EST), Tammemäe Timmo (EST)MO35823:07:4201
2Eensaar Silver (EST), Eensaar Rain (EST)MO34823:24:2902
3Shvedov Andrey (RUS), Kalinin Oleg (RUS)MO32923:42:0603
4Klementsov Margus (EST), Korrol Mati (EST)MV31923:45:40041
5Abram Alar (EST), Hiie Armo (EST)MV31723:44:38052
6Udrzal Tomas (CZE), Skripnik Stepan (CZE)MO31423:30:3106
7Ansko Ilmar (EST), Mirme Sander (EST)MO30923:41:4107
8Roosaare Märt (EST), Roose Riivo (EST)MO30823:35:1508
9Ermakova Nadezda (RUS), Rostovtsev Artem (RUS)XO30823:54:3001
10Kalm Tanel (EST), Fjodorov Ain (EST)MO30824:00:28-19
11Dmytruk Oleksandr (UKR), Sheshukov Oleksandr (UKR)MO30723:10:09010
12Fujacek Jan (CZE), Seidl Miroslav (CZE)MO30423:30:29011
13Vuorenpää Asmo (FIN), Skinnari Juha (FIN)MV30323:21:120123
14Burlinova Anna (RUS), Zimina Natalia (RUS)WO30323:41:0701
15Sepp Leivo (EST), Tähnas Tiit (EST)MO30023:33:35013
16Parm Sirli (EST), Loorits Neeme (EST)XO30023:53:0902
17Literski Radoslaw (POL), Buchajewicz Andrzej (POL)MV30023:53:320144
18Kannel Tanel (EST), Lambot Karli (EST)MV29823:38:530155
19Pikurs Guntis (LAT), Lucans Nikolajs (LAT)MV29723:37:360166
20Kaminskis Valters (LAT), Liepina Anita (LAT)XV29523:47:11031
21Khalyapin Alexander (RUS), Tonis Alexander (RUS)MV29323:54:170177
22Anton Arvi (EST), Tammemäe Joosep (EST)MO29223:44:13018
23Averianov Andrey (RUS), Baranovskiy Valery (RUS)MO29223:50:28019
24Alekseeva Ekaterina (RUS), Kiselev Aleksander (RUS)XO29123:24:2904
25Roose Antti (EST), Ellamik Väino (EST)MV29123:40:150208
26Actins Aigars (LAT), Lapina Ilze (LAT)XV29123:40:33052
27Haka Sakari (FIN), Pitkäkoski Jari (FIN)MO28723:21:47021
28Galkina Marina (RUS), Mikheeva Nina (RUS)WV28723:55:37021
29Siegert Inga (EST), Piirisild Tönis (EST)XO28523:34:0206
30Yakimov Alexander (RUS), Skripko Alexey (RUS)MO28523:44:07022
31Pritsik Aleksander (EST), Sild Heidi (EST)XV28523:50:36073
32Roopöld Riho (EST), Liblik Urmo (EST)MO28323:11:15023
33Preitof Mati (EST), Pukkonen Eduard (EST), Viirmann Marje (EST)XV28123:42:02084
34Marrandi Toomas (EST), Udam Ilmar (EST), Vahter Kait (EST)MO27923:06:21024
35Nurminen Jouni (FIN), Lehtonen Juha (FIN)MV27923:39:170259
36Shpetnyy Volodimir (UKR), Savchenko Viatcheslav (RUS)MV27923:46:5702610
37Lehtla Reigo (EST), Davidsson Jonas (SWE)MV27223:34:4502711
38Regidor Pablo Alonso (ESP), Llop Calvo Carolina (ESP)XO27223:56:1509
39Brazune Alda (LAT), Jakovela Aiva (LAT)WO26923:12:3103
40Sablin-Yavorskiy Garynya (RUS), Kulikov Roman (RUS)MO26923:42:53028
41Safonov Alexander (RUS), Safonova Irina (RUS)XV26323:46:270105
42Purins Egils (LAT), Strazdins Peteris (LAT)MV26323:48:1102912
43Tali Uku-Laur (EST), Tali Taivo (EST)MO26223:36:53030
44Massague Sebastia (AND), Mayolas Pep (AND)MV26223:48:2003113
45Skrubis Ainars (LAT), Ulmanis Ints (LAT)MV26023:21:5703214
46Tamlak Veikko (EST), Tamlak Mairolt (EST)MV26023:39:4603315
47Archakov Alexey (RUS), Nikitin Leonid (RUS)MV26023:51:2703416
48Abola Alida (LAT), Caklis Imants (LAT)XSV25924:00:14-11161
49Aunin Martin (EST), Saarepera Indrek (EST)MV25823:23:4503517
50Levandovskiy Oleg (RUS), Komin Igor (RUS)MV25723:34:3403618
51Olesk Raul (EST), Tammemäe Urmas (EST)MV25723:47:1903719
52Boyko Anna (RUS), Gusiatnikov Vladimir (USA)XV25623:26:020127
53Karppinen Juha (FIN), Lainema Tommi (FIN)MV25623:35:4603820
54Masteiko Einars (LAT), Portnajs Ingus (LAT)MV25423:35:1103921
55Roininen Anu (FIN), Roininen Reijo (FIN)XV25223:02:570138
56Rant Elina (EST), Limberg Kadri (EST)WO25223:36:4504
57Lipka Volodimir (UKR), Shulga Valerii (UKR)MSV25223:56:22040221
58Alnek Airi (EST), Leppik Lea (EST)WV25123:41:06052
59Nagelis Janis (LAT), Ozola Baiba (LAT)XV25023:41:520149
60Fecho Georgii (UKR), Marchuk Oleksandr (UKR)MO25023:42:20041
61Kink Jana (EST), Vettik Pilvi-Heli (EST)WV24923:22:02063
62Ivans Peteris (LAT), Lisovskis Normunds (LAT)MV24823:54:3204223
63Lorencs Janis (LAT), Cakle Ilze (LAT)XO24623:22:11015
64Kolesov Sergey (RUS), Roschin Roman (RUS)MO24523:04:41043
65Demidov Rodion (RUS), Poletaev Dmitry (RUS), Alla Zinina (RUS)XO24322:01:08016
66Kaarli Kaido (EST), Aivar Tihane (EST), Straume Ildze (LAT)XO24323:26:26017
67Preciniece Zelma (LAT), Precinieks Fadejs (LAT)XO24323:54:12018
68Mataloja Veiko (EST), Hendrikson Tönu (EST)MV24222:37:5804424
69Dotsenko Olena (UKR), Kostina Olena (UKR)WO24123:26:5407
70Dude Guntis (LAT), Dude Viesturs (LAT)MV24023:25:2804525
71Luud Aivar (EST), Vellerind Rain (EST)MV24023:54:3804626
72Kopelevich Aleksander (RUS), Zhegusov Oleg (RUS)MSV23723:41:11047272
73Hovi Miia (FIN), Lassila Sanna (FIN)WO23522:15:4108
74Eomois Peep (EST), Kuiv Sulev (EST)MSV23523:54:28048283
75Grunde Ligita (LAT), Laveikis Rolands (LAT)XSV23423:43:44019102
76Kubarev Mikhail (RUS), Kubareva Elena (RUS)XV23423:54:0202011
77Koshoviy Yaroslav (UKR), Romanov Georgiy (UKR)MJ23323:39:300491
78Gailis Ainars (LAT), Kivikas Arvo (EST), Tasa Johannes (EST)MSV23323:44:12050294
79Petersons Gints (LAT), Muiznieks Raitis (LAT)MV23222:54:0105130
80Busa Velga (LAT), Pekuss Uldis (LAT)XSV23223:30:37021123
81Himma Evelyn (EST), Mets Merike (EST)WV23223:37:08094
82Kalinkin Oleksandr (UKR), Yaremenko Evgeniya (UKR)XO22823:54:08022
83Reha Jaanus (EST), Kaljur Maido (EST)MV22720:54:3205231
84Miller Ivo (EST), Kala Taavi (EST)MO22722:58:43053
85Konstantinov Sergey (RUS), Krotkov Alexander (RUS)MV22723:47:3905432
86Krysanov Anatoly (RUS), Tsvetaeva Galina (RUS)XV22623:44:4702313
87Avramenko Anna (RUS), Subbotina Svetlana (RUS)WV22623:58:140105
88Zahkna Marek (EST), Muru Mehis (EST)MO22521:38:14055
89Saue Toivo (EST), Kaasik Tiiu (EST)XUV22422:30:010241441
90Koskinen Harri (FIN), Kuusi Sami (FIN), Nieminen Tuula (FIN), Penttilä Mika (FIN)XO22321:30:39025
91Gracjasz Jan (POL), Krochmal Andrzej (POL)MSV22323:22:15056335
92Eskins Ivars (LAT), Ziedina Inga (LAT)XV22323:38:0802615
93Kelia Viacheslav (UKR), Kelia Andriy (UKR)MJ22324:04:39-5572
94Lukasovs Helmuts (LAT), Biezais Janis (LAT)MSV22222:52:30058346
95Bugrova Diana (RUS), Temiakov Andrey (RUS)XO22121:27:58027
96Ilves Elin (EST), Ilves Tönu (EST)XV22022:40:4002816
97Basyuk Anastasia (UKR), Dzema Kateryna (UKR), Zakharova Polina (UKR)WJ22023:02:210111
98Kukk Volli (LAT), Kukka Ruta (LAT)XSV22023:32:25029175
99Chernyshov Igor (RUS), Lukin Mikhail (RUS)MSV21921:14:41059357
100Gedins Marcis (LAT), Drukis Peteris (LAT)MO21720:20:21060
101Averin Andre (RUS), Fatihova Elmira (RUS)XO21722:37:32030
102Poopuu Anu (EST), Lumi Paul (EST)XO21723:50:24031
103Aan Toomas (EST), Pärtel Siret (EST)XV21622:45:0503218
104Tolm Tarmo (EST), Pärt Enn (EST)MO21623:08:56061
105Davidova Iuliia (RUS), Sekhina Taniana (RUS)WV21623:27:110126
106Zolotykh Andrey (RUS), Zolotykh Ekaterina (RUS)XV21522:59:4903319
107Antonov Egor (RUS), Rusakov Sergei (RUS)MO21523:34:13062
108Mizonova Vera (RUS), Tereshin Sergey (RUS)XV21523:50:4803420
109Grelia Bogdan (UKR), Mironenko Elena (UKR)XO21423:03:44035
110Temyakov Ivan (RUS), Tereshkin Alexander (RUS)MSV21223:32:57063368
111Laanemets Arvo (EST), Leppik Lauri (EST)MV21223:40:4606437
112Virunurm Kaur (EST), Virunurm Veiko (EST)MO21223:48:00065
113Baliko Nellija (LAT), Vanags Janis (LAT)XO21121:15:40036
114Semenova Galina (RUS), Ivanov Vladimir (RUS), Orlov Alexander (RUS)XSV21123:22:18037216
115Eskelinen Joona (FIN), Lassila Ilkka (FIN)MO21123:52:36066
116Kangur Raul (EST), Nikopensius  Janos (EST)MV21023:30:5906738
117Penu Erkki (EST), Lepp Joe (EST)MV21023:51:4006839
118Kaljumäe Aivo (EST), Kaljumäe Anti (EST)MO20722:04:12069
119Tabakov Mikhail (RUS), Tokhtuev Vladimir (RUS)MSV20723:30:40070409
120Chekesov Sergey (RUS), Popovich Leonid (RUS)MSV20622:58:330714110
121Merenäkk Meelis (EST), Merenäkk Margarete (EST)XO20520:45:07038
122Berzins Vitolds (LAT), Drunka Juris (LAT)MSV20523:33:420724211
123Brasavs-Muiznieks Zintis (LAT), Lusis Arne (LAT)MV20422:53:4707343
124Nieminen Mikko (FIN), Pajunen Pekka (FIN)MV20423:14:5607444
125Sulg Ene (EST), Tobreluts Marje (EST)WSV20322:46:4201371
126Busa Liene (LAT), Buss Miervaldis (LAT)XSV20323:12:50039227
127Dobulis Artis (LAT), Zuzans Sandis (LAT)MO20220:24:04075
128Eberhards Jurgis (LAT), Eberhards Renars (LAT), Eberhards Rudolfs (LAT)MO20220:55:51076
129Ruul Sigrid (EST), Ruul Riti (EST)WO20120:27:03014
130Kallak Kaire (EST), Villak Marju (EST)WO20123:12:20015
131Rudenko Elena (RUS), Repin Igor (RUS)XV20022:40:1304023
132Mihaylova Raisa (RUS), Shadrin Eduard (RUS)XV20023:25:4204124
133Niklass Martins (LAT), Platacis Martins (LAT)MO19922:21:20077
134Aug Paul (EST), Olju Tiit (EST)MSV19922:57:380784512
135Birznieks Raitis (LAT), Vitols Kaspars (LAT)MO19722:24:37079
136Värton Saima (EST), Johanson Reet (EST)WSV19723:05:2401682
137Salm Jüri-Ott (EST), Veisson Marko (EST)MO19723:27:48080
138Kalejs Atis (LAT), Vabulnieks Maris (LAT)MV19618:03:5008146
139Törmikoski Kai (FIN), Törmikoski Tarja (FIN)XV19421:48:2304225
140Levitskii Vladimir (RUS), Semenovykh Olga (RUS)XSV19323:45:10043268
141Marchenko Anastasiya (RUS), Marchenko Dmitry (RUS)XO19323:49:41044
142Klimenteva Anna (RUS), Loginov Dmitriy (RUS)XO19223:50:38045
143Nurm Tönu (EST), Lille Liis (EST)XUV19123:40:390462792
144Kavaliauskas Almiras (LTU), Kavaliauskiene Ausra (LTU)XV19023:03:0804728
145Buyanina Olga (RUS), Shapkina Darya (RUS)WV19023:13:180179
146Krylova Elena (RUS), Slobodenyuk Svetlana (RUS)WV18923:51:1301810
147Belkin Sergey (RUS), Romanov Igor (RUS)MV18823:12:1308247
148Tamm Eerik (EST), Viljamaaa Jaanus (EST), Viru Ülo (EST)MV18823:36:0808348
149Junnila Niko (FIN), Serenius Timo (FIN)MO18719:14:52084
150Sidorov Alexander (RUS), Sidorova Elvira (RUS)XO18723:25:25048
151Anokhina Galina (RUS), Ivanov Vladimir (RUS)XO18723:38:03049
152Aan Teet (EST), Tatrik Mati (EST)MO18623:29:02085
153Kikkas Reelika (EST), Pool Hannes (EST), Raja Arvo (EST)XV18522:16:2305029
154Gailitis Aivis (LAT), Viba Guntars (LAT)MV18523:08:0608649
155Momot Aleksandra (POL), Zabrocki Szymon (POL)XJ18523:21:420511
156Kislikh Alexei (RUS), Tomarovsky Anatolyi (RUS)MO18420:45:24087
157Forsblom Lars (FIN), Reiman Hannu (FIN)MUV18423:12:4208850131
158Kadaja Jüri (EST), Jaagus Jaak (EST)MSV18423:44:040895114
159Davidovich Dzmitry (BLR), Memelau Aliaksei (BLR)MO18321:14:30090
160Kuusk Kadi (EST), Taevere Ehtel (EST), Lään Anne-Ly (EST)WV18222:41:2701911
161Bazanov Aleksei (RUS), Lisenenkov Aleksandr (RUS)MUV18223:46:5909152152
162Egorova Tatiana (RUS), Levchenko Dmitrii (RUS)XV18122:43:3805230
163Pettai Martin (EST), Ivanov Heno (EST)MO18021:23:14092
164Seglina Indra (LAT), Blumberga Zane (LAT)WV18022:31:1802012
165Tkatchuk Viktoria (UKR), Kobets Yulia (UKR)WJ17922:41:590212
166Celms Edgars (LAT), Kaskina Baiba (LAT), Krenklis Ivars (LAT), Malkalnietis Gints (LAT)XO17923:45:03053
167Virumäe Alar (EST), Aasaru Juhan (EST)MO17923:49:02093
168Linde Jüri (EST), Tuisk Taavi (EST)MO17817:55:29094
169Gulbe Inese (LAT), Avotins Maris (LAT)XO17821:10:52054
170Lauri Ago (EST), Löhmus Andres (EST)MV17721:13:1709553
171Tumass Mareks (LAT), Martinsone Guna (LAT)XO17721:37:56055
172Kostarev Sergey (RUS), Zinin Alexey (RUS)MO17723:36:19096
173Khaykara Lidiya (RUS), Pushka Dmitriy (RUS)XO17623:40:14056
174Ringinen Siim (EST), Muru Rain (EST)MO17623:45:04097
175Kristkova Hana (CZE), Polaskova-Menard Helena (CZE)WO17522:51:38022
176Järg Monika (EST), Järg Urmas (EST)XO17420:55:58057
177Liivrand Aivar (EST), Rinne Eva (EST)XV17422:06:4005831
178Plagnol Francois (FRA), Siewierski Wlady (FRA)MO17422:14:13098
179Saare Hillar (EST), Prants Raivo (EST)MO17317:41:40099
180Novokovich Maria (RUS), Seleznev Sergey (RUS)XO17323:24:05059
181Egorova Yuliya (RUS), Sovetov Alexandr (RUS)XO17323:52:43060
182Laur Toomas (EST), Evardi Priit (EST)MV17216:42:38010054
183Kravchenko Victor (RUS), Nikitin Mikhail (RUS)MUV17222:49:08010155163
184Pedajas Karel Romet (EST), Vösu Mark Hans (EST), Marrandi Rando (EST)MJ17020:30:3101023
185Kenkmann Peeter (EST), Kuusk Pearu (EST)MO17021:29:220103
186Khodash Ihor (UKR), Lon Oleksandr (UKR)MO17022:55:440104
187Kaseväli Mari (EST), Lumpre Revo (EST)XO16819:23:46061
188Kerno Kaimar (EST), Ruven Annika (EST)XO16820:04:16062
189Veksler Yulia (RUS), Voronchikhin Vladimir (RUS)XV16723:22:1706332
190Plakans Andis (LAT), Zogla Evalds (LAT)MV16723:39:02010556
191Aan Aare (EST), Heiberg Sven (EST)MO16621:16:400106
192Kangilaski Tiina (EST), Metsa Jaan (EST)XV16421:45:5406433
193Gorban Anton (RUS), Kamenkova Natalia (RUS)XO16423:07:40065
194Toomet Ott (EST), Toomet Tiina (EST)XO16423:37:03066
195Märtson Matis (EST), Päärt Villu (EST)MV16423:44:18010757
196Karachentsev Andrei (RUS), Kiiko Pavel (RUS)MO16323:18:550108
197Kaipainen Jenni (FIN), Vuosku Tiina (FIN)WV16221:55:3902313
198Merilo Mati (EST), Tiidor Helgo (EST)MSV16223:41:2801095817
199Rozenbergs Eduards (LAT), Bibers Zigmunds (LAT)MO16116:51:510110
200Bolsteina Mara (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WUV16123:27:020241431
201Lasseron Elina (EST), Tusis Lea (EST)WV15923:24:3302515
202Berzins Maris (LAT), Berzins Reinis (LAT)MO15814:16:160111
203Antuzans Imants (LAT), Broks Kristaps (LAT), Ostrovska Guna (LAT), Rerihs Dzintars (LAT)XO15721:21:00067
204Stracinska Evija (LAT), Alksne Dina (LAT)WO15619:18:14026
205Parik Liivi (EST), Parik Anti (EST)XSV15622:03:200683410
206Pilabere Agrita (LAT), Zagere Iveta (LAT)WV15623:25:3802716
207Birzniece Baiba (LAT), Karnitis Kriss (LAT)XO15623:41:36069
208Orav Anneli (EST), Orav Virve (EST)WO15523:34:37028
209Kobets Nikolay (UKR), Kobets Sergei (UKR)MO15416:03:450112
210Laure Ilze (LAT), Snuka Rota (LAT)WV15423:05:3902917
211Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Zids Oskars (LAT)MUV15323:20:16011359184
212Zigure Inese (LAT), Sirma Gerda (LAT)WV15220:20:3703018
213Isaksson Juhani (FIN), Kekäläinen Kaarina (FIN)XSV15122:06:530703511
214Strazdins Janis (LAT), Skele Andis (LAT)MO15123:29:000114
215Millers Janis (LAT), Putnis Aigars (LAT)MO14917:19:170115
216Ploompuu Riika (EST), Käsik Rene (EST), Raap Ilmar (EST)XV14918:26:1907136
217Aasa Marko (EST), Pöld Tönu (EST)MO14919:46:500116
218Orlova Anna (RUS), Sakirskaya Elena (RUS)WO14922:44:09031
219Gili Felip (ESP), Rodriguez Daniel (ESP)MV14923:46:45011760
220Sankovski Raul (EST), Lai Ivar (EST)MV14815:41:03011861
221Lebedoka Gunta (LAT), Seglina Silvija (LAT)WSV14621:46:08032194
222Misharev Vasiliy (RUS), Pikuz Sergey (RUS)MO14523:46:230119
223Karu Matis (EST), Rebenits Silver (EST)MO14420:02:150120
224Pajuste Helis (EST), Ustav Kadri (EST)WJ14423:49:080333
225Koivisto Mirva (FIN), Vuosku Antte (FIN)XO14318:19:11072
226Plovits Kaido (EST), Suga Martin (EST), Ukkivi Tiina (EST)XO14220:04:30073
227Artamonov Dmitrii (RUS), Milkov Aleksey (RUS), Verkhovykh Tatyana (RUS)XO14123:45:33074
228Martinez Barbara (ESP), Font Raquel (ESP)WO14123:45:55034
229Grivins Peteris (LAT), Upmace Ieva (LAT)XO14016:45:34075
230Muhhin Indrek (EST), Seppa Andres (EST), Vilt Andrus (EST)MO14020:06:060121
231Eelmaa Ülle (EST), Pirn Anne (EST)WO14022:46:35035
232Sture Inese (LAT), Sturis Valerijs (LAT)XV14023:13:3107637
233Ruberg Kalev (EST), Ruberg Lauri (EST)MO14023:38:440122
234Antons Maili (EST), Nokkur Lembit (EST)XV14023:53:1407738
235Misiaczek Ewa (POL), Olbrycht Janusz (POL)XV13923:36:2907839
236Botalov Andrei (RUS), Loshkareva Evgeniia (RUS)XJ13721:07:490792
237Zogla Aija (LAT), Zogla Aivars (LAT)XV13622:21:0408040
238Kippar Raul (EST), Uuemaa Madis (EST)MO13420:07:090123
239Arb Eha (EST), Vahu Evi (EST)WSV13423:19:10036205
240Kazantseva Alina (RUS), Kazantsev Ivan (RUS)XSV13423:33:410814112
241Minina Nina (RUS), Lisenenkova Elena (RUS)WSV13323:11:01037216
242Alaine Sintija (LAT), Celmina Vizbulite (LAT), Mensikovs Mareks (LAT)XO13218:02:04082
243Grinberga Astrida (LAT), Vlodare Sarmite (LAT)WSV13221:10:29038227
244Korkeakangas Antti (FIN), Lehtimäki Harri (FIN), Nikkola Hannu (FIN)MO13119:18:080124
245Karmin Monika (EST), Vaikjärv Hedi (EST)WO13122:30:30039
246Koskina Ilva (LAT), Koskins Romans (LAT)XO13122:41:33083
247Rantalainen Arja (FIN), Rantalainen Tuija (FIN)WSV13123:21:31040238
248Abrosimov Vasilij (RUS), Yakovlev Egor (RUS)MO13123:35:230125
249Raidna Raoul (EST), Jöesaar Ülle (EST), Mesi Maimu (EST), Mesi Meelis (EST)XO13123:40:21084
250Lejasblusa Anda (LAT), Zeile Evita (LAT)WV13123:41:5404124
251Käärmann Kaimo (EST), Talumaa Toomas (EST)MO13016:45:360126
252Dritova Tetyana (UKR), Shur Yuriy (UKR)XSV13022:44:560854213
253Sipsaka Andrus (EST), Jalakas Inger (EST)XV13023:13:1408643
254Mitt Risto (EST), Kikerpill Lauri (EST), Mahla Indrek (EST)MO12917:08:230127
255Roosipuu Maris (EST), Järv Anu (EST)WV12923:07:3504225
256Arro Andres (EST), Ilp Ragnar (EST), Keiv Inver (EST)MO12617:50:470128
257Vähi Erkki (EST), Peiker Kaisa (EST)XO12521:27:42087
258Jöeste Tarvo (EST), Lilleoru Merle (EST)XO12417:52:28088
259Vahi Jaanus (EST), Soosalu Armin (EST)MO12121:25:180129
260Mohammad Ahmed (NED), Mohammed Shahid (NED)MV12122:50:04013062
261Slavinskii Valerii (RUS), Kuvshinov Andrey (RUS)MO12017:28:380131
262Pajunen Tuula (FIN), Vuorenpää Virva (FIN)WV12017:35:2104326
263Hovi Kari (FIN), Nissinen Erkki (FIN)MSV11821:24:3701326319
264Pajuste Heiki (EST), Orav Juula (EST)XO11823:16:17089
265Molotkova Zoia (RUS), Uspenskaya Larisa (RUS)WSV11823:36:16044279
266Heinla Tarmo (EST), Möek Egon (EST), Möek Tiia (EST)XV11517:11:1709044
267Naumov Dmitriy (RUS), Nosyrev Vladimir (RUS)MJ11222:50:4601334
268Saluri Sigrid (EST), Vares Made (EST)WV11012:04:5904528
269Syväterä Hillevi (FIN), Syväterä Pekka (FIN)XUV10423:42:4209145143
270Grigorieva Anastasia (RUS), Lisenenkova Anna (RUS)WO9622:46:57046
271Sinkkonen Markko (EST), Talviste Einari (EST)MV9515:06:55013464
272Karin Juhan (EST), Karu Veiko (EST)MO9520:49:210135
273Ahvonen Elina (FIN), Lindqvist Tiina (FIN)WO9321:46:49047
274Soosalu Arvo (EST), Vehlmann Jaan (EST)MSV9223:32:4501366520
275Ainelo Juta (EST), Einpaul Virve (EST)WV8817:19:4804829
276Hansen Lene (DEN), Munck Svend-Erik (DEN), Scheye Frede (DEN)XSV8820:50:590924615
277Vardja Vallo (EST), Savolainen Silvar (EST)MV8717:39:12013766
278Randman Kaia (EST), Randman Teele (EST), Metsmaa Tiina (EST)WO8512:20:38049
279Mednis Artis (LAT), Mednis Gatis (LAT)MO6221:40:510138
280Stetsenko Anastasasiya (UKR), Yanulyavichute Eveliva (UKR)WJ6121:38:590504
281Solovyova Anna (RUS), Lemesko Vladislav (RUS)XJ5910:01:160933
282Dovbnja Andrus (EST), Püss Erki (EST), Hein Mihkel (EST)MO4809:06:520139
283Amor Annika (EST), Suuder Ingrid (EST), Tamkivi Irja (EST)WO4809:07:15051
284Talyzin Igor (RUS), Syropiatov Valerii (RUS)MV4310:01:08014067
285Telendii Oleksandr (UKR), Fabrychenko Iryna (UKR)XO4311:19:20094
286Zukovskiy Aleksandr (RUS), Yan Sergey (RUS)MSVdisqualified1416821
287Randman Priit (EST), Kesaväli Asso (EST)MOnot finished142
288Hirv Eleri (EST), Soots Viivi-Anne (EST)WOnot finished52
289Holttinen Olli-Pekka (FIN), Leppänen Jaakko (FIN)MVnot finished14369