WRC Agenda

Results of 12th European Rogaining Championships 2015

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Mirme Sander (EST)
Roose Riivo (EST)
307023:32:57
2Anton Arvi (EST)
Tammemäe Joosep (EST)
Tammemäe Timmo (EST)
302023:50:32
3Čech Radovan (CZE)
Král Václav (CZE)
299023:34:42

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Kaminskis Valters (LAT)
Liepina Anita (LAT)
269023:43:14
2Ivanov Konstantin (RUS)
Zimina Natalia (RUS)
266023:50:34
3Giełzak Sabina (POL)
Krasuski Marcin (POL)
261023:23:41

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Bražūne Alda (LAT)
Jakovela Aiva (LAT)
265023:43:10
2Galkina Marina (RUS)
Mikheeva Nina (RUS)
257023:50:28
3Dotsenko Olena (UKR)
Pustova Natalia (UKR)
221023:46:25

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMYXYWY
1Mirme Sander (EST), Roose Riivo (EST)MO307023:32:5701
2Anton Arvi (EST), Tammemäe Joosep (EST), Tammemäe Timmo (EST)MO302023:50:3202
3Čech Radovan (CZE), Král Václav (CZE)MO299023:34:4203
4Mäkinen Seppo (FIN), Oja Hannu (FIN)MV295023:05:17041
5Jędroszkowiak Michał (POL), Więcek Maciej (POL)MO292023:43:1605
6Hiie Armo (EST), Lahtmäe Lauri (EST)MV290023:42:39062
7Kalinin Oleg (RUS), Yashchenko Sergey (RUS)MV289023:42:14073
8Kaminskis Valters (LAT), Liepina Anita (LAT)XV269023:43:14011
9Ivanov Konstantin (RUS), Zimina Natalia (RUS)XO266023:50:3402
10Bražūne Alda (LAT), Jakovela Aiva (LAT)WO265023:43:1001
11Giełzak Sabina (POL), Krasuski Marcin (POL)XO261023:23:4103
12Galkina Marina (RUS), Mikheeva Nina (RUS)WV257023:50:28021
13Khaljapin Alexander (RUS), Savchenko Viatcheslav (RUS), Sirinyuk Serhij (UKR)MV256023:48:35084
14Magone Kristaps (LAT), Vītola Alma (LAT)XY255022:50:54041
15Kolovský František (CZE), Rubeš Martin (CZE)MY254023:30:51091
16Kučera Petr (CZE), Rožek David (CZE)MO251023:08:25010
17Kulikov Roman (RUS), Pikuz Sergey (RUS)MO251023:53:35011
18BUCHAJEWICZ ANDRZEJ (POL), KĘDZIORA ROBERT (POL)MV250023:42:080125
19Šebánek Martin (CZE), Urban Hynek (CZE)MV248023:38:480136
20Mospan Serhiy (UKR), Pikulin Viatcheslav (UKR)MY245022:58:050142
21Ivans Peteris (LAT), Lisovskis Normunds (LAT)MV245023:38:420157
22Folguera Robert Jaume (ESP), Najman Jaroslav (ESP)MO243023:42:57016
23Balcar Aleš (CZE), Balcarová Jana (CZE)XO241022:59:0205
24Alonso Regidor Pablo (ESP), Domènech Amoros Jordi (ESP), Llop Calvo Carolina (ESP)XO240023:39:2606
25Hoienko Mykola (UKR), Puhovkin Anton (UKR)MO237023:46:35017
26Grivins Peteris (LAT), Upmace Ieva (LAT)XO236023:42:3207
27Pritsik Aleksander (EST), Sild Heidi (EST)XV234023:57:32082
28Actins Aigars (LAT), Lapina Ilze (LAT)XV232023:09:11093
29Nāgelis Jānis (LAT), Ozola Baiba (LAT)XV232023:38:140104
30Safonov Alexander (RUS), Safonova Irina (RUS)XV232023:44:120115
31Ermakova Nadezhda (RUS), Solovyev Konstantin (RUS)XO230023:47:36012
32Komin Igor (RUS), Kopelevich Aleksandr (RUS), Zhegusov Oleg (RUS)MSV230023:52:0201881
33Preciniece Zelma (LAT), Precinieks Fadejs (LAT)XO229023:53:44013
34ALBARRAN ESTEBAN CARLOS (ESP), FERNÁNDEZ ZORITA JORGE JUAN (ESP), PEREZ PEREZ RUBEN (ESP)MO228023:47:28019
35Abola Alida (LAT), Caklis Imants (LAT)XSV226023:43:3401461
36Dimitrov Boris (RUS), Gubashov Valerii (RUS)MV223023:12:320209
37Zolotykh Andrei (RUS), Zolotykh Ekaterina (RUS)XV222023:11:430157
38Fišer Jiří (CZE), Štemberk Adam (CZE)MO221023:30:22021
39Dotsenko Olena (UKR), Pustova Natalia (UKR)WO221023:46:2503
40Masteiko Einārs (LAT), Portnajs Ingus (LAT)MV221023:54:4302210
41Grisans Arnis (LAT), Tamuzs Viesturs (LAT)MO220023:29:36023
42Buša Velga (LAT), Pekuss Uldis (LAT)XSV220023:31:1201682
43Merenäkk Margarete (EST), Piirisild Tõnis (EST)XO217021:25:52017
44Šiková Barbora (CZE), Šiková Karolína (CZE)WY217023:07:23041
45Heiberg Sven (EST), Ivanov Heno (EST)MO214023:35:34024
46Kobets Mykola (UKR), Bezditniy Volodymyr (UKR), Kobets Yulia (UKR)XY214023:39:090182
47BOIKO ANNA (RUS), LEVANDOVSKY OLEG (RUS)XV213023:46:520199
48Basyuk Anastasia (UKR), Nagornyuk Sergey (UKR)XY209023:33:360203
49Grunde Ligita (LAT), Laveiķis Rolands (LAT)XSV208023:42:15021103
50Dzema Kateryna (UKR), Zakharova Polina (UKR)WY207023:40:16052
51Čermák Jan K. (CZE), Papeš Václav (CZE)MO207023:48:44025
52Hlaváč Tomáš (CZE), Jančík Robin (CZE)MO206022:25:27026
53Šinke Ārija (LAT), Šinke Juris (LAT)XSV206023:22:17022114
54Hošek Radim (CZE), Icha Jaroslav (CZE)MO205022:20:12027
55Nikonov Mikhail (RUS), Rusakov Sergey (RUS), Shmidt Pavel (RUS)MO205022:47:54028
56Hora Vladimír (CZE), Horová Magda (CZE)XSV205023:37:48023125
57Olesk Raul (EST), Tammemäe Urmas (EST)MSV205023:39:51029112
58Klapka Michal (CZE), Klapková Milada (CZE)XV204023:18:1902413
59Mizonova Vera (RUS), Tereshin Sergey (RUS)XV203023:24:4402514
60Bibers Zigmunds (LAT), Ozolins Raimonds (LAT)MO202021:58:34030
61Ruuska Matti (FIN), Silventoinen Ulla (FIN)XV201022:15:4502615
62Arzumanov Alexey (RUS), Ryazanskaya Nadezda (RUS)XO201023:07:14027
63Zajíc Vítězslav (CZE), Zamazalová Kateřina (CZE)XO200023:26:37028
64Eberhards Jurģis (LAT), Eberhards Renars (LAT), Eberhards Rūdolfs (LAT)MO199021:58:27031
65Kůstka Marek (CZE), Sadílek Martin (CZE)MV199023:26:4003212
66Jílek Martin (CZE), Tojnar Jan (CZE)MO197023:47:54033
67Grelya Bogdan (UKR), Mironenko Olena (UKR)XO196023:47:19029
68Chvalová Věra (CZE), Valeš Jiří (CZE)XY195023:07:080304
69Nemšovský Petr (CZE), Ryšavá Magdalena (CZE)XO195023:36:54031
70Kukk Volli (LAT), Kukka Ruta (LAT)XSV193023:10:22032166
71Poikane Ruta (LAT), Poikans Aivis (LAT)XV193023:31:2003317
72Albert František (CZE), Zdráhal Tomáš (CZE)MSV193023:41:18034133
73Biezais Jānis (LAT), Lukačovs Helmuts (LAT)MSV193023:50:13035144
74Krajča Pavel (CZE), Krajčová Věra (CZE)XSV190022:17:14034187
75Svobodová Jitka (CZE), Vildmonová Pavla (CZE)WV190022:39:04062
76Moskva Roman (CZE), Sobek Lumír (CZE)MV190023:24:1703615
77Eomois Peep (EST), Kuiv Sulev (EST)MSV189023:40:49037165
78Kolchanov Olexander (UKR), Shelepyuk Natalia (UKR)XY186022:22:120355
79Tkatchuk Viktoria (UKR), Kravchuk Yulia (UKR)WY185022:49:52073
80Davidova Yulia (RUS), Sekhina Tatiana (RUS)WV184022:52:02083
81Hájková Věra (CZE), Setínková Zuzana (CZE)WSV184023:24:050941
82Goláň Oldřich (CZE), Hovorka Jan (CZE), Hovorka Pavel (CZE)MO182023:04:47038
83Škroch Michal (CZE), Šrejber Vojtěch (CZE)MO182023:18:01039
84Ivanov Vladimir (RUS), Orlov Alexander (RUS)MSV181022:01:40040176
85Krchová Tereza (CZE), Toman Jiří (CZE), Vošta Zdeněk (CZE)XO180023:13:07036
86Avramenko Anna (RUS), Subbotina Svetlana (RUS)WV180023:17:120105
87Kikerpill Lauri (EST), Mahla Indrek (EST)MO178022:22:25041
88Putnis Aigars (LAT), Rudzītis Sandis (LAT)MO177023:03:57042
89Krastiņš Pēteris (LAT), Narels Jurijs (LAT)MV176020:22:3404318
90Doron Omer (ISR), Wollstein Danni (ISR)MO176022:55:44044
91Avotins Maris (LAT), Cirulis Ainars (LAT)MV175021:22:2004519
92Myslivcová Pavla (CZE), Myslivec Tomáš (CZE)XO174022:54:52037
93Plakans Andis (LAT), žogla Evalds (LAT)MV174023:23:5104620
94Lebedoka Gunta (LAT), Segliņa Silvija (LAT)WSV173023:24:5701162
95Milota Josef (CZE), Sedláček Tomáš (CZE)MV172023:11:5004721
96Slepova Maria (RUS), Sukhareva Nina (RUS)WO171020:07:06012
97Čechová Zuzana (CZE), Rajnošek Zdeněk (CZE)XV170023:21:1603819
98Pajuste Helis (EST), Ustav Kadri (EST)WY167023:11:180134
99Pešek Martin (CZE), Sova František (CZE)MY167023:52:010483
100Brožka Martin (CZE), Hošek Lubomír (CZE)MV166022:20:2304922
101Kelia Andriy (UKR), Kelia Viatcheslav (UKR)MY166023:20:550504
102Kasatkin Nikolay (RUS), Lisenenkov Aleksandr (RUS), Slepov Viacheslav (RUS)MSV166023:27:27051237
103Holec Honza (CZE), Svěchota Milan (CZE)MV164023:26:3205224
104Kolovský Jiří (CZE), Šilhavý Miroslav (CZE)MSV164023:50:58053258
105Kučerová Barbora (CZE), Nosková Zuzana (CZE)WO162023:16:51014
106Domingo Santos Bárbara (ESP), Domingo Santos Natalia (ESP), Gargallo Fernandez Carmen (ESP)WV161023:47:310157
107Kuznetsova Nina (UKR), Rusenchyk Vladyslav (UKR)XY161023:51:400396
108Sidorov Alexander (RUS), Sidorova Elvira (RUS)XO160022:50:31040
109Marek Jan (CZE), Reiterman Leoš (CZE)MV159023:06:3305426
110Hájek Jirka (CZE), Lisá Monika (CZE)XV157022:52:2804120
111Martinsone Guna (LAT), Uzulens Janis (LAT)XO156023:04:53042
112Charlet Katrin (GER), Charlet Norbert (GER)XV153023:30:2804321
113Straume Ildze (LAT), Tihane Aivar (EST)XO150021:09:48044
114Hanousek Martin (CZE), Jelínek Jaromír (CZE)MO150021:43:39055
115Cherkesov Sergey (RUS), Lakhmina Tatiana (RUS)XSV150023:25:29045228
116Cahlová Slávka (CZE), Jansová Alena (CZE)WSV150023:29:0901683
117Pešta Jiří (CZE), Žižka Přemysl (CZE)MV150023:31:3705627
118Bořánek František (CZE), Šticha Jan (CZE)MO149019:54:28057
119Rylov Viktor (RUS), Sovetov Alexander (RUS)MSV149023:54:08058289
120Kosmočovs Andris (LAT), Krauklis Vairis (LAT)MSV148023:42:290592910
121Procházka Pavel (CZE), Štancl Jiří (CZE)MV146023:03:3206030
122Olbrycht Janusz (POL), Sypuła Sławomir (POL)MSV145023:51:490613111
123Štěpánová Dita (CZE), Stolinová Lenka (CZE)WO144023:02:50017
124Nedvídek Martin (CZE), Šandera Michal (CZE)MO143023:46:10062
125Lisenenkova Elena (RUS), Uspenskaya Larisa (RUS)WSV143023:48:1701894
126Lukins Ivo (LAT), Zāle Baiba (LAT)XO143024:04:2710046
127Veksler Yulia (RUS), Voronchikhin Vladimir (RUS)XV142022:54:5604723
128Borsky Martin (SVK), Bukovác Dušan (SVK)MO141023:34:12063
129Kašpar Jiří (CZE), Vohradský Ondřej (CZE)MV141023:56:1306432
130Naumov Dmitriy (RUS), Nosyrev Vladimir (RUS)MY140023:15:010655
131CHARBONNIER Olivier (FRA), CHATELON Lucile (FRA)XO137018:35:38048
132Krejčíková Monika (CZE), Stackeová Anna (CZE)WV136020:13:0601910
133Botalov Andrey (RUS), Loshkareva Evgenia (RUS)XY136023:44:290497
1Ottas Olavi (EST), Tõld Siim (EST)MO135011:40:5601
134Bolsteina Mara (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WSV135023:14:40020115
135Krejčík Zbyněk (CZE), Peška Antonín (CZE)MSV135023:26:230663312
136Payne Marie (CZE), Prášil Honza (CZE)XO134023:26:14050
2Červinka Jan (CZE), Haltof Ewa (CZE)XO133011:30:5601
137Porhansl Michal (CZE), Viktor Marian (CZE)MO133022:38:25067
138Setínková Eva (CZE), Záveská Anna (CZE)WO133023:58:23021
139Václavek Tom (CZE), Václavková Barbora (CZE)XO131020:24:39051
140Kekrt Lukáš (CZE), Šimon Pavel (CZE)MY131022:45:100686
3Dlabaja Tomáš (CZE), Neradová Alena (CZE)XO130011:17:0102
141Duchačová Alena (CZE), Voštová Marie (CZE)WO130022:15:42022
142Gili Felip (ESP), Rodriguez Daniel (ESP)MV130023:31:0406934
143Horihovskiy Vadim (UKR), Manher Valentyn (UKR)MY130023:31:420707
144Bukovác Maroš (SVK), Bukovácová Alena (SVK)XO128023:19:22052
145Bezpalcová Zuzana (CZE), Štraitová Jitka (CZE)WV127023:07:2202312
146Kangilaski Tiina (EST), Metsa Jaan (EST)XV127023:34:4605324
147Kolovská Ilona (CZE), Pechova Iva (CZE)WV126023:38:2302413
148Hudz Andriy (UKR), Bobyk Ilona (UKR)XY124023:38:030548
149Bejvl Jakub (CZE), Šimek Miroslav (CZE)MV123020:12:4107135
4Jeníčková Ráďa (CZE), Pucherna Péťa (CZE)XO121011:55:4803
150Lžíčař Martin (CZE), Végsöová Markéta (CZE)XO121022:12:08055
151Fujáček Jan (CZE), Skripnik Štěpán (CZE)MO120021:15:51072
5Honzák Tomáš (CZE), Raisr Ivo (CZE)MO119011:40:4302
152Törmikoski Kai (FIN), Törmikoski Tarja (FIN)XV117021:13:0305625
153Hamáček Vladimír (CZE), Sobotka Jan (CZE)MO115021:57:03073
154CANALEJAS LARA LAURA (ESP), GÓMEZ POBLETE ANTONIO (ESP), JIMÉNEZ LUCAS-TORRES JOSE ANGEL (ESP)XO115022:13:52057
155Aadnevik Jörn (NOR), Vaikjärv Hedi (EST)XO115023:09:57058
156Borovičková Jana (CZE), Lindova Miroslava (CZE)WO114023:34:47025
157Myslivcová Lenka (CZE), Souček Karel (CZE)XV112023:26:5705926
158Fujishima Yu (JPN), Ishii Akiko (JPN)XO112023:54:05060
6Pavlík Libor (CZE), Pavlíková Klára (CZE)XO110011:29:2304
159APARICIO PALOMINO SILVIA BELEN (ESP), MANZANEQUE ESTESO ANGEL LUIS (ESP)XO108016:18:08061
7Junek Vladimír (CZE), Veselý Karel (CZE)MO107011:36:3603
8Dubov Leonid (RUS), Mischenko Vera (RUS)XO104011:51:3805
9Lorenz Gabriela (ITA), Marek Vladimir (CZE)XO103011:05:1806
160Hamáček Bohuslav (CZE), Kotecký Roman (CZE)MSV103023:35:590743613
161Mezník Josef (CZE), Mezník Vláďa (CZE)MO102014:28:35075
10Kožina Štěpán (CZE), Kožinová Jana (CZE)XO101011:14:0207
11Černíková Barbora (CZE), Nedbalová Jana (CZE)WO101011:53:3201
162Gorshkova Daria (UKR), Griazev Bohdan (UKR), Kobets Sveta (UKR)XY101015:39:510629
163Cakle Ilze (LAT), Cakle Kristine (LAT)WO101019:02:04026
164Hulec Jan (CZE), Hulec Vít (CZE)MO101021:00:15076
12Sieger Tomas (CZE), Siegerova Lucie (CZE)XO100011:11:5608
165Herman-Iżycki Leszek (POL), Trykozko Urszula (POL)XV100017:28:3106327
166Iyer Tejas (AUS), Taylor Rory (AUS)MY99022:47:050778
167Kasantsev Ivan (RUS), Kasantseva Alina (RUS)XSV99023:26:25064289
13Plch Matěj (CZE), Plchová Eva (CZE)XO98011:10:2909
168Hynek Roman (CZE), Kekrtová Dana (CZE)XV97019:54:4206529
14Bryxí Michal (CZE), Hercig Tomáš (CZE), Hercigová Tereza (CZE)XO95010:57:34010
169Pelekis Janis (LAT), Sirma Gerda (LAT)XV95016:08:2306630
170Grinberga Astrida (LAT), Vlodare Sarmite (LAT)WSV95016:08:35027146
15Jakoubek Jakub (CZE), Vavrda Lukáš (CZE)MO94010:27:1204
171Hansen Lene (DEN), Munck Svend-Erik (DEN), Scheye Frede (DEN)XSV94022:34:250673110
172Kretzschmar Frank (GER), Kretzschmar Ute (GER)XSV91023:42:410683211
16Bohuňková Veronika (CZE), Petřivalský Jiří (CZE)XO89011:13:10011
17Kavka Jiri (CZE), Kavkova Dana (CZE)XO87010:07:49012
173Dritova Tetyana (UKR), Shur Yuriy (UKR)XSV87023:51:090693312
18Šoupa Karel (CZE), Šoupová Jana (CZE)XO85010:16:50013
19Paukšs Kārlis (LAT), Zbitkovska Dace (LAT)XO83010:22:12014
20Klečka Vít (CZE), Klečková Iva (CZE)XO83011:12:03015
21Klečka Quido (CZE), Klečková Zina (CZE)XO83011:12:05016
174Arb Eha (EST), Vahu Evi (EST)WSV83022:22:55028157
22Švihla Tomáš (CZE), Vedral Jaroslav (CZE)MO80011:09:2105
175Bergs Aigars (LAT), Skopāne Aiva (LAT)XO79009:12:56070
176Čunátová Eliška (CZE), Hruška Václav (CZE), Talíř Vladimír (CZE)XO79016:18:57071
177Hostinský Jiří (CZE), Uchytil Jiří (CZE)MSV77023:14:470783714
23Dudášek Karel (CZE), Dudášek Ondřej (CZE), Dudášková Lenka (CZE)XO74011:11:42017
1Klogner Tomáš (CZE), Švorc Jindřich (CZE)MO71005:52:4101
178Šiková Renata (CZE), Šilhavá Jana (CZE)WV70023:21:0702916
24Babka Jaroslav (CZE), Freundová Jitka (CZE)XO68010:58:42018
2Jirásková Pavla (CZE), Švihlová Kateřina (CZE)WO63005:55:3901
25Krása Michal (CZE), Krása Zdeněk (CZE)MO63011:40:2006
179Davies Greg (AUS), Davies Lynne (AUS)XSV63024:00:3420723413
3Liščinský Zdeněk (CZE), Zatloukalová Lenka (CZE)XO62005:54:5201
4Ivbule Ieva (LAT), Lucijanovs Aivars (LAT)XO61005:56:0602
26Jelínková Hana (CZE), Meduna Josef (CZE)XO58011:25:50019
27Lisenenkova Anna (RUS), Palechkina Marina (RUS)WO56011:47:3002
180Moskaliuk Ihor (UKR), Tsurkan Viktor (UKR)MY56021:32:010799
5Biblenko Vasyl (UKR), Gutak Mykhaylo (UKR), Kobets Sherii (UKR)MO54005:38:4702
181Kamarádová Zdenka (CZE), Zmeková Míla (CZE)WV54023:08:1603017
6BOLUDA SANCHEZ ALFONSO (ESP), SEBASTIAN PURAS RAQUEL (ESP)XO52005:54:1203
28Křišťanová Tereza (CZE), Řepová Hana (CZE)WO52009:19:2703
7Matoušek Petr (CZE), Semerád Antonín (CZE)MO51005:38:5603
8Balcar Aleš (CZE), Balcarová Eva (CZE)XO49005:46:4604
9Sedláčková Linda (CZE), Voltrová Hanka (CZE)WO48005:43:1302
10Márová Kateřina (CZE), Šimerková Olga (CZE)WO43005:34:5603
11Lapa Aivars (LAT), Lapa Marita (LAT)XO41005:06:5905
12Frajtová Lucie (CZE), Pelda Karel (CZE)XO41005:19:3206
13Holas Stanislav (CZE), Holasová Renata (CZE)XO40005:21:1007
14Sláma Martin (CZE), Slámová Kateřina (CZE)XO40005:34:1108
182Böhme Petra (GER), Schubert Steffen (GER)XV38020:09:1107335
15Koskinen Jukka (FIN), Koskinen Raija (FIN)XO35005:02:5109
16Goll Miroslav (CZE), Procházka Jakub (CZE), Šrůma Vojtěch (CZE), Zilcher Rostislav (CZE)MO35005:06:3104
17Himmel Petr (CZE), Nováková Marie (CZE)XO32005:50:12010
18Čermák Radek (CZE), Novotný Jan (CZE)MO32006:25:285205
19Sedláček Jaroslav (CZE), Sedláčková Petra (CZE)XO29005:33:45011
183Spekhova Valeria (UKR), Yanchytska Liudmila (UKR)WY29022:50:070315
20Hajný Robátko (CZE)XSV22003:47:5701211
184Červák Jan (CZE), Přívozníková Pavla (CZE)XOnot finished74
185Hodgman Sean (GER), Hutchison Jessie (GER)XOnot finished75
21Syropiatov Valerii (RUS)MOout of competition6
22Valeš Milan (CZE)XOout of competition13
29Kratochvíl Daniel (CZE)MOout of competition7