WRC Agenda

Results of 13th European Rogaining Championships 2016

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Cech Radovan (CZE)
Horyna Roman (CZE)
405023:43:17
2Eensaar Silver (EST)
Eensaar Rain (EST)
402024:03:42
3Jürgen Einpaul (EST)
Tammemäe Timmo (EST)
376023:50:21

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Mankus Guntars (LAT)
PUKITE IRITA (LAT)
333023:54:51
2Chatelon David (FRA)
Chatelon Lucile (FRA)
Roux Nicolas (FRA)
317023:48:54
3Hovi Miia (FIN)
Levijoki Sami (FIN)
283023:05:51

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Hirv Eleri (EST)
Sulg Mariann (EST)
293023:39:54
2Galkina Marina (RUS)
Mikheeva Nina (RUS)
263023:54:14
3Dotsenko Olena (UKR)
Pustova Natalia (UKR)
244023:15:19

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMUVXUVMYXYWY
1Cech Radovan (CZE), Horyna Roman (CZE)MO405023:43:1701
2Eensaar Silver (EST), Eensaar Rain (EST)MO402024:03:42502
3Jürgen Einpaul (EST), Tammemäe Timmo (EST)MO376023:50:2103
4COCHEY BENOIT (FRA), PLAGNOL Francois (FRA)MO371023:23:3804
5Mankus Guntars (LAT), PUKITE IRITA (LAT)XV333023:54:51011
6Folguera Jaume Robert (ESP), Herrero Casas Albert (ESP), Olivar Roldán Aurelio Antonio (ESP)MO324023:49:2005
7Chatelon David (FRA), Chatelon Lucile (FRA), Roux Nicolas (FRA)XO317023:48:5402
8MASSAGUÉ MIR SEBASTIÁ (ESP), MAYOLAS PEP (ESP), Doménech Amorós Jordi (ESP)MV297023:38:55061
9Otamendi Zurutuza Aitor (ESP), Tarrés Villegas David (ESP)MO296023:52:0807
10Hirv Eleri (EST), Sulg Mariann (EST)WO293023:39:5401
11Minakov Alexander (RUS), Minakov Alex (RUS)MO292023:46:1008
12Hovi Miia (FIN), Levijoki Sami (FIN)XO283023:05:5103
13Mirme Sander (EST), Roose Riivo (EST)MO279022:58:1209
14Savchenko Viacheslav (RUS), SIRINOK SERGII (UKR), Tonis Alexander (RUS)MV275023:42:400102
15Preciniece Zelma (LAT), Precinieks Fadejs (LAT)XO270023:51:3104
16GORODYNETS ARTEM (UKR), SHUPER MARIIA (UKR), TSYREN Evgeniy (UKR)XO266022:56:0505
17Galkina Marina (RUS), Mikheeva Nina (RUS)WV263023:54:14021
18Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro (ESP), Torrejón Rubio César (ESP), TORREJóN RUBIO CARLOS (ESP)MO259023:56:55011
19Khalyapin Alexander (RUS), Safonov Alexander (RUS), Safonova Irina (RUS)XV255023:52:00062
20BOIKO ANNA (RUS), Gusiatnikov Vladimir (USA)XV254023:48:53073
21Gorria Corres Carlos (ESP), Lapina Ilze (LAT)XV247023:41:25084
22Zajic Vitezslav (CZE), Zamazalova Katerina (CZE)XO246023:57:5009
23Dotsenko Olena (UKR), Pustova Natalia (UKR)WO244023:15:1903
24Amat Muñoz Marc (ESP), Ferrer Pérez Francesc (ESP), Garcia de marina soler Guillermo (ESP)MO244023:43:54012
25Basyuk Anastasia (UKR), Bezditniy Volodymyr (UKR), NAGORNYUK Sergey (UKR)XY243023:16:440101
26Reha Jaanus (EST), Tali Tiit (EST)MSV242022:22:0301331
27BONNEFOUS Lionel (FRA), CADILHAC Jérome (FRA)MO241023:37:48014
28Aguilera Monica (ESP), Rafols Marc (ESP)XV239023:44:000115
29Agejas Domínguez Juan Manuel (ESP), Perez Diaz Jonay (ESP), Tejerina Hernanz Rubén (ESP)MV239023:44:490154
30Kaseväli Mari (EST), Marrandi Toomas (EST)XO238023:17:40012
31KOSHOVIY YAROSLAV (UKR), Mospan Serhiy (UKR)MY237023:56:190161
32Fernández Boltá Jordi (ESP), Garcia Mayo Juan (ESP), Perez Gonzalez Juan Carlos (ESP)MO235023:49:08017
33ZAKHAROVA POLINA (UKR), DZEMA KATERYNA (UKR)WY232023:42:36041
34Pritsik Aleksander (EST), Sild Heidi (EST)XV232023:56:030136
35Goryachkin Andrey (RUS), Petukhov Oleg (RUS), Petukhova Daria (RUS)XO230023:58:13014
36Castella Vancells Dani (ESP), MARTINEZ ROA BARBARA (ESP)XO229023:06:33015
37López Suárez Silvia (ESP), Santos Garc�a Benedicto (ESP)XO227023:03:28016
38Del Bustio Díaz Andr�s (ESP), Jiménez Jiménez Rodrigo (ESP), Tamargo Fernandez Manuel (ESP)MO227023:04:13018
39Hrelia Bohdan (UKR), MYRONENKO OLENA (UKR)XO224023:36:07017
40Huber Olga (USA), Najman Jaroslav (ESP)XO223023:16:29018
41Lucans Nikolajs (LAT), Pikurs Guntis (LAT)MV222023:28:340195
42Solovyev Konstantin (RUS), Nikitin Yuri (RUS)MO217023:33:20020
43Batriu Sibila Xavier (ESP), VILES BONET LLE� (ESP)MO214023:10:23021
44Dav� Recasens Albert (ESP), Escolar Garcia Marc (ESP)MO214023:48:18022
45LAWNICZAK Sabina (POL), Krasuski Marcin (POL)XO211023:29:11019
46Scarf Phil (GBR), Scarf Jackie (GBR)XV210023:50:240207
47Corral Alonso Alberto (ESP), Folgar Romay Javier (ESP), GONZALéZ CASTRO LEANDRO (ESP)MO209021:59:08023
48Kink Jana (EST), Vanjuk Merike (EST)WV206021:26:09052
49Jurane Gundega (LAT), Peisenieks Varis (LAT)XSV206023:39:2502181
50Saladie Gil Lluis (ESP), PELLISA SALATDÓ ORIOL (ESP)MO204023:51:26024
51Bevzo Valentyna (UKR), Lipka Volodymyr (UKR)XSV204023:58:2102292
52Kobets Yulia (UKR), Kravchuk Yulia (UKR)WY203023:26:44062
53Suarez Lidia Juan (ESP), Poveda Navarro Ana Rosa (ESP), Viudes Mollá Ester (ESP)WO203023:40:0207
54BONASTRE PIAZUELO ISAAC (ESP), Motilla Cerdá Héctor (ESP), Tarí Alonso José Antonio (ESP)MO201023:40:22025
55Aunin Martin (EST), Saarepera Indrek (EST)MV199023:56:100266
56Castro Manzanares Guillermo (ESP), Pérez Diego (ESP), Aguilar Cecilia (ESP)MO197022:20:31027
57Ivans Peteris (LAT), Visnevskis Gatis (LAT)MV194023:37:050287
58Nagelis Janis (LAT), Ozola Baiba (LAT)XV194023:53:3002310
59Cobacho Rivera Tito (ESP), Muné Toni (ESP)MO193023:35:00029
60Kelia Viacheslav (UKR), Kelia Andriy (UKR)MY192023:40:360302
61Davidova Yulia (RUS), Sekhina Tatiana (RUS)WV190023:04:50083
62Gromova Mariia (RUS), Sorokin Alexander (RUS)XO190023:46:43024
63Bibers Zigmunds (LAT), Ozolins Raimonds (LAT)MO189023:47:13031
64Kaulakans Ilmars (LAT), Lacars Harijs (LAT)MSV188023:25:4103282
65alonso regidor pablo (ESP), Llop Calvo Carolina (ESP)XO186019:26:01025
66Nikonov Mikhail (RUS), Shmidt Pavel (RUS)MO185023:41:23033
67AMOR BOQUETE JOSE MANUEL (ESP), MORLAN RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANGEL (ESP), RODR�GUEZ QUEIJAS JUAN CARLOS (ESP)MO183023:41:08034
68Kaljur Maido (EST), Preitof Mati (EST)MSV183023:58:0203593
69Abola Alida (LAT), Caklis Imants (LAT)XSV179023:18:32026113
70Castillo Roberto (ESP), IPI?A MOJA ASIER (ESP), Parrado Maquieira Manuel (ESP)MO177022:35:26036
71Viirmann Marje (EST), Pukkonen Eduard (EST)XSV176023:41:25027124
72Cheberakha Olha (UKR), Kolosar Vira (UKR)WO174022:03:0009
73Jiménez Aguilera Jordi (ESP), Riba Soler Marcel (ESP)MO174023:26:14037
74Ca?as benito Eder (ESP), Legarra Garcia Amagoia (ESP)XO174023:39:23028
75Käsik Rene (EST), Lumi Paul (EST), Poopuu Anu (EST)XO172023:28:16029
76Leht Elina-Emiilie (EST), Pajuste Helis (EST)WY168023:05:150103
77Loré Barraguer Carles (ESP), Soro Martí Miquel (ESP)MV168023:44:1303810
78Carretero Miriam (ESP), Ovejero Dueñas Inma (ESP)WO167023:50:16011
79Fernández Liria Pablo (ESP), Fernández Liria Cristóbal (ESP), Fuente Fernando Miguel (ESP)MV166023:19:0403911
80Törmikoski Tarja (FIN), Vuorenpaa Virva (FIN)WV165023:29:360124
81Botalov Andrei (RUS), Loshkareva Evgeniia (RUS)XY162022:48:040302
82Monteis Codina Carles (ESP), Sitjá Mir Núria (ESP), Vila Blanch Francesc (ESP)XO162023:40:18031
83Arzumanov Alexey (RUS), Kolesov Sergey (RUS), Roshchin Roman (RUS)MO160019:32:14040
84SUIRKESOV SERGEY (RUS), Vekshin Yuriy (RUS)MSV160023:00:07041124
85Gómez Iturrate Nuria (ESP), Monasterio Campillo Mikel (ESP)XO160023:45:49032
86Montes Garcia Roberto (ESP), Montes Marcos Roberto (ESP)MO160023:55:19042
87segal davidi (ISR), Wollstein Danni (ISR)MSV157023:45:33043135
88GARCÍA GAMARRA PABLO (ESP), MENENDEZ SUAREZ ALEJANDRO (ESP)MO156023:36:42044
89Orlov Alexander (RUS), Semenova Galina (RUS)XUV156023:41:150331351
90AGUINAGA IZA OSCAR (ESP), Teruel Francisco (ESP)MV155023:33:5904514
91Hajkova Vera (CZE), Setinkova Zuzana (CZE)WSV154023:36:5101351
92Puime Lopez Candela (ESP), Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel (ESP)XO154023:39:41034
93KOMIN IGOR (RUS), Kopelevich Aleksandr (RUS), ZHEGUSOV OLEG (RUS)MSV153023:19:25046156
94BOVEDA OTEGI ALBERTO (ESP), Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander (ESP)MV153023:38:0104716
95Belaskoain Comaposada Amalur (ESP), Belaskoain Garcia Ricard (ESP), Ramon Pau (ESP)XO153023:42:40035
96Zolotykh Andrey (RUS), Zolotykh Ekaterina (RUS)XV153023:51:4903614
97MENARD HELENA (CZE), MENARD JEROME (FRA)XV153023:53:5403715
98Charlet Katrin (GER), Charlet Norbert (GER)XV152023:16:2803816
99cuesta santamaria mertxe (ESP), Rico Arechaederra Cristina (ESP)WO152023:19:00014
100Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko (ESP), morante septien julen (ESP)MO152023:47:27048
101Ruggiero Mario (ITA), VILLA ANDREA (ITA)MO151016:51:06049
102BAZAROV Mykola (UKR), Izotov Andrii (UKR)MO149023:32:03050
103GRUNDE LIGITA (LAT), LAVEIKIS ROLANDS (LAT)XSV149023:56:35039176
104BELOSO GARCIA MANUEL (ESP), FERNANDEZ COSTAS JOSE LUIS (ESP)MV148023:34:2105117
105KOLCHANOV OLEKSANDR (UKR), LAZAR VALENTIN (UKR)MY147022:43:290523
106Midrijane Inese (LAT), Petersons Janis (LAT)XV147023:23:5804018
107GARRUES LÓPEZ JORGE (ESP), ISABA ARAMENDÍA CARLOS (ESP)MV147023:54:1905318
108Oliveras Ferrer Sergi (ESP), SANTIAGO GONZALEZ JOSEP MARIA (ESP)MO146023:42:58054
109Horikhovskiy Vadym (UKR), Manher Valentyn (UKR)MY146023:52:360554
110Cruells Ros Jordi (ESP), torrejon lazaro maite (ESP)XV144023:42:5404119
111Caldini Federico (ITA), Bianchi Massimo (ITA)MV143014:29:0305619
112García De Águeda Luis Miguel (ESP), Villares Represa Javier (ESP)MO143023:34:49057
113HERNANDEZ GARCIA ANGEL DANIEL (ESP), HERNANDEZ GARCIA MANUEL MIGUEL (ESP), ORTEGA SOSA JUAN CARMELO (ESP)MV143023:38:1205820
114Chocano Migallán Jose Javier (ESP), Fernández Magán Roberto (ESP)MV142023:31:5305921
115Masferrer Clará Ricard (ESP), Sánchez de las Heras Joan (ESP)MSV142023:46:25060227
116Eomois Peep (EST), Kuiv Sulev (EST)MSV142023:55:45061238
117Väärsi Helle (EST), Väärsi Jaak (EST)XV140023:40:4004220
118Azkarate Alkorta Eneko (ESP), larrinaga haitz (ESP)MO139022:57:49062
119Kristkova Hana (CZE), Tion Lestinova Zuzana (CZE)WV137020:42:250156
120Letychevskyi Oleksandr (UKR), LUZAN DIEZ JUAN ANTONIO (ESP)MV137023:30:0906324
121Schulthess Dany (SUI), Schulthess Lukas (SUI)MO134020:48:33064
122coll Vionesa llorenç (ESP), Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina (ESP)XV134023:45:3004321
123Fargas Vila Jordi (ESP), Yañez Vallverdu Adrian (ESP)MO131023:22:43065
124Gelabert Ponsdomenech Aleix (ESP), Pla Xavier Julia (ESP)MO130021:26:31066
125Zapata Grisales Jorge (ESP), Perez Lopez Marcos (ESP), Herrero herrera Asier (ESP)MO130023:27:27067
126REET JOHANSON (EST), Värton Saima (EST)WSV130023:47:0101672
127Ciriza Istúriz Alex (ESP), Ventura Via Josep (ESP)MO129023:43:06068
128Gili Ribes Felip (ESP), RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ DANI (ESP)MV125023:30:1206925
129Azorin Subira Jordi (ESP), Subirà Garcia Anna (ESP)XO123023:43:53044
130Kalliany Susanne (AUT), Rainer Kalliany (AUT)XSV123023:56:45045227
131CIRIA BLASCO CARLOS (ESP), GRACIA ABADIA CESAR (ESP), LAGUARTA GARCIA ANTONIO (ESP)MO122021:00:22070
132Koskina Ilva (LAT), Koskins Romans (LAT)XV122023:40:0604623
133Buyanina Olga (RUS), Shapkina Daria (RUS)WV121023:07:440178
134Blanco Ardavin Rubén (ESP), Llerandi Fernandez Vicente (ESP), Fernandez Barcena Luis (ESP)MO121023:15:40071
135ARMENGOL MARTINEZ JORDI (ESP), Armengol Pa?ella Nil (ESP)MO121023:21:14072
136FERN�NDEZ OTERO OSCAR (ESP), Buj�a Rodr�guez Elena (ESP), Garc�a Garc�a Jose Antonio (ESP), L�PEZ SU�REZ ANDRES (ESP)XO121023:25:01047
137Hansen Mikkel (DEN), Elidsbo Hansen Sanne (DEN)XO120012:21:46048
138Herman-Izycki Leszek (POL), TRYKOZKO URSZULA (POL)XV120023:42:3404924
139del Campo Markaida Ainhoa (ESP), irastorza asensio silvia (ESP)WO120023:53:35018
140Gregl Thore (GER), Thorsten J�rgens Ralf (GER)MO119022:18:11073
141Galarraga L�pez Kimetz (ESP), Galarraga Zamora Jon (ESP), Muro Goikoetxea Imanol (ESP)MO119023:35:18074
142Dimitrov Boris (RUS), Gubashov Valerii (RUS)MV119023:46:0507526
143O Mahony Adams Toby (IRL), O Neill Fearghal (ESP), Walsh Ciaran (GBR)MO118023:26:40076
144Kangilaski Tiina (EST), METSA JAAN (EST)XV118023:48:3805025
145Avotins Maris (LAT), Cirulis Ainars (LAT)MV115022:35:1007727
146CASERO JAVIER (ESP), Pe?a G�mez Arturo Javier (ESP)MV113023:41:1107828
147Arrastua Barbado Lorena (ESP), Garc�a Alonso I?aki (ESP)XV113023:44:1805126
148Rantalainen Tuija (FIN), Rantalainen Arja (FIN)WSV111023:18:0601993
149BROUILLET Fabrice (FRA), S�bastien SUIRE (FRA)MO110023:46:58079
150Franquesa Perich Bernat (ESP), Su?er Molero C�sar (ESP)MV108023:27:1108029
151Kukk Volli (LAT), Kukka Ruta (LAT)XUV107022:27:580522782
152Garcia Crespo Jacinto (ESP), Mediavilla Ruiz Jose Maria (ESP)MO106023:35:25081
153Putnis Aigars (LAT), RUDZ?TIS Sandis (LAT)MO104016:38:00082
154CUETO SANTAMAR�A OSCAR (ESP), ITURBE ALONSO OLATZ (ESP)XO103022:34:49053
155CLIMENT CARPIO JOSE FRANCISCO (ESP), PEREZ GARCIA JULIAN (ESP)MV103023:06:1608330
156cardona pozuelo ivan (ESP), Dual Ib�?ez Francisco (ESP), FABREGAT MANUEL JUAN (ESP), Ruiz Juan Manuel (ESP), Porcar Monforte Miguel Angel (ESP)MO103023:28:26084
157Kornenkova Liga (LAT), Pelss Janis (LAT)XO102013:25:39054
158COLELL SOLE KENNETH (ESP), MARTELL LAMOLLA MERITXELL (ESP)XV102022:04:5705528
159de la Pascua Arag�n Pablo (ESP), Mart�nez L�pez Antonio (ESP)MO102023:11:29085
160Almagro Fernandez Pedro (ESP), Culebras Taravilla Adri�n (ESP), Pernia Izquierdo Ramiro (ESP), TARAVILLA CANALES JOSE JAVIER (ESP)MO102023:25:39086
161Drytova Tetiana (UKR), Shur Yuriy (UKR), Kisakov Dmytro (UKR)XSV100023:12:52056299
162banciella alvaro pablo (ESP), banciella alvaro Miguel (ESP), gonzalez alonso nicolas (ESP)MO99023:14:24087
163Bosch Domingo Pau (ESP), Mayans Bay� Ferran (ESP)MO99023:50:40088
164Doyharzabal Iturralde Be?at (ESP), Garmendia Goitia Maitane (ESP)XO98008:46:20057
165Arjona Tellez Sara (ESP), Blanque Parcerisa Abel (ESP)XO98023:33:48058
166Gonzalez Comesa?a Jovino (ESP), Mar�n G�mez-Nieves Alejandro (ESP)MV98023:34:2208931
167Alloza Franch Miguel Angel (ESP), Armengod Vela Miguel Angel (ESP), ARMENGOD VELA ANTONIO JOSE (ESP)MV97023:17:4909032
168Kazantsev Ivan (RUS), Kazantseva Alina (RUS)XSV97023:23:200593010
169Grivin� Peteris (LAT), Upmace Ieva (LAT)XO96006:58:02060
170Lisenenkova Elena (RUS), Uspenskaia Larisa (RUS)WSV96023:41:02020104
171Bengoa Larringan I?igo (ESP), FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR (ESP)MO93023:35:35091
172Bielsa Mill�n Albert (ESP), Otero Senties Marc (ESP)MO90023:26:00092
173Font Llad� Raquel (ESP), Planas Roca Marta (ESP)WO90023:44:13021
174Gracia Abad Angel (ESP), S�nchez Aranda Pili (ESP)XV89023:08:2706131
175AYUSO GAMARRA AZUCENA (ESP), SANMARTIN CRUZ FERNANDO (ESP)XV89023:09:2506232
176Medina Luis Ant�n (ESP), Galindo Agesta Carmen (ESP), Gasca Gal�n Patricia (ESP)XV89023:10:0806333
177KONIH LEV (UKR), KOTUZYAK VASYL (UKR)MUV89023:31:350933391
178Parga And�n Pedro (ESP), Rodr�guez N�?ez Eugenio (ESP)MSV85023:29:160943410
179Lehtoja Eha (EST), Taevere Ehtel (EST)WV84023:20:5202211
180Leppik Lea (EST), Leppik Lauri (EST)XV83010:51:3706434
181Veksler Yulia (RUS), Voronchikhin Vladimir (RUS)XV83022:55:5106535
182SALATDOR COSTA CARLES (ESP), Santoyo Medina Ferran (ESP)MO82022:40:10095
183de Campo Jimenez Daniel (ESP), Larrea Idiazabal Ainara (ESP)XO81023:20:55066
184T�rmikoski Kai (FIN), Vuorenpaa Asmo (FIN)MV80008:45:5809635
185Garcia Morales Jose Luis (ESP), Miralles Fabregues Jaume (ESP)MO80023:38:17097
186LARRA?AGA KORTABARRIA IDOIA (ESP), Juli�n Calvo Alfonso M. (ESP), Pikaza D�az de Lezana Amaia (ESP)XV74023:47:5006736
187Emelianov Evgenii (RUS), Lisenenkov Aleksandr (RUS)MUV73023:23:2309836112
188Hansen Lene (DEN), Munck Svend-Erik (DEN), Scheye Frede (DEN)XSV69022:46:330683711
189Plakans Andis (LAT), Zogla Evalds (LAT)MV58020:59:5909937
190Fern�ndez Mart�nez Carlos (ESP), Lamas Ant�n Francisco Jos� (ESP)MO54009:23:190100
191Lisenenkova Anna (RUS), Uspenskaia Elizaveta (RUS)WO45021:00:32023
192Cubillos Aus�n Elena (ESP), RUBIO PEREZ VICTOR (ESP)XO36023:37:31069
193Kretzschmar Frank (GER), Kretzschmar Ute (GER)XSV31022:21:230703812
194Talts Viire (EST), Trees Guido (EST)XV25023:10:4407139
195Albarr�n Esteban Carlos (ESP), P�rez P�rez Rub�n (ESP)MOdisqualified101
196BOSSEAUX Christophe (FRA), CHARBONNIER Olivier (FRA), Tsukhlo Tatiana (RUS)XOdisqualified72
197Dayon Pierre (FRA), Terrillon Marie Th�r?se (FRA)XSVdisqualified734013
198Charron Stephan (FRA), Regereau Nicolas (FRA), Sagot Marianne (FRA), Weber Sebastien (FRA)XOdisqualified74