WRC Agenda

Results of 15h European Rogaining Championships 2018

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Tammemäe Timmo (EST)
Linnus Sander (EST)
33223:22:10
2Mirme Sander (EST)
Fjodorov Ain (EST)
32723:55:32
3Vikhtuk Mykola (UKR)
Dmytryuk Oleksandr (UKR)
31423:50:57

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Voitovych Irina (UKR)
Melnyk Taras (UKR)
Slotin Artem (UKR)
27823:31:54
2Marrandi Toomas (EST)
Lemberg Anneken (EST)
27423:41:18
3Pukite Irita (LAT)
Mankus Guntars (LAT)
25923:58:14

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Hirv Eleri (EST)
Tammemäe Piibe (EST)
26923:46:40
2Cheberakha Olha (UKR)
Dotsenko Olena (UKR)
24923:07:38
3Perevalova Tetiana (UKR)
Martynova Svitlana (UKR)
24223:37:02

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMUVXUVWUVMYXYWY
1Tammemäe Timmo (EST), Linnus Sander (EST)MO33223:22:1001
2Mirme Sander (EST), Fjodorov Ain (EST)MO32723:55:3202
3Vikhtuk Mykola (UKR), Dmytryuk Oleksandr (UKR)MO31423:50:5703
4Herrero Albert (ESP), Olivar Aurelio Antonio (ESP)MO30323:41:2404
5Bībers Zigmunds (LAT), Grīviņš Pēteris (LAT)MO29723:50:1205
6Seidl Miroslav (CZE), Kral Vaclav (CZE)MO28523:50:4006
7Lahtmäe Lauri (EST), Väärsi Jaak (EST)MV28423:31:14071
8Skinnari Juha (FIN), Eklund Mikko (FIN)MV28423:45:32082
9Corona Emiliano (ITA), Villa Andrea (ITA)MO27923:24:3509
10Kosytsin Dmytro (UKR), Krasnopolskyi Maksym (UKR)MO27822:49:13010
11Voitovych Irina (UKR), Melnyk Taras (UKR), Slotin Artem (UKR)XO27823:31:5401
12Marrandi Toomas (EST), Lemberg Anneken (EST)XO27423:41:1802
13Pētersons Sandis (LAT), Rozenbergs Didzis (LAT)MO27423:59:37011
14Klais Siim (EST), Roosaare Märt (EST)MO27323:31:58012
15Rudys Audrius (LTU), Jasinevicius Tomas (LTU)MO26923:14:34013
16Hirv Eleri (EST), Tammemäe Piibe (EST)WO26923:46:4001
17Shpetnyy Volodymyr (UKR), Sirinok Sergey (UKR)MV26823:26:480143
18Pukite Irita (LAT), Mankus Guntars (LAT)XV25923:58:14031
19Talvisilta Mika (FIN), Snellman Janne (FIN)MV25423:32:470154
20Cheberakha Olha (UKR), Dotsenko Olena (UKR)WO24923:07:3802
21Kakko Mairolt (EST), Sild Heidi (EST), Tamlak Veikko (EST)XV24523:27:23042
22Perevalova Tetiana (UKR), Martynova Svitlana (UKR)WO24223:37:0203
23Andrejeva Olga (EST), Loorits Neeme (EST)XO23723:51:0805
24Zvinyte Inga (LTU), Zemaityte Neringa (LTU)WO23323:15:2804
25Babych Olena (UKR), Odnokoz Kiril (UKR)XO23223:26:2306
26Balcar Ales (CZE), Zelenka Tomas (CZE)MO22923:10:33016
27Tomash Daria (UKR), Lenyuk Oleh (UKR)XV22923:29:30073
28Petkevych Serhiy (UKR), Tyshchenko Nataliia (UKR), Mashynskyi Serhiy (UKR)XO22823:34:5708
29Ufimtseva Tetiana (UKR), Dzema Kateryna (UKR)WO22623:15:1905
30Ozola Baiba (LAT), Nagelis Janis (LAT)XV22523:55:25094
31Basyuk Anastasia (UKR), Tkachuk Viktoria (UKR)WY22423:04:08061
32Shelepyuk Natalia (UKR), Krylyuk Artem (UKR), Sandul Dmytro (UKR)XO22323:20:18010
33Pritsik Aleksander (EST), Rohtsalu Jaak (EST)MSV22323:25:1701751
34Puhovkin Anton (UKR), Hoienko Mykola (UKR)MO22323:47:49018
35Hrelia Bohdan (UKR), Andrusiak Ivan (UKR)MO22223:01:51019
36Shulga Valerie (UKR), Pugach Myhailo (UKR)MSV22223:36:0602062
37Lypa Andrii (UKR), Petrovych Vadim (UKR)MY22123:28:020211
38Iliuta Mihaela Madalina (ROU), Biolan Mihai Alexandru (ROU), Spiridon Petre Cornel (ROU)XO22023:44:21011
39Serdiuk Igor (UKR), Dobrenkyi Iaroslav (UKR)MO21823:21:21022
40Cherkesov Sergey (RUS), Komin Igor (RUS), Boiko Anna (RUS)XSV21823:32:1301251
41Skudra Renārs (LAT), Šlosbergs Viesturs (LAT)MV21423:35:400237
42Vasilkov Sergei (UKR), Marchenko Anna (UKR), Arsenyuk Myhailo (UKR)XO21322:20:04013
43Laveikis Rolands (LAT), Grunde Ligita (LAT)XSV21323:27:5901462
44Mikheeva Nina (RUS), Kuvaiskov Yurii (UKR)XO21022:59:39015
45Llop Calvo Caro (ESP), Regidor Pablo Alonso (ESP)XV20923:49:400167
46Ivanova Sanita (LAT), Upītis Kalvis (LAT)XO20823:01:59017
47Jakovela Aiva (LAT), Straume Ildze (LAT)WV20823:47:02071
48Castagneri Marco (ITA), Caldini Federico (ITA)MV20823:50:090248
49Vasilina Andrii (UKR), Zheliznyak Olexandr (UKR), Bober Kristina (UKR)XY20522:21:320181
50Hudelaitis Anna (UKR), Pereverziev Danylo (UKR)XY20522:40:120192
51Taevere Ehtel (EST), Ploompuu Riika (EST)WV20523:27:55082
52Viesturs Ziediņš (LAT), Kaulakans Ilmars (LAT), Druvenieks Aivars (LAT)MSV20523:30:1202593
53Himma Evelyn (EST), Mets Merike (EST)WV20123:31:36093
54Nigda Aliona (UKR), Ilkova Olha (UKR)WY20023:09:400102
55Iliuk Oleksandr (UKR), Shekhovtsov Andrii (UKR), Chernyshev Mykyta (UKR)MY20023:46:310262
56Bilyi Vladislav (UKR), Greshnov Oleksandr (UKR)MY19722:26:010273
57Kärkkäinen Päivi (FIN), Luup Einar (EST)XV19723:14:090208
58Ustav Kadri (EST), Viikmaa Kristin (EST)WY19623:00:190113
59Jurāne Gundega (LAT), Peisenieks Varis (LAT), Turks Jānis (LAT)XSV19623:47:3702193
60Leniuk Oleh (UKR), Mordasov Vladyslav (UKR)MY19523:19:000284
61Hoienko Mariia (UKR), Malovanyuk Orest (UKR), Sydorenko Artem (UKR)XY19322:31:590223
62Kurochkin Dmytro (UKR), Kerbunova Alyona (UKR)XY19323:22:300234
63Ivanov Heno (EST), Kangur Raul (EST)MV19323:32:2902910
64Varminskyi Bohdan (UKR), Yanush Rostislav (UKR)MY19122:22:420305
65Butakov Yuriy (UKR), Vasilyev Anatoliy (UKR)MUV19123:30:030311141
66Dobulis Artis (LAT), Bremze Edgars (LAT)MV19123:46:0003212
67Bārdiņa Ineta (LAT), Dravants Mārtiņs (LAT)XV19023:14:4602410
68Lebedoka Gunta (LAT), Penkule Silvija (LAT)WSV19023:28:5901241
69Trykozko Urszula (POL), Herman-Iżycki Leszek (POL)XV19023:34:3002511
70Андрій Філін (UKR), Євген Нестерець (UKR)MO18923:24:28033
71Rooba Kaisa (EST), Paalberg Epp (EST)WY18821:13:070134
72Urquizu Jorge (ESP), Colon Eric (FRA), Pascual Roberto (ESP)MV18821:22:2303413
73Liivrand Aivar (EST), Lai Ivar (EST)MSV18823:44:57035145
74Pajuste Helis (EST), Olvet Jaana (EST)WY18824:00:241145
75Lytvyn Andrii (UKR), Kramarenko Viktor (UKR)MV18622:52:0203615
76Dovgopol Rostyslav (UKR), Lysjanskaja Darja (UKR)XY18518:56:370265
77Burchak Maryna (UKR), Filippi Alona (UKR)WO18523:53:37015
78Bevzo Valentyna (UKR), Hutsalenko Tetyana (UKR)WSV18423:35:5501652
79Ivshin Oleg (RUS), Khoruzhenko Leonid (UKR)MSV18022:49:45037166
80Olena Kostina (UKR), Svetlana Polovinko (UKR)WV18023:09:370176
81Kolchanov Olexandr (UKR), Vakaryk Nadiya (UKR)XY18023:37:130276
82Solomennova Anastasiya (RUS), Kulepov Evgeniy (UKR)XO17922:20:45028
83Fedotenkov Volodymyr (UKR), Hudz Andriy (UKR)MO17723:08:41038
84Тарабановська Наталія (UKR), Шуняков Володимир (UKR)XO17723:14:39029
85Kilnitskyi Oleksandr (UKR), Kilnitska Kateryna (UKR), Zazherylo Roman (UKR)XO17623:52:45030
86Penkulis Maris (LAT), Kosmachevs Andris (LAT)MSV17323:01:45039177
87Yulau Herman (BLR), Hrabliuk Aliaksei (BLR)MO17220:18:26040
88Leppik Lea (EST), Leppik Lauri (EST)XV17222:43:0603112
89Latysov Maxim (NED), Latysov Sergej (NED), Latysov Sever (NED)MO17022:44:41041
90Bordiyan Georgii (UKR), Makoviichuk Tanasii (UKR)MUV16921:59:400421882
91Kuiv Sulev (EST), Eomois Peep (EST)MSV16823:31:29043199
92Biltse Andrii (UKR), Yanchuk Yulia (UKR)XO16623:32:39032
93Myroniuk Alina (UKR), Zapisochna Darya (UKR)WY16623:52:340186
94Koskina Ilva (LAT), Koskins Romans (LAT)XV16523:30:3503313
95Joeste Tarvo (EST), Lilleoru Merle (EST)XV16423:05:0003414
96Tsyren Yevgeniy (UKR), Gorodynets Artem (UKR)MO16114:15:38044
97Bujakiewicz Gabriel (POL), Hornik Zbigniew (POL)MSV15823:41:260452010
98Kalliany Rainer (AUT), Kalliany Susanne (AUT)XSV15823:57:27035154
99Babych Kyrylo (UKR), Riabov Andrii (UKR)MY15723:36:270466
100Zbarcea Florin (ROU), Gîrboan Daniel (ROU)MO15623:04:45047
101Velanyk Ihor (UKR), Voitanyk Denys (UKR), Bezrukiy Pavlo (UKR)MY15423:24:530487
102Midrijāne Inese (LAT), Pētersons Jānis (LAT)XV15323:36:0003616
103Гуцуляк Василь (UKR), Масіян Ігор (UKR), Подлєсний Ігор (UKR)MO15222:09:18049
104Font Raquel (ESP), Amat Marc (ESP)XV14620:50:3703717
105Lapa Aivars (LAT), Lapa Marita (LAT)XV14223:31:0903818
106Базаров Микола (UKR), Шур Дина (UKR)XO14023:43:06039
107Varavina Kseniia (UKR), Rusovych Tetiyana (UKR)WO13522:08:02019
108Palonski Dzmitry (BLR), Vasilchanka Yauheni (BLR), Yafremava Tatsiana (BLR)XY13021:40:360407
109Dopovecz Iuliu (ROU), Ruxandra Maria (ROU)XV12523:09:3004119
110Vapa Mikko (FIN), Vapa Marko (FIN)MV12013:59:1605021
111Shur Yuriy (UKR), Drytova Tetiana (UKR)XSV12023:02:39042205
112Zogla Evalds (LAT), Plakans Andis (LAT)MSV11823:23:570512211
113Radovych Stefan (UKR), Baibuz Tamara (UKR)XUV11522:11:060432161
114Shram Olga (UKR), Kasianenko Serhiy (UKR), Kozatchenko Natalia (UKR)XSV11523:19:31044227
115Sabatin Michailo (UKR), Setinkova Zuzana (CZE)XSV11223:29:23045238
116Šlosberga Lāsma (LAT), Blūma Santa (LAT)WV11123:17:210207
117Lavrinovich Olga (RUS), Khoruzhenko Halyna (UKR)WUV11023:21:29021831
118Kolosary Yrii (UKR), Avilov Alexander (UKR)MUV11023:32:5905223123
119Kulikova Olga (UKR), Kravchuk Yuliya (UKR)WO10818:10:13022
120Dobule Ieva (LAT), Stipniece Dace (LAT)WO10421:46:53023
121Dudin Andriy (UKR), Baranovskyi Viktor (UKR)MUV10423:25:2505324134
122Kotuzyak Vasyl (UKR), Kraiushyn Oleksandr (UKR)MUV9923:30:2105425145
123Klepikova Tetiana (UKR), Rublevskiy Vasiliy (UKR)XUV9923:44:420462492
124Kopot Oleg (BLR), Kopot Aleksei (BLR)MO9820:02:50055
125Koriakova Valentyna (UKR), Musatov Vladimir (UKR)XUV9522:42:0004725103
126Bērziņš Māris (LAT), Broks Armands (LAT)MO9323:22:35056
127Омельченко Юлія (UKR), Нікітіна Ольга (UKR)WO9323:39:45024
128Бібленко Василь (UKR), Кобець Сергій (UKR)MO9013:19:03057
129Басюк Єгор (UKR), Мироненко Олена (UKR)XO8823:19:48048
130Кисаков Дмитро (UKR), Кисакова Ольга (UKR)XO8823:31:40049
131Mitusova Tetyana (UKR), Mitusov Volodymyr (UKR)XSV8723:49:370502611
132Zvolinska Nataliia (UKR), Sur Sergii (UKR)XV8623:51:1205127
133Pajuste Heleri (EST), Pajuste Heiki (EST)XO8422:37:27052
134Skorodinska Diana (UKR), Strochuk Jana (UKR)WY8323:20:570257
135Zaitseva Yelyzaveta (UKR), Likhtei Viktoriia (UKR), Kobets Yuliya (UKR)WY8120:58:120268
136Полищук Валерий (UKR), Поліщук Галина (UKR)XO8121:57:09053
137Ілемська Ніна (UKR), Стефаник Олег (UKR)XO8012:13:18054
138Veisberga-Medne Kristine (LAT), Mednis Artis (LAT)XO3022:03:30055
139Nagorskiy Viktor (UKR), Vyshnevyi Marat (UKR)MUV2623:30:2805826156