WRC Agenda

Results of Finnish Rogaining Championships 2012

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Lainema Tommi (FIN)
Karppinen Juha (FIN)
21523:13:50
2Lahtonen Tommi (FIN)
Ylinen Mikko (FIN)
20623:16:52
3Snellman Janne (FIN)
Päivärinta Juha (FIN)
19723:34:04

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Haapomaa Eki (FIN)
Haapomaa Helena (FIN)
16023:05:45
2Rämmann Anneli (EST)
Rämmann Andrus (EST)
15324:01:04
3Leppik Lauri (EST)
Leppik Lea (EST)
14522:56:58

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Ojala Leena (FIN)
Heittola Satu (FIN)
18023:10:07
2Niinimäki Hanna (FIN)
Rauhala Sirpa (FIN)
12422:36:11
3Harlin Ida (FIN)
Männistö Tanja (FIN)
11022:43:37

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSV
1Lainema Tommi (FIN), Karppinen Juha (FIN)MV21523:13:50011
2Lahtonen Tommi (FIN), Ylinen Mikko (FIN)MO20623:16:5202
3Snellman Janne (FIN), Päivärinta Juha (FIN)MO19723:34:0403
4Humppi Manu (FIN), Pitkäkoski Jari (FIN)MO19422:48:3004
5Molotkov Andrei (RUS), Komin Igor (RUS)MV18223:16:58052
6Ojala Leena (FIN), Heittola Satu (FIN)WO18023:10:0701
7Junkkaala Jouni (FIN), Koskela Jarmo (FIN)MV17023:42:22063
8Korkeakangas Antti (FIN), Nikkola Hannu (FIN)MO16623:04:2107
9Riikola Hannu (FIN), Sillanpää Tom (FIN), Laivamaa Jaakko (FIN)MO16123:35:0708
10Haapomaa Eki (FIN), Haapomaa Helena (FIN)XV16023:05:45011
11Tähtinen Vesa (FIN), Tanhua Heikki (FIN)MV16023:15:05094
12Kuiv Sulev (EST), Eomois Peep (EST)MSV15423:11:2401051
13Rämmann Anneli (EST), Rämmann Andrus (EST)XV15324:01:04222
14Mäkinen Sami (FIN), Hänninen Asko (FIN)MO14820:13:21011
15Leppik Lauri (EST), Leppik Lea (EST)XV14522:56:58033
16Lisenenkov Aleksandr (RUS), Emelyanov Evgeny (RUS)MSV14123:17:0301262
17Kortelainen Janne (FIN), Helander Markus (FIN)MV12719:29:490137
18Kalvas Teemu (FIN), Lahdenniemi Jussi (FIN)MO12723:31:25014
19Niinimäki Hanna (FIN), Rauhala Sirpa (FIN)WO12422:36:1102
20Köppä Kimmo (FIN), Ollikainen Marko (FIN)MO12123:20:17015
21Kaasalainen Kare (FIN), Saarijärvi Rami (FIN)MO11623:27:13016
22Härkönen Kari (FIN), Lehtilä Tarmo (FIN)MV11422:17:080178
23Manninen Henna (FIN), Ehramaa Turkka (FIN)XO11123:05:2704
24Rainio Timo (FIN), Virtanen Kimmo (FIN)MV11123:48:520189
25Harlin Ida (FIN), Männistö Tanja (FIN)WO11022:43:3703
26Velling Veikko (FIN), Reiman Hannu (FIN)MSV11023:14:01019103
27Paavola Mirva (FIN), Jansson Petra (FIN)WO10821:28:2104
28Sarap Margus (EST), Ainelo Jaan (EST), Ainelo Juta (EST)XV10320:31:51054
29Mannila Minna (FIN), Alanko Teija (FIN)WO10222:17:1905
30Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Alksne Mudite (LAT), Zids Oskars (LAT)XSV10122:55:240651
31J?esaar Piia (EST), Daub Taivo (EST), Jakobson Andrus (EST)XV9917:35:18076
32Uusitalo Jaakko (FIN), Ujanen Olavi (FIN)MV9622:11:1502011
33Syväterä Hillevi (FIN), Syväterä Pekka (FIN)XSV8918:34:430872
34Merilä Reetta (FIN), Lehto Matti (FIN)XO8613:56:0609
35Aaltonen Tuuli (FIN), Parkkinen Teija (FIN)WO8523:09:5006
36Lisenenkova Elena (RUS), Onoprienko Tatiana (RUS)WSV8023:13:340711
37Uspenskaya Larisa (RUS), Molotkova Zoia (RUS)WV7323:00:34082
38Rantalainen Tuija (FIN), Rantalainen Arja (FIN)WSV6819:15:230932
39Bazhenova Olga (RUS), Kuprianov Andrey (RUS)XSV5723:05:1201083
40Kangilaski Tiina (FIN), Metsa Jaan (FIN)XV5310:48:050119
41Komina Alla (RUS), Komin Petr (RUS)XO4919:42:50012
42Lisenenkova Anna (RUS), Yakovleva Anastasia (RUS)WO4721:22:15010
43Laine Maarit (FIN), Laine Tuire (FIN)WSV3418:54:4001143