WRC Agenda

Results of Finnish Rogaining Championships 2013

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Hiie Armo (EST)
Lehtla Reigo (EST)
27923:53:24
2Humppi Manu (FIN)
Pitkäkoski Jari (FIN)
26723:41:56
3Lainema Tommi (FIN)
Karppinen Juha (FIN)
25023:34:25

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Haapomaa Eki (FIN)
Haapomaa Helena (FIN)
21923:10:30
2Lassila Ilkka (FIN)
Toppila Anni (FIN)
18023:41:33
3Kangilaski Tiina (EST)
Metsa Jaan (EST)
16522:28:02

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Heittola Satu (FIN)
Ojala Leena (FIN)
22023:15:35
2Rauhala Sirpa (FIN)
Niinimäki Hanna (FIN)
18923:42:13
3Nieminen Tuula (FIN)
Manni Katariina (FIN)
18122:21:23

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSV
1Hiie Armo (EST), Lehtla Reigo (EST)MV27923:53:24011
2Humppi Manu (FIN), Pitkäkoski Jari (FIN)MO26723:41:5602
3Lainema Tommi (FIN), Karppinen Juha (FIN)MV25023:34:25032
4Talja Ari (FIN), Juvala Markus (FIN)MO23623:55:0504
5Lehtonen Juha (FIN), Nurminen Jouni (FIN)MV23323:37:51053
6Molotkov Andrey (RUS), Komin Igor (RUS)MV22423:22:54064
7Kortelainen Janne (FIN), Helander Markus (FIN)MV22022:21:56075
8Heittola Satu (FIN), Ojala Leena (FIN)WO22023:15:3501
9Haapomaa Eki (FIN), Haapomaa Helena (FIN)XV21923:10:30011
10Törmikoski Kai (FIN), Mäkelä Tomi (FIN)MO20920:45:1808
11Kalvas Teemu (FIN), Lahdenniemi Jussi (FIN)MO19023:15:0909
12Rauhala Sirpa (FIN), Niinimäki Hanna (FIN)WV18923:42:13021
13Reiman Hannu (FIN), Forsblom Lars (FIN)MSV18422:07:1401061
14Nieminen Tuula (FIN), Manni Katariina (FIN)WV18122:21:23032
15Lassila Ilkka (FIN), Toppila Anni (FIN)XO18023:41:3302
16Slobodenyuk Svetlana (RUS), Krylova Elena (RUS)WV17923:55:35043
17Törmikoski Tarja (FIN), Ylihärsilä Merja (FIN)WV17823:38:55054
18Korhonen Jussi (FIN), Pekkanen Eetu (FIN)MO16621:29:12011
19Kangilaski Tiina (EST), Metsa Jaan (EST)XV16522:28:02032
20Susi Sipoonkorven (FIN), Voima Imatran (FIN), Tähti Pohjan (FIN)XV15722:23:31043
21Köppä Kimmo (FIN), Ollikainen Marko (FIN)MO15723:18:28012
22Lisenenkov Aleksandr (RUS), Emelianov Evgenii (RUS)MSV15223:33:4501372
23Uusitalo Jaakko (FIN), Ujanen Olavi (FIN)MV14923:42:350148
24Härkönen Kari (FIN), Lehtilä Tarmo (FIN)MV14023:06:470159
25Shumskii Aleksandr (RUS), Uspenskaya Elizabeth (RUS)XO12823:40:3705
26Kerno Kaimar (EST), Ruven Annika (EST)XO12223:35:3406
27Ainelo Juta (EST), Ainelo Jaan (EST), Sarap Margus (EST)XV12123:14:38074
28Bazhenova Olga (RUS), Kiyl Yury (RUS)XSV11023:37:230851
29Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa (FIN), Kujala Terhi (FIN), Kangasaho Essi (FIN)WO10822:44:4506
30Uspenskaya Larisa (RUS), Molotkova Zoia (RUS)WV10123:44:59075
31Erkkilä Anniina (FIN), Erkkilä Santtu (FIN)XO9718:40:5009
32Rantalainen Tuija (FIN), Rantalainen Arja (FIN)WSV9622:57:210861
33Pakkala Harri (FIN), Vuorinen Ossi (FIN)MO9521:45:54016
34Hjelt Mari (FIN), Hjelt Kari (FIN)XV9321:42:000106
35Ilp Ragnar (EST), Arro Andres (EST)MO9122:29:41017
36Junkkaala Jouni (FIN), Junkkarinen Katja (FIN)XO9012:02:51011
37Syväterä Hillevi (FIN), Syväterä Pekka (FIN)XSV8719:36:2001272
38Lisenenkova Anna (RUS), Yakovleva Anastasya (RUS)WO7209:49:3409
39Ali-Lekkala Aki (FIN), Sipiläinen Niko (FIN), Vieno Tomi-Petteri (FIN), Karppinen Noora (FIN)XO7023:15:52013
40Laine Tuire (FIN), Laine Maarit (FIN)WSV4311:21:0501072
41Komina Anna (RUS), Komin Peter (RUS)XO4210:12:28014
42Fuller-Smith Jess (AUS), Hynynen Minja (FIN)WO3608:07:10011
43Vuorenpää Virva (FIN), Vuorenpää Asmo (FIN)XVnot finished158
44Reiman Timo (FIN)MVnot finished1810
45Rannila Tanja (FIN), Polso Anne (FIN)WOnot started12