WRC Agenda

Results of Finnish Rogaining Championships 2014

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Mikkola Jarno (FIN)
Toimela Niko (FIN)
285023:45:47
2Korkeakangas Antti (FIN)
Nikkola Hannu (FIN)
Lehtimäki Harri (FIN)
218023:46:48
3Lahtonen Tommi (FIN)
Leskelä Jyrki (FIN)
211022:28:31

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Snellman Janne (FIN)
Vapaaoksa Jenni (FIN)
248023:58:01
2Lassila Ilkka (FIN)
Toppila Anni (FIN)
173022:16:24
3Haapomaa Helena (FIN)
Haapomaa Eki (FIN)
152023:39:08

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Jakovela Aiva (LAT)
Brazune Alda (LAT)
218023:38:00
2Heittola Suvi (FIN)
Heittola Satu (FIN)
Ojala Leena (FIN)
195022:59:19
3Krylova Elena (RUS)
Slobodenyuk Svetlana (RUS)
143023:37:34

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSV
1Mikkola Jarno (FIN), Toimela Niko (FIN)MO285023:45:4701
2Snellman Janne (FIN), Vapaaoksa Jenni (FIN)XO248023:58:0101
3Jakovela Aiva (LAT), Brazune Alda (LAT)WO218023:38:0001
4Korkeakangas Antti (FIN), Nikkola Hannu (FIN), Lehtimäki Harri (FIN)MO218023:46:4802
5Lahtonen Tommi (FIN), Leskelä Jyrki (FIN)MV211022:28:31031
6Molotkov Andrey (RUS), Komin Igor (RUS)MV206022:43:01042
7Heittola Suvi (FIN), Heittola Satu (FIN), Ojala Leena (FIN)WO195022:59:1902
8Hyvärinen Vesa (FIN), Koskinen Tapani (FIN)MV188022:16:12053
9Holttinen O-P (FIN), Säämänen Juha (FIN)MV180016:54:03064
10Liponkoski Sami (FIN), Maksimainen Ville (FIN), Mäkelä Pete (FIN)MO176020:56:5107
11Lassila Ilkka (FIN), Toppila Anni (FIN)XO173022:16:2402
12Humppi Manu (FIN), Pitkäkoski Jari (FIN)MO152014:58:3208
13Haapomaa Helena (FIN), Haapomaa Eki (FIN)XSV152023:39:080311
14Junkkaala Jouni (FIN), Sakko Janne (FIN)MO151020:18:3509
15Valasma Harri (FIN), Hietala Aki (FIN)MV149019:27:290105
16Uusitalo Jaakko (FIN), Ujanen Olavi (FIN)MV148023:20:340116
17Silventoinen Ulla (FIN), Ruuska Matti (FIN)XV146012:25:10042
18Krylova Elena (RUS), Slobodenyuk Svetlana (RUS)WV143023:37:34031
19Mannila Minna (FIN), Koivunen Petri (FIN)XO142023:02:5905
20Luusalo Mikko (FIN), Okker Saija (FIN)XO140015:39:3806
21Sarap Margus (EST), Ainelo Juta (EST)XV139023:02:45073
22Viilola Merja (FIN), Denks Jan (FIN)XV132022:20:25084
23Kuiv Sulev (EST), Eomois Peep (EST)MSV127023:39:2801271
24Vuosku Tiina (FIN), Kaipainen Jenni (FIN), Soini Mari (FIN)WO126021:24:2504
25Sirpa Rauhala (FIN), Hanna Niinimäki (FIN)WV122023:34:32052
26Heinonen Ilkka (FIN), Heinonen Karoliina (FIN)XO121015:38:2209
27Tomminen Antti (FIN), Kangaspunta Veera (FIN), Vartiala Matti-Olavi (FIN)XO121016:06:00010
28Molotkova Zoia (RUS), Uspenskaya Larisa (RUS), Lisenenkova Elena (RUS)WSV120023:42:550631
29Kotiranta Olli (FIN), Turunen Teemu (FIN), Kalliomäki Antti (FIN)MO119020:31:56013
30Hemminki Heini (FIN), Rantoja Jussi (FIN)XO119023:08:51011
31Erkkilä Anniina (FIN), Nuoranto Olli (FIN)XO118022:57:04012
32Liponkoski Teija (FIN), Moisio Malin (FIN), Piesala Johanna (FIN)WO118023:33:1707
33Misharev Vasiliy (RUS), Mayorov Roman (RUS)MO116014:59:05014
34Kujala Terhi (FIN), Kangasaho Essi (FIN)WO114023:28:1608
35Sarin Johannes (FIN), Jansson Mathias (FIN)MO109011:38:44015
36Ivanov Vladimir (RUS), Anokhina Galina (RUS)XO108016:53:51013
37Härkönen Kari (FIN), Lehtilä Tarmo (FIN)MV106023:02:120168
38Jutila Antti (FIN), Paananen Veli-Matti (FIN)MO103011:46:48017
39Rantalainen Tuija (FIN), Rantalainen Arja (FIN)WSV103023:42:290942
40Lahdenniemi Jussi (FIN), Lahdenniemi Eeva (FIN)XO96011:45:31014
41Syväterä Hillevi (FIN), Syväterä Pekka (FIN)XSV95023:03:4701552
42Mäkelä Tomi (FIN), Ylihärsilä Merja (FIN)XO92013:23:04016
43Merilä Reetta (FIN), Lehto Matti (FIN)XO82014:42:50017
44Hankivuo Samuli (FIN), Merimaa Katja (FIN)XO73011:27:23018
45Komina Anna (RUS), Komin Petr (RUS)XO54010:38:53019
46Lisenenkova Anna (RUS), Grigoryeva Anastasia (RUS)WO50010:07:15010
47Laine Tuire (FIN), Laine Maarit (FIN)WSV22009:24:3301153