WRC Agenda

Results of Finnish Rogaining Championships 2015

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Humppi Manu (FIN)
Pitkäkoski Jari (FIN)
29522:50:52
2Karppinen Juha (FIN)
Vänni Mika (FIN)
26423:37:01
3Snellman Janne (FIN)
Päivärinta Juha (FIN)
23622:50:33

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Lassila Ilkka (FIN)
Toppila Anni (FIN)
22521:46:21
2Ulla Silventoinen (FIN)
Matti Ruuska (FIN)
20017:47:18
3Törmikoski Tarja (FIN)
Törmikoski Kai (FIN)
19920:12:42

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Perälä Anne (FIN)
Männistö Tanja (FIN)
16923:12:18
2Piesala Johanna (FIN)
Moisio Malin (FIN)
Liponkoski Teija (FIN)
14922:24:49
3Kujala Terhi (FIN)
Kangasaho Essi (FIN)
14422:42:21

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVXSVWSVXUVMY
1Humppi Manu (FIN), Pitkäkoski Jari (FIN)MO29522:50:5201
2Karppinen Juha (FIN), Vänni Mika (FIN)MV26423:37:01021
3Snellman Janne (FIN), Päivärinta Juha (FIN)MV23622:50:33032
4Andrei Molotkov (RUS), Nikolai Belyaev (RUS)MV22823:50:11043
5Lassila Ilkka (FIN), Toppila Anni (FIN)XO22521:46:2101
6Mäkelä Pete (FIN), Pete Vuorenmaa (FIN)MV20922:45:56054
7Hihnala Tero (FIN), Lassheikki Petri (FIN)MV20223:12:06065
8Tasa Johannes (EST), Kivikas Arvo (EST)MV20223:44:19076
9Paju Erno (FIN), Laurila Pasi (FIN)MO20120:17:1808
10Ulla Silventoinen (FIN), Matti Ruuska (FIN)XV20017:47:18021
11Törmikoski Tarja (FIN), Törmikoski Kai (FIN)XV19920:12:42032
12Vapa Marko (FIN), Vapa Mikko (FIN), Säily Tuomas (FIN)MO17322:12:4009
13Lehkonen Emmi (FIN), Ollila Antti (FIN), Saari Hannu (FIN)XO17222:18:2204
14Perälä Anne (FIN), Männistö Tanja (FIN)WO16923:12:1801
15Korkeakangas Antti (FIN), Tölli Alisa (FIN)XO16323:26:2805
16Rissanen Juho (FIN), Kolhinen Veli (FIN), Poleshchuk Oleksii (UKR), Simutkin Vasily (RUS)MO15118:45:41010
17Piesala Johanna (FIN), Moisio Malin (FIN), Liponkoski Teija (FIN)WO14922:24:4902
18Kujala Terhi (FIN), Kangasaho Essi (FIN)WO14422:42:2103
19Ainelo Juta (EST), Ainelo Jaan (EST), Sarap Margus (EST)XV13822:42:40063
20Rantalainen Tuija (FIN), Rantalainen Arja (FIN)WSV13623:27:110411
21Zoia Molotkova (RUS), Larisa Uspenskaya (RUS)WSV13423:39:510522
22Siltanen Riitta (FIN), Huuskonen Taija (FIN)WV13310:50:14063
23Damskägg Marika (FIN), Bister Hanna (FIN)WO12622:53:2107
24Jutila Antti (FIN), Paananen Veli-Matti (FIN)MV12520:15:550117
25Sarin Johannes (FIN), Jansson Mathias (FIN)MO12319:03:55012
26Autio Maria (FIN), Koukkari Mervi (FIN)WV11823:09:49084
27Roivainen Tuomas (FIN), Roivainen Arttu (FIN)MY11220:56:050131
28Juntunen Paavo (FIN), Köntti Irina (FIN)XV11122:16:50074
29Tuomola Jarkko (FIN), Ylösmäki Marko (FIN), Koivuniemi Jarmo (FIN)MV10322:11:120148
30Lainema Ilkka (FIN), Lainema Maija (FIN)XUV9212:16:3008511
31Syväterä Hillevi (FIN), Syväterä Pekka (FIN)XUV8622:39:0909622
32Uusitalo Jaakko (FIN), Alaruusi Antti (FIN)MO8111:18:04015
33Hakkarainen Jari (FIN), Hakkarainen Heidi (FIN), Salmela Jutta (FIN)XO7917:39:43010
34Eskelinen Suvi (FIN), Lepistö Hanna-Leena (FIN)WO7419:32:5809
35Kirsi Hänninen Kirsi (FIN), Pia Jormakka Pia (FIN)WO4412:02:09010
36Antikainen Saija (FIN), Kolehmainen Piia (FIN)WOnot finished11
37Heittola Satu (FIN)WOnot started12