WRC Agenda

Results of Finnish Rogaining Championships 2017

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Eklund Mikko (FIN)
Lamberg Mikael (FIN)
Ernamo Jussi (FIN)
292023:21:51
2Vapa Marko (FIN)
Vapa Mikko (FIN)
274023:43:55
3Kuiv Sulev (EST)
Eomois Peep (EST)
247023:16:29

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Ojala Leena (FIN)
Isoluoma Jani (FIN)
229021:02:39
2Lassila Ilkka (FIN)
Toppila Anni (FIN)
222022:24:54
3Haapomaa Helena (FIN)
Haapomaa Eki (FIN)
202017:58:06

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Kiljunen Anne (FIN)
Lehikoinen Emmi (FIN)
257023:14:17
2Heiskanen Reetta (FIN)
Lång Maija (FIN)
234022:28:57
3Törmikoski Tarja (FIN)
Vuorenpää Virva (FIN)
206022:54:15

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVXY
1Eklund Mikko (FIN), Lamberg Mikael (FIN), Ernamo Jussi (FIN)MO292023:21:5101
2Vapa Marko (FIN), Vapa Mikko (FIN)MO274023:43:5502
3Kiljunen Anne (FIN), Lehikoinen Emmi (FIN)WO257023:14:1701
4Kuiv Sulev (EST), Eomois Peep (EST)MSV247023:16:290311
5Heiskanen Reetta (FIN), Lång Maija (FIN)WV234022:28:57021
6Ojala Leena (FIN), Isoluoma Jani (FIN)XV229021:02:39011
7Lassila Ilkka (FIN), Toppila Anni (FIN)XO222022:24:5402
8Lempinen Hannu (FIN), Hepokangas Edvin (FIN)MV220023:35:04042
9Ekqvist Jani (FIN), Summanen Oskari (FIN)MO214023:09:2705
10Törmikoski Tarja (FIN), Vuorenpää Virva (FIN)WV206022:54:15032
11Haapomaa Helena (FIN), Haapomaa Eki (FIN)XSV202017:58:060321
12Korhonen Kaija (FIN), Romppainen Eeva (FIN)WV181023:06:34043
13Mikkola Tapani (FIN), Mikkola Heli (FIN), Lampén Mårten (FIN)XV181023:18:27043
14Jokela Jari (FIN), Jokela Marja (FIN)XV174020:48:39054
15Kiiski Hanna (FIN), Järvinen Tiina (FIN)WO173023:27:0205
16Oikarinen Jouni (FIN), Aaltonen Marko (FIN)MV164019:22:27063
17Liponkoski Teija (FIN), Piesala Johanna (FIN)WV158020:11:12064
18Hollo Lauri (FIN), Seppänen Joonatan (FIN), Aunula Jerry (FIN), Miettinen Petrina (FIN)XY158021:50:21061
19Härkönen Kari (FIN), Lehtilä Tarmo (FIN)MSV152023:06:530742
20Toppari Pekka (FIN), Käkelä Maija (FIN)XSV147020:18:050752
21Ainelo Juta (EST), Ainelo Jaan (EST), Einpaul Virve (EST)XV140020:26:51086
22Rantalainen Matti (EST), Karvonen Teemu (EST), Pulsa Mikko (EST), Hovilainen Jouni (FIN)MO134017:43:0508
23Bister Hanna (FIN), Damskägg Marika (FIN)WO134021:21:1407
24Hautala Sari (FIN), Juurakko Satu (FIN)WO121018:45:2708
25Rantalainen Tuija (FIN), Rantalainen Arja (FIN)WSV92019:48:530951
26Laine Tuire (FIN), Laine Maarit (FIN)WSV29011:05:0801062
27Pekkanen Eetu (FIN), Korhonen Jussi (FIN)MOnot started9
28Mononen Mikael (FIN), Vuokila Mika (FIN), Karjalainen Jarno (FIN)MVnot started105
29Kotaniemi Sari (FIN), Kotaniemi Juha (FIN)XOwithdrawn9