WRC Agenda

Results of Finnish Rogaining Championships 2018

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1LEHTLA Reigo (EST)
TONIS Alexander (RUS)
29423:43:41
2Ylinen Mikko (FIN)
Arjanne Henri (FIN)
28423:54:28
3Holttinen Olli-Pekka (FIN)
Leppänen Jaakko (FIN)
25823:09:43

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Törmikoski Tarja (FIN)
Törmikoski Kai (FIN)
22022:51:52
2Talasterä Anna-Leena (FIN)
Issakainen Mika (FIN)
19122:21:15
3Ojala Leena (FIN)
Isoluoma Jani (FIN)
18623:49:11

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Rannila Tanja (FIN)
Polso Anne (FIN)
23023:28:37
2Kremere Ilze (LAT)
Simsone Ieva (LAT)
20123:21:20
3Hakala Merja (FIN)
Seppä Milla (FIN)
17220:49:18

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMUV
1LEHTLA Reigo (EST), TONIS Alexander (RUS)MV29423:43:41011
2Ylinen Mikko (FIN), Arjanne Henri (FIN)MO28423:54:2802
3Holttinen Olli-Pekka (FIN), Leppänen Jaakko (FIN)MV25823:09:43032
4Vapa Marko (FIN), Vapa Mikko (FIN)MV24923:59:03043
5Hyvärinen Vesa (FIN), Koskinen Tapani (FIN)MV23623:46:08054
6Rannila Tanja (FIN), Polso Anne (FIN)WO23023:28:3701
7Törmikoski Tarja (FIN), Törmikoski Kai (FIN)XV22022:51:52011
8Vuorenmaa Jaakko (FIN), Heikkilä Jani (FIN)MO20821:09:0306
9Khalyapin Alexander (RUS), Shmidt Pavel (RUS)MV20623:37:59075
10Eskelinen Joona (FIN), Rautio Anssi (FIN)MO20523:57:3408
11Kremere Ilze (LAT), Simsone Ieva (LAT)WV20123:21:20021
12Martynov Dmitrii (RUS), Kudriavtsev Sergey (RUS)MO19622:42:5709
13Kuiv Sulev (EST), Eomois Peep (EST)MSV19623:49:5401061
14Talasterä Anna-Leena (FIN), Issakainen Mika (FIN)XV19122:21:15022
15Lempinen Hannu (FIN), Hepokangas Edvin (FIN)MV19122:52:090117
16Toivanen Jukka (FIN), Vanninen Petri (FIN)MO19123:09:47012
17Jokela Jari (FIN), Viitanen Reijo (FIN)MV19019:32:520138
18Ojala Leena (FIN), Isoluoma Jani (FIN)XV18623:49:11033
19Jokioinen Esa (FIN), Jokioinen Emmi (FIN)XO17922:58:0404
20Hakala Merja (FIN), Seppä Milla (FIN)WV17220:49:18032
21Lapkina Yulya (RUS), Smetana Stanislav (RUS)XO17223:37:3205
22Vellonen Suvi (FIN), Pitkänen Olli (FIN)XO17022:50:5706
23Haapomaa Helena (FIN), Haapomaa Eki (FIN)XSV17023:09:240741
24Heiskanen Reetta (FIN), Lång Maija (FIN)WV16816:12:43043
25Lakkinen Keijo (FIN), Mäkelä Harri (FIN)MUV16821:41:03014921
26Humppi Manu (FIN), Pitkäkoski Jari (FIN)MO16712:58:32015
27Autio Taneli (FIN), Jykylä Petri (FIN)MO16716:06:55016
28Buyanina Olga (RUS), Aleshina Maria (RUS)WO16723:47:5705
29Gubashov Valerii (RUS), Lyubin Vitaly (RUS)MSV15923:35:45017103
30Andrei Molotkov (RUS), Andrei Fershalov (RUS)MSV15923:58:18018114
31Mikkola Tapani (FIN), Mikkola Heli (FIN), Lampén Mårten (FIN)XV15723:01:36085
32Sarap Margus (EST), Einpaul Virve (EST), Ainelo Jaan (EST), Ainelo Juta (EST)XV15422:19:02096
33Oikarinen Jouni (FIN), Aaltonen Marko (FIN)MV14918:19:1801912
34Keinänen Markus (FIN), Tiura Henri (FIN)MO14620:07:41020
35Järvinen Laura (FIN), Viitanen Sanna (FIN)WV14322:31:11064
36Pirinen Jussi (FIN), Jukka Toivari (FIN)MV13919:29:2702113
37Voronchikhin Vladimir (RUS), Veksler Yulia (RUS)XV13823:12:580107
38köppä kimmo (FIN), Ollikainen Marko (FIN)MV13722:18:3002214
39Kangasaho Essi (FIN), Kujala Terhi (FIN)WO13623:40:5107
40Mustonen Minttu (FIN), Haverinen Milka (FIN)WO13322:51:1008
41Farkas David (HUN), Voit Mark (GER)MV13123:30:0402315
42Kalliomäki Antti (FIN), Kotiranta Olli (FIN), Kurumaa Niko (FIN), Turunen Teemu (FIN)MO13123:54:23024
43Parkkinen Teija (FIN), Frant Nina (FIN)WV13124:02:36395
44Frolova Olga (RUS), Belonogov Andrey (RUS)XV12323:17:070118
45Zoia Molotkova (RUS), Lisenenkova Elena (RUS), Uspenskaya Larisa (RUS)WSV12323:36:5501061
46Liitiäinen Pasi (FIN), Liljeström Heidi (FIN)XV12013:56:080129
47Bister Hanna (FIN), Damskägg Marika (FIN)WO11623:19:54011
48Toivonen Ari-Tapio (FIN), Terävä Antti (FIN)MV11423:56:0702516
49Kantelinen Teemu (FIN), Kantelinen Ira (FIN)XO10819:12:37013
50Härkönen Kari (FIN), Lehtilä Tarmo (FIN)MSV10619:07:13026175
51Hautala Sari (FIN), Juurakko Satu (FIN)WO10319:18:45012
52Hyppölä Outi (FIN), Korhonen Kaija (FIN)WV10322:48:330137
53Lisenenkova Anna (RUS), Palechkina Marina (RUS)WO10223:36:48014
54Ritakorpi Tiina (FIN), Mäkilä Reijo (FIN)XSV9422:59:56014102
55Rantalainen Tuija (FIN), Rantalainen Arja (FIN)WSV7119:36:4001582
56Hjelt Mari (FIN), Kujansuu Marjut (FIN), Hannu Maarit (FIN)WV4909:01:440169
57Laine Tuire (FIN), Laine Maarit (FIN)WSV4111:40:20017103
58Pietilä Neo (FIN), Pietilä Miika (FIN)MO303:31:07027
59Hiekkanen Marjut (FIN), Salmela Piia (FIN)WOnot started18
60Niinimäki Hanna (FIN), Äks Neiti (FIN)WVnot started1911
61 (FIN), Vuorenpää Asmo (FIN)XVnot started1511
62Lainema Timo (FIN), Orell Marko (FIN)MVnot started2818
63Paananen Veli-Matti (FIN), Jutila Antti (FIN)MVnot started2919
64Rannila Tero (FIN), Torppa Mika (FIN)MVnot started3020
65Hanninen Oskari (FIN), Pekkinen Ville (FIN)MOnot started31
66Lumberg Alvar (EST), Sokk Martin (EST)MOnot started32
67Afanasev Alex (RUS), Afanasev Igor (RUS)MOnot started33
68Pyttynen Joakim (FIN), Pyttynen Tiina (FIN)XVnot started1612
69Junkkaala Jouni (FIN), Rougein Rolle (FIN)MOnot started34
70Safonov Alexander (RUS), Safonova Irina (RUS)XVnot started1713
71Vandermeersch Simon (FRA), Goubet Lionel (FRA), Hernandez Mathieu (FRA)MOnot started35
72Tähkäpää Elina (FIN), Romppainen Johanna (FIN)WVnot started2012
73Korobko Anna (RUS), Miroshkin Sergey (RUS), Shemyatikhin Dmitry (RUS)XOnot started18