WRC Agenda

Results of Latvian Rogaining Championships 2012

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Pikurs Guntis (LAT)
Kaminskis Valters (LAT)
44023:28:26
2Evarts Romāns (LAT)
Malzubris Mārtiņš (LAT)
42323:43:53
3Īvāns Pēteris (LAT)
Lisovskis Normunds (LAT)
41223:50:36

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Actiņš Aigars (LAT)
Lapiņa Ilze (LAT)
40923:31:21
2Ābola Alīda (LAT)
Čaklis Imants (LAT)
39023:28:21
3Plakane Līga (LAT)
Nāgelis Jānis (LAT)
37823:26:34

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Robalde Ilze (LAT)
Grauduma Ieva (LAT)
33623:38:21
2Sepalaan Kadri (EST)
Kallak Kaire (EST)
33023:47:56
3Stračinska Evija (LAT)
Alksne Dina (LAT)
31722:38:26

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVXJ
1Pikurs Guntis (LAT), Kaminskis Valters (LAT)MO44023:28:2601
2Evarts Romāns (LAT), Malzubris Mārtiņš (LAT)MO42323:43:5302
3Īvāns Pēteris (LAT), Lisovskis Normunds (LAT)MV41223:50:36031
4Actiņš Aigars (LAT), Lapiņa Ilze (LAT)XV40923:31:21011
5Ulmanis Ints (LAT), Druķis Pēteris (LAT)MV40323:34:25042
6Lehtla Reigo (EST), Hiie Armo (EST)MV39423:57:57053
7Ābola Alīda (LAT), Čaklis Imants (LAT)XSV39023:28:210221
8Preitof Mati (EST), Pukkonen Eduard (EST)MV38023:37:56064
9Plakane Līga (LAT), Nāgelis Jānis (LAT)XV37823:26:34033
10Mihailovs Aivars (LAT), Lucāns Nikolajs (LAT)MV37823:40:03075
11Kalniņš Gatis (LAT), Linde Dace (LAT)XO36123:21:0204
12Kaarli Kaido (EST), Tihane Aivar (EST)MO35823:28:1108
13Grunde Ligita (LAT), Laveiķis Rolands (LAT)XSV35323:41:230542
14Masteiko Einārs (LAT), Portnajs Ingus (LAT)MO35123:35:0609
15Biezais Jānis (LAT), Lukačovs Helmuts (LAT)MSV34723:56:5401061
16Dālders Jānis (LAT), Kleins Jānis (LAT)MO33923:28:39011
17Zvanītājs Arvis (LAT), Kirtovskis Uldis (LAT)MV33823:48:2828127
18Purgailis Toms (LAT), Bērziņš Māris (LAT), Bērziņš Reinis (LAT)MO33723:46:54013
19Robalde Ilze (LAT), Grauduma Ieva (LAT)WO33623:38:2101
20Birks Aivars (LAT), Eškins Ivars (LAT)MV33623:48:180148
21Sepalaan Kadri (EST), Kallak Kaire (EST)WO33023:47:5602
22Puravs Toms (LAT), Kulčihina Svetlana (LAT), Vītola Alma (LAT)XO32823:04:4606
23Pētersons Gints (LAT), Gailis Ainārs (LAT)MO32523:42:08015
24Preciniece Zelma (LAT), Precinieks Fadejs (LAT)XO31823:37:3207
25Stračinska Evija (LAT), Alksne Dina (LAT)WO31722:38:2603
26Čonka Didzis (LAT), Čonka Aija (LAT)XV31223:45:38085
27Buša Velga (LAT), Pekuss Uldis (LAT)XV31023:38:46096
28Priedītis Kārlis (LAT), Priedīte Sandra (LAT), Šulmanis Toms (LAT)XO30822:22:14010
29Pužule Ilze (LAT), Kalējs Atis (LAT)XO30822:55:48011
30Tauvens Andris (LAT), Buša Liene (LAT), Bušs Miervaldis (LAT)XSV30823:40:5701273
31Bogdanovs Jānis (LAT), Bērziņa Inese (LAT)XV30723:49:320138
32Kuusk Kadi (EST), Sankovski Raul (EST)XV30521:53:280149
33Poriķe Inta (LAT), Lūsis Arne (LAT)XV30423:52:5401510
34Poikāne Ruta (LAT), Poikāns Aivis (LAT)XO30323:42:42016
35Stūris Valdemārs (LAT), Stūris Valērijs (LAT)MO30122:52:53016
36Tamužs Kristaps (LAT), Tamužs Viesturs (LAT)MO30023:31:16017
37Aug Paul (EST), Olju Tiit (EST)MSV29823:27:0801892
38Kivikas Arvo (EST), Tasa Johannes (EST)MSV29423:21:21019103
39Eberhards Jurgis (LAT), Eberhards Renars (LAT), Eberhards Rudolfs (LAT)MO29222:11:07020
40Zariņš Kristaps (LAT), Ikaunieks Jānis (LAT)MO29123:35:57021
41Kelmers Ilmārs (LAT), Gulbe Inese (LAT), Avotiņš Māris (LAT)XO28422:28:33017
42Jundzis Edijs (LAT), Sebris Aldis (LAT)MO27023:00:15022
43Haugas Merike (EST), Sild Heidi (EST)WO26720:14:0604
44Kavaliauskas Almiras (LTU), Kavaliauskiene Aušra (LTU)XV26722:36:4801811
45Tennisberg Targo (EST), Ivanov Heno (EST)MO26120:25:00023
46Volbergs Māris (LAT), Pētersons Juris (LAT)MO26123:28:14024
47Gaņģītis Gatis (LAT), Iesalnieks Imants (LAT)MO26123:28:16025
48Vīksne Didzis (LAT), Magone Kristaps (LAT)MO24722:02:16026
49Škenderska Maija (LAT), Bražūne Alda (LAT)WO24623:33:0905
50Ruul Mati (EST), Lauri Ago (EST), Lohmus Andres (EST)MO24421:37:42027
51Alksne Mudīte (LAT), Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Zīds Oskars (LAT)XSV24223:11:12019124
52Svetoka Signe (LAT), Zavadskis Pēteris (LAT)XO23721:44:59020
53Segliņa Indra (LAT), Blumberga Zane (LAT)WV23523:31:50061
54Miglava Rūta (LAT)WO22723:16:5807
55Bormeisters Jānis (LAT), Žeivots Gatis (LAT)MO22223:31:34028
56Penu Erkki (EST), Lepp Joe (EST)MV21919:21:0802911
57Riža Jānis (LAT), Miķelsons Kristiāns (LAT)MO21820:57:46030
58Laure Ilze (LAT), Šņuka Rota (LAT)WV21723:27:56082
59Cebulis Juris (LAT), Lācis Sandris (LAT)MV21723:43:4103112
60Vabole Ilze (LAT), Purgaile Inese (LAT)WV21523:51:17093
61Vējš-Āboliņš Kristaps (LAT), Igaviņa Laura (LAT)XJ21219:43:490211
62Bergs Aigars (LAT), Skopāne Aiva (LAT)XO21222:22:37022
63Bolšteina Māra (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WSV21223:16:3201041
64Pilābere Agrita (LAT), Zāģere Iveta (LAT)WV20523:38:320115
65Rimša Elīna (LAT), Eižvērtiņa Māra (LAT)WO19822:14:01012
66Lukačovs Agnis (LAT), Iesalnieks Jānis (LAT)MO19222:39:27032
67Bērziņš Vitolds (LAT), Vība Guntars (LAT)MV19123:23:1703313
68Drozdovs Valdis (LAT), Brasavs-Muižnieks Zintis (LAT)MV18717:09:4003414
69Rasščevska Madara (LAT), Rasščevskis Zigmārs (LAT)XO18723:15:23023
70Krūmiņš Ilgonis (LAT), Drunka Juris (LAT)MSV17523:20:46035154
71Saulīte Dace (LAT), Grīnberga Astrīda (LAT)WV17422:10:460136
72Puķīte Gatis (LAT), Puķīte Irita (LAT)XO17322:13:10024
73Žogla Jāzeps (LAT), Žogla Ēvalds (LAT)MO16921:25:14036
74Andersone Valda (LAT), Lebedoka Gunta (LAT)WSV15723:32:3101472
75Putriņa Ilze (LAT), Maldere Liāna (LAT)WO15623:18:53015
76Podnieks Guntis (LAT), Grīnberga Margita (LAT)XO15422:26:15025
77Saveļjevs Viktors (LAT), Ronimoiss Andris (LAT)MO15123:12:36037
78Katlapa Agnese (LAT), Katlaps Uldis (LAT)XO14519:17:21026
79Konrāde Aija (LAT), Beitika Baiba (LAT)WO13922:46:57016
80Sokolovskis Māris (LAT), Kārkliņa-Vīksne Iveta (LAT)XV13923:28:3102713
81Karmin Monika (EST), Vaikjärv Hedi (EST)WO11323:26:36017
82Dombrovska Jeļena (LAT), Dombrovskis Mareks (LAT)XO10210:55:05028
83Krilovska Liene (LAT), Krastiņš Roberts (LAT), Rupa Ulrika (LAT)XO10111:51:07029
84Ēce Kristīna (LAT), Ēcis Pēteris (LAT)XO8523:29:40030
85Timmermane Līga (LAT), Miglavs Andris (LAT)XV8112:52:4003114
86Bidiņš Jānis (LAT), Krūze Mārtiņš (LAT)MOout of competition38
87Jaht Valdur (EST), Piirisild Tõnis (EST)MOout of competition39
88Dzenis Juris (LAT), Jānis Viškers (LAT)MOout of competition40
89Jaunzems Ģirts (LAT), Podziņš Jānis (LAT)MOout of competition41
90Šīmanis Gatis (LAT), Šīmanis Guntis (LAT)MOout of competition42
91Bandenovičs Sondars (LAT), Bandenovičs Madars (LAT)MOout of competition43