WRC Agenda

Results of Latvian Rogaining Championships 2013

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Ansko Ilmar (EST)
Mirme Sander (EST)
43923:50:29
2Epners Kristaps (LAT)
Blanks Jānis (LAT)
43623:47:23
3Pikurs Guntis (LAT)
Bērziņš Māris (LAT)
42623:38:37

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Nāgelis Jānis (LAT)
Ozola Baiba (LAT)
36823:57:29
2Ābola Alīda (LAT)
Čaklis Imants (LAT)
36623:21:51
3Grauduma Ieva (LAT)
Krūze Mārtiņš (LAT)
36223:39:21

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Stračinska Evija (LAT)
Alksne Dina (LAT)
30623:38:43
2Segliņa Indra (LAT)
Blumberga Zane (LAT)
27623:33:12
3Laure Ilze (LAT)
Šņuka Rota (LAT)
25023:27:55

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMUVXUVWUV
1Ansko Ilmar (EST), Mirme Sander (EST)MO43923:50:2901
2Epners Kristaps (LAT), Blanks Jānis (LAT)MO43623:47:2302
3Pikurs Guntis (LAT), Bērziņš Māris (LAT)MO42623:38:3703
4Evarts Romāns (LAT), Malzubris Mārtiņš (LAT)MO41623:40:0504
5Saarts Erik (EST), Piirisild Tonis (EST)MO41523:11:0405
6Lucāns Nikolajs (LAT), Actiņš Aigars (LAT)MV41223:39:06061
7Īvāns Pēteris (LAT), Lisovskis Normunds (LAT)MV39623:51:06072
8Nāgelis Jānis (LAT), Ozola Baiba (LAT)XV36823:57:29011
9Ābola Alīda (LAT), Čaklis Imants (LAT)XSV36623:21:510221
10Grauduma Ieva (LAT), Krūze Mārtiņš (LAT)XO36223:39:2103
11Zumberga Marta (LAT), Puriņš Mārtiņš (LAT)XO36023:15:1304
12Preciniece Zelma (LAT), Precinieks Fadejs (LAT)XO35823:51:5605
13Grunde Ligita (LAT), Laveiķis Rolands (LAT)XSV35623:50:320632
14Bogdanovs Mārcis (LAT), Bogdanovs Jānis (LAT)MO35523:41:3108
15Kalniņš Gatis (LAT), Bražūne Alda (LAT)XO34923:34:5507
16Tauvens Andris (LAT), Lebedoka Gunta (LAT)XSV34823:36:220843
17Tambovcevs Aleksandrs (LAT), Sturis Valerijs (LAT)MV33723:53:06093
18Masteiko Einārs (LAT), Portnajs Ingus (LAT)MV33423:33:380104
19Zariņš Pēteris (LAT), Plakane Līga (LAT)XV33223:42:17095
20Buša Velga (LAT), Pekuss Uldis (LAT)XSV32823:45:3401064
21Poikāne Ruta (LAT), Poikāns Aivis (LAT)XO32223:42:30011
22Spalviņš Nauris (LAT), Magone Kristaps (LAT)MO32120:16:08011
23Šneiders Jānis (LAT), Medne Līva (LAT), Jasāns Alberts (LAT)XO32023:25:24012
24Eomois Peep (EST), Kuiv Sulev (EST)MSV32023:42:4101251
25Priedītis Kārlis (LAT), Priedīte Sandra (LAT), Šulmanis Toms (LAT)XO31823:40:35013
26Kosmačevs Andris (LAT), Krauklis Vairis (LAT)MSV31523:46:4101362
27Kivikas Arvo (EST), Tasa Johannes (EST)MSV31323:52:4601473
28Biezais Jānis (LAT), Lukačovs Helmuts (LAT)MSV30823:37:4801584
29Stračinska Evija (LAT), Alksne Dina (LAT)WO30623:38:4301
30Kukk Volli (LAT), Kukka Ruta (LAT)XSV30323:37:2401475
31Avotiņš Māris (LAT), Cīrulis Ainārs (LAT)MV27822:33:350169
32Eberhards Jurgis (LAT), Eberhards Renars (LAT), Eberhards Rudolfs (LAT)MO27722:54:00017
33Tennisberg Targo (EST), Ivanov Heno (EST)MO27623:01:25018
34Segliņa Indra (LAT), Blumberga Zane (LAT)WV27623:33:12021
35Kavaliauskas Almiras (LTU), Kavaliauskiene Aušra (LTU)XV27623:36:010158
36Šiliņš Ainārs (LAT), Lūsis Arne (LAT)MV27522:43:3601910
37Gaņģītis Gatis (LAT), Iesalnieks Imants (LAT), Pētersons Juris (LAT)MO27423:50:19020
38Birznieks Raitis (LAT), Vītols Kaspars (LAT)MO26922:04:19021
39Kaarli Kaido (EST), Tihane Aivar (EST)MO26819:34:56022
40Šinke Ārija (LAT), Šinke Juris (LAT)XSV26423:21:0801696
41Buša Liene (LAT), Bušs Miervaldis (LAT)XSV25323:34:17017107
42Putniņš Artūrs (LAT), Stūris Valdemārs (LAT), Rečs Agnis (LAT)MO25223:05:04023
43Laure Ilze (LAT), Šņuka Rota (LAT)WV25023:27:55032
44Ģērmanis Gints (LAT), Ģērmanis Uģis (LAT)MO24520:49:04024
45Dobulis Artis (LAT), Zuzāns Sandis (LAT)MO24418:26:02025
46Pilābere Agrita (LAT), Zāģere Iveta (LAT)WV24323:40:40043
47Bolšteina Māra (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WUV24223:23:1905411
48Beitika Baiba (LAT), Čakle Ilze (LAT)WO24120:53:0906
49Celms Edgars (LAT), Kaškina Baiba (LAT), Krenklis Ivars (LAT)XO24123:34:24018
50Bormeisters Jānis (LAT), Žeivots Gatis (LAT)MO23923:45:05026
51Svetoka Signe (LAT), Zavadskis Pēteris (LAT)XO23823:17:22019
52Birzniece Baiba (LAT), Karnītis Krišs (LAT)XO23721:33:44020
53Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Zīds Oskars (LAT)MUV23423:33:330271151
54Pužule Ilze (LAT), Puķīte Irita (LAT)WO23221:14:4207
55Cebulis Juris (LAT), Lācis Sandris (LAT)MV21823:48:1102812
56Lapiņš Alvis (LAT), Bandenovičs Madars (LAT)MO21617:43:09029
57Žogla Jāzeps (LAT), Plakans Andis (LAT), Žogla Ēvalds (LAT)MO21523:31:24030
58Cinītis Toms (LAT), Cinītis Juris (LAT)MO21419:52:32031
59Kučinskis Arnolds (LAT), Alksnis Uldis (LAT)MSV20823:23:31032136
60Saveļjevs Viktors (LAT), Ronimoiss Andris (LAT)MO20523:46:49033
61Vabole Ilze (LAT), Purgaile Inese (LAT)WSV20323:55:310852
62Sokolovskis Māris (LAT), Kārkliņa-Vīksne Iveta (LAT)XV20122:58:2302111
63Krūmiņš Ilgonis (LAT), Bērziņš Vitolds (LAT), Drunka Juris (LAT)MSV20019:35:34034147
64Rozenfelds Arnis (LAT), Vība Guntars (LAT)MO19620:49:10035
65Grīnberga Astrīda (LAT), Vlodare Sarmīte (LAT)WV18123:18:57096
66Strazdiņš Jānis (LAT), Šķēle Andis (LAT)MO17623:12:33036
67Neimiševa Elizabete (LAT), Bodiļevs Aleksandrs (LAT)XO15223:45:55022
68Ikaunieks Jānis (LAT), Ikaunieks Juris (LAT)MO14323:30:47037
69Upāns Jānis (LAT), Upāne Ieva (LAT), Linde Mārtiņš (LAT)XO13417:21:16023
70Drozdovs Valdis (LAT), Auziņa Vita (LAT), Brasavs-Muižnieks Zintis (LAT)XV13116:56:4702412
71Krastiņa Linda (LAT), Dubrova Gita (LAT)WO12423:50:39010
72Celmiņa Vizbulīte (LAT), Meņšikovs Mareks (LAT)XO11319:14:29025
73Koškina Ilva (LAT), Koškins Romāns (LAT)XO10923:32:03026
74Mednis Artis (LAT), Mednis Gatis (LAT)MO5821:12:47038
75ZVANĪTĀJS Arvis (LAT), LAĶIS Dzintars (LAT)MV2803:03:5103915
76Zvirgzde Jūlija (LAT), Zvirgzds Juris (LAT)XUV2109:24:310271381
77Miglavs Andris (LAT)MVnot finished4016
78Strujevičs Girts (LAT)MVnot finished4117
79Miglava Rūta (LAT)WOout of competition11
80Cinītis Juris (LAT)MVnot finished4218