WRC Agenda

Results of Latvian Rogaining Championships 2014

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Mirme Sander (EST)
Ansko Ilmar (EST)
43423:50:41
2Hiie Armo (EST)
Lehtla Reigo (EST)
37923:58:20
3Lucāns Nikolajs (LAT)
Pikurs Gumtis (LAT)
37023:45:28

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Liepiņa Anita (LAT)
Kaminskis Valters (LAT)
41723:59:49
2Mankus Guntars (LAT)
Puķīte Irita (LAT)
34623:57:54
3Ozola Baiba (LAT)
Nāgelis Jānis (LAT)
34524:00:25

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Alksne Dina (LAT)
Stračinska Evija (LAT)
26523:50:46
2Zāģere Iveta (LAT)
Pilābere Agrita (LAT)
22923:57:22
3Segliņa Indra (LAT)
Blumberga Zane (LAT)
22823:34:44

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMJ
1Mirme Sander (EST), Ansko Ilmar (EST)MO43423:50:4101
2Liepiņa Anita (LAT), Kaminskis Valters (LAT)XV41723:59:49011
3Hiie Armo (EST), Lehtla Reigo (EST)MV37923:58:20021
4Lucāns Nikolajs (LAT), Pikurs Gumtis (LAT)MV37023:45:28032
5Mankus Guntars (LAT), Puķīte Irita (LAT)XO34623:57:5402
6Ozola Baiba (LAT), Nāgelis Jānis (LAT)XV34524:00:25-132
7Precinieks Fadejs (LAT), Preciniece Zelma (LAT)XO33523:57:5904
8Brasavs-Muižnieks Zintis (LAT), Dude Guntis (LAT)MV33022:55:10043
9Portnajs Ingus (LAT), Masteiko Einārs (LAT)MV32723:50:21054
10Klepers Uldis (LAT), Klepere Aiva (LAT)XO32423:37:1905
11Čaklis Imants (LAT), Ābola Alīda (LAT)XSV31923:27:310631
12Druķis Pēteris (LAT), Skrubis Ainārs (LAT)MV31723:37:26065
13Siegert Inga (LAT), Piirisild Tõnis (LAT)XO30321:31:2407
14Putnis Aigars (LAT), Malzubris Mārtiņš (LAT), Mitčenko Juris (LAT)MO29923:30:2107
15Frišfelds Vilnis (LAT), Jasāns Alberts (LAT)MO29822:51:5808
16Pekuss Uldis (LAT), Buša Velga (LAT)XSV29223:47:200842
17Biezais Jānis (LAT), Lukačovs Helmuts (LAT)MSV29123:55:280961
18Grīviņš Pēteris (LAT), Upmace Ieva (LAT)XO29023:32:2909
19Ivanov Heno (LAT), Tammeoja Kristo (LAT)MO28723:24:05010
20Grišans Arnis (LAT), Tamužs Kristaps (LAT)MO28323:50:02011
21Narels Jurijs (LAT), Krastiņš Pēteris (LAT)MV28223:30:000127
22Kalniņš Gatis (LAT), Linde Dace (LAT)XO28123:53:08010
23Eberhards Jurgis (LAT), Eberhards Renars (LAT), Eberhards Rudolfs (LAT)MO27722:47:40013
24Kivikas Arvo (LAT), Tasa Johannes (LAT)MSV26823:36:3201482
25Alksne Dina (LAT), Stračinska Evija (LAT)WO26523:50:4601
26Bībers Zigmunds (LAT), Kāpiņa Inga (LAT)XO26122:37:34011
27Tauvens Andris (LAT), Bušs Miervaldis (LAT)MSV25823:09:3601593
28Suruda Ilona (LAT), Lūsis Arne (LAT)XV25323:13:210125
29Puravs Toms (LAT), Kuļčihina Svetlana (LAT), Vītola Alma (LAT)XO25323:35:46013
30Jurāne Gundega (LAT), Druvenieks Aivars (LAT)XSV25323:50:4601463
31Jundzis Edijs (LAT), Sebris Aldis (LAT)MO24423:34:27016
32Bidiņš Jānis (LAT), Mazkalns Alvis (LAT)MO24322:48:38017
33Bērziņš Vitolds (LAT), Drunka Juris (LAT)MSV23722:50:11018104
34Leimanis Mārtiņš (LAT), Brūvele Liene (LAT)XO22923:54:31015
35Zāģere Iveta (LAT), Pilābere Agrita (LAT)WV22923:57:22021
36Segliņa Indra (LAT), Blumberga Zane (LAT)WV22823:34:44032
37Bolšteina Māra (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WSV22323:00:070431
38Plakans Andis (LAT), Žogla Ēvalds (LAT), Žogla Jāzeps (LAT)MO22323:49:49019
39Krauklis Vairis (LAT), Kosmočovs Andris (LAT)MSV21623:27:06020115
40Buša Liene (LAT), Kokorēviča Renāte (LAT)WSV21523:33:420542
41Avotiņš Māris (LAT), Cīrulis Ainārs (LAT)MV20422:04:1902112
42Putnis Roberts (LAT), Galvans Emīls (LAT)MJ20020:01:330221
43Vība Guntars (LAT), Pusbarnieks Raivo (LAT)MV19923:48:3002313
44Pētersons Juris (LAT), Lecinskis Jānis (LAT), Olekšs Raimonds (LAT)MO19822:06:44024
45Čeksters Aigars (LAT), Birkenbergs Nauris (LAT)MO19122:59:50025
46Skopāne Aiva (LAT), Bergs Aigars (LAT)XO18622:33:19016
47Bērziņa Inese (LAT), Bērziņa Zanda (LAT)WO18523:57:2506
48Bormanis Dainis (LAT), Brencis Gatis (LAT)MV17922:36:2702614
49Strujevics Ģirts (LAT), Lancmane Anita (LAT)XV16823:00:070177
50Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Zīds Oskars (LAT)MV16123:33:1902715
51Zālītis Kristaps (LAT), Slikšjānis Matīss (LAT), Caune Ilgvars (LAT)MJ15719:11:230282
52Neimiševa Elizabete (LAT), Bodiļevs Aleksandrs (LAT)XO15723:56:45018
53Pūcītis Artis (LAT), Pūcīte Inga (LAT)XO15323:27:29019
54Purgaile Inese (LAT), Vabole Ilze (LAT)WSV15223:44:410753
55Priedītis Jānis (LAT), Kampuss Uģis (LAT)MO14320:00:50029
56Štēbele Laine (LAT), Štēbele Kristiāna (LAT)WO14221:50:0908
57Bandenovičs Madars (LAT), Amoliņa Zanda (LAT)XO14018:39:57020
58Vlodare Sarmīte (LAT), Saulīte Dace (LAT)WSV13122:45:170964
59Ikšele Dace (LAT), Zariņa Ilze (LAT)WV12319:41:470107
60Leja Sanita (LAT), Leja Andris (LAT)XV12214:36:490218
61Grīnberga Astrīda (LAT), Zeile Evita (LAT), Rjabuha Sergejs (LAT)XV12122:41:090229
62Johansons Nils (LAT), Seļms Vladimirs (LAT)MO10416:50:19030
63Zumberga Marta (LAT), Puriņš Mārtiņš (LAT)XOnot finished23
64Āboliņa Gerda (LAT), Krēsliņa Linda (LAT), Švika Jānis (LAT)WOnot finished11
65Kučinskis Arnolds (LAT), Skrūzmanis Jānis (LAT)MSVnot finished31166
66Uzuleņa Ieva (LAT), Indrāne Laura (LAT)WOnot finished12
67Miglava Rūta (LAT)WOout of competition13
68Čakle Ilze (LAT)WOout of competition14