WRC Agenda

Results of Latvian Rogaining Championships 2015

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Krūmiņš Jānis (LAT)
Jasāns Alberts (LAT)
39723:33:54
2Platacis Mārtiņš (LAT)
Kaminskis Valters (LAT)
36923:38:15
3Pikurs Guntis (LAT)
Lucāns Nikolajs (LAT)
35223:26:25

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Magone Kristaps (LAT)
Vītola Alma (LAT)
35223:48:50
2Grīviņš Pēteris (LAT)
Upmace Ieva (LAT)
35123:29:00
3Preciniece Zelma (LAT)
Precinieks Fadejs (LAT)
33823:30:29

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Zāģere Iveta (LAT)
Lebedoka Gunta (LAT)
23523:38:45
2Segliņa Indra (LAT)
Blumberga Zane (LAT)
22423:01:36
3Stračinska Evija (LAT)
Alksne Dina (LAT)
21923:04:28

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMUVWUVXYWY
1Krūmiņš Jānis (LAT), Jasāns Alberts (LAT)MO39723:33:5401
2Platacis Mārtiņš (LAT), Kaminskis Valters (LAT)MO36923:38:1502
3Pikurs Guntis (LAT), Lucāns Nikolajs (LAT)MV35223:26:25031
4Magone Kristaps (LAT), Vītola Alma (LAT)XO35223:48:5001
5Grīviņš Pēteris (LAT), Upmace Ieva (LAT)XO35123:29:0002
6Vilismäe Martin (EST), Zahkna Marek (EST), Muru Mehis (EST)MO34421:49:5304
7Preciniece Zelma (LAT), Precinieks Fadejs (LAT)XO33823:30:2903
8Krieviņš Dainis (LAT), Pētersons Gints (LAT), Muižnieks Raitis (LAT)MV33323:45:08052
9Malzubris Mārtiņs (LAT), Krieviņa Ilze (LAT), Vingris Kaspars (LAT)XO30123:26:5604
10Eberhards Jurgis (LAT), Eberhards Renars (LAT), Eberhards Rudolfs (LAT)MO29522:52:2206
11Čaklis Imants (LAT), Čakle Ilze (LAT)XO29322:54:1605
12Endele Emīls (LAT), Vīksne Matīss (LAT)MO29122:37:4807
13Grunde Ligita (LAT), Laveiķis Rolands (LAT)XSV29023:33:570611
14Bērziņa Inese (LAT), Bormanis Dainis (LAT)XV28423:49:19072
15Kaulakans Ilmārs (LAT), Lācars Harijs (LAT)MSV28023:22:290831
16Čeksters Aigars (LAT), Frišfelds Vilnis (LAT)MO27323:21:5209
17Eomois Peep (EST), Kuiv Sulev (EST)MSV27323:43:1701042
18Zvanītājs Arvis (LAT), Laķis Dzintars (LAT)MV27223:18:460115
19Sudura Ilona (LAT), Brasavs-Muižnieks Zintis (LAT)XV27123:30:08083
20Kosmočovs Andris (LAT), Krauklis Vairis (LAT)MSV26824:00:21-11263
21Klepers Uldis (LAT), Klepere Aiva (LAT)XO25923:23:5209
22Apsalone Madara (LAT), Riguns Aleksandrs (LAT), Grauduma Ieva (LAT)XO25923:46:36010
23Avotiņš Māris (LAT), Cīrulis Ainārs (LAT)MV25522:28:510137
24Tasa Johannes (LAT), Peisenieks Varis (LAT)MSV24823:38:2901484
25Adijāns Kaspars (LAT), Vanters Edgars (LAT)MO24323:32:57015
26Mitčenko Juris (LAT), Putnis Aigars (LAT)MO24222:18:59016
27Buša Velga (LAT), Pekuss Uldis (LAT)XSV23923:44:2401142
28Zāģere Iveta (LAT), Lebedoka Gunta (LAT)WV23523:38:45011
29Jurāne Gundega (LAT), Druvenieks Aivars (LAT)XSV23323:03:2601253
30Segliņa Indra (LAT), Blumberga Zane (LAT)WV22423:01:36022
31Puravs Toms (LAT), Kuļčihina Svetlana (LAT)XO22223:02:02013
32Kalniņš Raivis (LAT), Vabulnieks Māris (LAT)MV22120:47:260179
33Beldava Linda (LAT), Tumašs Mareks (LAT)XO21923:03:09014
34Stračinska Evija (LAT), Alksne Dina (LAT)WO21923:04:2803
35Gaņģītis Gatis (LAT), Iesalnieks Imants (LAT)MO21323:07:08018
36Rumaka Maija (LAT), Madsena Ilvija (LAT)WO21222:13:0404
37Jakubovska Aiva (LAT), Krastiņš Pēteris (LAT), Narels Jurijs (LAT)XV21123:13:590156
38Poikāns Ansis (LAT), Poikāne Ruta (LAT)XO21023:00:36016
39Sedlovs Valdis (LAT), Veipa Dace (LAT)XO19723:39:17017
40Žogla Jāzeps (LAT), Plakans Andis (LAT), Žogla Ēvalds (LAT)MO19622:47:38019
41Inka Uģis (LAT), Višņevskis Gatis (LAT)MO19320:06:02020
42Lauri Ago (LAT), Lohmus Andres (LAT)MV19320:37:4102110
43Bidiņš Jānis (LAT), Krūkle Elīna (LAT)XO19219:49:22018
44Ikšele Dace (LAT), Skopāne Aiva (LAT)WV19022:18:12053
45Dukulis Ilmārs (LAT), Lūsis Arne (LAT)MV18923:08:3702211
46Pētersons Juris (LAT), Lecinskis Jānis (LAT)MO18623:49:41023
47Koškina Ilva (LAT), Koškins Romāns (LAT)XV18623:52:400197
48Jundzis Edijs (LAT), Sebris Aldis (LAT)MO18417:54:56024
49Penkule Silvija (LAT), Otaņķe Skaidrīte (LAT)WV17722:53:02064
50Biezais Jānis (LAT), Lukačovs Helmuts (LAT)MSV17519:40:35025125
51Vabole Ilze (LAT), Purgaile Inese (LAT)WSV16523:29:240751
52Laure Ilze (LAT), Šņuka Rota (LAT)WV16322:56:18086
53Paukšs Kārlis (LAT), Zbitkovska Dace (LAT)XV16323:47:490208
54Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Zīds Oskars (LAT)MUV15923:11:390261361
55Linuža Līga (LAT), Grebeža Annija (LAT)WY15623:48:27091
56Sokolovskis Māris (LAT), Kārkliņa-Vīksne Iveta (LAT)XV15420:40:090219
57Fadiņš Edmunds (LAT), Poliščuka Katrīna (LAT)XO15123:00:28022
58Bērziņš Vitolds (LAT), Drunka Juris (LAT)MSV14916:51:06027147
59Geduševa Agnese (LAT), Geduševa Anete (LAT)WY14522:35:090102
60Bībers Zigmunds (LAT), Ozoliņš Raimonds (LAT)MO14208:54:24028
61Šapkus Didzis (LAT), Koleda Roberts (LAT)MO14113:49:13029
62Kalnāre Eduards (LAT), Pastare Daina (LAT)XO14118:16:34023
63Bandenovičs Madars (LAT), Amoliņa Zanda (LAT)XO14119:07:50024
64Bolšteina Māra (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WUV14123:06:21011721
65Iher Kati (EST), Ivanov Heno (EST)XO13713:35:16025
66Grinberga Astrīda (LAT), Vlodare Sarmīte (LAT)WSV13123:35:2501283
67Beitika Baiba (LAT), Briede Lea (LAT)WO12621:39:26013
68Sumčenko Māris (LAT), Mātere Linda (LAT)XO12418:15:02026
69Umurs Jānis (LAT), Petrovs Maksims (LAT)MO12018:52:53030
70Hermansone Liene (LAT), Strujevičs Ģirts (LAT)XO11317:26:24027
71Zvīdriņa Dace (LAT), Stalīdzāns Didzis (LAT)XO10814:46:01028
72Tāse Ilze (LAT), Cebule Dace (LAT)WSV10523:20:0101494
73Krēmere Elīna (LAT), Pētersone Dace (LAT)WO9722:46:27015
74Vaivode Anete (LAT), Poriķe Inta (LAT)WV9611:37:4901610
75Putnis Roberts (LAT), Indriča Alise (LAT)XY8909:47:410291
76Čonka Aija (LAT), Kirtovskis Uldis (LAT)XV7109:47:4403010
77Kučinskis Arnolds (LAT), Tauvens Andris (LAT)MUV5921:08:320311582
78Zeile Evita (LAT)WVout of competition1711
79Bruņenieks Ints (LAT), Meška Linda (LAT)XOnot finished31
80Krūze Mārtiņš (LAT), Jurjāns Edgars (LAT)MOnot finished32
81Ģērmanis Gints (LAT), Ģērmanis Uģis (LAT)MOnot finished33