WRC Agenda

Results of Latvian Rogaining Championships 2018

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Roosaare Märt (EST)
Klais Siim (EST)
36023:01:55
2Rozenbergs Didzis (LAT)
Petersons Sandis (LAT)
31822:43:30
3Portnajs Ingus (LAT)
Masteiko Einars (LAT)
31723:50:38

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Kaminskis Valters (LAT)
Šadauskis Edijs (LAT)
Liepina Anita (LAT)
32423:39:21
2Preciniece Zelma (LAT)
Precinieks Fadejs (LAT)
31523:38:48
3Upmace-Grivina Ieva (LAT)
Grivinš Peteris (LAT)
30923:35:57

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Jakovela Aiva (LAT)
Straume Ildze (LAT)
30322:34:57
2Simsone Ieva (LAT)
Kremere Ilze (LAT)
26223:14:48
3Zagere Iveta (LAT)
Berzina Inese (LAT)
24423:31:48

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMUVXUVWUVMYXY
1Roosaare Märt (EST), Klais Siim (EST)MO36023:01:5501
2Kaminskis Valters (LAT), Šadauskis Edijs (LAT), Liepina Anita (LAT)XV32423:39:21011
3Rozenbergs Didzis (LAT), Petersons Sandis (LAT)MO31822:43:3002
4Portnajs Ingus (LAT), Masteiko Einars (LAT)MV31723:50:38031
5Meiers Harijs (LAT), Grinvalds Ainars (LAT)MV31623:44:06042
6Preciniece Zelma (LAT), Precinieks Fadejs (LAT)XO31523:38:4802
7Upmace-Grivina Ieva (LAT), Grivinš Peteris (LAT)XO30923:35:5703
8Skudra Renars (LAT), Šlosbergs Viesturs (LAT)MV30723:50:27053
9Šadris Edgars (LAT), Tamužs Kristaps (LAT)MO30523:51:0606
10Broks Armands (LAT), Berzinš Reinis (LAT)MO30422:46:5907
11Jakovela Aiva (LAT), Straume Ildze (LAT)WV30322:34:57011
12Adijans Kaspars (LAT), Cunka Valdis (LAT)MO30223:53:1108
13Nagelis Janis (LAT), Ozola Baiba (LAT)XV29923:47:50042
14Zumbergs Mikelis (LAT), Šmaukstelis Guntis (LAT)MO29323:38:1909
15Kangur Raul (EST), Ivanov Heno (EST)MV29222:32:220104
16Buša Velga (LAT), Pekuss Uldis (LAT)XSV28823:46:370531
17Cahrausa Ilze (LAT), Reškis Andis (LAT)XO28522:42:0206
18Riguns Aleksandrs (LAT), Kalninš Janis (LAT), Apsalone Madara (LAT)XO28323:21:3707
19Purvinš Ivars (LAT), Teteris Armands (LAT)MV27523:35:090115
20Peisenieks Varis (LAT), Turks Janis (LAT)MSV27323:25:5401261
21Kalejs Atis (LAT), Vabulnieks Maris (LAT)MV27122:56:530137
22Lacars Harijs (LAT), Druvenieks Aivars (LAT), Kaulakans Ilmars (LAT)MSV26823:37:1001482
23Abola Alida (LAT), Caklis Imants (LAT)XSV26523:34:170842
24Simsone Ieva (LAT), Kremere Ilze (LAT)WV26223:14:48022
25Petersons Gints (LAT), Jansons Kaspars (LAT)MV26123:16:220159
26Viksne Matiss (LAT), Endele Emils (LAT)MO25922:55:31016
27Eberhards Renars (LAT), Spilva Rihards (LAT), Eberhards Jurgis (LAT)MO25821:30:44017
28Eomois Peep (EST), Kuiv Sulev (EST)MSV25523:30:37018103
29Lucans Nikolajs (LAT), Šnepste Janis (LAT)MV25422:50:1801911
30Germanis Ugis (LAT), Germanis Gints (LAT)MO25123:04:39020
31Biedrite Ieva (LAT), Gabrans Valdis (LAT)XO24823:59:0209
32Grunde Ligita (LAT), Laveikis Rolands (LAT)XSV24723:16:4901053
33Zagere Iveta (LAT), Berzina Inese (LAT)WV24423:31:48033
34Brasavs Salvis (LAT), Brasavs-Muižnieks Zintis (LAT)MV24322:51:4702112
35Petersons Janis (LAT), Ivans Peteris (LAT)MV24223:51:5102213
36Bartuševics Oskars (LAT), Bartuševica Aija (LAT)XO23823:29:09011
37Lepiksons Austris (LAT), Zvanitajs Arvis (LAT)MV23823:47:4402314
38Kulcihina Svetlana (LAT), Puravs Toms (LAT)XV23523:56:050126
39Berke Liga (LAT), Dzirkale Zane (LAT)WO22823:08:0604
40Krastinš Peteris (LAT), Narels Jurijs (LAT)MV22623:33:5802415
41Tora Aiga (LAT), Locmelis Andis (LAT)XO22323:30:04013
42Adata Jana (LAT), Žukovska Vita (LAT)WV22123:07:38054
43Lepp Kevin (EST), Lepp Joe (EST)MO22023:08:31025
44Brunenieks Ints (LAT), Kriškalns Viesturs (LAT)MO21822:51:10026
45Iesalnieks Imants (LAT), Petersons Juris (LAT), Gangitis Gatis (LAT)MO21723:50:35027
46Rozenberga Aiga (LAT), Kuzaks Normunds (LAT)XO21723:56:32014
47Girnis Janis (LAT), Auzinš Rolands (LAT)MV21623:25:2302816
48Kukka Ruta (LAT), Kukk Volli (LAT)XUV21523:41:57015741
49Rull Hendrik (EST), Kuslap Kaarel (EST)MY20820:08:120291
50Penkulis Maris (LAT), Kosmacevs Andris (LAT)MSV20723:13:31030174
51Vitolina Ieva (LAT), Seglina Indra (LAT)WV20422:45:46065
52Vlodare Sarmite (LAT), Saulite Dace (LAT)WSV20222:56:480761
53Berzinš Arturs (LAT), Geduševa Anete (LAT)XO19922:42:43016
54Ivanova Sanita (LAT), Upitis Kalvis (LAT)XO19923:31:33017
55Koškina Ilva (LAT), Koškins Romans (LAT)XV19723:58:160188
56Rozenbergs Andris (LAT), Masteiko Elina (LAT)XO19622:55:56019
57Zarinš Martinš (LAT), Mednis Leons (LAT)MO19423:31:00031
58Bumburs Gunars (LAT), Bumburs Ingars (LAT), Buklagina Mairita (LAT)XO19223:20:15020
59Ziriuse Inta (LAT), Malzubris Gints (LAT)XO19223:43:22021
60Jasans Alberts (LAT), Kruze Martinš (LAT)MO18912:42:47032
61Penkule Silvija (LAT), Lebedoka Gunta (LAT)WSV18922:11:150872
62Abelniece Liga (LAT), Ikšele Dace (LAT)WV18923:25:23098
63Klepers Uldis (LAT), Bibers Zigmunds (LAT)MO18411:52:59033
64Strujevics Girts (LAT), Porike Inta (LAT)XV18421:13:290229
65Liepins Kaspars (LAT), Gaigala Videga (LAT)XV18223:31:5502310
66Jurane Gundega (LAT), Otanke Skaidrite (LAT)WSV17823:47:0301093
67Eglitis Janis (LAT), Laure Ilze (LAT)XSV17722:26:46024115
68Orav Anneli (EST), Orav Virve (EST)WO17723:42:06011
69Cirulis Ainars (LAT), Sumcenko Maris (LAT), Avotinš Maris (LAT)MV17617:49:0403418
70Štebele Kristiana (LAT), Štebele Laine (LAT)WO17521:19:23012
71Lapa Aivars (LAT), Lapa Marita (LAT)XV17523:11:2602512
72Paiders Juris (LAT), Paidere Anita (LAT)XV17322:51:4002613
73Lejasblusa Anda (LAT), Šnuka Rota (LAT)WSV17123:58:00013104
74Drunka Juris (LAT), Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Biezais Janis (LAT)MUV17016:48:210351951
75Katlaps Uldis (LAT), Katlapa Agnese (LAT)XO17023:41:24027
76Sirma Gerda (LAT), Blumberga Zane (LAT)WV16523:07:5501411
77Žogla Evalds (LAT), Plakans Andis (LAT)MV16422:31:4403620
78Puze Jana (LAT), Zakis Edgars (LAT)XO16323:53:43028
79Šinke Arija (LAT), Šinke Juris (LAT)XSV16223:10:37029146
80Peisenieks Martinš (LAT), Grauduma Ieva (LAT)XO15423:59:18030
81Grante Zita (LAT), Ece Kristina (LAT)WV15123:26:3401512
82Zjatkova Velta (LAT), Bolšteina Mara (LAT)WUV15022:51:450161351
83Ivbule Ieva (LAT), Lucijanovs Aivars (LAT)XY14815:33:530311
84Kalnozols Armands (LAT), Antinš Gints (LAT)MO14717:33:44037
85Lukacovs Agnis (LAT), Lukacovs Helmuts (LAT)MO14517:50:30038
86Šlosberga Lasma (LAT), Gaisa Gita (LAT), Bluma Santa (LAT)WV14219:26:3601714
87Karu Veiko (EST), Karin Juhan (EST)MO14123:01:39039
88Žumbure Elza (LAT), Biders Toms (LAT)XO13412:27:20032
89Eimus Janis (LAT), Bidinš Karlis (LAT)MO13421:53:44040
90Daugaviete-Ernste Ieva (LAT), Ernsts Rihards (LAT)XO13315:26:59033
91Paukšs Karlis (LAT), Zbitkovska Dace (LAT)XV13123:33:4903415
92Mednieks Janis (LAT), Tiesnese Liva (LAT), Delina Aija (LAT)XO12818:04:53035
93Alksnis Davids (LAT), Brune Mara (LAT)XO12823:15:25036
94Cirulis Janis (LAT), Cirule Ligija (LAT)XO12620:22:49037
95Tamuža Brigita (LAT), Purina Baiba (LAT)WSV12621:48:53018156
96Putrina Ieva (LAT), Putrina Ilze (LAT)WO12523:11:44019
97Lapinš Madis (LAT), Otomers Viesturs (LAT)MO12322:12:53041
98Roze Santa (LAT), Abolina Lasma (LAT)WV11223:00:1302016
99Škipare Rita (LAT), Škipare Ruta (LAT)WV10121:13:5402117
100Ivbulis Krišjanis (LAT), Lapinš Rudis (LAT)MY9418:15:270422
101Hintz Jana (GER), Cutting Deborah (AUS)WV9222:31:0202218
102Mednis Gatis (LAT), Mednis Artis (LAT)MO8921:17:13043
103Plume Elina (LAT), Paiders Janis (LAT)XO8623:51:16038
104Bodilevs Aleksandrs (LAT), Laganovskis Marcis (LAT), Neimiševa Elizabete (LAT)XO8511:47:16039
105Putans Aivis (LAT), Ancane Dace (LAT)XO7914:09:17040
106Gulbis Mareks (LAT), Gulbis Edijs (LAT)MO7914:47:22044
107Smilgajs Martinš (LAT), Smilgajs Janis (LAT), Esina Anna (LAT)XY6415:28:150412
108Berzinš Aldis (LAT), Grinšteins Maris (LAT)MUV5422:55:570452162
109Liepina Marta (LAT), Baranovska Nora (LAT)WOdisqualified23
110Salduksnis Davis (LAT), Peics Aris (LAT)MOdisqualified46
111Gipsle Inara (LAT), Ziedinš Viesturs (LAT)XSVwithdrawn42167
112Alksne Dina (LAT), Pužule Ilze (LAT)WVwithdrawn2419