WRC Agenda

Results of Ukrainian Rogaining Championships 2012

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Stefurak Vasiliy (UKR)
Bondarchuk Vasiliy (UKR)
Polkovnikov Petro (UKR)
21322:55:29
2Sirinyuk Sergiy (UKR)
Yaroshenko Sergiy (UKR)
21223:24:52
3Konyukhov Taras (UKR)
Sheshukov Oleksandr (UKR)
21223:53:36

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Bezditniy Volodymyr (UKR)
Zakharova Polina (UKR)
18123:14:14
2Martchuk Oleksandr (UKR)
Mironenko Lena (UKR)
Grelya Bogdan (UKR)
17223:27:21
3Demtchenko Vyacheslav (UKR)
Ivantchak Anna Polina (UKR)
Chomenko Vadim (UKR)
Richlo Yuriy (UKR)
16422:44:13

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Yaremenko Lyudmila (UKR)
Mazur Olga (UKR)
16823:40:04
2Soroka Yulia (UKR)
Troyanovska Natalia (UKR)
14723:58:54
3Sokolovska Maria (UKR)
Shelepyuk Natalia (UKR)
12022:24:10

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVMJXJWJ
1Stefurak Vasiliy (UKR), Bondarchuk Vasiliy (UKR), Polkovnikov Petro (UKR)MO21322:55:2901
2Sirinyuk Sergiy (UKR), Yaroshenko Sergiy (UKR)MO21223:24:5202
3Konyukhov Taras (UKR), Sheshukov Oleksandr (UKR)MO21223:53:3603
4Bezditniy Volodymyr (UKR), Zakharova Polina (UKR)XJ18123:14:14011
5Kovbasyuk Mikola (UKR), Mospan Sergiy (UKR)MJ18021:43:55041
6Buligin Oleksandr (UKR), Vasilkov Sergiy (UKR)MO17823:24:1105
7Arsenyuk Mikhailo (UKR), Buligin Pavlo (UKR)MO17422:18:2506
8Martchuk Oleksandr (UKR), Mironenko Lena (UKR), Grelya Bogdan (UKR)XO17223:27:2102
9Zyatik Volodimir (UKR), Gudz Andriy (UKR)MJ17122:14:03072
10Yaremenko Lyudmila (UKR), Mazur Olga (UKR)WO16823:40:0401
11Fetcho Georgiy (UKR)MO16524:21:3308
12Demtchenko Vyacheslav (UKR), Ivantchak Anna Polina (UKR), Chomenko Vadim (UKR), Richlo Yuriy (UKR)XJ16422:44:13032
13Shimtchuk Ruslan (UKR), Shimtchuk Vyacheslav (UKR)MO15520:25:0609
14Mikhailov Viktor (UKR), Mikhailov Oleksandr (UKR)MO15423:53:59010
15Makoviytchuk Tanasiy (UKR), Shulga Valeriy (UKR)MSV14922:57:2201111
16Soroka Yulia (UKR), Troyanovska Natalia (UKR)WO14723:58:5402
17Ustyanovska Christina (UKR), Tkatch Andriy (UKR)XO14521:51:0204
18Lkpulyak Volodimir (UKR), Zerya Igor (UKR), Sandul Dmitro (UKR)MO13320:14:00012
19Bazarov Mikola (UKR), Kisakov Dmitro (UKR)MO13223:17:08013
20Nagornyuk Sergiy (UKR), Simonishin Roman (UKR), Kozel Dmitro (UKR)MJ13023:02:530143
21Sokolovska Maria (UKR), Shelepyuk Natalia (UKR)WJ12022:24:10031
22Olievskiy Dmitro (UKR), Oliyevskiy Ruslan (UKR)MO11122:55:28015
23Tumak Antonina (UKR), Bevzo Valentina (UKR)WV8423:15:59041
24Kovaltchuk Mikola (UKR), Sur Sergiy (UKR)MV8010:49:500162
25Dritova Tetyana (UKR), Shur Yuriy (UKR)XSV8023:30:520511
26Bilce Andriy (UKR)MO8025:38:25017
27Brilinskiy Sergiy (UKR), Kobelyanskiy Bogdan (UKR)MJ7913:46:110184
28Kovriga Dmitro (UKR), Shpartina Karolina (UKR)XO7020:40:0106
29Khrapko Ivan (UKR), Poburian Dmitro (UKR)MJ6722:59:000195
30Svyatishinko XXX (UKR), Glushko Ira (UKR)XO5108:57:3307
31Novoselcev XXX (UKR), Rokhmanov XXX (UKR)MJ4706:39:460206
32Kovalinskiy Oleksandr (UKR), Basyuk Anastasia (UKR)XJ4305:52:26083
33Kelya Andriy (UKR), Kelya Vyacheslav (UKR)MJ3808:06:540217
34Karamishev Vitaliy (UKR), Motryuk Ilya (UKR)MJ3521:20:100228
35Kurishev Maksim (UKR), Voloshin Oleksandr (UKR)MO2607:10:08023
36Chistyakova Anastasia (UKR), Strutinska Anastasia (UKR)WJ2508:21:50052
37Slizkova Anna (UKR), Ivanova Anna (UKR)WO1608:08:2506
38Kobzeva Maria (UKR), Stepanyanc Natalia (UKR)WO1105:54:0907