WRC Agenda

Results of US Rogaining Championships 2013

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Mayer Brian (USA)
Bakken Justin (USA)
270023:59:55
2Masalkov Vadim (USA)
Balter Greg (USA)
270023:59:56
3Walker Ken (USA)
Brake Glen (USA)
229023:59:59

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Brautigam Joe (USA)
Housman Molly (USA)
Lamb David (USA)
270023:59:59
2Killian Grant (USA)
Nordquist Russell (USA)
Nordquist Val (USA)
210023:59:59
3Denning Chad (USA)
Smith Meghan (USA)
Falardeau Francis (CAN)
192023:59:58

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Bridgeman Stina (USA)
Campbell Barb (CAN)
200023:59:59
2Hedberg Whitney (USA)
Perkiss Abigail (USA)
76012:00:00
3Bannister Kathleen (USA)
Dickinson Judy (USA)
55023:59:59

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVXUV
1Mayer Brian (USA), Bakken Justin (USA)MO270023:59:5501
2Masalkov Vadim (USA), Balter Greg (USA)MV270023:59:56021
3Brautigam Joe (USA), Housman Molly (USA), Lamb David (USA)XO270023:59:5901
4Walker Ken (USA), Brake Glen (USA)MSV229023:59:590321
5Freedland Brent (USA), Reiss Brian (USA)MO221023:59:5904
6Dunham Dave (USA), Linder Ernst (USA)MV220023:59:59053
7Boscoe Frank (USA), Pilon Fred (USA)MV215023:59:59064
8Killian Grant (USA), Nordquist Russell (USA), Nordquist Val (USA)XO210023:59:5902
9Levy Sagi (USA), Wibmer Andras (USA)MO209023:59:5907
10Korniliev Pavel (USA), Lavrov Dmitry (USA)MV205023:59:59085
11Hedberg Olof (USA), Wilson Brice (USA)MO204023:59:5909
12Bridgeman Stina (USA), Campbell Barb (CAN)WO200023:59:5901
13Denning Chad (USA), Smith Meghan (USA), Falardeau Francis (CAN)XO192023:59:5803
14Ahmed Nadim (USA), Onkst David (USA)MV192023:59:590106
15Chagnon Ben (USA), Maslanka Gary (USA)MV173023:59:590117
16Kolins Sam (USA), Walsh Mark (USA)MO170023:59:55012
17Rufener Kathy Jo (USA), Rzewski Alexis (USA), Kolar Mladen (USA)XO170023:59:5904
18Beard Marcy (USA), Beard John (USA)XV169023:59:59051
19Smith Tom (USA), Darby David (USA)MV162023:59:590138
20Fillebrown Sandra (USA), Doverov Valeriy (USA)XSV151023:59:590621
21Joyce Chris (USA), Worner Lindsay (USA)XO136023:59:5907
22Di Stefano Anthony (USA), Hernandez Giovany (USA)MO130023:59:59014
23La Vallee Earl (USA), Rycroft Thomas (USA)MO127023:59:59015
24Waddington Jim (USA), Waddington Sue (USA)XUV98023:59:5908321
25Fisher Joshua (USA), Laird Colleen (USA), Laird Bud (USA)XO96023:59:5509
26Fortcher Gary (USA), Lotze Ken (USA), Johnson Carol (USA)XSV96023:59:5901043
27Madden Richard (USA), Madden Sydney (USA)XO87023:59:59011
28Kelsey Chuck (USA), Kelsey Keegan (USA)MO69023:59:59016
29Lyons Patricia (USA), Lyons Walter (USA)XUV55023:59:55012542
30Bannister Kathleen (USA), Dickinson Judy (USA)WSV55023:59:590211
31Mc Curry Gordon (USA), McCurry Nancy (USA)XV023:59:590136