WRC Agenda

Results of 10th World Rogaining Championships 2012

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Eensaar Silver (EST)
Eensaar Rain (EST)
367023:58:13
2Pinola Jukka (FIN)
Jäppinen Eero (FIN)
365023:43:48
3Dombrovskiy Evgeniy (RUS)
Kalinin Oleg (RUS)
335023:55:52

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Shavlakova Anna (RUS)
Shvedov Andrey (RUS)
310023:51:31
2Quinn Julie (AUS)
Baldwin David (AUS)
304023:38:14
3Giełzak Sabina (POL)
Krasuski Marcin (POL)
301023:42:38

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Galitarova Anastasia (RUS)
Safronova Irina (RUS)
280023:40:20
2Baker Jess (AUS)
Fowler Gill (AUS)
271023:31:18
3Galkina Marina (RUS)
Mikheeva Nina (RUS)
258023:53:21

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMJXJWJ
1Eensaar Silver (EST), Eensaar Rain (EST)MO367023:58:1301
2Pinola Jukka (FIN), Jäppinen Eero (FIN)MO365023:43:4802
3Dombrovskiy Evgeniy (RUS), Kalinin Oleg (RUS)MO335023:55:5203
4Kraas Andreas (EST), Aibast Erik (EST)MO325023:50:1404
5Mulder Nicholas (RSA), Griesel Ryno (RSA)MO323023:51:0405
6Mäkinen Seppo (FIN), Oja Hannu (FIN)MV322023:51:41061
7Čech Radovan (CZE), Skripnik Ondřej (CZE)MO319023:24:3807
8Bixley Matthew (NZL), Jarvis Robert (NZL)MV318023:45:32082
9Evarts Romans (LAT), Jaudzems Kristaps (LAT)MO316023:30:1209
10Vapa Marko (FIN), Vapa Mikko (FIN)MO312023:55:33010
11Borodulin Yury (RUS), Kuprienko Denis (RUS)MV310023:20:520113
12Shavlakova Anna (RUS), Shvedov Andrey (RUS)XO310023:51:3101
13Fujáček Jan (CZE), Skripnik Štěpán (CZE)MO304023:21:35012
14Quinn Julie (AUS), Baldwin David (AUS)XV304023:38:14021
15Parzych Frédéric (FRA), Boudet Pierre (FRA)MO303023:29:40013
16Giełzak Sabina (POL), Krasuski Marcin (POL)XO301023:42:3803
17Shpetniy Volodymyr (UKR), Savchenko Viacheslav (RUS)MV294023:43:320144
18Nyklová Jana (CZE), Kučera Petr (CZE)XO287023:20:4604
19Wilson Jeremy James (NZL), Farrant Tim (NZL)MO285023:54:43015
20Imbert Mark (AUS), Sikma Tim (NZL)MV283023:45:390165
21Colon Eric (ESP), Pascual Roberto (ESP), Urquizu Jorge (ESP)MO282023:25:37017
22Dmytruk Oleksandr (UKR), Sheshukov Oleksandr (UKR)MO281023:43:16018
23Polášek Ferdinand (CZE), Červák Jan (CZE)MO280023:34:40019
24Khalyapin Alexander (RUS), Komin Igor (RUS)MV280023:38:160206
25Galitarova Anastasia (RUS), Safronova Irina (RUS)WO280023:40:2001
26Hiie Armo (EST), Lahtmäe Lauri (EST)MV279023:10:500217
27Leiboms Aigars (LAT), Lucans Nikolajs (LAT)MV277023:50:210228
28Demetchik Pavel (RUS), Eduardov Alexander (RUS)MO273023:40:36023
29Väärsi Jaak (EST), Pritsik Aleksander (EST)MV272023:50:510249
30Baker Jess (AUS), Fowler Gill (AUS)WO271023:31:1802
31Ivanov Evgeniy (RUS), Zhelomonov Denis (RUS)MO271023:40:11025
32Labuzinski Slawek (POL), Moszkowicz Pawel (POL)MV270023:30:5302610
33Miroshkin Sergey (RUS), Tonis Alexander (RUS)MO267023:29:37027
34Pikurs Guntis (LAT), Kaminskis Valters (LAT)MO266023:37:26028
35Massagué Sebastià (ESP), Mayolas Pep (ESP)MV265023:38:0402911
36Tomanek Daniel (CZE), Václavek Tomáš (CZE)MO263023:37:00030
37Balter Gregory (USA), Masalkov Vadim (USA)MV263023:44:5303112
38Lehtla Reigo (EST), Davidsson Jonas (SWE)MV261023:32:4603213
39Prochazkova Pavlina (CZE), Straka Dan (CZE)XV261023:39:28052
40Actins Aigars (LAT), Lapina Ilze (LAT)XV260023:31:48063
41Šebánek Martin (CZE), Urban Hynek (CZE)MV260023:36:2703314
42Kovbasyuk Mykola (UKR), Mospan Sergiy (UKR)MJ258022:56:310341
43Ozolina Lasma (LAT), Lapins Raimonds (LAT)XO258023:22:5207
44Nazarova Yulia (RUS), Yakimov Alexander (RUS)XO258023:31:0308
45Pukkonen Eduard (EST), Viirmann Marje (EST)XV258023:44:12094
46Galkina Marina (RUS), Mikheeva Nina (RUS)WV258023:53:21031
47Klinkerová Jitka (CZE), Kožinová Jana (CZE)WV256022:56:05042
48Iaroshenko Sergiy (UKR), Sirinok Sergiy (UKR)MO256023:40:42035
49Juračková Jana (CZE), Matrasová Kateřina (CZE)WO255023:33:0105
50Maitland Murray (CAN), Ledins Peteris (LAT)MO253023:23:45036
51Överus Priit (EST), Kakko Mairolt (EST)MV253023:25:1203715
52Blaha Ondřej (CZE), Křístek Lukáš (CZE)MV253023:43:0003816
53Gromowski Bartłomiej (POL), Literski Radosław (POL)MO249023:41:03039
54Kiselev Alexander (RUS), Alekseeva Ekaterina (RUS)XO248023:18:21010
55Nagelis Janis (LAT), Ozola Baiba (LAT)XV247023:43:300115
56Grant Tim (CAN), Kelly Audrey (CAN)XO247023:52:16012
57Hora Vladimír (CZE), Horová Magda (CZE)XSV244023:22:3801361
58Čopjan Pavel (CZE), Žaloudík Jiří (CZE)MO242022:55:53040
59Morkel Andre (AUS), Sutcliffe Jonathan (GBR)MV242023:31:1804117
60Robinson Richard (AUS), Prince Vivienne (NZL)XV241023:26:330147
61Zheltov Fedor (RUS), Ivanov Konstantin (RUS)MO241023:45:12042
62Abola Alida (LAT), Caklis Imants (LAT)XSV241023:46:1601582
63Gray Rodney (AUS), Lawford Geoff (AUS)MSV241023:51:51043181
64Kovar Jindrich (CZE), Pilar Karel (CZE)MV240022:40:5904419
65Abramova Natalia (RUS), Zimina Natalia (RUS)WO239023:52:0906
66Sepalaan Kadri (EST), Villak Marju (EST)WO238023:23:4107
67Mordiros Alexander (RUS), Avramenko Anna (RUS)XO236023:43:04016
68Barnes Tamsin (AUS), Egerton Thorlene (AUS)WV236023:53:15083
69Kivikas Arvo (EST), Tasa Johannes (EST)MSV235023:22:35045202
70Cernoch Filip (CZE), Matrková Lucie (CZE)XO235023:27:20017
71Rubeš Martin (CZE), Kolovský František (CZE)MJ235023:41:030462
72Safonov Alexander (RUS), Safonova Irina (RUS)XV235023:56:150189
73van Geldermalsen Ted (AUS), Morris Derek (AUS)MSV235024:03:478047213
74Koskinen Harri (FIN), Kuusi Sami (FIN), Nieminen Tuula (FIN)XO234022:35:46019
75Gracjasz Jan (POL), Krochmal Andrzej (POL)MSV233022:10:43048224
76Sokolov Alexander (RUS), Fershalov Andrey (RUS)MV233023:41:0704923
77Aguilera Viladomiu Monica (ESP), Rafols Aparicio Marc (ESP)XO232023:03:44020
78Stenin Alex (RUS), Ivashnev Egor (RUS)MO231023:21:41050
79Ozerov Aleksey (RUS), Misharev Vasiliy (RUS)MO229023:33:29051
80Murakoshi Shin (JPN), Tajima Rika (JPN)XV229023:40:5902110
81Grunde Ligita (LAT), Laveikis Rolands (LAT)XSV229023:42:40022113
82Lenyuk Oleg (UKR), Savenkov Oleksandr (UKR)MO228023:14:38052
83Halle Kristian (NOR), Lande Eivind (NOR)MV228023:41:5705324
84Leppik Lauri (EST), Leppik Lea (EST)XV227023:40:1702312
85Simpson Melanie (AUS), Welbourne Damian (AUS)XO227023:41:14024
86Ponomarev Alexey (RUS), Ponomareva Vera (RUS)XO225023:03:47025
87Rämmann Andrus (EST), Rämmann Anneli (EST)XV225023:15:2202613
88Mizonova Vera (RUS), Tereshin Sergey (RUS)XV224023:28:1002714
89Kopelevich Alexander (RUS), Tereshkin Alexander (RUS), Zhegusov Oleg (RUS)MSV224023:52:43054255
90Chaharyn Ivan (BLR), Davidovich Dzmitry (BLR)MO223023:01:36055
91Ylinen Mikko (FIN), Lahtonen Tommi (FIN)MO223023:42:57056
92Elson Jasmine (AUS), Mottershead Craig (AUS)XO222023:56:07028
93Skenderska Maija (LAT), Bražune Alda (LAT), Jakovela Aiva (LAT)WO219023:25:2309
94Poikane Ruta (LAT), Poikans Aivis (LAT)XO219023:42:45029
95Berzins Maris (LAT), Berzins Reinis (LAT)MO218023:28:20057
96Zolotykh Andrey (RUS), Zolotykh Ekaterina (RUS)XO218023:30:33030
97Fecho George (UKR), Ufimceva Tetiana (UKR)XO218023:33:46031
98Biezais Janis (LAT), Lukacovs Helmuts (LAT)MSV218023:41:49058266
99Averyanov Alexey (RUS), Gyryanov Evgeniy (RUS)MO218023:49:38059
100Jędroszkowiak Michał (POL), Więcek Maciej (POL)MO218023:57:19060
101Plagnol François (FRA), Charbonnier Olivier (FRA)MO217023:30:03061
102Bērziņa Inese (LAT), Eškins Ivars (LAT)XV217023:44:0603215
103Gureev Boris (RUS), Nikonov Mikhail (RUS)MO216022:58:27062
104Kovinovskij Alexej (UKR), Kobets Mykola (UKR), Kobets Yulia (UKR)XJ215022:22:280331
105Kováčová Božena (CZE), Osis Kaspars (LAT)XO215023:41:10034
106Roopõld Riho (EST), Liblik Urmo (EST)MO213020:32:35063
107Zvinyte Inga (LTU), Kavaliauskas Almiras (LTU)XO213023:45:53035
108Kolesov Sergey (RUS), Roschin Roman (RUS)MO212023:24:35064
109Scott Anthony (AUS), Guard Paul (AUS)MO212023:37:35065
110Brožka Martin (CZE), Hošek Lubomír (CZE)MV211022:08:0006627
111Sankovski Raul (EST), Lai Ivar (EST)MV210023:31:1106728
112Sadílek Martin (CZE), Kůstka Marek (CZE)MV209023:37:0906829
113Siltanen Riitta (FIN), Silventoinen Ulla (FIN)WV208020:47:020104
114Preitof Mati (EST), Olesk Raul (EST)MV207023:31:3206930
115Matiushkin Alex (RUS), Nesteruk Alexander (RUS)MO207023:46:52070
116Luoma Päivi (FIN), Isoniemi Tiina (FIN)WO206021:51:11011
117Walker Ken (USA), Brake Glen (USA)MSV206023:33:21071317
118Bogdanovs Janis (LAT), Kalejs Atis (LAT)MO206023:39:55072
119Sablin-Iavorskii Garynia (RUS), Dimitrov Boris (RUS)MO206023:43:17073
120Busa Velga (LAT), Pekuss Uldis (LAT)XV206023:52:0903616
121Gordienko Anton (RUS), Novokovich Mariya (RUS), Arzumanov Alexey (RUS)XO205022:40:00037
122Hajkova Vera (CZE), Setinkova Zuzana (CZE)WSV205023:14:0901251
123Tkachuk Tetiana (UKR), Troyanovska Natalia (UKR)WO204023:09:52013
124Myronenko Olena (UKR), Marchuk Oleksandr (UKR)XO203023:38:44038
125Drondina Maria (RUS), Skindirev Artem (RUS)XJ203023:41:440392
126Klementsov Margus (EST), Reha Jaanus (EST)MV202019:15:4707432
127Haugas Merike (EST), Sild Heidi (EST)WO202022:42:20014
128Gavrilov Evgeniy (RUS), Klimov Igor (RUS)MO201015:10:09075
129Bergl Tomáš (CZE), Pašek František (CZE)MO201023:33:49076
130Krysanov Anatoly (RUS), Tsvetaeva Galina (RUS)XV200023:26:3204017
131Douglass Jean (AUS), Simpson Ron (AUS)XSV199023:31:24041184
132Myhailov Oleksandr (UKR), Myhailov Viktor (UKR)MO198023:58:34077
133Shumskii Aleksandr (RUS), Rusakov Sergei (RUS)MO197023:15:33078
134Lozyanova Elena (RUS), Ziangirova Nika (RUS), Shlyapnikova Anna (RUS)WO197023:29:33015
135Payneová Marie (CZE), Prášil Ondřej (CZE)XO197023:36:04042
136Chaillan Caroline (FRA), Siewierski wlady (FRA)XO196022:37:17043
137Klapalová Jana (CZE), Procházková Alexandra (CZE)WV196023:39:120166
138Smith Robert (NZL), Devine Keri (NZL)XO196023:39:33044
139Betková Štěpánka (CZE), Franco Paulo (POR)XO196023:51:21045
140Iaremenko Liudmyla (UKR), Dotsenko Olena (UKR), Kostina Olena (UKR)WO196023:56:22017
141Tauvens Andris (LAT), Busa Liene (LAT), Buss Miervaldis (LAT)XSV195023:25:47046195
142Rybakov Andrey (RUS), Ulyanov Ilya (RUS)MO193014:34:32079
143Törmikoski Kai (FIN), Törmikoski Tarja (FIN)XV193022:10:1404720
144Kennedy Bill (NZL), Kennedy Anne (NZL), Squires Peter (NZL)XSV193023:22:32048216
145Kovář Miroslav (CZE), Makovský Jakub (CZE)MO193023:22:49080
146Škroch Michal (CZE), Šrejber Vojtěch (CZE)MO193023:48:59081
147Zhukovsky Alexander (RUS), Orlov Alexander (RUS)MSV193023:50:32082338
148Bezditniy Volodymyr (UKR), Zakharova Polina (UKR)XJ192023:26:550493
149Podraza Tadeusz (POL), Herman-Iżycki Leszek (POL)MO191023:31:07083
150Rafaj Nikola (CZE), Vokurka Jan (CZE)MO191023:49:43084
151Bazarov Mykola (UKR), Lipka Volodymyr (UKR)MO190022:49:20085
152Kovář Vladimír (CZE), Milota Josef (CZE)MO190023:34:49086
153Landovský Tomáš (CZE), Doležalová Monika (CZE)XO189023:08:58050
154Chekanova Kseniya (RUS), Karnauhova Natalia (RUS)WO189023:26:29018
155Averyanova Irina (RUS), Belozerova Olga (RUS)WO188021:29:36019
156Rogers Val (NZL), Mueller Kathrin (NZL)WSV188023:24:5102072
157Albert František (CZE), Zdráhal Tomáš (CZE)MV188023:28:1608734
158Homenko Vadym (UKR), Ozhegova Valerya (UKR), Demchenko Vyacheslav (UKR)XJ188023:36:130514
159Renart Xevi (ESP), Vilà Jordi (ESP)MO188023:38:00088
160Herbert Ian (AUS), Reynolds Joan (AUS)XSV188023:47:36052227
161Bukovác Maroš (SVK), Bukovácová Alena (SVK)XO187022:55:45053
162Dargacz Piotr (POL), Reich Katrin (GER)XO187023:16:05054
163Mizernyk Vladislav (UKR), Mizernyk Valentina (UKR)XO186020:57:39055
164Andreykovich Viktor (UKR), Rakhmanova Lolita (UKR), Sirotov Evgeniy (UKR)XJ186021:56:240565
165Urbiš Vilém (CZE), Herdegen Ondřej (CZE)MSV186023:23:09089359
166Bordiyan George (UKR), Shulga Valeriy (UKR)MSV186023:48:140903610
167Martinov Vladimir (RUS), Kapustian Irina (RUS)XSV186023:51:51057238
168Helena Zakouřilová (CZE), Zakouřil Václav (CZE)XO185022:02:29058
169Kornilov Alexander (RUS), Slepov Viacheslav (RUS)MSV185023:51:300913711
170Andreeva Larisa (RUS), Ivanov Vladimir (RUS), Sekhina Tatiana (RUS)XV185023:58:4805924
171Gordon Julie (NZL), Mansfield Debbie (NZL)WV184023:09:140218
172Korolev Andrey (RUS), Pavlov Kirill (RUS)MO184023:58:59092
173Tabakov Mikhail (RUS), Tokhtuev Vladimir (RUS)MSV183023:31:230933812
174Letychevskyi Oleksandr (UKR), Kobets Sergey (UKR)MV183023:39:4709439
175Bajer Jiří (CZE), Horák Roman (CZE)MO183023:47:48095
176Muir Lesa (AUS), Musker Janet (AUS)WV182023:43:050229
177Bensch Jan (CZE), Jílek Martin (CZE)MO182023:46:37096
178Krukov Igor (RUS), Stupnikov Gennadiy (RUS), Levitskiy Vladimir (RUS)MSV182023:47:380974013
179Ragozin Vladimir (RUS), Perfilyev Alexey (RUS)MJ182023:53:330983
180Gurkin Viktor (EST), Hüvonen Dan (EST)MO181022:07:49099
181Palsio Arto (FIN), Pietilä Jyrki (FIN), Pokkinen Ville (FIN)MO181023:11:410100
182Kukk Volli (LAT), Kukka Ruta (LAT)XSV181023:48:13060259
183Eomois Peep (EST), Kuiv Sulev (EST)MSV181023:48:5801014114
184Wallin Anders (FIN), Lassila Sanna (FIN)XO180023:18:08061
185McGowan Andrew (NZL), Armstrong Dave (NZL)MSV180023:41:1701024215
186Mezník Vladimír (CZE), Mezníková Lucie (CZE)XO179018:44:46062
187Bannicova Yulija (RUS), Nikiforova Tatyana (RUS)WO179023:38:24023
188Kuhnast Alex (RSA), Shaw-Taylor Greg (RSA)MO179023:42:350103
189Uhtlik Ove (EST), Valgeväli Siim (EST)MO178022:29:420104
190Anokhina Galina (RUS), Ivanov Vladimir (RUS)XO178023:38:25063
191Butakov Yuriy (UKR), Samoilov Aleksei (RUS)MSV177023:24:4501054316
192Smith Jon (AUS), Broadbent Mike (AUS)MV177023:41:28010644
193Bombas Wojciech (POL), Mazan Bartłomiej (POL)MJ177023:56:2501074
194Lejbl Ladislav (CZE), Růžička Miloslav (CZE)MV176022:07:33010845
195Vuorenpää Asmo (FIN), Vuorenpää Virva (FIN)XV176022:45:5006426
196Kosmachevs Andris (LAT), Lebedoka Gunta (LAT)XSV176023:38:120652710
197Marek Jan (CZE), Reiterman Leoš (CZE)MV174018:29:55010946
198Molotkov Andrei (RUS), Boyko Anna (RUS)XV174023:55:5006628
199Poslušná Anežka (CZE), Fátor Jan (CZE)XO173023:23:17067
200Dixon Colin (NZL), Woods Douglas (NZL)MV173023:25:16011047
201Bolsteina Mara (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WSV173023:40:22024103
202Ragozin Eugene (RUS), Subbotina Svetlana (RUS)XV172023:18:0006829
203Shapkina Daria (RUS), Egorova Tatiana (RUS)WV171023:28:2502511
204Skoczyński Adam (POL), Skoczyński Artur (POL)MV171023:45:17011148
205Bořánek František (CZE), Šticha Jan (CZE)MO170023:20:490112
206Holfeld Christina (GER), Klose Sven (GER)XV168023:36:4006930
207Dent Tim (AUS), Taylor Rob (AUS)MSV166023:22:2601134917
208Eskelinen Joona (FIN), Lassila Ilkka (FIN)MO165023:04:460114
209Kulakova Julia (RUS), Yashchenko Maria (RUS)WO165023:41:27026
210Hájek Jiří (CZE), Lisá Monika (CZE)XV164023:52:4807031
211Leontjevs Andis (LAT), Baliko Nellija (LAT), Vanags Jānis (LAT)XO163014:47:45071
212Rupa Ulrika (LAT), Rupais Emils (LAT)XO163023:24:16072
213Deconescu Natalia (USA), Crawford Sharon (USA)WSV163023:42:03027124
214Sulg Ene (EST), Tobreluts Marje (EST)WSV162023:06:45028135
215Čechová Zuzana (CZE), Rajnošek Zdeněk (CZE)XV162023:09:0807332
216Tateno Hisayuki (JPN), Tanabe Yoichi (JPN)MV162023:13:08011550
217Munck Svend-Erik (DEN), Scheye Frede (DEN)MSV161020:59:0201165118
218Veksler Yuliya (RUS), Voronchikhin Vladimir (RUS)XV161023:46:0407433
219Aug Paul (EST), Olju Tiit (EST)MSV160023:18:0301175219
220Blumberga Zane (LAT), Sirma Gerda (LAT)WV160023:23:1502914
221Jerzy Kryjomski (POL), Robert Pietrzak (POL)MV160023:49:23011853
222Puzule Ilze (LAT), Pukite Irita (LAT)WO158022:23:18030
223Horton Stephen (AUS), Horton Paula (AUS)XSV158022:32:560753411
224Alksne Mudite (LAT), Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Zids Oskars (LAT)XSV158023:24:430763512
225Shelepiuk Natalia (UKR), Sokolovska Maria (UKR)WJ155023:01:140311
226Kelya Andriy (UKR), Kelya Vyacheslav (UKR)MJ155023:08:5101195
227Kindrachuk Vitalii (UKR), Bodnaruk Vasyl (UKR)MO154014:34:440120
228Balfour Gordon (NZL), Wood Michael (NZL)MSV154023:01:0101215420
229Tumarkin Yakov (RUS), Sokolova Svetlana (RUS)XV153016:52:5907736
230Frolov Dmitriy (RUS), Zhirnov Andrey (RUS)MO153021:00:080122
231Wood Elizabeth (AUS), Perrott Tony (AUS)XSV153023:41:060783713
232Kelemen Walter (HUN), Morandini Victor (HUN)MO152022:04:550123
233Nietosjärvi Tommi (FIN), Skinnari Juha (FIN)MV150013:35:13012455
234Emelyanov Evgeny (RUS), Lisenenkov Alexander (RUS)MSV150023:07:1701255621
235Klapka Michal (CZE), Klapková Milada (CZE)XV149019:37:0507938
236Elliott Caroline (NZL), Dixon Chris (NZL)WV148023:51:5803215
237Jakeš Josef (CZE), Malec Jaromír (CZE)MV148023:53:42012657
238Kopats Aleh (BLR), Tratsiuk Aliaksandr (BLR), Parafiniuk Aliona (BLR)XO146021:49:26080
239Reynolds Andrew (GBR), Reynolds Alison (GBR)XV146023:51:3608139
240Čapo Martin (SVK), Borský Martin (SVK)MO145023:42:580127
241Hýbl Lukáš (CZE), Komín David (CZE)MO144023:54:240128
242Mäkelä Tomi (FIN), Ylihärsilä Merja (FIN)XO143017:51:20082
243Žebrák Zbyněk (CZE), Hanousek Martin (CZE)MO143021:37:520129
244Junckes Jonas (BRA), Žáček Martin (CZE)MO142020:32:090130
245Kangilaski Tiina (EST), Metsa Jaan (EST)XO142023:23:42083
246Svoboda Lukáš (CZE), Litschmannová Lenka (CZE)XO142023:24:57084
247Koudelka Pavel (CZE), Volfová Julie (CZE)XO142023:37:35085
248Whitehead Bob (HKG), English Richard (NZL)MSV142023:47:1901315822
249Doronin Sergey (RUS), Marycheva Alevtina (RUS)XO140017:16:03086
250Smith Eric (USA), Smith Mary (USA)XSV139023:00:090874014
251Lavrov Dmitry (USA), Serebryanik Diana (USA)XO138023:38:53088
252Doverov Valeriy (USA), Popova Nadezhda (USA)XSV138023:40:470894115
253Furucz Dusan (SVK), Furuczova Jela (SVK)XV137019:12:1109042
254Kasianenko Sergii (UKR), Klepikova Tatjana (UKR), Koriakova Valentina (UKR)XSV137023:29:290914316
255Jeffrey Grant (AUS), Gardner Robin (AUS), Phillips Neil (AUS)MSV137023:38:5901325923
256Nilsson Bengt (SWE), Jorinder Olle (SWE)MV134017:37:17013360
257Haines Murray (AUS), Scott Philip (AUS)MSV134020:07:5801346124
258Baibuz Tamara (UKR), Radovych Stefan (UKR)XSV134023:03:160924417
259Tloušťová Eva (CZE), Hamáček Bohuslav (CZE)XV134023:59:3609345
260Liivrand Aivar (EST), Rinne Eva (EST)XV133022:19:1809446
261Koblížek Kamil (CZE), Procházka Pavel (CZE), Štancl Jiří (CZE)MO133023:05:160135
262Bielinová Petra (CZE), Král Luboš (CZE)XO132022:16:42095
263Belohlavkova Sarka (CZE), Krucka Marketa (CZE), Spevackova Jana (CZE)WJ132023:12:270332
264Hostinsky Jiri (CZE), Uchytil Jiri (CZE)MSV130023:30:2501366225
265Bohigas Néstor (ESP), Querol Núria (ESP), Sabater Teresa (ESP)XV130023:32:0209647
266Pisarchyk Tatiana (UKR), Pisarchyk Valeriy (UKR)XO129019:06:08097
267Jansons Kaspars (LAT), Kleins Janis (LAT)MO128017:03:200137
268Tvrdek Vojtěch (CZE), Tvrdková Eva (CZE)XSV128023:18:100984818
269Conedov Volodimir (UKR), Gomzyk Andriy (UKR)MO128023:55:090138
270Krastiņš Roberts (LAT), Plotnieks Davis (LAT)MO127016:22:220139
271Langer Jan (GER), Weitz Marin (GER)MO127023:14:330140
272Pekour Mikhail (USA), Sergueeva Svetlana (USA)XV127023:33:5909949
273Sandul Dmytro (UKR), Zehria Igor (UKR)MO125017:18:370141
274Hynek Roman (CZE), Kekrtova Dana (CZE)XO124022:51:310100
275Laure Ilze (LAT), Snuka Rota (LAT)WV123023:33:3903416
276Vabole Ilze (LAT), Purgaile Inese (LAT)WV122023:53:2903517
277Dombrovskis Mareks (LAT), Kalējs Aigars (LAT)MO121016:27:450142
278Ivanov Yuri (RUS), Khusnutdinov Aydar (RUS)MV120015:15:30014363
279Čechura Tomáš (CZE), Šilhavý Jakub (CZE)MO120018:28:380144
280Bambrook Shelley (AUS), Rostas Arpad Mihai (ROU)XO120023:08:060101
281Straková Andy (CZE), Vildmonova Pavla (CZE)WO118023:36:11036
282Brandejský Václav (CZE), Marek Vladimír (CZE)MO117015:34:290145
283Lossau Pierre (GER), Melzer Maximilian (GER)MO116015:08:120146
284Mikheeva Tatyana (RUS), Schein Andrey (RUS)XV116023:46:42010250
285Rodríguez Dani (ESP), Gili Felip (ESP)MV115023:40:49014764
286Bazhenova Olga (RUS), Kiyl Yury (RUS)XSV115023:49:5201035119
287Arb Eha (EST), Vahu Evi (EST)WSV115023:54:36037186
288Doležal Petr (CZE), Doležalová Ivana (CZE)XV114023:36:17010452
289Strunkov Petr (RUS), Vetrova Elena (RUS)XO112019:07:000105
290Molotkova Zoya (RUS), Lisenenkova Elena (RUS), Uspenskaya Larisa (RUS)WV112023:52:0703819
291Ivanchak Polina (UKR), Letychevska Veronika (UKR), Tkachuk Viktoria (UKR)WJ111017:04:180393
292Kozłowski Jacek (POL), Szostakowski Jarosław (POL)MV110019:53:03014865
293Szmyt Barbara (POL), Wieszaczewski Jacek (POL)XO110020:13:120106
294Mrštík Václav (CZE), Mrštíková Hana (CZE)XSV110023:52:0001075320
295Isaksson Juhani (FIN), Kekäläinen Kaarina (FIN)XSV108017:53:2301085421
296Baranov Pavel (RUS), Ustinov Andrew (RUS)MO106019:20:360149
297Syropyatov Valeriy (RUS), Talyzin Igor (RUS)MV106023:21:39015066
298Minakov Alex (RUS), Minakov Alexander (RUS)MO104021:28:280151
299Lotze Ken (USA), Johnson Carol (USA)XSV104021:35:2401095522
300Clarke Sue (AUS), Scott Judy (AUS)WSV104023:02:17040207
301Кasantseva Alina (RUS), Kasantsev Ivan (RUS)XSV103023:28:3301105623
302Mäder Thomas (GER), Trautmann Maik (GER)MO103023:41:300152
303Jiříková Dana (CZE), Zamazalová Kateřina (CZE)WO102020:23:03041
304Becam Vincent (FRA), Bosseaux Christophe (FRA)MO102021:30:300153
305Tokuyama Kazuya (JPN), Yamashita Hiroshi (JPN), Yoshida Tomohiro (JPN)MO102023:26:400154
306Svetoka Signe (LAT), Zavadskis Peteris (LAT)XO98017:49:300111
307Planas Marta (ESP), Martinez Bárbara (ESP), Font Raquel (ESP)WO98023:17:32042
308Ligienza Krysztof (POL), Trocha Roman (POL)MV96013:39:10015567
309Křivancová Zdeňka (CZE), Šimon Václav (CZE)XO95023:38:170112
310Trykozko Urszula (POL), Olbrycht Janusz (POL)XV94023:32:57011357
311Fritzsche Robert (GER), Tischer Stefan (GER)MO92016:20:170156
312Graz Michael (GER), Graz Heather (RSA)XV91019:22:04011458
313Linde Inara (LAT), Linde Janis (LAT)XSV91023:05:3501155924
314Liepins Edgars (LAT), Riza Janis (LAT), Mikelsons Kristians (LAT)MO89023:39:530157
315Liška Martin (CZE), Kekrt Lukáš (CZE)MJ87021:50:0801586
316Boehme Petra (GER), Schubert Steffen (GER)XV87022:22:20011660
317Kekrt Radek (CZE), Šamal Vladimír (CZE)MV86022:37:25015968
318Musinov Evgenij (RUS), Pazdnikov Roman (RUS), Schein Andrey (RUS)MJ86023:32:2101607
319Uhlíř Marek (CZE), Veselý Jakub (CZE)MJ83023:08:2801618
320Held Jeremia (GER), Rößler Marko (GER)MO82020:34:030162
321McCallum Emily (AUS), Tree Jai (AUS)XO80023:28:520117
322Kretzschmar Frank (GER), Kretzschmar Ute (GER)XV80023:53:41011861
323Talts Viire (EST), Trees Guido (EST)XV76021:15:31011962
324Williams Rex (NZL), Pooch Vincent (NZL)MV74023:32:15016369
325Simakin Sergey (RUS), Zavyalov Alexandr (RUS), Yashchenko Sergey (RUS)MO73022:21:350164
326Sláma Jan (CZE), Slámová Hana (CZE)XSV71023:14:4901206325
327Konstantinov Alexander (RUS), Konstantinova Lubov (RUS)XV70023:32:38012164
328Egorov Igor (RUS), Egorova Tatiana (RUS)XO68013:17:460122
329Rigava Daiga (LAT), Siliņš Ainars (LAT)XV62022:23:12012365
330Veisberga-Medne Kristine (LAT), Mednis Artis (LAT)XO45021:18:560124
331Berringer Jeffrey (USA), Wenberg Susan (USA)XV29022:22:56012566
332Komina Anna (RUS), Komin Petr (RUS)XO26022:42:240126
333Lew Kenneth (USA), Reddick Patricia (USA), Reddick Robert (USA)XSV12023:29:0501276726