WRC Agenda

Results of 11th World Rogaining Championships 2013

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Eensaar Silver (EST)
Eensaar Rain (EST)
386023:54:14
2Tammemae Timmo (EST)
Pallo Rait (EST)
352023:55:12
3Kalinin Oleg (RUS)
Dombrovskiy Evgeniy (RUS)
350023:54:04

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Abramova Natalia (RUS)
Shvedov Andrey (RUS)
337023:48:33
2Rostovtsev Artem (RUS)
Safronova Irina (RUS)
325023:40:51
3Kononova Ekaterina (RUS)
Kuprienko Denis (RUS)
310023:35:21

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Shavlakova Anna (RUS)
Rostovtseva Nastia (RUS)
309023:34:14
2Mikheeva Nina (RUS)
Galkina Marina (RUS)
299023:51:17
3Sulg Mariann (EST)
Hirv Eleri (EST)
293023:45:46

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMUVXUVWUVMJXJWJ
1Eensaar Silver (EST), Eensaar Rain (EST)MO386023:54:1401
2Tammemae Timmo (EST), Pallo Rait (EST)MO352023:55:1202
3Kalinin Oleg (RUS), Dombrovskiy Evgeniy (RUS)MO350023:54:0403
4Pinola Jukka (FIN), Jappinen Eero (FIN)MO349023:28:4104
5Abramova Natalia (RUS), Shvedov Andrey (RUS)XO337023:48:3301
6Tolkko Tommi (FIN), Olivar Aurelio-Antonio (ESP)MO334023:57:0005
7Aibast Erik (EST), Abram Alar (EST)MO326023:49:3606
8Rostovtsev Artem (RUS), Safronova Irina (RUS)XO325023:40:5102
9Hiie Armo (EST), Lahtmae Lauri (EST)MV321023:39:52071
10Agafontcev Yuriy (RUS), Sobolev Aleksey (RUS)MO316023:35:3108
11Seidl Miroslav (CZE), Skripnik Štěpán (CZE)MO315024:03:23409
12Kononova Ekaterina (RUS), Kuprienko Denis (RUS)XO310023:35:2103
13Shavlakova Anna (RUS), Rostovtseva Nastia (RUS)WO309023:34:1401
14Kaminskis Valters (LAT), Liepina Anita (LAT)XV309023:55:49041
15Miroshkin Nikolay (RUS), Miroshkin Sergey (RUS), Korobko Anna (UZB)XO308023:12:2405
16Mikheeva Nina (RUS), Galkina Marina (RUS)WV299023:51:17021
17Demeshchik Pavel (RUS), Vafin Maxim (RUS)MO296023:56:22010
18Sulg Mariann (EST), Hirv Eleri (EST)WO293023:45:4603
19Tonis Alexander (RUS), Khalyapin Alexander (RUS)MO292023:49:00011
20Solovyev Konstantin (RUS), Korolev Alexey (RUS)MO291023:35:11012
21Dmytruk Oleksandr (UKR), Sheshukov Oleksandr (UKR)MO281023:38:07013
22Savchenko Viacheslav (RUS), Shpetniy Volodimir (UKR)MV278023:45:300142
23Shimchuk Ruslan (UKR), Shimchuk Vyacheslav (UKR)MO276023:32:54015
24Shemyatikhin Dmitry (RUS), Kuntsevich Alexander (RUS)MO276023:45:36016
25Williams Paul (AUS), Imbert Mark (AUS)MV272023:47:090173
26Pukkonen Eduard (EST), Viirmann Marje (EST)XV269023:40:34062
27Lisovskis Normunds (LAT), Ivans Peteris (LAT)MV269023:44:050184
28Grushin Sergey (RUS), Smirnov Sergey (RUS)MO268023:48:55019
29Limonova Olga (RUS), Gubareva Darya (RUS)WO267023:46:0204
30Lehtonen Juha (FIN), Lehtonen Mika (FIN)MV266023:43:300205
31Pritsik Aleksander (EST), Preitof Mati (EST), Sild Heidi (EST)XV266023:50:59073
32Kot Vladimir (RUS), Kot Varvara (RUS)XO264023:50:0008
33Mihailov Vladimir (RUS), Mihailova Valentina (RUS)XV263023:47:07094
34Klementsov Margus (EST), Reha Jaanus (EST)MV261023:17:450216
35Nazarova Yulia (RUS), Shlyapnikova Anna (RUS)WO261023:43:0305
36Raylyan Andrey (RUS), Obrosov Evgeniy (RUS)MO259023:07:17022
37Kurov Sergey (AUS), Plyashechko Maria (AUS)XO259023:47:45010
38Ivanov Konstantin (RUS), Perminov Kirill (RUS)MO259023:48:25023
39Limberg Kadri (EST), Rant Elina (EST)WO258023:23:2806
40Mulder Nicholas (RSA), Griesel Ryno (RSA)MO258023:54:37024
41Roberto Pascual (ESP), Jorge Urquizu (ESP), Eric Colon (ESP)MO257023:20:32025
42Actins Aigars (LAT), Lapina Ilze (LAT)XV257023:46:320115
43Yaroshenko Sergiy (UKR), Sirinok Sergiy (UKR), Marchenko Konstantin (UKR)MV254023:10:100267
44Yakupov Rafik (RUS), Paramonov Sergey (RUS)MO252023:59:11027
45Gray Rodney (AUS), Lawford Geoff (AUS)MSV251023:22:4702881
46Akimova Alena (RUS), Zavjalov Vladislav (FIN)XO251023:39:37012
47Raykov Alexander (RUS), Chegarovskiy Mikhail (RUS)MO250022:52:38029
48Ostankov Dmitriy (RUS), Durnov Boris (RUS)MO249022:52:45030
49Roose Antti (EST), Ellamik Vaino (EST)MV245021:17:420319
50Tonteri Petri (FIN), Heiskanen Nina (FIN)XV244022:34:000136
51Lucans Nikolajs (LAT), Drukis Peteris (LAT)MV244022:58:5503210
52Casanova Susanne (AUS), Soden Zara (AUS)WO244023:42:4907
53Kiselev Alexander (RUS), Kobets Sergey (UKR)MO243022:56:43033
54Krotkov Alexander (RUS), Konstantinov Sergey (RUS)MV242023:40:4003411
55Dotsenko Olena (UKR), Kostina Olena (UKR)WO242023:50:1008
56Mospan Sergiy (UKR), Pikulin Viacheslav (UKR)MJ241023:40:070351
57Ryazanov Aleksey (RUS), Zelentcov Alexander (RUS)MV241023:46:2703612
58Sutcliffe Jonathan (GBR), Morkel Andre (AUS)MV241023:56:1703713
59Kratenko Vladimir (RUS), Krotenko Vyacheslav (RUS), Sosnitskaya Anna (RUS)XV239023:26:280147
60Sankovski Raul (EST), Lai Ivar (EST)MV237023:32:4503814
61Lipka Volodymyr (UKR), Bevso Valentyna (UKR)XV237023:35:050158
62Kelia Viacheslav (UKR), Kelia Andriy (UKR)MJ234023:36:040392
63Pavlov Nikolay (RUS), Mugichkov Pavel (RUS)MO234023:38:51040
64Safonova Irina (RUS), Safonov Alexander (RUS)XV233023:54:550169
65Vazhnov Roman (RUS), Nevostruev Konstantin (RUS)MO232022:02:23041
66Kudryashov Yuriy (RUS), Aslamov Aleksey (RUS)MO232022:17:47042
67Kozlova Natalia (RUS), Baryshnikova Natalia (RUS)WO232023:10:1409
68Averyanov Andrey (RUS), Dmitriva Tatyana (RUS), Baranovskiy Valleriy (RUS)XO231023:30:31017
69Arzumanov Alexey (RUS), Kubareva Elena (RUS)XV231023:47:4101810
70Rozanov Pavel (RUS), Kuzina Ekaterina (RUS)XO229023:21:10019
71Biezais Janis (LAT), Lukacovs Helmuts (LAT)MSV229023:34:32043152
72Tereshin Sergey (RUS), Mizonova Vera (RUS)XV227023:47:0502011
73Soultanov Maksim (RUS), Usupov Albert (RUS)MO226022:56:50044
74Belyakov Anton (RUS), Romanov Vladimir (RUS), Sokolov Roman (RUS)MO226023:29:13045
75Malzubris Martins (LAT), Putnis Aigars (LAT)MO225020:24:08046
76Barnes Tamsin (AUS), Egerton Thorlene (AUS)WV224023:48:590102
77Klimenko Viacheslav (RUS), Solodskiy Anton (RUS)MO224023:55:32047
78Mahiyanov Nail (RUS), Zaripov Alexander (RUS)MO223021:54:55048
79Caklis Imants (LAT), Abola Alida (LAT)XSV223023:29:30021121
80Tasa Johannes (EST), Kivikas Arvo (EST)MSV223023:44:08049163
81Lusis Arne (LAT), Brasavs-Muiznieks Zintis (LAT)MV222022:59:2705017
82Korobov Dmitriy (RUS), Nilov Alexander (RUS)MO222023:09:47051
83Kopelevich Alexander (RUS), Zhegusov Oleg (RUS), Tereshkin Alexander (RUS)MSV222023:45:33052184
84Frenklakh Yakov (RUS), Yakovlev Igor (RUS)MO221022:27:39053
85Mazin Eugene (RUS), Mazina Tatiana (RUS)XO221023:25:23022
86Kukka Ruta (LAT), Kukk Volli (LAT)XSV221023:32:12023132
87Plotnieks Davis (LAT), Trukss Rinalds (LAT), Vanags Janis (LAT)MO220022:48:05054
88Zdrahal Tomas (CZE), Vaclavek Tomas (CZE)MSV220023:16:08055195
89Sablin-Yavorskiy Garynya (RUS), Dimitrov Boris (RUS), Kulikov Roman (RUS)MO219023:20:57056
90Laveikis Rolands (LAT), Grunde Ligita (LAT)XSV218023:33:27024143
91Sidoruk Mihail (BLR), Solodkin Sergey (BLR)MO217020:52:00057
92Avramenko Anna (RUS), Shmidt Pavel (RUS)XO216023:53:18025
93Bragin Sergey (RUS), Gots Igor (RUS)MO215023:17:49058
94Nikitin Leonid (RUS), Archakov Alexey (RUS)MV215023:30:2405920
95Zhukovsky Alexander (RUS), Orlov Alexander (RUS), Vekshin Yuriy (RUS)MSV213023:36:38060216
96Semichev Igor (RUS), Suhorukova Irina (RUS)XV212023:43:2102615
97Kolesov Sergey (RUS), Roschin Roman (RUS)MO211022:40:49061
98Novokovich Maria (RUS), Aksarin Stanislav (RUS)XO210022:53:43027
99Sabirov Grigory (RUS), Goryachkin Andrey (RUS), Levandovskiy Oleg (RUS)MO210023:12:55062
100Memelau Aliaksei (BLR), Poliakova Tatiana (BLR)XO210023:17:14028
101Jansons Kaspars (LAT), Kleins Janis (LAT)MO209022:35:02063
102Robinson Richard (AUS), Prince Vivienne (NZL)XSV209023:23:21029164
103Loginov Dmitriy (RUS), Klimenteva Anna (RUS)XO209023:24:08030
104Marchuk Oleksandr (UKR), Fecho Georgii (UKR)MO208020:07:42064
105Poletaev Dmitry (RUS), Demidov Rodion (RUS)MO208023:55:28065
106Stenin Alex (RUS), Ivashnev Egor (RUS)MO207021:06:06066
107Valgevali Siim (EST), Uhtlik Ove (EST)MO207021:51:10067
108Kochergina Anna (RUS), Tsygankov Ilia (RUS)XO206023:00:12031
109Potrebich Nina (RUS), Vasiliev Eugene (RUS)XO205022:54:55032
110Perfilyev Alexey (RUS), Prosvirina Daria (RUS)XJ205022:57:300331
111Shcheglov Maksim (RUS), Martinov Sergei (RUS)MV204023:33:1606822
112Molotkov Andrey (RUS), Boyko Anna (RUS)XV204023:43:1503417
113Alekseeva Ekaterina (RUS), Marchenko Anastasiya (RUS)WO202023:28:15011
114Sepalaan Kadri (EST), Villak Marju (EST), Kallak Kaire (EST)WO202023:40:46012
115Andreykine Alexey (RUS), Solomatin Sergey (RUS)MO202023:57:47069
116Pautov Sergei (RUS), Teslenok Tatiana (RUS), Kazantsev Dmitry (RUS)XV201023:04:5903518
117Semenova Galina (RUS), Filippov Alexander (RUS), Chernyshov Igor (RUS)XSV201023:43:07036195
118Klimenko Viktor (RUS), Kasyanov Vadim (RUS)MO200023:12:07070
119Pekuss Uldis (LAT), Busa Velga (LAT)XV199022:57:5503720
120Komin Igor (RUS), Subbotina Svetlana (RUS)XV198023:39:1703821
121Konstantinov Aleksandr (RUS), Davydova Yulia (RUS)XV197023:38:4403922
122Moiseeva Anna (RUS), Denshchik Igor (RUS)XO196023:30:27040
123Zolotykh Andrey (RUS), Zolotykh Ekaterina (RUS)XV193020:52:1204123
124Berga Ilze (LAT), Grasis Arnis (LAT)XO193022:44:09042
125Eomois Peep (EST), Kuiv Sulev (EST)MSV193023:36:32071237
126Gladkov Stanislav (RUS), Mihailova Raisa (RUS)XO192023:10:59043
127Ivanov Vladimir (RUS), Anokhina Galina (RUS)XO192024:03:144044
128Tokhtuev Vladimir (RUS), Tabakov Mikhail (RUS), Shchepanyuk Tadeush (RUS)MSV191023:35:43072248
129Lehtla Reigo (EST), Davidsson Jonas (SWE)MV190017:37:4707325
130Aug Paul (EST), Olju Tiit (EST)MSV190023:08:15074269
131Perechivko Alexandr (RUS), Shaykhutdinov Marat (RUS)MO190023:09:56075
132Ilze Cakle (LAT), Inese Janpaule (LAT)WO190023:16:22013
133Andreev Aleksey (RUS), Yarovov Mikhail (RUS)MO189023:05:08076
134Kurbatova Alena (RUS), Pogrebnyak Sergey (RUS)XJ188023:17:100452
135Nesteruk Alexander (RUS), Matiushkin Aleksey (RUS)MO188023:43:41077
136Grelia Bogdan (UKR), Dzema Ekaterina (UKR)XO184022:42:17046
137Sulg Ene (EST), Tobreluts Marje (EST)WSV184023:02:0201431
138Sovetov Alexander (RUS), Petrov Vladimir (RUS)MV181023:04:1607827
139Lassila Ilkka (FIN), Eskelinen Joona (FIN), Lassila Sanna (FIN)XO181023:37:52047
140Gorbenko Sergey (RUS), Yagodkin Yaroslav (RUS)MO180018:24:53079
141Sudas Olga (RUS), Lavrinovich Artem (RUS)XO180021:34:57048
142Edelsvard Peter (SWE), Thufvesson Torbjorn (SWE)MV180022:54:2008028
143Lebedoka Gunta (LAT), Tauvens Andris (LAT)XSV180023:04:47049246
144Plotniece Ulrika (LAT), Rupais Emils (LAT)XO180023:19:03050
145Zhirov Vladimir (RUS), Zhukov Aleksandr (RUS)MSV179022:48:090812910
146Drozdov Stanislav (RUS), Seregin Sergey (RUS)MO179022:52:32082
147Sidorov Mikhail (RUS), Chernova Ekaterina (RUS)XO179023:10:00051
148Shubin Yuriy (RUS), Bormenkov Nikolai (RUS)MO179023:14:31083
149Shapkina Darya (RUS), Buyanina Olga (RUS)WV179023:16:520154
150Kostrov Grigoriy (RUS), Mosin Nikolay (RUS)MO178022:46:09084
151Zinin Alexey (RUS), Hamzin Gordey (RUS)MO178023:42:53085
152Konrad German (RUS), Mitrofanov Vitaliy (RUS)MJ177023:21:000863
153Dolkin Alexander (RUS), Zhukolin Evgeniy (RUS)MO176023:41:47087
154Godina Ieva (LAT), Godins Martins (LAT)XO175023:22:16052
155Mankus Elina (LAT), Bertule Ilze (LAT)WO175023:31:54016
156Savushkin Evgeny (RUS), Bakulin Aleksey (RUS)MO174016:50:14088
157Pameev Stepan (RUS), Pronin Andrey (RUS)MO174019:04:19089
158Bodnaruk Vasyl (UKR), Myronenko Olena (UKR)XO174019:52:20053
159Didenko Timofei (RUS), Malashonok Dmitry (RUS)MV174022:50:4509030
160Slepov Vyacheslav (RUS), Kornilov Alexander (RUS)MSV174023:36:280913111
161Bezdiga Andrei (MDA), Tuchak Vyacheslav (MDA)MO174023:50:17092
162Zinina Alla (RUS), Sakirskaya Elena (RUS)WO173022:27:39017
163Anikin Igor (RUS), Komleva Elena (RUS)XO173023:23:10054
164Kuusk Kadi (EST), Laan Anne-Ly (EST)WV172022:55:120185
165Samoilov Aleksei (RUS), Semenovykh Olga (RUS)XV172023:26:1705525
166Shchur Georgii (RUS), Demkina Ksenya (RUS)XO172023:32:29056
167Skripko Alexey (RUS), Merzlikin Vasily (RUS)MO171023:23:00093
168Krylova Elena (RUS), Slobodenyuk Svetlana (RUS)WV171023:39:270196
169Overus Priit (EST), Kakko Mairolt (EST)MV170016:17:0809432
170Opalev Oleg (RUS), Odnorozhenko Olga (RUS)XO170023:25:06057
171Tkachuk Viktoria (UKR), Kuznecova Nina (UKR)WJ168023:41:410201
172Seglina Indra (LAT), Blumberga Zane (LAT)WV168023:49:540217
173Nikitin Mihail (RUS), Kravchenko Viktor (RUS)MUV167022:36:1609533121
174Kislikh Alexei (RUS), Tomarovsky Anatoly (RUS), Rudenko Elena (RUS)XO166023:41:12058
175Lisenenkov Aleksandr (RUS), Emelianov Evgenii (RUS)MSV165023:06:190963413
176Kodnev Daniil (RUS), Dudov Alexander (RUS)MJ163022:56:430974
177Bolsteina Mara (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WUV163023:32:45022821
178Andreykine Pavel (RUS), Merkulov Vladislav (RUS)MJ162023:42:330985
179Mitrofanov Denis (RUS), Yakovlev Pavel (RUS)MO161022:52:52099
180Cherkesov Sergey (RUS), Popovich Leonid (RUS)MSV161023:23:5101003514
181Danilicheva Elena (RUS), Blinov Alexander (RUS)XV161023:37:5305926
182Medyntsev Aleksandr (RUS), Medyntsev Vladimir (RUS)MO160022:33:560101
183Prohorova Anastasia (RUS), Desyatsky Anton (RUS)XJ160022:34:230603
184Dent Tim (AUS), Anderson Graham (AUS)MUV159023:30:16010236152
185Tolstov Andrey (RUS), Kadochnikova Polina (RUS)XO159023:49:47061
186Ramazanov Alexander (RUS), Zayats Sergey (RUS)MO158016:29:080103
187Khramov Nikolay (RUS), Eremenko Aleksey (RUS)MO158022:58:010104
188Davidovich Dzmitry (BLR), Chaharyn Ivan (BLR)MO158023:35:250105
189Riza Janis (LAT), Mikelsons Kristians (LAT)MO157021:46:140106
190Kobets Yulia (UKR), Sokolovska Maria (UKR), Basyuk Anastasia (UKR)WJ157022:21:150232
191Tochansky Igor (RUS), Protopopov Gleb (RUS)MO157023:22:310107
192Khudyakov Yuriy (RUS), Levitskiy Vladimir (RUS)MSV157023:46:1101083716
193Temyakov Andrey (RUS), Arhipov Vladimir (RUS)MO156012:44:050109
194Glazyrin Oleg (RUS), Khoraskina Raisa (RUS)XSV156022:44:39062277
195Temyakov Ivan (RUS), Temyakova Galina (RUS)XV156023:16:4206328
196Ivanov Vladimir (RUS), Kubarskiy Anatoliy (RUS)MUV156023:19:20011038173
197Levchenko Dmitry (RUS), Egorova Tatiana (RUS)XV156023:27:1006429
198Liashkov Efim (RUS), Smirnov Daniil (RUS)MJ156023:36:4801116
199Semenov Boris (RUS), Ljoljin Vladimir (RUS)MUV156023:49:46011239184
200Golovina Galina (RUS), Golovina Lyubov (RUS)WO154022:48:30024
201Vasilyev Sergey (RUS), Vasilyev Mihail (RUS)MO154023:55:240113
202Varlacheva Anna (RUS), Ilyushkina Maria (RUS), Perevertova Zinaida (RUS)WO152022:59:55025
203Eskins Ivars (LAT), Stracinska Evija (LAT)XV152023:34:2006530
204Kalinkin Oleksandr (UKR), Yaremenko Evgenia (UKR)XO151022:38:49066
205Khryaschov Gleb (RUS), Pimenov Vyacheslav (RUS)MJ151023:31:5601147
206Wechsler Julia (RUS), Voronchikhin Vladimir (RUS)XV151023:38:1706731
207Gorchakov Alexey (RUS), Gorchakova Ludmila (RUS)XO150021:17:18068
208Yagodkin Gennadiy (RUS), Eleskin Vladimir (RUS)MV150022:41:14011540
209Romanov Igor (RUS), Belkin Sergey (RUS), Shadrin Eduard (RUS)MV149023:33:15011641
210Gubashov Valeriy (RUS), Golovashchenko Tatiana (RUS), Sologubova Elena (RUS)XO148023:40:26069
211Iskhakova Marina (RUS), Fey Natalia (RUS)WO148023:45:42026
212Pekour Mikhail (USA), Berlin Sergey (RUS)MV147022:27:34011742
213Ponomarev Dmitriy (RUS), Bichaev Alexander (RUS)MO147023:03:420118
214Leppik Lauri (EST), Leppik Lea (EST)XV146019:17:0707032
215Vapa Marko (FIN), Vapa Mikko (FIN)MO146019:39:400119
216Aguilera Viladomiu Monica (ESP), Rafols Aparicio Marc (ESP)XO146023:33:05071
217Lavrov Dmitry (USA), Pantuhina Ludmila (RUS)XV146023:51:2407233
218Luchinin Grigoriy (RUS), Sidnev Anton (RUS)MO145021:36:100120
219Baibuz Tamara (UKR), Radovych Stefan (UKR)XSV145023:09:45073348
220Sidorova Elvira (RUS), Afanasjev Alexey (RUS), Bogatov Roman (RUS)XO145023:30:33074
221Maksimov Vladimir (RUS), Koncevoi Anatolei (RUS), Naymenko Elena (RUS)XV145023:36:0307535
222Tvorogov Anton (RUS), Scherbatyh Ekaterina (RUS)XJ143022:02:550764
223Kamenkova Natalia (RUS), Aksenov Alexander (RUS)XO142023:35:30077
224Ivanov Nikolay (RUS), Velizhanin Evgeniy (RUS)MO141023:47:480121
225Hajkova Vera (CZE), Tloustova Eva (CZE)WV140022:25:230279
226Tarabanovska Natalia (UKR), Shuniakov Volodymyr (UKR)XO139023:04:15078
227Zogla Evalds (LAT), Zogla Aivars (LAT), Plakans Andis (LAT)MV138022:30:30012243
228Kiyko Pavel (RUS), Karachentsev Andrey (RUS), Schmidt Andrey (GER)MO138022:47:060123
229Egorova Julia (RUS), Efimako Natalia (RUS)WO135023:42:37028
230Khoruzhenko Leonid (RUS), Gorshkova Ludmila (RUS)XUV134023:40:260793691
231Temyakova Marina (RUS), Shkavrov Denis (RUS)XO133018:25:30080
232Shcheglov Oleg (RUS), Kochergin Valeriy (RUS)MO133018:53:010124
233Latynsev Sergei (RUS), Latynsev Aleksandr (RUS), Latynsev Artem (RUS)MO133023:30:100125
234Tapilina Elena (RUS), Litvintseva Anna (RUS)WJ131022:48:070293
235Cooke Alan (AUS), Lyons Geoffrey (AUS), Gavens John (AUS)MSV131023:02:5801264419
236Majuchij Yaroslav (RUS), Shestakov Dmitrij (RUS)MJ131023:35:4101278
237Matveev Vitalij (RUS), Koshelkova Lubov (RUS)XO130019:32:52081
238Liivrand Aivar (EST), Rinne Eva (EST)XV130022:28:2108237
239Komov Vladimir (RUS), Kozlova Irina (RUS)XV130023:52:3708338
240Sergeev Anton (RUS), Aymetdinov Linar (RUS)MO129018:56:060128
241Latyshev Philipp (RUS), Sheremetieva Natalia (RUS)XO128023:17:36084
242Somov Andrei (RUS), Stebneva Lubov (RUS), Karashevich Sergey (RUS)XO127023:26:06085
243Antonov Egor (RUS), Miroshnichenko Yulia (RUS)XV126022:08:1008639
244Filimonov Alexander (RUS), Sakhapova Milyausha (RUS)XV126022:59:3708740
245Miroshkina Nika (RUS), Kuznecova Julija (RUS)WO126023:23:06030
246Shur Yuriy (UKR), Drytova Tetyana (UKR)XSV126023:42:170884110
247Subbotkin Evgeniy (RUS), Syhin Ivan (RUS)MO123019:47:150129
248Pashikyan Boris (RUS), Ivanova Irina (RUS)XO123022:06:20089
249Finkel Dmitry (RUS), Chayka Larisa (RUS)XV123023:37:5509042
250Smith Eric (USA), Smith Mary (USA)XUV122023:45:0709143112
251Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Alksne Mudite (LAT), Zids Oskars (LAT)XSV121020:24:160924412
252Kazantsev Ivan (RUS), Kazantseva Alina (RUS)XSV121023:06:490934513
253Syvatera Pekka (FIN), Syvatera Hillevi (FIN)XUV121023:30:4609446143
254Misharev Vasiliy (RUS), Pikuz Sergey (RUS)MO121024:06:2270130
255Blagov Aleksandr (RUS), Aleshina Maria (RUS)XO120015:27:14095
256Vahu Evi (EST), Arb Eha (EST)WSV120023:26:08031103
257Crawford Sharon (USA), Spriggs Robin (AUS)WUV120023:55:120321142
258Lisenenkova Elena (RUS), Uspenskaya Elizaveta (RUS)WO119023:22:03033
259Pajuste Heiki (EST), Pajuste Helis (EST)XO118023:01:04096
260Akhmetyanova Yulia (RUS), Moskvina Ekaterina (RUS)WO116022:26:20034
261Kalashnikov Andrey (RUS), Kalashnikov Artem (RUS), Bitkov Dmitriy (RUS)MO115017:41:530131
262Deev Sergey (RUS), Zamyatin Sergey (RUS), Kaporov Artem (RUS)MO115023:26:100132
263Kink Jana (EST), Korb Randy (EST)XV114008:28:0909747
264Avvakumenkov Sergei (RUS), Koplienko Natalia (RUS)XJ114021:50:200985
265Zhirnov Andrey (RUS), Frolov Dmitry (RUS)MO113022:29:290133
266Novikova Irina (RUS), Sorokin Alexander (RUS), Primenko Viacheslav (RUS)XO112023:42:56099
267Orlova Anna (RUS), Kuznetsova Olga (RUS)WO110022:58:07035
268Ivanova Zhanna (RUS), Khramova Elena (RUS)WO110022:58:12036
269Porike Inta (LAT), Busa Liene (LAT)WV108022:08:1903712
270Kalliany Rainer (AUT), Kalliany Susanne (AUT)XV108023:41:38010048
271Kukueva Irina (RUS), Evgrafov Valery (RUS)XV108023:44:36010149
272Pavlov Ivan (RUS), Dunina Natalia (RUS)XO107021:52:110102
273Fiodorova Anna (RUS), Nesterova Irina (RUS)WJ107023:17:340384
274Gurkin Viktor (EST), Huvonen Dan (EST)MO106022:14:100134
275Zherder Andrei (RUS), Astakhova Liubov (RUS)XO106023:20:090103
276Hovi Kari (FIN), Mononen Ritva (FIN)XSV105021:18:4501045015
277Lubkin Pavel (RUS), Gretskiy Aleksey (RUS)MO105022:33:540135
278Verkhovykh Tatiana (RUS), Artamonov Dmitrii (RUS), Milkov Alexey (RUS)XO105023:44:290105
279Ardashev Aleksey (RUS), Zlygosteva Anastasiya (RUS)XO103023:40:130106
280Adaev Evgeny (GER), Ushakov Nikolai (RUS)MO102016:00:260136
281Kuestner Susan (USA), Wyatt-Mair Gavin (USA)XV100022:11:50010751
282Ulyanova Nelly (RUS), Frolova Tatiana (RUS)WO99019:24:54039
283Prikazchikov Aleksandr (RUS), Averin Andrey (RUS)MO99022:56:550137
284Gardner Robin (AUS), Dalwood Peter (AUS)MUV99023:05:03013845205
285Molotkova Zoia (RUS), Uspenskaya Larisa (RUS)WV99023:29:2804013
286Rubene Aina (LAT), Grinberga Astrida (LAT)WV98018:41:1604114
287Nilsson Bengt (SWE), Jorinder Olle (SWE)MV98022:12:25013946
288Bolgov Alexander (RUS), Bolgova Elena (RUS)XV97023:05:40010852
289Zhatkin Aleksey (RUS), Sorokin Nikita (RUS)MJ97023:09:1101409
290Kopats Aleh (BLR), Kopats Aliaksei (BLR)MO95016:44:430141
291Matveenko Vitalii (RUS), Kostarev Sergej (RUS)MO95023:40:580142
292Martynov Vladimir (RUS), Kapustyan Irina (RUS)XSV94021:20:5701095316
293Igavina Laura (LAT), Boss Egils (LAT), Galvans Emils (LAT)XJ92012:40:0201106
294Popova Nadezhda (USA), Dickinson Judith (USA)WUV92022:58:420421553
295Tratsiuk Aliaksandr (BLR), Parafiniuk Aliona (BLR)XO89015:25:120111
296Sergueeva Svetlana (USA), Berlin Andrey (RUS)XO89023:11:100112
297Zasypkin Valentin (RUS), Labzova Natalia (RUS)XO85013:17:350113
298Ionov Sergey (RUS), Orlova Natasha (RUS)XO83023:17:570114
299Ulyanov Pavel (RUS), Noskov Sergey (RUS)MO79016:00:080143
300Gomagin Andrey (RUS), Gomagina Svetlana (RUS)XV78021:10:57011554
301Mizernyk Vladislav (UKR), Mizernyk Valentina (UKR)XO77010:48:570116
302Hallett Lachlan (AUS), Prichard Emily (AUS), Rance Duncan (AUS)XO77022:55:500117
303Buckerfield Sarah (AUS), Greenwood Ben (AUS)XO76011:25:140118
304Perminova Valentina (RUS), Nozdryukhin Sergey (RUS)XSV76022:22:0301195517
305Klepikova Tetiana (UKR), Koriakova Valentyna (UKR)WSV72022:39:08043166
306Panfilov Dmitriy (RUS), Zheleznova Anastasiia (RUS)XO66021:08:390120
307Yakovleva Anastasya (RUS), Lisenenkova Anna (RUS)WO61010:10:59044
308Kangilaski Tiina (EST), Metsa Jaan (EST)XV60019:28:34012156
309Komina Anna (RUS), Komin Petr (RUS)XO53010:26:160122
310Dzubanov Sergey (RUS), Danilov Alexey (RUS)MO52022:16:080144
311Alekseev Andrey (RUS), Medovich Stanislav (RUS)MV48010:50:34014547
312Oberenko Alexander (RUS), Petrushevskiy Stanislav (RUS)MO48019:26:270146
313Sirma Gerda (LAT), Vlodare Sarmite (LAT)WV38013:27:2904517
314Glukhov Mikhail (RUS), Fatikhova Elmira (RUS)XO24021:51:360123