WRC Agenda

Results of 13th World Rogaining Championships 2015

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Muukkonen Petteri (FIN)
Pukema Hannu-Pekka (FIN)
352023:34:21
2Eensaar Silver (EST)
Eensaar Rain (EST)
349023:56:29
3Tammemäe Timmo (EST)
Pallo Rait (EST)
329023:41:58

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Ivanov Konstantin (RUS)
Zimina Natalia (RUS)
277023:43:52
2Pukite Irita (LAT)
Mankus Guntars (LAT)
274023:48:00
3Zupping Sirli (EST)
Loorits Neeme (EST)
263023:31:34

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Shavlakova Anna (RUS)
Abramova Natalya (RUS)
268023:11:25
2Galitarova Anastasia (RUS)
Safronova Irina (RUS)
267023:43:05
3Hirv Eleri (EST)
Sulg Mariann (EST)
250023:35:33

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMUVXUVWUVMYXYWY
1Muukkonen Petteri (FIN), Pukema Hannu-Pekka (FIN)MO352023:34:2101
2Eensaar Silver (EST), Eensaar Rain (EST)MO349023:56:2902
3Tammemäe Timmo (EST), Pallo Rait (EST)MO329023:41:5803
4Mäkinen Seppo (FIN), Oja Hannu (FIN)MV317023:20:17041
5Aibast Erik (EST), Kraas Andreas (EST)MO305023:46:0305
6Skripnik Ondrej (CZE), Cech Radovan (CZE)MO304023:40:0006
7Chegarovskiy Mikhail (RUS), Agafontsev Yuriy (RUS)MO298023:52:4707
8Kalinin Oleg (RUS), Shvedov Andrey (RUS)MV296023:56:18082
9Herrero Casas Albert (ESP), Folguera Jaume Robert (ESP)MO295023:28:5609
10Hiie Armo (EST), Lahtmäe Lauri (EST)MV292023:27:030103
11Seidl Miroslav (CZE), Fujacek Jan (CZE)MV290023:34:310114
12Ivanov Konstantin (RUS), Zimina Natalia (RUS)XO277023:43:5201
13Mirme Sander (EST), Roose Riivo (EST)MO276023:55:52012
14Pukite Irita (LAT), Mankus Guntars (LAT)XV274023:48:00021
15Savchenko Viacheslav (RUS), Tonis Alexander (RUS), Sirinyuk Serhiy (UKR)MV273023:47:570135
16Mikkola Jarno (FIN), Ruuska Vesa (FIN)MV271023:44:460146
17Prittinen Juha (FIN), Nurminen Jouni (FIN)MV270023:21:070157
18Shavlakova Anna (RUS), Abramova Natalya (RUS)WO268023:11:2501
19Dombrovskiy Evgeniy (RUS), Konstantinov Sergey (RUS)MV268023:27:110168
20Galitarova Anastasia (RUS), Safronova Irina (RUS)WO267023:43:0502
21Vanhanen Konsta (FIN), Nissinen Niko (FIN)MY265023:30:120171
22Colon Eric (FRA), Urquizu Jorge (ESP), Pascual Roberto (ESP)MV264023:36:010189
23Höynälä Jouko (FIN), Niskanen Veli-Matti (FIN)MV264023:44:3701910
24Tsvetkov Maxim (RUS), Pikuz Sergey (RUS), Kulikov Roman (RUS)MO264023:59:34020
25Zupping Sirli (EST), Loorits Neeme (EST)XO263023:31:3403
26Plagnol Francois (FRA), Roux Nicolas (FRA)MO261023:26:07021
27Lehtonen Juha (FIN), Lehtonen Mika (FIN)MV259022:59:3202211
28Quinn Julie (AUS), Baldwin David (AUS)XV259023:23:17042
29Pihl Peeter (EST), Saetalu Daisi (EST)XO259023:33:4705
30Morkel Andre (AUS), Williams Paul (AUS)MV259023:52:3102312
31Arjanne Henri (FIN), Ylinen Mikko (FIN), Moilanen Eero (FIN)MO257023:35:15024
32Hirv Eleri (EST), Sulg Mariann (EST)WO250023:35:3303
33Helin Kaj (FIN), Laurila Pasi (FIN)MV248023:03:5402513
34Zahkna Marek (EST), Muru Mehis (EST)MO248023:45:47026
35Holttinen Olli-Pekka (FIN), Säämänen Juha (FIN)MV244023:26:1202714
36Liukkonen Pessi (SWE), Lindmark Mikael (SWE)MV243022:18:4602815
37Lucans Nikolajs (LAT), Pikurs Guntis (LAT)MV243023:36:5702916
38Vapa Marko (FIN), Vapa Mikko (FIN)MO243023:56:56030
39Humppi Manu (FIN), Pitkäkoski Jari (FIN)MO241023:39:13031
40Roininen Reijo (FIN), Roininen Anu (FIN)XV239023:08:59063
41Nousiainen Antti (FIN), Siivola Markus (FIN)MO239023:23:04032
42Kivelä Jorma (FIN), Kolehmainen Mikko (FIN)MO237021:46:43033
43Schulthess Dany (SUI), Schulthess Lukas (SUI)MO237022:59:50034
44Balcar Ales (CZE), Balcarova Jana (CZE)XO237023:41:4107
45Masalkov Vadim (USA), Balter Gregory (USA)MV237023:51:1303517
46Andrey Averyanov (RUS), Valeriy Baranovskiy (RUS)MV236023:28:2803618
47Aleksander Eduardov (RUS), Nikolay Belyaev (RUS)MO235023:26:28037
48Grivins Peteris (LAT), Upmace Ieva (LAT)XO235023:52:4108
49Jakovela Aiva (LAT), Brazune Alda (LAT)WO233023:36:2704
50Carolina Llop (ESP), Pablo Alonso (ESP)XO232023:05:1809
51Actins Aigars (LAT), Lapina Ilze (LAT)XV230023:40:290104
52Backlund Pontus (FIN), Vapaaoksa Jenni (FIN)XO230023:44:41011
53Gusiatnikov Vladimir (USA), Ulyanov Ilya (RUS)MV230023:56:2403819
54Paukkunen Petri (FIN), Ritasalo Timo (FIN)MO229022:20:06039
55Nikkola Hannu (FIN), Korkeakangas Antti (FIN), Lehtimäki Harri (FIN)MO228022:47:44040
56Safonova Irina (RUS), Safonov Alexander (RUS)XV228023:33:500125
57Snellman Janne (FIN), Päivärinta Juha (FIN)MV228023:49:1904120
58Dzema Kateryna (UKR), Zakharova Polina (UKR)WY226023:23:55051
59Shpetnyy Volodymyr (UKR), Spak Andriy (UKR)MV226023:31:2104221
60Yakimov Alexander (RUS), Skripko Alexey (RUS)MO226023:32:59043
61Roose Antti (EST), Ellamik Väino (EST)MV225023:15:4404422
62Klementsov Margus (EST), Korrol Mati (EST)MV225023:41:4304523
63Grant Tim (CAN), Kelly Audrey (CAN)XO223023:04:25013
64Kärkkäinen Risto (FIN), Turtola Matti (FIN)MO223023:22:55046
65Anton Arvi (EST), Joosep Tammemäe (EST)MO222022:53:52047
66Kala Taavi (EST), Miller Ivo (EST), Kirss Mairo (EST)MO222023:49:24048
67Mäkelä Tomi (FIN), Heiskanen Nina (FIN)XV221022:38:590146
68Hokkanen Matti (FIN), Yrjänheikki Johanna (FIN), Kokkinen Kari (FIN)XO221022:58:25015
69Mattila Olli (FIN), Laitakari Ismo (FIN)MV221023:20:3004924
70Mospan Serhiy (UKR), Hudz Andria (UKR)MY221023:37:570502
71Kakko Mairolt (EST), Tamlak Veikko (EST)MV221023:44:3505125
72Laine Mikko (FIN), Rantanen Antti (FIN), Nieminen Tuomas (FIN)MO220023:10:51052
73Pep Mayolas Casas (ESP), Marc Amat Munoz (ESP)MV220023:50:5605326
74Ivanov Heno (EST), Sven Heiberg (EST)MO219023:05:28054
75Pukkonen Eduard (EST), Viirmann Marje (EST)XV219023:17:420167
76Juujärvi Timo (FIN), Pääkkölä Kauko (FIN)MUV219023:25:210552711
77Zamazalova Katerina (CZE), Zajic Vitezslav (CZE)XO219023:45:40017
78Vettik Pilvi-Heli (EST), Ehala Kersti (EST)WV219023:50:00061
79Komin Igor (RUS), Zhegusov Oleg (RUS)MSV218023:41:38056282
80Pekuss Uldis (LAT), Busa Velga (LAT)XSV217023:28:2401881
81Tojnar Jan (CZE), Jilek Martin (CZE)MO217023:40:44057
82Sabirov Grigory (RUS), Petukhov Oleg (RUS)MO217023:52:16058
83Goryachkin Andrey (RUS), Petukhova Daria (RUS)XO217023:52:20019
84Saarepera Indrek (EST), Aunin Martin (EST)MV215022:38:5905929
85Burlinova Anna (RUS), Sharovatov Dmitry (RUS)XO215023:26:25020
86Korhonen Jussi (FIN), Pekkanen Eetu (FIN)MO215023:36:24060
87Kolesov Sergey (RUS), Roschin Roman (RUS)MO214023:25:54061
88Ozola Baiba (LAT), Nāgelis Janis (LAT)XV214023:40:070219
89Ottas Olavi (EST), Tõld Siim (EST)MO213023:40:17062
90Ivans Peteris (LAT), Lisovskis Normunds (LAT)MV212023:36:2006330
91Lainema Tommi (FIN), Karppinen Juha (FIN)MV212023:39:0906431
92Bezditniy Volodymyr (UKR), Nagornyuk Sergey (UKR), Basyuk Anastasia (UKR)XY212023:39:210221
93Zolotykh Andrey (RUS), Zolotykh Ekaterina (RUS)XV210023:24:2202310
94Luoma Päivi (FIN), Isoniemi Tiina (FIN)WO209022:19:5207
95Huuskonen Taija (FIN), Siltanen Riitta (FIN)WV209023:09:21082
96Robinson Richard (AUS), Prince Vivienne (NZL)XSV205023:35:50024112
97Lukin Mikhail (RUS), Chernyshov Igor (RUS)MSV205023:43:29065323
98Kobets Yulia (UKR), Kobets Mykola (UKR)XY204022:39:570252
99Sergey Solomennov (RUS), Pavel Kiyko (RUS)MO204023:35:42066
100Georgiy Ilgach (RUS), Sergey Glebov (RUS)MO204023:46:28067
101Eberhards Jurgis (LAT), Eberhards Renars (LAT), Eberhards Rudolfs (LAT)MO203022:57:43068
102Mataloja Veiko (EST), Himma Evelyn (EST)XV202022:42:2102612
103Dude Guntis (LAT), Brasavs-Muiþnieks Zintis (LAT)MV202022:42:3506933
104Skripnik Ðtepan (CZE), Udrþal Tomað (CZE)MO202023:45:56070
105Enroos Merja (FIN), Jaakkola Terhi (FIN)WV201022:59:21093
106Scarf Phil (GBR), Scarf Jackie (GBR)XV201023:34:5302713
107Hawthorne Neil (AUS), Hotchkis Mike (AUS)MSV201023:37:23071344
108Mikheeva Nina (RUS), Galkina Marina (RUS)WV200023:55:000104
109Chistyakova Maria (RUS), Sergeicheva Elena (RUS)WO199023:10:02011
110Asikainen Saku (FIN), Luukkonen Anna (FIN)XO198022:03:10028
111Hora Vladimir (CZE), Horova Magda (CZE)XSV198023:40:03029143
112Olena Myronenko (UKR), Bohdan Hrelia (UKR)XO198023:45:51030
113Hakuni Jukka (FIN), Laaksonen Pasi (FIN)MV197023:05:5507235
114Oleg Levandovsky (RUS), Anna Boiko (RUS)XV197023:43:1503115
115Heittola Satu (FIN), Heittola Suvi (FIN), Ojala Leena (FIN)WO196023:03:50012
116Zdrahal Tomas (CZE), Herdegen Ondrej (CZE)MSV195022:20:03073365
117Huber Olga (RUS), Kubarev Mikhail (RUS)XV195023:40:0003216
118Limberg Kadri (EST), Hallik Helle (EST)WO195023:40:16013
119Cherkesov Sergey (RUS), Vekshin Yuriy (RUS)MSV194023:55:32074376
120Gassner Ferri (AUT), Bonek Peter (AUT)MV193021:28:1707538
121Laveikis Rolands (LAT), Grunde Ligita (LAT)XSV193023:41:49033174
122Prants Raivo (EST), Saare Hillar (EST)MO192023:42:22076
123Törmikoski Tarja (FIN), Heiskanen Reetta (FIN)WV189022:21:550145
124Hyvärinen Vesa (FIN), Koskinen Tapani (FIN)MV189022:25:1307739
125Gints Petersons (LAT), Dainis Krievinð (LAT)MV189023:37:5507840
126Nurm Tõnu (EST), Kivikas Arvo (EST)MUV188023:33:420794172
127Gray Rodney (AUS), Lawford Geoff (AUS)MSV188023:40:57080428
128Löfman Sami (FIN), Löfman Tomi (FIN)MO187022:56:25081
129Dimitrov Boris (RUS), Gubashov Valerii (RUS)MV187023:31:2208243
130Kelia Andriy (UKR), Kelia Viacheslav (UKR)MY187023:46:390833
131Mati Preitof (EST), Maido Kaljur (EST), Jaanus Reha (EST)MSV186022:34:15084449
132Taylor Rob (AUS), Anderson Graham (AUS), Dent Tim (AUS)MUV186023:52:0408545103
133Erola Tuomo (FIN), Mäkelä Jussi (FIN)MO185021:16:41086
134Patjas Antti (FIN), Paju Erno (FIN)MO185022:24:50087
135Lassila Ilkka (FIN), Eskelinen Joona (FIN), Tuppila Anni (FIN)XO185023:11:16034
136Barnes Tamsin (AUS), Simpson Mel (NOR)WO185023:29:28015
137Ruosaari Salla (FIN), Jansson Petra (FIN)WO184022:25:38016
138Mäkelä Harri (FIN), Lakkinen Keijo (FIN)MUV184022:39:4508846114
139Mäkinen Sami (FIN), Hänninen Asko (FIN)MV183022:36:3408947
140Lipka Volodymyr (UKR), Shulga Valerii (UKR)MSV183022:46:180904812
141Yashchenko Sergey (RUS), Yashchenko Maria (RUS)XV183022:53:0403518
142Lumi Paul (EST), Poopuu Anu (EST)XO183023:04:49036
143Tuosa Johanna (FIN), Stockus Jari (FIN)XO183023:33:22037
144Andris Kosmacevs (LAT), Varis Peisenieks (LAT)MSV183023:44:430914913
145Powell Davies Jeff (GBR), Ansell Graham (GBR)MO182022:47:35092
146Käsik Rene (EST), Mere Siiri (EST)XO181020:50:59038
147Leppik Lea (EST), Alnek Airi (EST)WV181022:49:490176
148Tanja Rannila Tanja (FIN), Anne Polso Anne (FIN)WO179022:21:14018
149Pavel Shmidt (RUS), Sergei Rusakov (RUS)MO179023:42:33093
150Poikane Ruta (LAT), Poikans Aivis (LAT)XV178022:29:3603919
151Viljalo Liisi (EST), Kaseväli Mari (EST)WO178022:58:32019
152Douglass Jean (AUS), Simpson Ron (AUS)XSV178023:42:20040205
153Westerholm Oskari (FIN), Ryytty Tommy (FIN)MV178023:48:1809450
154Heinonen Karoliina (FIN), Heinonen Ilkka (FIN)XO176021:34:04041
155Kukk Volli (LAT), Kukka Ruta (LAT)XUV176023:07:320422161
156Arzumanov Alexey (RUS), Kubareva Elena (RUS)XV176023:20:4604322
157Wolf Dieter (SUI), Sicurelli Ernesto (SUI)MUV175021:30:0009551145
158Haapomaa Helena (FIN), Haapomaa Eki (FIN)XSV175021:40:14044237
159Rauhala Sirpa (FIN), Niinimäki Hanna (FIN)WV175023:08:100207
160Sekhina Tatiana (RUS), Davidova Yulia (RUS)WV175023:20:000218
161Rupais Emils (LAT), Plotniece Ulrika (LAT)XO175023:20:48045
162Tarhonen Kalle (FIN), Helevä Heikki (FIN)MO175023:24:55096
163Sankovski Raul (EST), Lai Ivar (EST)MV175023:39:0209752
164Manzhay Igor (RUS), Aleshina Maria (RUS)XO175023:51:52046
165Mäkinen Krista (FIN), Hannuksela Eija (FIN)WV174023:08:080229
166Buyanina Olga (RUS), Shapkina Daria (RUS)WV174023:18:0602310
167Virtanen Joni (FIN), Marttila Outi (FIN)XV173021:26:1004724
168Isaac Bonastre (ESP), Natalia Isaba (ESP)XO173023:05:53048
169Kubarskiy Anatoliy (RUS), Orlov Alexander (RUS)MUV171023:11:5909853156
170Heikkinen Juuso (FIN), Lantto Iikka (FIN)MO171023:23:37099
171Nappu Juha (FIN), Kurkilahti Mika (FIN)MV171023:26:51010054
172Saue Toivo (EST), Saue Anu (EST)XUV170022:45:020492582
173Kopelevich Aleksandr (RUS), Fershalov Andrey (RUS)MSV170023:55:5101015516
174Colwell Craig (AUS), Colwell Evelyn (AUS)XSV169022:21:21050269
175Reet Johanson (EST), Värton Saima (EST)WSV169022:37:07024111
176Haapalahti Hannes (FIN), Tervo Antti (FIN), Niskanen Mikko (FIN)MO169023:34:460102
177Rex Thomas (SWE), Vikström Olov (SWE)MV168018:33:14010356
178Maksimainen Ville (FIN), Liponkoski Sami (FIN), Niemelä Marko (FIN)MO168021:57:140104
179Hakala Merja (FIN), Hakala Rauno (FIN)XV168022:47:1005127
180Ivanov Vladimir (RUS), Anokhina Galina (RUS)XO168023:27:10052
181Caklis Aivars (LAT), Caklis Imants (LAT)MSV168023:54:3701055717
182Nikki Petteri (FIN), Pekkala Pasi (FIN)MO166021:16:120106
183Uhtlik Ove (EST), Valgeväli Siim (EST)MO165019:54:530107
184Sulg Ene (EST), Tobreluts Marje (EST)WSV165022:07:09025122
185Walker Ken (USA), Brake Glen (USA)MUV165022:42:29010858187
186Sipsaka Andrus (EST), Jalakas Inger (EST)XV165023:05:1005328
187Piesala Johanna (FIN), Moisio Malin (FIN), Liponkoski Teija (FIN)WO165023:28:47026
188Vuorenpää Virva (FIN), Vuorenpää Asmo (FIN)XV165023:31:2905429
189Lilleoru Merle (EST), Joeste Tarvo (EST)XO164021:49:06055
190Helmuts Lukacovs (LAT), Andris Tauvens (LAT)MUV163022:09:26010959198
191Hietala Aki (FIN), Hietala Rami (FIN)MV163022:15:38011060
192Klapka Michal (CZE), Klapkova Milada (CZE)XV163023:27:1905630
193Taevere Ehtel (EST), Lehtoja Eha (EST)WV162023:18:2402713
194Radon Thomas (AUT), Zapletal Josef (AUT)MO161022:05:090111
195Botalov Andrei (RUS), Loshkareva Evgeniia (RUS)XY161022:52:260573
196Mathias Jansson (FIN), Johannes Sarin (FIN)MO161023:11:090112
197Viktor Rylov (RUS), Alexander Sovetov (RUS)MSV160023:31:1401136120
198Thomasdotter Anna (SWE), Thomasdotter Malin (SWE)WO158021:09:06028
199Sorrela Mikko (FIN), Ollila Antti (FIN), Judén Topi (FIN)MO157023:17:590114
200Heerman Mikael (FIN), Heerman Sari (FIN)XV156021:07:3905831
201Laur Toomas (EST), Evardi Priit (EST), Lemberg Anneken (EST)XO156023:34:27059
202Vyacheslav Slepov (RUS), Nikolai Kasatkin (RUS)MUV156023:42:54011562219
203Kangaspunta Veera (FIN), Vartiala Matti-Olavi (FIN), Tomminen Antti (FIN)XO155022:18:13060
204Polianytsia Olha (UKR), Kobets Sveta (UKR)WY155022:27:360292
205Mcgowan Andrew (NZL), Armstrong Dave (NZL)MSV155023:24:1501166322
206Kleinbergs Uldis (LAT), Pelðs Janis (LAT), Straume Gunda (LAT)XO155023:28:23061
207Tommi Tölkkö (FIN), Aurelio Anton - Olivar (ESP)MV154020:00:10011764
208Asikainen Nina (FIN), Launonen Jarmo (FIN)XV154022:31:2106232
209Hajkova Vera (CZE), Setinkova Zuzana (CZE)WSV152023:05:34030143
210Olga Semenovykh (RUS), Vladimir Levitskiy (RUS)XSV152023:33:320633310
211Pajuste Helis (EST), Ustav Kadri (EST)WY151021:44:340313
212Weiland Fredrik (SWE), Karlsson Håkan (SWE)MV150023:08:42011865
213Dukulis Ilmars (LAT), Lusis Arne (LAT)MV150023:12:15011966
214Smith Eric (USA), Smith Mary (USA)XUV150023:51:1706434113
215Korolev Andrei (RUS), Pavlov Kirill (RUS)MO149021:58:130120
216Krylova Elena (RUS), Sokolova Svetlana (RUS)WV148022:45:2203215
217Kapina Inga (LAT), Ziedina Inga (LAT)WV148023:35:5403316
218Davie Bo (AUS), Davie Serena (AUS)WO147021:00:45034
219Bolsteina Mara (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WUV147022:45:420351741
220Sturis Valerijs (LAT), Sture Inese (LAT)XV147023:18:0406535
221Pärnänen Timo (FIN), Hiirsalmi Petri (FIN), Marin Janne (FIN)MV146019:45:01012167
222Palsio Arto (FIN), Pietilä Jyrki (FIN)MO146021:54:300122
223Seglina Indra (LAT), Blumberga Zane (LAT)WV146022:55:3103618
224Lahtonen Tommi (FIN), Leskelä Jyrki (FIN)MV145019:50:16012368
225Viilola Merja (FIN), Denks Jan (FIN)XV145022:58:2206636
226Kamarainen Outi (FIN), Maijala Mervi (FIN)WO144022:10:22037
227Vuosku Tiina (FIN), Kaipainen Jenni (FIN)WV143022:21:0103819
228Vares Made (EST), Punab Mari (EST)WV143022:48:5103920
229Jiraskova Pavla (CZE), Leppik Lauri (EST)XO143023:19:21067
230Krejcik Zbynek (CZE), Krejcikova Monika (CZE)XV142023:24:2206837
231Crawford Sharon (USA), Spriggs Robin (AUS)WUV142023:26:130402152
232Tähnas Tiit (EST), Minn Kadi-Liis (EST)XO141023:28:48069
233Suvi Tanner (FIN), Anna Ruohonen (FIN)WO140023:37:07041
234Sysoev Oleg (RUS), Sergey Vaskov (RUS), Kirill Feltgeym (RUS)MV139023:07:18012469
235Makoto Suzuki (JPN), Jun Sakoda (JPN)MV139023:32:06012570
236Barbara Martinez Roa (ESP), Marta Planas Roca (ESP), Raquel Font Lladó (ESP)WO139023:38:36042
237Vuorenmaa Ville (FIN), Maylett Julius (FIN)MY139023:41:4601264
238Carlos Albarran Esteban (ESP), Jorge Juan Fernandez Zorita (ESP)MO138015:49:020127
239Polaskova-Menard Helena (CZE), Michalicova Jana (CZE)WO138020:13:21043
240Jalanto Esko (FIN), Jalanto Terttu (FIN)XV137023:02:3207038
241Papinsaari Kari (FIN), Papinsaari Sirpa (FIN)XSV137023:49:410713912
242Nevala Panu (FIN), Chirica Adrian (ROU)MO136021:53:190128
243Zubaliy Anastasia (RUS), Nemenchinsky Artem (RUS)XV136022:35:4407240
244Purina Baiba (LAT), Zalaiskalns Velga (LAT)WV136023:48:5604422
245Arponen Joonas (FIN), Pokkinen Ville (FIN)MO135020:42:480129
246Lauri Ago (EST), Lohmus Andres (EST)MV135021:55:09013071
247Kennedy Bill (NZL), Kennedy Anne (NZL), Squires Peter (NZL)XUV135022:47:3907341134
248Houghton Robert (AUS), Johnson Alexina (AUS)XSV135023:49:120744214
249Reynolds Andrew (GBR), Reynolds Alison (GBR)XV135023:53:3407543
250Lidia Juan Suarez (ESP), Jose Antonio Tari Alonso (ESP)XO135023:54:38076
251Ruohtula Pasi (FIN), Tanner Toni (FIN)MV134019:28:26013172
252Kuusk Kadi (EST), Lään Anne-Ly (EST)WV134022:19:4704523
253Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Zids Oskars (LAT)MUV134023:27:520132732310
254Peltonen Janne (FIN), Rissanen Juho (FIN), Simutkin Vasily (RUS)MO132021:49:190133
255Jokela Marja (FIN), Jokela Jari (FIN)XV132022:39:4807744
256Kujala Terhi (FIN), Kangasaho Essi (FIN)WO132022:44:36046
257Junnila Niko (FIN), Talvisilta Mika (FIN)MO131018:31:480134
258Lavrov Dmitry (USA), Serebryanik Diana (USA)XV131023:40:3507845
259Köppä Kimmo (FIN), Ollikainen Marko (FIN)MV130019:43:12013574
260Clarke Sue (AUS), Kelemen Walter (AUS)XSV130022:49:030794615
261Virtanen Kimmo (FIN), Rainio Timo (FIN), Renlund Kai (FIN)MV130023:18:00013675
262Berlin Sergey (RUS), Levin Boris (RUS)MSV130023:27:3001377624
263Pritsik Aleksander (EST), Sild Heidi (EST)XV129016:43:3808047
264Männistö Tanja (FIN), Perälä Anne (FIN)WO129022:17:13047
265Ilze Buða (LAT), Liene Buða (LAT)WO129022:22:19048
266Galicz Karol (POL), Lisiewicz Michal (POL)MO129022:33:130138
267Uusitalo Jaakko (FIN), Ujanen Olavi (FIN)MV129023:06:01013977
268Vuosku Antte (FIN), Koivisto Mirva (FIN)XO128021:14:19081
269Lainema Timo (FIN), Orell Marko (FIN)MV127017:20:19014078
270Myllys Antti (FIN), Vihervuori Mika (FIN)MO127023:44:310141
271Krastins Krists (LAT), Grandans Andis (LAT), Sandars Martins (LAT)MO126020:43:470142
272Lebedoka Gunta (LAT), Jurane Gundega (LAT)WSV126023:26:42049246
273Voronchikhin Vladimir (RUS), Veksler Yulia (RUS)XV126023:31:1608248
274Kalliany Rainer (AUT), Kalliany Susanne (AUT)XSV126023:56:100834916
275Huovinen Terhi (FIN), Aakula Riikka (FIN)WO125019:29:51050
276Kapustian Irina (RUS), Martynov Vladimir (RUS)XSV125022:11:570845017
277Toivonen Tom (FIN), Skogman Helena (FIN)XV125022:44:0908551
278Lindroos Jarmo (FIN), Ekström Thomas (FIN)MV125023:09:54014379
279Merilä Reetta (FIN), Lehto Matti (FIN)XV124021:54:0708652
280Viitanen Reijo (FIN), Heinämäki Mikko (FIN)MV123017:46:37014480
281Erkkilä Anniina (FIN), Nuoranto Olli (FIN)XO123022:29:57087
282Kukueva Irina (RUS), Evgrafov Valery (RUS), Frenklakh David (RUS)XO123023:25:50088
283Berlin Andrey (RUS), Vaskova Varvara (RUS)XY123023:47:160894
284Matis Märtson (EST), Villu Päärt (EST), Sander Nahkor (EST)MO122023:29:020145
285Pohjola Jussi (FIN), Piirainen Jyrki (FIN)MV121019:45:30014681
286Pekour Mikhail (USA), Sergueeva Svetlana (USA)XV121022:37:2209053
287Ahvonen Elina (FIN), Lindqvist Tiina (FIN)WO121022:48:19051
288Posadskiy Alexey (RUS), Apukhtin Mikhail (RUS)MO121023:14:110147
289Nieminen Tuula (FIN), Kuusi Sami (FIN), Tasanen Marko (FIN)XO120017:35:06091
290Nichols Jim (USA), Nichols Kelvin (USA), Cashen Ben (USA)MO120022:53:130148
291Hiekkanen Marjut (FIN), Salmela Piia (FIN)WO120023:40:44052
292Kuestner Susan (USA), Wyatt-Mair Gavin (USA)XSV120024:23:44240925418
293Salis Vaido (EST), Muhk Meelis (EST), Varik Margus (EST)MO119021:16:580149
294Välimaa Ilona (FIN), Kuntu Juho (FIN)XO119022:00:47093
295Leppänen Aino (FIN), Lappeteläinen Raija (FIN)WSV119022:36:16053257
296Latvala Tuula (FIN), Lehvonen Riitta (FIN)WV119023:08:1605426
297Niinimaa Mika (FIN), Niinimaa Sampo (FIN)MO118021:27:490150
298Härkönen Kari (FIN), Lehtilä Tarmo (FIN)MV118022:24:03015182
299Koskina Ilva (LAT), Koskins Romans (LAT)XV117021:27:3809455
300Ingebrigtsen Eva (SWE), Oredsson Magnus (SWE)XV116019:35:3809556
301Junkkaala Jouni (FIN), Sakko Janne (FIN)MO116021:07:190152
302Haapaniemi Markku (FIN), Koivunen Petri (FIN)MO116021:58:240153
303Aaltonen Tuuli (FIN), Parkkinen Teija (FIN)WO115023:37:34055
304Guna Martinsone (LAT), Janis Uzulens (LAT)XO114022:45:34096
305Shur Yuriy (UKR), Drytova Tetiana (UKR)XSV114023:35:030975719
306Liivrand Aivar (EST), Rinne Eva (EST)XV111018:06:1909858
307Pietilä Antti (FIN), Pirttioja Kimmo (FIN)MV111022:06:49015483
308Perry Richard (AUS), Andrews Greg (AUS)MV111023:02:23015584
309Törrönen Anneli (FIN), Petri Törrönen (FIN)XV110022:44:2309959
310Auvinen Anssi (FIN), Koponen Tuomas (FIN)MO109013:34:050156
311Semenova Galina (RUS), Gorshkova Ludmila (RUS)WUV108023:29:420562783
312Ivan Kazantsev (RUS), Alina Kazantseva (RUS)XSV108023:43:5901006020
313Aalto Tuomas (FIN), Purhonen Mikko (FIN)MO105012:12:260157
314Nefedov Igor (FIN), Popov Oleg (RUS)MSV105022:50:2801588525
315Saastamoinen Harri (FIN), Saastamoinen Tuija (FIN)XV104021:32:21010161
316Danis Nihal (AUS), Sage Richard (NZL)XSV104023:16:3301026221
317Olga Bazhenova (RUS), Yrii Kiyll (RUS)XSV104023:43:0101036322
318Marika Damskägg (FIN), Hanna Bister (FIN)WO103021:47:12057
319Kai Törmikoski (FIN), Kankkunen Riku (FIN)MV102022:52:56015986
320Syväterä Hillevi (FIN), Syväterä Pekka (FIN)XUV101023:17:54010464235
321Tiainen Toni (FIN), Kokkila Timo (FIN)MO100019:11:480160
322Wu Helena (AUS), Griffiths James (AUS)XO100023:09:470105
323Naumov Dmitrii (RUS), Nosyrev Vladimir (RUS)MY99021:53:2701615
324Lainema Ilkka (FIN), Lainema Maija (FIN)XUV98022:12:56010665246
325Ilp Ragnar (EST), Arro Andres (EST)MO96015:04:230162
326Arb Eha (EST), Vahu Evi (EST)WSV96023:17:25058289
327Luhtanen Ron (FIN), Nykänen Juuso (FIN), Lafif Marco (FIN)MO96023:22:490163
328Lakkala Ossi (FIN), Laine Jukka (FIN)MUV95017:57:310164872611
329Kangilaski Tiina (EST), Metsa Jaan (EST)XV95019:45:53010766
330Leslie Heather (AUS), Gavens John (AUS)XSV95023:01:4201086725
331Koski Olli (FIN), Vainio Mikko (FIN)MO94013:19:560165
332Partanen Tapani (FIN), Koivisto Toni (FIN)MO94014:36:450166
333Krupczynski Michal (POL), Mazan Bartlomiej (POL)MO94019:21:540167
334Jarmo Paananen (FIN), Piirainen Seppo (FIN)MV93012:42:05016888
335Kerno Kaimar (EST), Ruven Annika (EST)XO93019:50:320109
336Oleksandr Kolchanov (UKR), Maryna Popovetska (UKR)XY92014:57:4601105
337Phillips Neil (AUS), Gardner Robin (AUS)MSV90022:40:5601698927
338Foggin Debra (AUS), Scott Janet (AUS)WV89022:33:2605929
339Sarkkinen Heino (FIN), Tamminen Kari (FIN)MUV89023:22:490170902812
340Hamacek Bohuslav (CZE), Kotecky Roman (CZE)MUV87023:46:350171912913
341Charbonnier Olivier (FRA), Chatelon Lucile (FRA)XO86012:58:400111
342Virta Maija (FIN), Myllyoja Minna (FIN)WV86019:04:4506030
343Tihane Aivar (EST), Straume Ildze (LAT)XO86021:30:150112
344Rantalainen Tuija (FIN), Rantalainen Arja (FIN)WSV86022:30:490613110
345Lisenenkov Aleksandr (RUS), Emelianov Evgenii (RUS)MUV80023:25:250172923014
346Seppänen Jukka-Pekka (FIN), Seppänen Suvi-Maria (FIN)XO79009:19:040113
347Graube Peter (USA), Hann Jay (USA)MSV79022:31:2101739331
348Juntunen Paavo (FIN), Köntti Irina (FIN)XV78023:03:15011468
349Putula Mika (FIN), Tolonen Toni (FIN)MO77021:42:500174
350Strazdins Peteris (LAT), Purins Egils (LAT)MV76014:04:24017594
351Rohtla Merle (EST), Toomik Jaana (EST)WO76017:35:38062
352Tulla Emilia (FIN), Harlin Ida (FIN)WO76022:10:31063
353Tykkä Tiina (FIN), Raudus Timo (FIN)XV73018:00:26011569
354Lisenenkova Elena (RUS), Uspenskaya Larisa (RUS)WSV73023:09:020643211
355Syropiatov Valerii (RUS), Talyzin Igor (RUS), Lemeshko Vladislav (RUS)MO69018:46:430176
356Misharev Vasiliy (RUS), Maiorov Roman (RUS)MO66010:25:200177
357Kosenius Sirkka (FIN), Kosenius Jari (FIN)XSV66023:30:1901167026
358Lunina Nina (RUS), Abukhovich Alla (RUS)WV58023:18:0206533
359Waszczuk Aleksandra (POL), Glinta Alicija (POL), Macul Martyna (POL)WY55018:25:460664
360Komulainen Virpi (FIN), Vanhala Annastina (FIN)WO53009:35:51067
361Petr Komin (RUS), Anna Komina (RUS)XO53020:19:000117
362Laine Maarit (FIN), Laine Tuire (FIN)WSV44022:42:370683412
363Raes Velipekka (FIN), Salonen Eeva-Liisa (FIN)XV37009:19:16011871
364Ylihärsilä Merja (FIN), Leppänen Päivi (FIN), Mäkela Pekka (FIN)XV36006:54:26011972
365Lisenenkova Anna (RUS), Grigorieva Anastasiya (RUS)WO7004:07:30069
366Viacheslav Klimenko (RUS), Anton Tampel (RUS)MOovertime178
367Cakle Ilze (LAT), Baiba Smila (LAT)WOnot finished70
368Vuorenmaa Pete (FIN), Pete Mäkelä Pete (FIN)MVnot finished17995
369Chubb Bryan (CAN), Rankin Leo (CAN)MSVnot finished1809632
370Kuiv Sulev (EST), Eomois Peep (EST)MSVnot finished1819733
371Demeshchik Pavel (RUS), Khalyapin Alexander (RUS)MVnot finished18298
372Seppänen Kari-Pekka (FIN), Pöyhönen Petja (FIN)MYnot finished1836
373Tuominen Hans (FIN), Siukonen Jari (FIN)MVnot finished18499
374Bazarov Mykola (UKR), Tsurik Yuriy (UKR)MOdisqualified185