WRC Agenda

Results of 15th World Rogaining Championships 2017

Results MO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Krumins Janis (LAT)
Ansabergs Andris (LAT)
42723:46:02
2Bībers Zigmunds (LAT)
Ronimoiss Andris (LAT)
39223:43:36
3Ansabergs Jānis (LAT)
Jaudzems Kristaps (LAT)
38923:49:01

Results XO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Whitla Georgia (NZL)
Hamilton Greig (NZL)
38223:41:39
2Korobko Anna (RUS)
Miroshkin Sergey (RUS)
Shemyatikhin Dmitriy (RUS)
36223:47:57
3Grīviņš Pēteris (LAT)
Upmace Ieva (LAT)
33923:51:41

Results WO

PlaceMembersScoreTime
1Mikheeva Nina (RUS)
Galkina Marina (RUS)
35023:50:07
2Leitāne Māra (LAT)
Jakovela Aiva (LAT)
32223:34:52
3Burlinova Anna (RUS)
Plyashechko Maria (RUS)
31623:47:55

Overall results


Overall PlaceMembersCategoryScoreTimePenaltyMOXOWOMVXVWVMSVXSVWSVMUVXUVWUVMYXYWY
1Krumins Janis (LAT), Ansabergs Andris (LAT)MO42723:46:0201
2Bībers Zigmunds (LAT), Ronimoiss Andris (LAT)MO39223:43:3602
3Ansabergs Jānis (LAT), Jaudzems Kristaps (LAT)MO38923:49:0103
4Klais Siim (EST), Roosaare Märt (EST)MO38523:48:1104
5Whitla Georgia (NZL), Hamilton Greig (NZL)XO38223:41:3901
6Mirme Sander (EST), Fjodorov Ain (EST)MO37423:48:4405
7Skripnik Ondrej (CZE), Čech Radovan (CZE)MO36923:46:2506
8Korobko Anna (RUS), Miroshkin Sergey (RUS), Shemyatikhin Dmitriy (RUS)XO36223:47:5702
9Yashchenko Sergey (RUS), Kalinin Oleg (RUS)MV35823:52:02071
10Yakimov Semyon (RUS), Efimov Andrey (RUS), Solovyev Konstantin (RUS)MO35323:28:0308
11Tsyren Yevgeniy (UKR), Gorodynets Artem (UKR)MO35323:33:0609
12Mikheeva Nina (RUS), Galkina Marina (RUS)WV35023:50:07011
13Komenotrus Yuriy (UKR), Dmytryuk Oleksandr (UKR)MO34823:53:34010
14Masteiko Einārs (LAT), Viškers Jānis (LAT)MV34723:42:350112
15Krasuski Marcin (POL), Szaciłowski Piotr (POL)MV34423:29:230123
16Tonis Alexander (RUS), Manzhay Igor (RUS)MO34223:47:03013
17Grīviņš Pēteris (LAT), Upmace Ieva (LAT)XO33923:51:4103
18Liepina Anita (LAT), Kaminskis Valters (LAT)XV33523:49:26041
19Kolovsky Frantisek (CZE), Vales Jiri (CZE)MO33323:20:30014
20Baranovskiy Sergey (RUS), Sokolov Boris (RUS), Baranovskiy Vasleriy (RUS)MO33223:37:31015
21Mihailov Vladimir (RUS), Mihailova Valentina (RUS)XV32723:48:36052
22Krūze Mārtiņš (LAT), Šmaukstelis Guntis (LAT)MO32623:20:02016
23Seidl Miroslav (CZE), Kotyk Jan (CZE)MV32523:33:040174
24Sirinok Sergey (UKR), Shpetnyy Volodymyr (UKR)MV32523:53:440185
25Pētersons Sandis (LAT), Rozenbergs Didzis (LAT)MO32423:41:46019
26Kiselev Alexander (RUS), Alekseeva Ekaterina (RUS), Tsygankov Ilya (RUS)XO32423:42:5606
27Leitāne Māra (LAT), Jakovela Aiva (LAT)WO32223:34:5202
28Hippner Marcin (POL), Sontowski Marcin (POL)MO32223:51:10020
29Andrejeva Olga (EST), Loorits Neeme (EST)XO32224:02:4737
30Straume Ildze (LAT), Hiie Armo (EST)XV32123:59:03083
31Anton Arvi (EST), Tuula Reeda (EST), Linnus Sander (EST)XO32022:11:3009
32Kakko Mairolt (EST), Tamlak Veikko (EST)MV31723:38:240216
33Gusiatnikov Vladimir (USA), Wilkinson Dennis (USA)MV31723:39:170227
34Burlinova Anna (RUS), Plyashechko Maria (RUS)WO31623:47:5503
35Hirv Eleri (EST), Tammemäe Piibe (EST)WO31523:51:5504
36Abramova Natalia (RUS), Safronova Irina (RUS)WO31023:33:4305
37Precinieks Fadejs (LAT), Preciniece Zelma (LAT)XO31023:48:35010
38Bezditnyi Volodymyr (UKR), Myronenko Olena (UKR)XO30923:28:19011
39Tampel Anton (RUS), Borevich Irina (RUS)XO30923:33:17012
40Vikhtiuk Mykola (UKR), Cheberakha Olha (UKR)XO30523:16:03013
41Balcar Aleš (CZE), Balcarova Jana (CZE)XO30523:45:54014
42Pētersons Gints (LAT), Muižnieks Raitis (LAT)MV30523:50:230238
43Jedroszkowiak Michal (POL), Jankowiak Paweł (POL)MO30323:20:55024
44Nahorniyuk Serhiy (UKR), Basyuk Anastasia (UKR)XY30123:31:310151
45Drukis Peteris (LAT), Ulmanis Ints (LAT)MV30023:40:470259
46Nikitin Leonid (RUS), Khalyapin Alexander (RUS)MV30023:46:1202610
47Vaclavek Tomas (CZE), Smolka Martin (CZE)MV30023:53:4802711
48Hovi Miia (FIN), Levijoki Sami (FIN)XV29823:19:020164
49Zakharova Polina (UKR), Dzema Ekaterina (UKR)WY29523:06:28061
50Mets Merike (EST), Himma Evelyn (EST)WV29523:22:09072
51Baldwin David (AUS), Quinn Julie (AUS)XV29423:34:210175
52Kulikov Roman (RUS), Pikuz Sergey (RUS), Tsvetkov Maxim (RUS)MO29423:58:34028
53Ozola Baiba (LAT), Nāgelis Jānis (LAT)XV29323:56:550186
54Ledins Peteris (LAT), Nachev Nikolay (BUL)MO29023:46:01029
55Memelau Aliaksei (BLR), Shvants Aliaksei (BLR)MO28923:00:00030
56Dobulis Artis (LAT), Bremze Edgars (LAT)MV28923:52:5003112
57Safonov Alexander (RUS), Safonova Irina (RUS)XV28723:59:520197
58Zvinyte Inga (LTU), Januskevicius Regimantas (LTU)XO28623:51:51020
59Siimsaare Tarmo (EST), Karabelnik Kristjan (EST)MO28520:56:51032
60Gedins Marcis (LAT), Bondins Jevgenijs (LAT)MO28523:20:01033
61Kolchanov Oleksandr (UKR), Andrusiak Ivan (UKR)MY28523:38:590341
62Dotsenko Olena (UKR), Pustova Natalia (UKR)WO28423:48:2608
63Petukhov Oleg (RUS), Petukhova Daria (RUS), Goryachkin Andrey (RUS)XO28323:54:27021
64Rahautsova Volha (BLR), Fedaryshkin Aliaksandr (BLR)XO28223:24:47022
65Ivanov Heno (EST), Kangur Raul (EST)MV28223:44:4603513
66Pritsik Aleksander (EST), Rohtsalu Jaak (EST)MSV28023:33:26036141
67Tamuzs Viesturs (LAT), Sinke Juris (LAT)MSV27923:45:54037152
68Puhovkin Anton (UKR), Hoienko Mykola (UKR)MO27923:52:05038
69Eberhards Jurģis (LAT), Eberhards Rūdolfs (LAT), Eberhards Renārs (LAT)MO27823:17:03039
70Laveiķis Rolands (LAT), Grunde Ligita (LAT)XSV27723:46:4802381
71Leppik Lea (EST), Alnek Airi (EST)WV27423:21:20093
72Apsalone Madara (LAT), Riguns Aleksandrs (LAT), Kalniņš Jānis (LAT)XO27423:37:21024
73Tali Tiit (EST), Reha Jaanus (EST)MSV27323:22:04040163
74Törmikoski Tarja (FIN), Heiskanen Reetta (FIN)WV27323:24:090104
75Kaulakans Ilmars (LAT), Lacars Harijs (LAT), Drunka Juris (LAT)MSV27323:44:19041174
76Bogdanovs Marcis (LAT), Bogdanovs Jānis (LAT)MO27323:49:25042
77Buša Velga (LAT), Pekuss Uldis (LAT)XSV27123:39:0602592
78Bevzo Valentyna (UKR), Lipka Volodymyr (UKR)XSV27123:54:23026103
79Zajic Vitezslav (CZE), Zamazalova Katerina (CZE)XO27123:57:14027
80Polaskova Menard Helena (CZE), Silventoinen Ulla (FIN)WV26923:26:040115
81Snellman Janne (FIN), Talvisilta Mika (FIN)MV26823:27:0204318
82Babych Olena (UKR), Odnokoz Kyryl (UKR)XO26823:27:33028
83Gotcaityte Monika (LTU), Zemaityte Neringa (LTU)WO26723:40:18012
84Raap Ilmar (EST), Ploompuu Riika (EST)XV26623:31:0302911
85Liivrand Aivar (EST), Väärsi Jaak (EST)MV26623:36:4804419
86Ilgach Georgiy (RUS), Tabolin Yuriy (RUS)MO26623:42:45045
87Hudz Andriy (UKR), Kvarta Dmytro (UKR)MY26623:44:580462
88Virbulis Jānis (LAT), Ruža Edgars (LAT), Virbule Līga (LAT)XV26423:30:0603012
89Cunka Valdis (LAT), Adijans Kaspars (LAT)MO26323:35:35047
90Biezais Jānis (LAT), Alksnis Uldis (LAT)MUV26123:40:490482051
91Kobets Yuliya (UKR), Sidorenko Artem (UKR)XY26023:44:100312
92Lucāns Nikolajs (LAT), Pikurs Guntis (LAT)MV25923:03:0004921
93Pajuste Helis (EST), Leht Elina-Emiilie (EST)WY25923:49:560132
94Zhegusov Oleg (RUS), Shostatskiy Anatoliy (RUS)MSV25923:51:40050226
95Endele Emīls (LAT), Vīksne Matīss (LAT)MO25822:04:00051
96Lukin Mikhail (RUS), Chernyshov Igor (RUS)MSV25823:42:20052237
97Smith Andrew (AUS), Bachvarova Toni (AUS)XV25624:14:54153213
98Rudys Audrius (LTU), Janušauskas Algimantas (LTU)MO25523:44:34053
99Čermak Jan (CZE), Papeš Vaclav (CZE)MO25523:50:00054
100Ojala Leena (FIN), Isoluoma Jani (FIN)XV25423:13:4203314
101Konstantinov Sergey (RUS), Luchinin Grigoriy (RUS)MV25423:44:0605524
102Jansons Kaspars (LAT), Dalderis Jānis (LAT)MV25322:48:2405625
103Ivarsson Tommy (SWE), Holmen Magnus (SWE)MV25323:21:2405726
104Lemberg Anneken (EST), Evardi Priit (EST)XV25223:43:1903415
105Herman-Izycki Leszek (POL), Bujakiewicz Gabriel (POL)MV25223:53:2005827
106Viirmann Marje (EST), Kuiv Sulev (EST), Eomois Peep (EST)XSV25123:42:42035164
107Gray Rod (AUS), Lawford Geoff (AUS)MSV25023:05:34059288
108Sankovski Raul (EST), Lai Ivar (EST)MV25023:35:3206029
109Jansson Anders (SWE), Lagergren Pernilla (SWE)XO24823:11:48036
110Trygub Ievgeniia (UKR), Tomash Daria (UKR)WO24723:01:14014
111Šneiders Jānis (LAT), Grandāns Andis (LAT), Jasāns Alberts (LAT)MO24723:34:16061
112Leimann Ragnar (EST), Jaaska Britt (EST)XO24623:29:03037
113Käsik Rene (EST), Juurik Viiu (EST), Truus Roland (EST)XO24522:05:17038
114Narels Jurijs (LAT), Krastiņš Pēteris (LAT)MV24422:36:5206230
115Peisenieks Varis (LAT), Jurāne Gundega (LAT), Turks Jānis (LAT)XSV24423:34:44039175
116Jykylä Petri (FIN), Autio Taneli (FIN)MO24321:12:30063
117Veselkova Daria (RUS), Moiseeva Anna (RUS)WO24323:37:25015
118Laipnieks Normunds (LAT), Epners Kristaps (LAT)MV24223:17:5306431
119Laidla Raido (EST), Jõesaar Rainer (EST)MO24223:23:06065
120Kivikas Arvo (EST), Nurm Tõnu (EST), Tasa Johannes (EST)MUV24123:32:140663292
121Davidova Yulia (RUS), Sekhina Tatiana (RUS)WV24123:52:180166
122Teder Marko (EST), Mäll Margus (EST)MO23522:52:37067
123Johanson Reet (EST), Värton Saima (EST)WSV23523:14:5401771
124Peics Edgars (LAT), Ozolins Arvids (LAT)MO23423:21:25068
125Barnes Tamsin (AUS), Wiegand Lucy (GBR)WV23423:32:040188
126Tereshin Sergey (RUS), Mizonova Vera (RUS)XV23423:39:2404018
127Birznieks Raitis (LAT), Vītols Kaspars (LAT)MO23323:48:12069
128Vazhnov Roman (RUS), Tsukhlo Tatiana (RUS)XO23222:58:48041
129Šlosbergs Viesturs (LAT), Skudra Renārs (LAT)MO23223:46:14070
130Ritums Juris (LAT), Medne Liva (LAT), Ozoliņš Mārtiņš (LAT)XO23123:01:06042
131Skopāne Aiva (LAT), Ikšele Dace (LAT)WV23022:37:050199
132Afanasjev Aleksey (RUS), Afanasjev Igor (RUS)MO23023:33:10071
133Dzirkale Zane (LAT), Berķe Līga (LAT)WO23023:45:39020
134Tamužs Kristaps (LAT), Šadris Edgars (LAT), Konakova Lydia (RUS)XO23023:48:35043
135Macqueen Andy (AUS), King Greg (AUS)MUV22923:52:5807233103
136Rudītis Rolands (LAT), Kokorevičs Edgars (LAT), Kokoreviča Inese (LAT)XO22721:44:43044
137Čeksters Aigars (LAT), Frišfelds Vilnis (LAT)MO22723:17:19073
138Eremenko Alexey (RUS), Khramov Nikolay (RUS)MV22723:45:1207434
139Klapka Michal (CZE), Klapkova Milada (CZE)XV22623:28:4704519
140Kopelevich Aleksandr (RUS), Cherkesov Sergey (RUS)MSV22623:43:510753511
141Hora Vladimir (CZE), Horova Magda (CZE)XSV22623:46:50046206
142Ivbule Ieva (LAT), Lucijanovs Aivars (LAT)XY22420:42:250473
143Chernyshev Mykyta (UKR), Redchenko Kristina (UKR)XY22423:26:520484
144Kolesov Sergey (RUS), Roschin Roman (RUS), Knotko Vera (RUS)XO22423:39:06049
145Komin Igor (RUS), Boiko Anna (RUS)XSV22423:42:10050217
146Suzuki Makoto (JPN), Fukushima Taiki (JPN)MO22323:41:29076
147Kremere Ilze (LAT), Simsone Ieva (LAT)WV22323:45:3902110
148Anisimov Vadim (RUS), Dimitrov Boris (RUS)MV22123:41:2107736
149Poikane Ruta (LAT), Poikans Aivis (LAT)XV22023:12:1905122
150Jurjāns Edgars (LAT), Brazdausks Prans (LAT)MO22023:44:53078
151Koskinen Tapani (FIN), Hyvärinen Vesa (FIN)MV22023:48:3907937
152Avotiņš Māris (LAT), Cīrulis Ainārs (LAT)MV21923:05:5708038
153Tajima Rika (JPN), Murakoshi Shin (JPN)XV21923:38:0105223
154Smotrakov Sergey (RUS), Kuzina Ksenia (RUS)XO21821:18:21053
155Zinina Alla (RUS), Vetrova Elena (RUS)WO21822:47:02022
156Lyubin Vitaly (RUS), Gubashov Valerii (RUS), Karaganov Vadim (RUS)MSV21823:29:100813912
157Sovetov Alexander (RUS), Lukin Sergey (RUS), Danilchenkova Olga (RUS)XSV21823:36:48054248
158Bērziņa Inese (LAT), Zāģere Iveta (LAT)WV21723:30:1702311
159Elman Igor (RUS), Menshova Ekaterina (RUS)XO21623:49:34055
160Gedvilas Gintaras (LTU), Kondrotas Raimondas (LTU)MSV21623:51:240824013
161Kerno Kaimar (EST), Tiikoja Heiki (EST)MO21520:57:43083
162Steenbergen Helen (AUS), Steenbergen Ed (AUS)XV21523:30:2605625
163Kukk Volli (LAT), Kukka Ruta (LAT)XUV21523:45:040572691
164Krylova Elena (RUS), Andreeva Larisa (RUS), Sokolova Svetlana (RUS)WV21423:21:2602412
165Dude Guntis (LAT), Dude Viesturs (LAT)MSV21423:23:450844114
166Masteiko Elīna (LAT), Rozenbergs Andris (LAT)XO21424:02:33358
167Sipsaka Andrus (EST), Talisoo Tiina (EST)XSV21322:04:520592710
168Sandars Mārtiņš (LAT), Deičmanis Mārtiņš (LAT), Lukstaraups Mārtiņš (LAT)MO21322:56:58085
169Cernoch Filip (CZE), Belohlavek Tomas (CZE)MO21323:32:59086
170Lavrov Dmitriy (USA), Voronov Yury (RUS)MV21223:31:1208742
171Žarovs Dmitrijs (LAT), Skripačevs Dmitrijs (LAT)MO21123:07:45088
172Caldini Federico (ITA), Castagneri Marco (ITA)MV21022:20:4408943
173Nikki Petteri (FIN), Pekkala Pasi (FIN)MO21022:30:55090
174Aleshina Maria (RUS), Buyanina Olga (RUS)WO21022:49:35025
175Liivand Sven (EST), Mere Siiri (EST)XO20818:06:21060
176Vabulnieks Māris (LAT), Kalniņš Raivis (LAT)MV20821:48:1209144
177Rumaka Maija (LAT), Madsena Ilvija (LAT)WV20823:13:1002613
178Malbergs Arnis (LAT), Ozolins Martins (LAT)MO20823:20:14092
179Penkule Silvija (LAT), Lebedoka Gunta (LAT)WSV20823:41:00027142
180Dent Tim (AUS), Taylor Rob (AUS), Anderson Graham (AUS)MUV20823:42:2809345154
181Auce Agris (LAT), Krūmiņš Mārtiņš (LAT)MO20718:54:53094
182Orlov Alexander (RUS), Vekshin Yuriy (RUS), Semenova Galina (RUS)XUV20722:55:0906128112
183Ilves Tõnu (EST), Ilves Elin (EST)XV20723:11:5606229
184Heilman James (CAN), Heilman Wakana (JPN)XO20619:21:24063
185Auziņš Rolands (LAT), Mednis Leons (LAT), Zariņš Mārtiņš (LAT)MO20623:15:35095
186Ozoliņš Raimonds (LAT), Saveļjevs Viktors (LAT)MO20623:37:34096
187Ustav Kadri (EST), Viikmaa Kristin (EST)WY20423:27:450283
188Dravants Mārtiņš (LAT), Bārdiņa Ineta (LAT)XV20323:29:4706430
189Chubb Bryan (CAN), Rankin Leo (CAN)MUV20223:25:1209746165
190Gaiss Uldis (LAT), Gaisa Gita (LAT)XV20223:48:1506531
191Graube Artūrs (LAT), Pizičs Jānis (LAT), Kigitoviča Vizma (LAT)XO20120:48:36066
192Rozenberga Aiga (LAT), Kuzāks Normunds (LAT)XO20122:16:23067
193Gaņģītis Gatis (LAT), Iesalnieks Imants (LAT), Pētersons Juris (LAT)MO20123:39:38098
194Hudelaitis Anna (UKR), Tkachuk Viktoriia (UKR)WY20023:43:430294
195Sulg Ene (EST), Tobreluts Marje (EST)WSV19923:29:38030153
196Puravs Toms (LAT), Kuļčihina Svetlana (LAT)XV19823:19:3806832
197Druvenieks Aivars (LAT), Bērziņš Andris (LAT)MSV19823:46:190994717
198Dzalbs Edijs (LAT), Reneslācis Valters (LAT)MY19723:33:5701003
199Nigda Aliona (UKR), Ilkova Olha (UKR)WY19723:36:520315
200Krastiņš Krists (LAT), Bērziņš Mārtiņš (LAT)MO19622:49:380101
201Kļaviņš Juris (LAT), Ingus Portnajs (LAT)MV19623:46:17010248
202Godiņš Mārtiņš (LAT), Godiņa Ieva (LAT)XV19419:43:5606933
203Lainema Timo (FIN), Orell Marko (FIN)MV19423:35:27010349
204Aan Toomas (EST), Pärtel Siret (EST)XV19323:32:5207034
205Aunin Martin (EST), Saarepera Indrek (EST)MV19219:27:45010450
206Sprude Gunita (LAT), Ruksane Ieva (LAT), Nagele Ieva (LAT)WO19219:41:34032
207Zavadska Signe (LAT), Zavadskis Peteris (LAT)XO19222:50:21071
208Voronchikhin Vladimir (RUS), Veksler Yulia (RUS)XV19223:25:1407235
209Robinson Richard (AUS), Prince Vivienne (NZL)XSV19224:26:5427733612
210Punab Mari (EST), Vares Made (EST)WV19120:49:2703316
211Brasavs-Muižnieks Zintis (LAT), Brasavs Salvis (LAT)MV19122:34:06010551
212Menendez Alejandro (ESP), Garcia Pablo (ESP)MO19123:34:150106
213Krauklis Vairis (LAT), Dainis Jānis (LAT)MSV19023:42:0201075218
214Borovkova Marina (RUS), Vītiņš Aigars (LAT)XV19023:46:5907437
215Laķis Dzintars (LAT), Zvanītājs Arvis (LAT)MV19023:47:58010853
216Engovatov Daniel (RUS), Smetana Stanislav (RUS)MO18922:17:470109
217Šņuka Rota (LAT), Lejasblusa Anda (LAT)WV18923:24:1603417
218Mitrofanov Denis (RUS), Yakovlev Pavel (RUS)MV18923:43:05011054
219Gailītis Aivis (LAT), Plūmane Gunda (LAT)XV18823:22:2707538
220Polso Anne (FIN), Rannila Tanja (FIN)WV18715:47:0803518
221Strazdins Janis (LAT), Skele Andis (LAT)MO18723:06:220111
222Smart Ciara (AUS), Pinnock Murray (AUS)XY18723:41:440765
223Lebedoks Ēriks (LAT), Vītola Alma (LAT)XO18618:36:52077
224Priedīte Sandra (LAT), Šulmanis Matīss (LAT)XO18619:09:43078
225Kukks Jānis (LAT), Lūsa Dāvis (LAT)MO18523:05:000112
226Bazarov Mykola (UKR), Mozolevska Anastasiia (UKR)XO18523:13:04079
227Cabija Marika (LAT), Gutnika Liga (LAT)WV18418:44:0703619
228Grassi Simone (ITA), Torggler Heike (ITA)XO18319:39:11080
229Kāpiņa Inga (LAT), Veipa Dace (LAT)WO18323:34:26037
230Koskins Romans (LAT), Koskina Ilva (LAT)XV18323:57:0808139
231Avramenko Anna (RUS), Nikonov Mikhail (RUS)XO18323:57:46082
232Teteris Armands (LAT), Purviņš Ivars (LAT)MV18219:25:02011355
233Kanniste Jaak (EST), Lepp Joe (EST)MV18222:55:42011456
234Kaljur Maido (EST), Preitof Mati (EST)MSV18117:37:4601155719
235Laure Ilze (LAT), Eglītis Jānis (LAT)XSV18122:49:470834013
236Birks Ron (USA), Wilke Mike (USA)MV18123:30:19011658
237Ivanov Vladimir (RUS), Khodchenko Natalia (RUS)XO18123:53:24084
238Šapkus Didzis (LAT), Vaselis Artūrs (LAT)MO18019:57:010117
239Lilleoru Merle (EST), Jõeste Tarvo (EST)XV17922:54:4508541
240Umb Marjaliisa (EST), Umb Elise (EST)WO17821:55:59038
241Mikheeva Ekaterina (RUS), Vaskova Varvara (RUS), Vaskova Vera (RUS)WY17823:05:290396
242Zdrahal Tomas (CZE), Albert Frantisek (CZE)MSV17823:27:2301185920
243Zolotykh Andrey (RUS), Zolotykh Ekaterina (RUS)XV17823:35:1908642
244Hajkova Vera (CZE), Setinkova Zuzana (CZE)WSV17823:36:11040204
245Lisenenkov Aleksandr (RUS), Emelianov Evgenii (RUS)MUV17823:37:09011960216
246Salis Vaido (EST), Muhk Meelis (EST)MO17823:56:440120
247Andersons Jānis (LAT), Ivbulis Arnis (LAT)MV17717:43:21012161
248Pelss Janis (LAT), Kornenkova Liga (LAT)XO17720:57:55087
249Gaigala Videga (LAT), Liepiņš Kaspars (LAT)XV17723:18:3808843
250Meņšikovs Mareks (LAT), Liepiņa Rasa (LAT)XV17723:24:5408944
251Zvirbulis Eduards (LAT), Zvirbule Zaiga (LAT)XSV17723:34:120904514
252Kaškina Baiba (LAT), Greilihs Sandris (LAT), Krenklis Ivars (LAT)XV17723:40:1209146
253Saulīte Dace (LAT), Vlodare Sarmīte (LAT)WSV17723:40:18041215
254Viru Ülo (EST), Tammemäe Urnas (EST)MV17617:51:57012262
255Segliņa Indra (LAT), Vītoliņa Ieva (LAT)WV17321:20:0304222
256Pinchuk Maksim (RUS), Shmidt Pavel (RUS)MO17223:07:190123
257Samartsev Vsevolod (RUS), Sorokin Pavel (RUS)MO17114:13:300124
258Kleinbergs Uldis (LAT), Pilskalns Kristaps (LAT), Vilensone Gita (LAT)XO17121:38:56092
259Sumčenko Māris (LAT), Stašāns Jānis (LAT)MO17123:31:170125
260Galvanovskis Mārtiņš (LAT), Tērauds Anrijs (LAT), Caune Atis (LAT)MO17017:00:580126
261Mazmača Laura (LAT), Blūzma Gunta (LAT)WO17023:21:47043
262Arb Eha (EST), Orav Virve (EST)WUV17023:36:190442361
263Kļaviņš Edgars (LAT), Rasims Guntis (LAT)MO17023:50:350127
264Orlova Anna (RUS), Eremenko Nadezhda (RUS), Khramova Elena (RUS)WO16823:30:32045
265Lauri Ago (EST), Lohmus Andres (EST)MV16720:59:12012863
266Kostromitinova Olga (RUS), Monakhov Anton (RUS)XO16723:38:17093
267Muru Mehis (EST), Vilismäe Martin (EST)MO16613:23:570129
268Blagov Maksim (RUS), Zubalii Anastasiia (RUS)XO16623:01:58094
269Saliņa Anda (LAT), Grīviņš Raivis (LAT)XO16623:46:03095
270Ziedins Viesturs (LAT), Gipsle Inara (LAT)XSV16624:07:428964715
271Bērziņš Raitis (LAT), Sedlenieks Jānis (LAT)MO16521:11:140130
272Rudzītis Sandis (LAT), Putnis Aigars (LAT), Mitčenko Juris (LAT)MV16419:12:11013164
273Malzubris Martins (LAT), Tamuzs Peteris (LAT)MO16313:00:280132
274Lehtla Reigo (EST), Vaher Annika (EST)XV16318:31:4409748
275Bolšteina Māra (LAT), Zjatkova Velta (LAT)WUV16223:26:530462472
276Aug Paul (EST), Olju Tiit (EST)MSV16122:56:2201336522
277Saue Toivo (EST), Saue Anu (EST)XUV16021:35:2009849163
278Roosimägi Allan (EST), Kübarsepp Karmo (EST)MO15922:04:450134
279Crawford Sharon (USA), Spriggs Robin (AUS)WUV15923:32:090472583
280Blumberga Zane (LAT), Blūma Santa (LAT)WV15923:36:3104826
281Kuestner Sue (USA), Wyatt-Mair Gavin (USA)XSV15924:00:161995017
282Lindova Miroslava (CZE), Seidlova Barbora (CZE)WO15722:50:07049
283Rapa Sanda (LAT), Rapa Jānis (LAT)XV15623:26:01010051
284Savitsch Kertu (EST), Savitsch Heiki (EST)XO15516:53:210101
285Dovnar Taavi (EST), Lehtme Margus (EST)MO15518:34:010135
286Toivonen Ari-Tapio (FIN), Terävä Antti (FIN)MO15423:48:020136
287Pētersons Jānis (LAT), Midrijāne Inese (LAT)XV15423:59:43010252
288Rooba Kaisa (EST), Rull Herman (EST)XY15315:32:5801036
289Berzina Mara (LAT), Sturcs Edgars (LAT)XO15323:24:210104
290Puriņa Baiba (LAT), Tamuža Brigita (LAT)WSV15323:40:52050279
291Sturis Valerijs (LAT), Sture Inese (LAT)XV15323:56:24010553
292Otomers Viesturs (LAT), Goldbergs Andis (LAT)MV15223:04:10013766
293Biders Toms (LAT), Žumbure Elza (LAT)XO15122:17:510106
294Šteina Mudīte (LAT), Otaņķe Skaidrīte (LAT), Penkulis Māris (LAT)XV15123:13:07010754
295Pusbarnieks Raivo (LAT), Vība Guntars (LAT)MV15123:44:25013867
296Ģērmanis Gints (LAT), Dzalbs Aivars (LAT)MV15016:36:25013968
297Schafer Janelle (AUS), Schafer Michael (AUS)XSV15021:22:3701085518
298Eriņš Aigars (LAT), Kārkliņa Zanda (LAT)XV14923:25:21010956
299Freimanis Māris (LAT), Pūce Renārs (LAT)MO14815:09:490140
300Lapa Marita (LAT), Lapa Aivars (LAT)XV14823:09:48011057
301Juntunen Paavo (FIN), Köntti Irina (FIN)XV14621:32:19011158
302Kelk Mart (EST), Teppo Peep (EST)MO14623:08:290141
303Sinkkonen Markko (EST), Busch Veiko (EST)MV14623:23:11014269
304Katlapa Agnese (LAT), Katlaps Uldis (LAT)XO14623:38:200112
305McColgan Peter (GER), Langer Jan (GER), McColgan Thomas (GER)MO14523:43:420143
306Lorence Aija (LAT), Lorencs Jānis (LAT)XO14422:39:410113
307Smith Eric (USA), Smith Mary (USA)XUV14423:31:04011459194
308Lisenenkova Elena (RUS), Uspenskaya Larisa (RUS)WSV14423:32:370512810
309Liponkoski Teija (FIN), Piesala Johanna (FIN)WV14320:06:3205229
310Vahi Erkki (EST), Viidul Fred (EST)MO14214:03:180144
311Upītis Kalvis (LAT), Ivanova Sanita (LAT)XO14215:46:000115
312Cheng Shannon (USA), O'Connor Ethan (USA)XO14222:58:400116
313Priedītis Jānis (LAT), Aģe Elīna (LAT), Birums Mārtiņš (LAT)XO14223:28:010117
314Davidovich Dzmitry (BLR), Yeusiuchenia Aliaksandr (BLR)MO13817:42:280145
315Krejčik Zbynek (CZE), Krejčikova Monika (CZE)XSV13820:56:4101186020
316Kalējs Atis (LAT), Mats Alvis (LAT)MV13715:09:29014670
317Melbarde Andra (LAT), Kokarevica Renate (LAT), Jansone Andra (LAT)WSV13623:39:160533011
318Karin Juhan (EST), Karu Veiko (EST)MO13521:38:010147
319Syraleva Natalia (RUS), Kyznetsova Olga (RUS)WO13523:31:37054
320Caune Agnese (LAT), Veļika Baiba (LAT)WO13523:49:25055
321Smilga Anete (LAT), Šariņš Modris (LAT)XO13423:33:340119
322Charbonnier Olivier (FRA), Elodie Robin (FRA)XO13318:55:460120
323Vabulniece Līga (LAT), Sproģe Sanita (LAT)WV13323:33:3505631
324Shur Yuriy (UKR), Drytova Tetiana (UKR)XSV13223:32:3301216121
325Lukyanenka Aliaksadr (BLR), Kozich Andrei (BLR)MO13123:12:130148
326Tāse Ilze (LAT), Cebule Dace (LAT)WSV13023:31:240573212
327Puzule Ilze (LAT), Levica Sintija (LAT)WO12917:10:37058
328Janovs Valdis (LAT), Janovs Jēkabs (LAT), Laiva Oto (LAT)MO12923:14:570149
329Rohtla Merle (EST), Toomik Jaana (EST), Aart Helen (EST)WO12816:15:01059
330Aadnevik Jørn (NOR), Vaikjärv Hedi (EST)XO12723:48:070122
331Katrin Charlet (GER), Norbert Charlet (GER)XV12623:14:31012362
332Pajuste Heiki (EST), Pajuste Heleri (EST)XO12522:04:510124
333Paidere Anita (LAT), Paiders Juris (LAT)XV12523:10:07012563
334Diyakov Alexander (RUS), Semenova Elena (RUS)XSV12523:35:0401266422
335Lotze Ken (USA), Johnson Carol (USA)XSV12422:21:1301276523
336Vallimäe Viljar (EST), Kuiv Kadiliis (EST)XO12319:35:270128
337Strazdiņš Pēteris (LAT), Celmiņa Astrīda (LAT)XV12319:42:43012966
338Matrosovs Kevin (CAN), Bjärby André (SWE)MO12319:55:520150
339Martinsone Guna (LAT), Uzulēns Jānis (LAT)XO12322:58:490130
340Pooch Vincent (NZL), Jackson Peter (NZL)MSV12222:38:3801517123
341Piirisild Tõnis (EST), Siegert Inga (EST)XO12109:42:260131
342Zbitkovska Dace (LAT), Dēliņa Aija (LAT), Paukšs Kārlis (LAT)XV12122:52:25013267
343Skrūzmanis Jānis (LAT), Rieksts Ilmārs (LAT)MUV12023:07:01015272247
344Žukovska Vita (LAT), Adata Jana (LAT), Alksne Dina (LAT)WV11922:37:3406033
345Samcenkiene Dainora (LTU), Griciene Liuda (LTU), Plaipa Algimantas (LTU)XV11723:29:00013368
346Minakov Alex (RUS), Gorbachev Aleksander (RUS)MO11620:19:290153
347Sprude Agita (LAT), Zale Baiba (LAT)WO11623:08:34061
348Kaļva Baiba (LAT), Pilābere Agrita (LAT)WSV11523:15:400623413
349Melbārdis Roberts (LAT), Rozīte Evija (LAT), Koka Baiba (LAT)XO11423:15:490134
350Pelēķis Jānis (LAT), Kārkliņa Ilze (LAT)XV11423:21:44013569
351Seļms Vladimirs (LAT), Johansons Nils (LAT), Johansone Vineta (LAT)XO11313:33:440136
352Bandenovičs Madars (LAT), Bandenovičs Sondars (LAT)MO11217:00:200154
353Farrant Stephanie (NZL), Eglite Linda (LAT)WO11219:44:57063
354Myllys Antti (FIN), Vihervuori Mika (FIN), Launonen Lauri (FIN)MO11122:50:510155
355Märtson Matis (EST), Päärt Villu (EST)MV11018:45:45015673
356Bachaus Arno (EST), Jõemets Aivo (EST)MO10910:51:460157
357Kučinskis Arnolds (LAT), Tauvens Andris (LAT)MUV10821:23:49015874258
358Brunenieks Ints (LAT), Fricsons Zigmunds (LAT)MO10822:11:220159
359Olbrycht Janusz (POL), Lapanowski Jacek (POL)MSV10418:59:2801607526
360Seluminov Gennadi (RUS), Gladkova Svetlana (RUS)XV10422:24:22013770
361Yates Phillip (AUS), Pinnock Richard (AUS)MV10423:08:02016176
362Titov Victor (RUS), Jan Sergej (RUS)MSV10423:35:2301627727
363Butans Janis (LAT), Naglis Janis (LAT)MO10309:13:590163
364Kukueva Irina (RUS), Evgrafov Valery (RUS)XV10322:51:27013871
365Grinmane Evija (LAT), Dravniece Gunita (LAT)WO10323:38:59064
366Mahla Indrek (EST), Kikerpill Lauri (EST)MV10211:25:05016478
367Fung Amanda (AUS), Stewart Harley (AUS)XO10222:43:510139
368Jundzis Edijs (LAT), Sebris Aldis (LAT)MO10223:47:310165
369Goško Ģirts (LAT), Jansone Kristīne (LAT)XO10123:07:020140
370Alaine Sintija (LAT), Celmiņa Vizbulīte (LAT)WV10123:48:2006535
371Kosmačevs Andris (LAT), Laucis Normunds (LAT)MSV9723:07:0601667928
372Parik Liivi (EST), Parik Anti (EST)XSV9611:54:0801417224
373Mohammad Ahmed (NED), Mohammad Shahid (GBR)MV9616:33:14016780
374Andersone Aija (LAT), Plukše Anda (LAT)WUV9424:11:14126636144
375Vuorenpää Virva (FIN), Oksanen Anu (FIN)WV9211:30:1306737
376Orniņa Aija (LAT), Šalta Marita (LAT)WV9223:04:5006838
377Armengol Panella Nil (ESP), Armengol Martinez Jordi (ESP), Panella Baro Clara (ESP)XO9223:16:030142
378Lavrinovich Olga (RUS), König Lev (UKR)XUV9118:32:29014373255
379Salvador Costa Carles (ESP), Randla Mirjam (EST)XO9123:01:220144
380Īvāns Pēteris (LAT), Kalniņš Gatis (LAT)MV8821:05:53016881
381Grava Zane (LAT), Siksna Regīna (LAT)WV8621:55:3806939
382Kazantsev Ivan (RUS), Kazantseva Alina (RUS)XSV8523:28:0001457426
383Ēce Kristīna (LAT), Grante Zita (LAT)WO8023:25:51070
384Vabole Ilze (LAT), Purgaile Inese (LAT), Jumare Izolde (LAT)WSV7922:49:550714015
385Kapustjan Irina (RUS), Martynov Vladimir (RUS)XSV7810:35:5301467527
386Reimets Ramon (EST), Vainer Miiko (EST)MO7819:54:590169
387Kučinskis Kārlis (LAT), Laganovskis Mārcis (LAT)MO7507:18:160170
388Pastare Daina (LAT), Kalnāre Eduards (LAT)XO7424:21:1522147
389Caklis Imants (LAT), Abola Alida (LAT)XSV7309:23:0401487628
390Lukačovs Helmuts (LAT), Bērziņš Vitolds (LAT)MUV7309:23:10017182299
391Graube Peter (USA), Vitola Benita (LAT)XSV7314:42:3101497729
392Zeibots Arvis (LAT), Kalniņš Kristers (LAT)MY7318:50:4101724
393Olte Vits Ādams (LAT), Stankevičs Rimants (LAT), Vasels Rihards (LAT)MY7318:53:2101735
394Puziņa Kristīne (LAT), Štile Marta Simona (LAT), Saulīte Lilita (LAT)WO7319:02:35072
395Merilo Mati (EST), Tiidor Helgo (EST)MUV7322:34:290174833010
396Baranovski Sergei (EST), Baranovski Ivan (EST), Arhipov Pavel (EST)MO7122:58:220175
397Frenklakh David (RUS), Kazarnovskiy Kirill (RUS)MY6822:43:3801766
398Törmikoski Kai (FIN), Kankkunen Riku (FIN)MV6723:13:20017784
399Alksnis Uldis (LAT), Alksne Mudite (LAT)XUV6407:56:35015078306
400Panfilov Dmitriy (RUS), Zheleznova Anastasiia (RUS)XO6323:37:470151
401Tolonen Toni (FIN), Putula Mika (FIN)MO6219:44:380178
402Mednis Artis (LAT), Mednis Gatis (LAT)MO6222:22:070179
403Khoruzhenko Halyna (UKR), Mitusova Tetyana (UKR)WSV6123:52:560734116
404Komina Anna (RUS), Komin Petr (RUS)XO5922:38:330152
405Charlton Peter (AUS), Charlton Diana (AUS)XV5722:31:32015379
406Vinne Pille (EST), Zernant Marje (EST)WO5008:27:34074
407Ilp Ragnar (EST), Arro Andres (EST)MO4507:35:560180
408Niedra Inese (LAT), Niedra Dzintars (LAT)XSV4123:23:5501548031
409Davis Geoff (AUS), Goller Ann-Kathrin (AUS)XO3707:48:130155
410Brander David (AUS), Brander William (AUS)MO3620:57:440181
411Kalniņš Andris (LAT), Jansone Maija (LAT)XUV2822:28:13015681327
412Yakimov Alexander (RUS), Skripko Alexey (RUS)MOdisqualified182
413Scarf Phil (GBR), Scarf Jackie (GBR)XVdisqualified15782
414Ottas Olavi (EST), Tõld Siim (EST)MOnot finished183
415Farrant Tim (NZL), Vapaa Marko (FIN)MOnot finished184
416Gasiņš Didzis (LAT), Malderis Kalvis (LAT)MVdisqualified18585
417Bidiņš Jānis (LAT), Mazkalns Alvis (LAT)MOnot finished186
418Maldere Liāna (LAT), Putriņa Ilze (LAT), Marčenkova Daira (LAT)WOdisqualified75
419Smirnov Dmitriy (RUS), Eklund Mikko (FIN)MVdisqualified18786
420Pohjola Jussi (FIN), Piirainen Jyrki (FIN)MVdisqualified18887
421Soome Imbi (EST), Maller Triin (EST)WOnot finished76
422Lasseron Elina (EST), Tusis Lea (EST)WVnot finished7742
423Poriķe Inta (LAT), Buša Liene (LAT)WVnot finished7843
424Aigars Jakovels (LAT), Anne Jakovela (LAT)XOdisqualified158
425Cīrule Ligija (LAT), Freimane Evija (LAT), Antiņa Kristīne (LAT)WOnot finished79
426Gabrāns Valdis (LAT), Ketners Mārtiņš (LAT)MOnot finished189
427Llop Calvo Caro (ESP), Alonso Regidor Pablo (ESP)XOnot started159
428Krūmiņliepa Karīna (LAT), Eglītis Gints (LAT)XOnot started160
429van Zyl Jacobus (RSA), Leask Janneke (RSA)XOnot started161
430Koshovyy Yaroslav (UKR), Romanov Heorhii (UKR)MYnot started1907
431Lott Benjamin (NZL), Friedman Alan (NZL)MOnot started191
432Tokhtuev Vladimir (RUS), Tabakov Mikhail (RUS)MSVnot started1928831
433Pētersons Kaspars (LAT), Pētersone Laura (LAT)XOnot started162
434Kārkliņa Ilva (LAT), Jumiķis Ralfs (LAT)XOnot started163
435Berlin Sergey (RUS), Levin Boris (RUS)MSVnot started1938932
436Mulder Nicholas (RSA), Griesel Ryno (RSA)MOnot started194
437Potatosov Vasilii (RUS), Fedorov Yuri (RUS)MOnot started195
438Kärkkäinen Risto (FIN), Turtola Matti (FIN)MOnot started196
439Čonka Didzis (LAT), Čonka Aija (LAT)XVnot started16483
440Savushkina Yulia (RUS), Plyatsok Olga (TJK)WOnot started80
441Kangilaski Tiina (EST), Metsa Jaan (EST)XVnot started16584
442Tvorogov Anton (RUS), Khryashchev Gleb (RUS)MOnot started197
443Toimela Niko (FIN), Holttinen Olli-Pekka (FIN)MVnot started19890
444Shcheglov Maksim (RUS), Martynov Sergej (RUS)MVnot started19991
445Popov Roman (RUS), Ivleva Olga (RUS), Denschik Igor (RUS)XOnot started166
446Costea-Ariesanu Mihai (ROU), Dopovetz Iuliu (ROU)MVnot started20092
447Filyo Michael (DEN), Mikkelsen Lars (DEN)MVnot started20193
448Sprūds Andris (LAT), Vanters Edgars (LAT)MOnot started202
449Anckalniņa Inese (LAT), Anckalniņš Kaspars (LAT)XOnot started167
450Kiselev Kirill (RUS), Kovalenko Ekaterina (RUS)XOnot started168
451Lakštauskas Albertas (LTU), Jakštas Rolandas (LTU)MVnot started20394
452Veisman Martin (EST), Ehastu Madis (EST)MOnot started204
453Varik Margus (EST), Tammemäe Marek (EST)MVnot started20595
454Tomashau Aliaksei (BLR), Bazhankova Katsyarina (BLR)XOnot started169
455Nemenchinsky Artem (RUS), Melnik Inga (RUS)XOnot started170
456Paju Erno (FIN), Patjas Antti (FIN), Jortama Laura (FIN)XOnot started171
457Walker Ken (USA), Brake Glen (USA)MUVnot started206963311
458Zvirgzde Julija (LAT), Zvirgzds Juris (LAT)XUVnot started17285338
459Kaspars Leonards (LAT), Štile Marta Simona (LAT), Serovs Jānis (LAT)XYnot started1737
460Graudulis Agnis (LAT), Varika Alise (LAT)XOnot started174