WRC Agenda

List of pre-qualified entrants for WRC 2016

Automatic pre-qualified entrants for WRC 2016

AUS

Alexander Helen 1.2d – WUV1@arc2014, 1.2d – WSV2@arc2014

Anderson Graham 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2015, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2014, 1.2d – MSV2@arc2014

Baldwin David 1.1 – XO1@wrc2004, 1.2a – XV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – XO3@wrc2014, 1.2a – XV2@wrc2015, 1.2a – XO4@wrc2015, 1.2d – XV1@arc2014, 1.2d – XO2@arc2014, 1.2d – XV1@arc2015, 1.2d – XO2@arc2015, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Barnes Tamsin 1.2a – WV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – WO4@wrc2014, 1.2d – WV2@arc2014, 1.2d – WV1@arc2015, 1.2d – WO1@arc2015

Beaden Anna 1.2d – XY1@arc2014

Black Andrew 1.2d – MV2@arc2015

Bourke James 1.2d – XY2@arc2014

Briscoe Matthew 1.2d – MY1@arc2014

Brown Christine 1.2d – WV1@arc2014, 1.2d – WO1@arc2014

Brown Ian 1.2d – MSV2@arc2015

Burrill Alison 1.2d – WY1@arc2014, 1.2d – WY1@arc2015

Casanova Jenny 1.2d – WV2@arc2015

Clarke Sue 1.2d – WSV1@arc2014, 1.2d – WSV1@arc2015

Colwell Craig 1.2d – XSV1@arc2015

Colwell Evelyn 1.2d – XSV1@arc2015

Cuthbert Paul 1.2d – MO2@arc2015

Danis Nihal 1.2d – WSV1@arc2014, 1.2d – WSV1@arc2015

Dent Tim 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2015, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2014, 1.2d – MSV2@arc2014

Doherty Alanna 1.2d – WY2@arc2014

Douglass Jean 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2015, 1.2d – XSV2@arc2015

Egerton Thorlene 1.2a – WV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – WO4@wrc2014, 1.2d – WV1@arc2015, 1.2d – WO1@arc2015

Etheridge Thomas 1.2d – MY1@arc2015

Findlay Sophie 1.2d – WY2@arc2014

Fletcher Jaclyn 1.2d – XY1@arc2015

Forsyth Anne 1.2d – WSV2@arc2015

Fowler Gill 1.1 – WO1@wrc2010

Gardner Robin 1.4 – IRF councillor

Goerke Damon 1.2d – MO1@arc2015

Gray Rodney 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MV4@wrc2014

Haigh Andrew 1.2d – XV2@arc2015

Haigh Nicole 1.2d – XV2@arc2015

Harvey Kelsey 1.2d – WY1@arc2014, 1.2d – WY1@arc2015

Hawthorne Neil 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2015

Hely Sara 1.2d – WO2@arc2014, 1.2d – WO2@arc2015

Herkes Judi 1.2d – WUV1@arc2014, 1.2d – WSV2@arc2014

Hotchkis Mike 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2015

Houghton Bob 1.2d – MUV2@arc2015

Lawford Geoff 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MV4@wrc2014

Lindbeck Mitchell 1.2d – XY1@arc2014

Mackay Joel 1.2d – MV2@arc2015

Macqueen Andy 1.2d – MSV2@arc2015

Mansfield Alan 1.4 – IRF councillor

Mcfarlane Dylan 1.2d – MY1@arc2014

Messerle Anthony 1.2d – MY2@arc2014

Miethke Pat 1.2d – WUV1@arc2015

Morkel Andre 1.2a – MV2@wrc2014, 1.2d – MV1@arc2015

Morris Derek 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2014, 1.2d – MSV1@arc2015

Morris Rebecca 1.2d – XY2@arc2014

O'Brien Joshua 1.2d – MY2@arc2014

Pedley Karen 1.2d – WV1@arc2014, 1.2d – WO1@arc2014

Phillips Neil 1.4 – IRF councillor

Phillips Rod 1.4 – IRF councillor

Pittman Nic 1.2d – XY2@arc2015

Poulis Parissa 1.2d – WUV1@arc2015

Preston Rob 1.2d – MO1@arc2015

Proctor Shirley 1.2d – WSV2@arc2015

Quinn Julie 1.1 – WO1@wrc2002, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2004, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2006, 1.2a – XV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – XO3@wrc2014, 1.2a – XV2@wrc2015, 1.2a – XO4@wrc2015, 1.2d – XV1@arc2014, 1.2d – XO2@arc2014, 1.2d – XV1@arc2015, 1.2d – XO2@arc2015

Read Wendy 1.2d – WV2@arc2014

Robinson Richard 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – XV4@wrc2014, 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2015, 1.2d – XSV1@arc2014, 1.2d – XV2@arc2014, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Rowlands David 1.4 – IRF councillor

Scott Phil 1.2d – MUV2@arc2015

Sedunary Vic 1.2d – MSV1@arc2014, 1.2d – MV2@arc2014, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2015

Simpson Ron 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2015, 1.2d – XSV2@arc2015

Slade Rachel 1.2d – XY1@arc2014

Smart Ciara 1.2d – XY2@arc2015

Soden Zara 1.2d – WV2@arc2015

Spiteri Kirsten 1.2d – WY2@arc2014

Sprague Susie 1.2d – WO2@arc2014, 1.2d – WO2@arc2015

Spriggs Robin 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV4@wrc2014, 1.2a – WO6@wrc2014, 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2015, 1.2a – WSV5@wrc2015

Taib Ronnie 1.2d – MO2@arc2014

Taylor Rob 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2015, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2014, 1.2d – MSV2@arc2014

Tongpao Brandon 1.2d – MY2@arc2014

Trease Merv 1.2d – MSV1@arc2014, 1.2d – MV2@arc2014, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2015

Tribe William 1.2d – MY1@arc2015

Tyrell Marcus 1.2d – XY2@arc2014

van Geldermalsen Ted 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2014, 1.2d – MSV1@arc2015

Walter Rob 1.2d – MO2@arc2015

White Tristan 1.2d – XY1@arc2015

Williams David 1.2d – MO2@arc2014

Williams Paul 1.2a – MV2@wrc2014, 1.2d – MV1@arc2015

BRA

Vargas José Nilton Silva 1.4 – IRF councillor

BUL

Nachev Nikolay 1.2a – MO5@wrc2014

CAN

Campbell Barb 1.3 – WO1@usrc2013

Chubb Bryan 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2014

Falardeau Francis 1.4 – IRF councillor

Pye Liza 1.2a – WO3@wrc2014

Rankin Leo 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2014

Rehn Nicki 1.2a – WO3@wrc2014

CZE

Albert Frantisek 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2014, 1.2b – MSV3@erc2015

Balcar Aleš 1.3 – XO1@crc2014

Balcarova Jana 1.3 – XO1@crc2014

Cahlová Slávka 1.2b – WSV3@erc2015

Cech Radovan 1.2a – MO6@wrc2015, 1.2b – MO3@erc2015, 1.3 – MO1@crc2013, 1.3 – MO1@crc2014

Doležalová Monika 1.3 – XO2@crc2014

Fujacek Jan 1.2a – MV4@wrc2015, 1.3 – MO2@crc2014

Gabrovská Lucka 1.3 – XO2@crc2013

Hajkova Vera 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2015, 1.2b – WSV1@erc2015

Herdegen Ondrej 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2014, 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2015

Hladká Michaela 1.3 – WO2@crc2013

Hora Vladimir 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2015

Horova Magda 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2015

Jansová Alena 1.2b – WSV3@erc2015

Klinkerová Jitka 1.3 – WO1@crc2013, 1.3 – WO1@crc2014

Kolovský František 1.2b – MY1@erc2015

Kožinová Jana 1.3 – WO1@crc2013, 1.3 – WO1@crc2014

Král Václav 1.2b – MO3@erc2015

Kučera Petr 1.3 – XO1@crc2013

Makovský Kuba 1.3 – XO2@crc2013, 1.3 – MO2@crc2014

Nyklová Jana 1.3 – XO1@crc2013

Pešek Martin 1.2b – MY3@erc2015

Rubeš Martin 1.2b – MY1@erc2015

Seidl Miroslav 1.2a – MV4@wrc2015, 1.3 – MO2@crc2013, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Setinkova Zuzana 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2015, 1.2b – WSV1@erc2015

Šiková Barbora 1.2b – WY1@erc2015

Šiková Karolína 1.2b – WY1@erc2015

Skripnik Ondrej 1.2a – MO6@wrc2015, 1.3 – MO1@crc2013, 1.3 – MO1@crc2014

Skripnik Štěpán 1.3 – MO2@crc2013

Sova František 1.2b – MY3@erc2015

Svobodová Jitka 1.2b – WV2@erc2015, 1.3 – WO2@crc2014

Tojnar Jan 1.4 – IRF councillor

Vildmonová Pavla 1.2b – WV2@erc2015, 1.3 – WO2@crc2014

Zamazalová Kateřina 1.3 – WO2@crc2013

Zdrahal Tomas 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2014, 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2015, 1.2b – MSV3@erc2015

ESP

Mayolas Pep 1.4 – IRF councillor

Pascual Roberto 1.2a – MV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MO6@wrc2014, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Urquizu Jorge 1.2a – MV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MO6@wrc2014

EST

Abram Alar 1.2b – MV2@erc2014

Aibast Erik 1.2a – MO5@wrc2015

Alnek Airi 1.2a – WV6@wrc2015, 1.2b – WV2@erc2014

Ansko Ilmar 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2014

Anton Arvi 1.2b – MO2@erc2015

Eensaar Rain 1.1 – MO1@wrc2014, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2012, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2013, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MO2@wrc2015, 1.2b – MO2@erc2014

Eensaar Silver 1.1 – MO1@wrc2014, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2012, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2013, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MO2@wrc2015, 1.2b – MO2@erc2014

Ehala Kersti 1.2a – WV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – WO6@wrc2015

Eomois Peep 1.2b – MSV3@erc2014

Hallikma Heiti 1.1 – XO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – XV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2014

Hiie Armo 1.2a – MV3@wrc2015, 1.2b – MV2@erc2014, 1.2b – MV2@erc2015, 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2014

Hirv Eleri 1.2a – WO3@wrc2015

Johanson Reet 1.2b – WSV2@erc2014

Kaasik Tiiu 1.2b – XUV1@erc2014

Kink Jana 1.2b – WV3@erc2014

Kivikas Arvo 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2015

Klementsov Margus 1.2b – MV1@erc2014

Korrol Mati 1.2b – MV1@erc2014

Kraas Andreas 1.2a – MO5@wrc2015

Kuiv Sulev 1.2b – MSV3@erc2014

Lahtmäe Lauri 1.2a – MV3@wrc2015, 1.2b – MV2@erc2015

Lambot Karli 1.2a – XO2@wrc2014

Lehtla Reigo 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2014

Leppik Lauri 1.4 – IRF councillor

Leppik Lea 1.2a – WV6@wrc2015, 1.2b – WV2@erc2014

Lille Liis 1.2b – XUV2@erc2014

Loorits Neeme 1.2a – XO6@wrc2014, 1.2a – XO3@wrc2015, 1.2b – XO2@erc2014

Mirme Sander 1.2b – MO1@erc2015, 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2014

Nurm Tonu 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2015, 1.2b – XUV2@erc2014

Olesk Raul 1.2b – MSV2@erc2015

Pallo Rait 1.2a – MO3@wrc2015, 1.2b – MO1@erc2014

Pihl Peeter 1.2a – XO5@wrc2015

Pritsik Aleksander 1.2b – XV3@erc2014, 1.2b – XV2@erc2015

Pukkonen Eduard 1.4 – IRF councillor

Reet Johanson 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2015

Roose Riivo 1.2b – MO1@erc2015

Saetalu Daisi 1.2a – XO5@wrc2015

Saima Värton 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2015

Saue Anu 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2015

Saue Toivo 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2015, 1.2b – XUV1@erc2014

Sild Heidi 1.2b – XV3@erc2014, 1.2b – XV2@erc2015

Soots Viivi-Anne 1.1 – XO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – XV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2014

Sulg Ene 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2015, 1.2b – WSV1@erc2014

Sulg Mariann 1.2a – XO2@wrc2014, 1.2a – WO3@wrc2015

Tammemäe Joosep 1.2b – MO2@erc2015

Tammemäe Timmo 1.1 – MO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MO3@wrc2015, 1.2b – MO1@erc2014, 1.2b – MO2@erc2015

Tammemäe Urmas 1.2b – MSV2@erc2015

Tasa Johannes 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2014

Tobreluts Marje 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2015, 1.2b – WSV1@erc2014

Vanjuk Merike 1.2a – XO6@wrc2014

Värton Saima 1.2b – WSV2@erc2014

Vettik Pilvi-Heli 1.2a – WV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – WO6@wrc2015, 1.2b – WV3@erc2014

Zupping Sirli 1.2a – XO3@wrc2015, 1.2b – XO2@erc2014

FIN

Enroos Merja 1.2a – WV3@wrc2015

Forsblom Lars 1.2b – MUV1@erc2014

Heiskanen Nina 1.2a – XV6@wrc2015

Heiskanen Reetta 1.2a – WV5@wrc2015

Heittola Satu 1.3 – WO2@frc2014

Heittola Suvi 1.3 – WO2@frc2014

Hovi Miia 1.4 – IRF councillor

Humppi Manu 1.3 – MO1@frc2015

Huuskonen Taija 1.2a – WV2@wrc2015

Jaakkola Terhi 1.2a – WV3@wrc2015

Jäppinen Eero 1.2a – MO2@wrc2014

Juujärvi Timo 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2015

Karppinen Juha 1.3 – MO2@frc2015

Korkeakangas Antti 1.3 – MO2@frc2014

Lakkinen Keijo 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2015

Lassila Ilkka 1.3 – XO2@frc2014, 1.3 – XO1@frc2015

Lehtimäki Harri 1.3 – MO2@frc2014

Liponkoski Teija 1.3 – WO2@frc2015

Mäkelä Harri 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2015

Mäkelä Tomi 1.2a – XV6@wrc2015

Mäkinen Seppo 1.1 – XO1@wrc2010, 1.2a – MV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – MO4@wrc2015, 1.2b – MV1@erc2015

Männistö Tanja 1.3 – WO1@frc2015

Matti Ruuska 1.3 – XO2@frc2015

Mikkola Jarno 1.2a – MV6@wrc2015, 1.3 – MO1@frc2014

Moisio Malin 1.3 – WO2@frc2015

Muukkonen Petteri 1.1 – MO1@wrc2015, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2015

Nikkola Hannu 1.3 – MO2@frc2014

Nissinen Niko 1.2a – MY1@wrc2015

Oja Hannu 1.2a – MV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – MO4@wrc2015, 1.2b – MV1@erc2015

Ojala Leena 1.3 – WO2@frc2014

Pääkkölä Kauko 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2015

Perälä Anne 1.3 – WO1@frc2015

Piesala Johanna 1.3 – WO2@frc2015

Pinola Jukka 1.2a – MO2@wrc2014

Pitkäkoski Jari 1.3 – MO1@frc2015

Pukema Hannu-Pekka 1.1 – MO1@wrc2015, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2015

Reiman Hannu 1.2b – MUV1@erc2014

Roininen Anu 1.2a – XV3@wrc2015, 1.2a – XO6@wrc2015

Roininen Reijo 1.2a – XV3@wrc2015, 1.2a – XO6@wrc2015

Ruuska Vesa 1.2a – MV6@wrc2015

Siltanen Riitta 1.2a – WV2@wrc2015

Skinnari Juha 1.2b – MV3@erc2014

Snellman Janne 1.3 – XO1@frc2014

Toimela Niko 1.3 – MO1@frc2014

Toppila Anni 1.3 – XO2@frc2014, 1.3 – XO1@frc2015

Törmikoski Tarja 1.2a – WV5@wrc2015

Ulla Silventoinen 1.3 – XO2@frc2015

Vanhanen Konsta 1.2a – MY1@wrc2015

Vänni Mika 1.3 – MO2@frc2015

Vapaaoksa Jenni 1.3 – XO1@frc2014

Vuorenpää Asmo 1.2b – MV3@erc2014

GER

Rößler Marko 1.4 – IRF councillor

ISR

Levitsky Pavel 1.4 – IRF councillor

LAT

Abola Alida 1.1 – WO1@wrc2008, 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – XV5@wrc2014, 1.2b – XSV1@erc2014, 1.2b – XSV1@erc2015

Actins Aigars 1.2a – XV4@wrc2015, 1.2b – XV2@erc2014, 1.2b – XV3@erc2015

Alksne Dina 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2014

Blumberga Zane 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2015

Bolsteina Mara 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – WSV4@wrc2015, 1.2b – WUV1@erc2014, 1.2b – WSV3@erc2014

Brazune Alda 1.2a – WO4@wrc2015, 1.2b – WO3@erc2014, 1.2b – WO1@erc2015, 1.3 – WO1@frc2014

Busa Velga 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2015, 1.2b – XSV3@erc2014, 1.2b – XSV2@erc2015

Caklis Imants 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – XV5@wrc2014, 1.2b – XSV1@erc2014, 1.2b – XSV1@erc2015

Grīviņš Pēteris 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2015

Grunde Ligita 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2014, 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2015, 1.2b – XSV2@erc2014, 1.2b – XSV3@erc2015

Jakovela Aiva 1.2a – WO4@wrc2015, 1.2b – WO3@erc2014, 1.2b – WO1@erc2015, 1.3 – WO1@frc2014

Jasāns Alberts 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2015

Jurane Gundega 1.2a – WSV6@wrc2015

Kaminskis Valters 1.2a – XV3@wrc2014, 1.2a – XO4@wrc2014, 1.2b – XV1@erc2014, 1.2b – XO3@erc2014, 1.2b – XV1@erc2015, 1.2b – XO1@erc2015, 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2014, 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2015

Krūmiņš Jānis 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2015

Kukk Volli 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2014, 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2015

Kukka Ruta 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2014, 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2015

Lapina Ilze 1.2a – XV4@wrc2015, 1.2b – XV2@erc2014, 1.2b – XV3@erc2015, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Laveikis Rolands 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2014, 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2015, 1.2b – XSV2@erc2014, 1.2b – XSV3@erc2015

Lebedoka Gunta 1.2a – WSV6@wrc2015, 1.2b – WSV2@erc2015, 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2015

Ledins Peteris 1.2a – MO5@wrc2014

Liepina Anita 1.1 – XO1@wrc2002, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2006, 1.2a – XV3@wrc2014, 1.2a – XO4@wrc2014, 1.2b – XV1@erc2014, 1.2b – XO3@erc2014, 1.2b – XV1@erc2015, 1.2b – XO1@erc2015, 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2014

Magone Kristaps 1.2b – XY1@erc2015, 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2015

Mankus Guntars 1.1 – XO1@wrc2002, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2006, 1.2a – XV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – XO2@wrc2015, 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2014, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Osis Kaspars 1.3 – XO2@crc2014

Ozola Baiba 1.1 – WO1@wrc2008

Pekuss Uldis 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2015, 1.2b – XSV3@erc2014, 1.2b – XSV2@erc2015

Pilābere Agrita 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2014

Platacis Mārtiņš 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2015

Pukite Irita 1.2a – XV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – XO2@wrc2015, 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2014

Segliņa Indra 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2015

Segliņa Silvija 1.2b – WSV2@erc2015

Sinke Arija 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2014

Sinke Juris 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2014

Stračinska Evija 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2014

Upmace Ieva 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2015

Vītola Alma 1.2b – XY1@erc2015, 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2015

Zāģere Iveta 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2014, 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2015

Zjatkova Velta 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2015, 1.2a – WSV4@wrc2015, 1.2b – WUV1@erc2014, 1.2b – WSV3@erc2014

LTU

Trimakas Gediminas 1.4 – IRF councillor

NZL

Armstrong Dave 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2014

Bolt Katie 1.2a – WO2@wrc2014, 1.3 – WO1@nzrc2014

Cambridge Tane 1.3 – MO2@nzrc2014

Collins Nick 1.4 – IRF councillor

de Lacey Emma 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2014, 1.4 – IRF councillor

de Lacey Guy 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2014

English Richard 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2014

Eustace Katharine 1.3 – WO2@nzrc2014

Fairmaid Sarah 1.3 – WO2@nzrc2014

Farrant Tim 1.2a – XO5@wrc2014, 1.3 – MO1@nzrc2014

Forne Chris 1.3 – MO1@nzrc2014

Forne Emily 1.3 – WO1@nzrc2014

Hamilton Greig 1.2d – XO1@arc2014, 1.2d – XO1@arc2015, 1.3 – XO1@nzrc2014

Jarvis Robert 1.2a – MV5@wrc2014, 1.2d – MV1@arc2014, 1.2d – MO1@arc2014

Kennedy Anne 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2014, 1.2d – XUV1@arc2014, 1.2d – XSV2@arc2014, 1.2d – XUV1@arc2015

Kennedy Bill 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2014, 1.2d – XUV1@arc2014, 1.2d – XSV2@arc2014, 1.2d – XUV1@arc2015

Mead Geoff 1.3 – XO2@nzrc2014

Mead Lisa 1.3 – XO2@nzrc2014

Metherell Alister 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2014

Mueller Kathrin 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV3@wrc2014, 1.2a – WO5@wrc2014

Munro Mitch 1.3 – MO2@nzrc2014

Prince Lara 1.2a – WO2@wrc2014

Prince Vivienne 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – XV4@wrc2014, 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2015, 1.2d – XSV1@arc2014, 1.2d – XV2@arc2014

Rogers Val 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV3@wrc2014, 1.2a – WO5@wrc2014

Slater David 1.3 – MO2@nzrc2014

Squires Peter 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2014, 1.2d – XUV1@arc2014, 1.2d – XSV2@arc2014, 1.2d – XUV1@arc2015

Whitla Georgia 1.2a – XO5@wrc2014, 1.2d – XO1@arc2014, 1.2d – XO1@arc2015, 1.3 – XO1@nzrc2014

Wood Michael 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2014

Wood Phil 1.2a – MV5@wrc2014, 1.2d – MV1@arc2014, 1.2d – MO1@arc2014

POL

Giełzak Sabina 1.2b – XO3@erc2015

Krasuski Marcin 1.2b – XO3@erc2015

Momot Aleksandra 1.2b – XY1@erc2014

Zabrocki Szymon 1.2b – XY1@erc2014

RSA

Bratt Ian 1.4 – IRF councillor

De Speville Lisa 1.4 – IRF councillor

RUS

Abramova Natalya 1.1 – WO1@wrc2015, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2015

Aleshina Maria 1.3 – XO1@rrc2015

Bazanov Aleksei 1.2b – MUV2@erc2014

Botalov Andrei 1.2a – XY3@wrc2015, 1.2b – XY2@erc2014

Burlinova Anna 1.2b – WO1@erc2014

Cherkesov Sergey 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2015

Chernyshov Igor 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2015

Davidova Yuliia 1.2b – WV3@erc2015

Dombrovskiy Evgeniy 1.4 – IRF councillor

Ermakova Nadezda 1.2b – XO1@erc2014, 1.3 – WO1@rrc2014

Fedosov Filipp 1.3 – XO1@rrc2015

Galitarova Anastasiia 1.2a – WO2@wrc2015

Galkina Marina 1.1 – WO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV4@wrc2015, 1.2b – WV1@erc2014, 1.2b – WO2@erc2014, 1.2b – WV1@erc2015, 1.2b – WO2@erc2015, 1.3 – WO2@rrc2014, 1.3 – WO1@rrc2015

Ivanov Konstantin 1.2b – XO2@erc2015

Kalinin Oleg 1.2a – MO3@wrc2014, 1.2a – MV2@wrc2015, 1.2b – MO3@erc2014, 1.2b – MV3@erc2015, 1.3 – MO1@rrc2014

Komin Igor 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2015, 1.2b – MSV1@erc2015

Konstantin Ivanov 1.1 – XO1@wrc2015, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2015

Kopelevich Aleksander 1.2b – MSV2@erc2014

Kopelevich Aleksandr 1.2b – MSV1@erc2015

Korobko Anna 1.3 – XO1@rrc2014

Korolev Alexey 1.3 – MO2@rrc2014, 1.3 – MO2@rrc2015

Kubarskiy Anatoliy 1.2a – MUV6@wrc2015

Lisenenkov Aleksandr 1.2b – MUV2@erc2014

Loshkareva Evgeniia 1.2a – XY3@wrc2015, 1.2b – XY2@erc2014

Lukin Mikhail 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2015

Mikheeva Nina 1.1 – WO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV4@wrc2015, 1.2b – WV1@erc2014, 1.2b – WO2@erc2014, 1.2b – WV1@erc2015, 1.2b – WO2@erc2015, 1.3 – WO2@rrc2014, 1.3 – WO1@rrc2015

Miroshkin Nikolay 1.3 – XO1@rrc2014, 1.3 – MO1@rrc2015

Miroshkin Sergey 1.3 – XO1@rrc2014

Orlov Alexander 1.2a – MUV6@wrc2015

Rostovtsev Artem 1.2b – XO1@erc2014

Safonov Alexander 1.2a – XV5@wrc2015, 1.3 – XO2@rrc2015

Safonova Irina 1.2a – XV5@wrc2015, 1.3 – XO2@rrc2015

Safronova Irina 1.1 – WO1@wrc2012, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2008, 1.2a – WO2@wrc2015

Savchenko Viacheslav 1.2a – MV5@wrc2015

Sekhina Tatiana 1.2b – WV3@erc2015

Shavlakova Anna 1.1 – WO1@wrc2015, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2012, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2013, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2015, 1.3 – WO1@rrc2014

Shemyatikhin Dmitriy 1.3 – XO1@rrc2014, 1.3 – MO1@rrc2015

Sheshukov Alexandr 1.3 – XO2@rrc2014

Shvedov Andrey 1.1 – XO1@wrc2012, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2013, 1.2a – MO3@wrc2014, 1.2a – MV2@wrc2015, 1.2b – MO3@erc2014, 1.3 – MO1@rrc2014

Slepova Maria 1.3 – WO2@rrc2015

Solovyev Konstantin 1.3 – MO2@rrc2015

Tonis Alexander 1.2a – MV5@wrc2015, 1.3 – MO2@rrc2014

Vekshin Yuriy 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2015

Vinnikova Irina 1.3 – WO2@rrc2015

Yashchenko Sergey 1.2b – MV3@erc2015, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Zarina Viktoria 1.3 – XO2@rrc2014

Zhegusov Oleg 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2015, 1.2b – MSV2@erc2014, 1.2b – MSV1@erc2015

Zimina Natalia 1.1 – XO1@wrc2015, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2015, 1.2b – WO1@erc2014, 1.2b – XO2@erc2015

SUI

Sicurelli Ernesto 1.2a – MUV5@wrc2015

Wolf Dieter 1.2a – MUV5@wrc2015

SWE

Nilsson Bengt 1.4 – IRF councillor

UKR

Basiuk Anastasia 1.2b – XY3@erc2015

Basyuk Anastasia 1.2a – XY1@wrc2015, 1.2b – WY1@erc2014, 1.3 – WO2@ukrc2013

Bevzo Valentina 1.3 – XO1@ukrc2013, 1.3 – WO1@ukrc2014

Bezditniy Volodymyr 1.2a – XY1@wrc2015

Bodnaruk Vasil 1.3 – XO1@ukrc2014

Dmitryuk Oleksandr 1.3 – MO2@ukrc2013, 1.3 – MO1@ukrc2014

Docenko Olena 1.2b – WO3@erc2015, 1.3 – WO1@ukrc2013

Dzema Kateryna 1.2a – WO5@wrc2015, 1.2a – WY1@wrc2015, 1.2b – WY1@erc2014, 1.2b – WY2@erc2015

Hudz Andria 1.2a – MY2@wrc2015

Kelia Andriy 1.2a – MY3@wrc2015, 1.2b – MY2@erc2014

Kelia Viacheslav 1.2b – MY2@erc2014

Kobets Mykola 1.2a – XY2@wrc2015, 1.2b – XY2@erc2015

Kobets Sveta 1.2a – WY2@wrc2015

Kobets Yulia 1.2a – XY1@wrc2014, 1.2b – WY2@erc2014, 1.2b – XY2@erc2015

Kobets Yuliya 1.2a – XY2@wrc2015

Koshoviy Yaroslav 1.2b – MY1@erc2014

Kostina Olena 1.3 – WO1@ukrc2013

Kravchuk Yulia 1.2b – WY3@erc2015

Kushnir Igor 1.2a – XY1@wrc2014

Letychevskyi Oleksandr 1.4 – IRF councillor

Lipka Volodimir 1.2b – MSV1@erc2014, 1.3 – XO1@ukrc2013

Lupuljak Volodimir 1.3 – XO2@ukrc2014

Martinov Dmitro 1.3 – MO2@ukrc2014

Melenko Olga 1.3 – WO2@ukrc2014

Mospan Serhiy 1.2a – MY2@wrc2015, 1.2b – MY2@erc2015

Nagornyuk Sergey 1.2a – XY1@wrc2015, 1.2b – XY3@erc2015

Nikitina Olga 1.3 – WO1@ukrc2014

Pikulin Viatcheslav 1.2b – MY2@erc2015

Polianytsia Olha 1.2a – WY2@wrc2015

Pugovkin Anton 1.3 – XO2@ukrc2013

Pustova Nataliia 1.2b – WO3@erc2015

Ratushna Katerina 1.3 – XO2@ukrc2013

Romanov Georgiy 1.2b – MY1@erc2014

Sandul Dmitro 1.3 – XO2@ukrc2014

Shelepyuk Natalia 1.3 – XO2@ukrc2014

Sheshukov Oleksandr 1.3 – MO2@ukrc2013, 1.3 – MO1@ukrc2014

Shimchuk Ruslan 1.3 – MO1@ukrc2013

Shimchuk Vyacheslav 1.3 – MO1@ukrc2013

Shtempler Efim 1.4 – IRF councillor

Shulga Valerii 1.2b – MSV1@erc2014

Shuper Maria 1.3 – XO1@ukrc2014

Sirinyuk Serhiy 1.2a – MV5@wrc2015, 1.3 – MO2@ukrc2014

Sokolovska Maria 1.3 – WO2@ukrc2013

Thatchuk Victoria 1.2b – WY3@erc2015

Tkatchuk Viktoria 1.2b – WY2@erc2014

Viacheslav Kelia 1.2a – MY3@wrc2015

Volodymyr Bezditniy 1.2b – XY2@erc2015

Yaroshenko Serhiy 1.3 – MO2@ukrc2014

Yemelyanova Lyudmila 1.3 – WO2@ukrc2014

Zakharova Polina 1.2a – WO5@wrc2015, 1.2a – WY1@wrc2015, 1.2b – WY1@erc2014, 1.2b – WY2@erc2015

USA

Bakken Justin 1.3 – MO1@usrc2013

Balter Greg 1.2a – MV6@wrc2014, 1.3 – MO2@usrc2013

Beard John 1.2a – XV6@wrc2014

Beard Marcy 1.2a – XV6@wrc2014

Bone Eric 1.2a – MV3@wrc2014

Brautigam Joe 1.3 – XO1@usrc2013

Bridgeman Stina 1.3 – WO1@usrc2013

Crawford Sharon 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV4@wrc2014, 1.2a – WO6@wrc2014, 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2015, 1.2a – WSV5@wrc2015

Cusworth Heidi 1.4 – IRF councillor

Engovatov Daniel 1.3 – MO1@usrc2014

Good Keg 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV5@wrc2014

Graube Peter 1.3 – MO1@usrc2014

Gusiatnikov Vladimir 1.2a – MV3@wrc2014

Hedberg Whitney 1.3 – WO2@usrc2013

Housman Molly 1.3 – XO1@usrc2013

Hubsch Ben 1.2a – MY1@wrc2014

Hubsch Will 1.2a – MY1@wrc2014

Killian Grant 1.3 – XO2@usrc2013

Kratka Martin 1.2a – MY1@wrc2014

Laird Bud 1.4 – IRF councillor

Lamb David 1.3 – XO1@usrc2013

Masalkov Vadim 1.2a – MV6@wrc2014, 1.3 – MO2@usrc2013

Mayer Brian 1.3 – MO1@usrc2013

McNerney Lisa 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV5@wrc2014

Nordquist Russell 1.3 – XO2@usrc2013

Nordquist Val 1.3 – XO2@usrc2013

Perkiss Abigail 1.3 – WO2@usrc2013

Peterson Andrew 1.2a – MO4@wrc2014

Poe Brad 1.3 – XO1@usrc2014

Poe Yvonne P. 1.3 – XO1@usrc2014

Smith Eric 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – XUV3@wrc2015, 1.3 – XO2@usrc2014

Smith Mary 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2014, 1.2a – XUV3@wrc2015, 1.3 – XO2@usrc2014

Wilkinson Dennis 1.2a – MO4@wrc2014

Preferred pre-qualified entrants for WRC 2016

AUS

Anderson Graham 2.2 – MSV10@wrc2015, 2.4b – MUV3@arc2015

Aylott Nigel 2.1 – MO@wrc1998*

Bailey Helen 2.1 – XO@wrc1998*

Barnes Tamsin 2.4b – WO3@arc2014

Baxter Greg 2.4b – MY3@arc2014

Brown Chris 2.4b – WV3@arc2015

Burridge Alexandra 2.4b – WY3@arc2014

Casanova Jenny 2.1 – WO@wrc1996, 2.4b – WO3@arc2015

Clarke Sue 2.4b – WV3@arc2014

Collins Sara 2.4b – XY3@arc2014

Cullen Elise 2.4b – WY3@arc2014

Danis Nihal 2.4b – WV3@arc2014

Dearnley Martin 2.4b – MSV3@arc2014

Dent Tim 2.2 – MSV10@wrc2015, 2.4b – MUV3@arc2015

Douglass Jean 2.4b – XSV3@arc2014

Ellis David 2.1 – XO@wrc1996*

Field Graham 2.4b – MSV3@arc2014

Forsyth Anne 2.4b – WSV3@arc2014

Fowler Gill 2.4b – XO3@arc2014

Franzke Ian 2.4b – MO3@arc2014

Gare Barb 2.1 – XO@wrc1992*

Glasson Daniel 2.4b – MY3@arc2014

Gray Rodney 2.2 – MO10@wrc2014, 2.2 – MSV8@wrc2015

Haarsma Kay 2.1 – WO@wrc2002*

Haigh Andrew 2.4b – XO3@arc2015

Haigh Nicole 2.4b – XO3@arc2015

Hawthorne Neil 2.4b – MSV3@arc2014

Honey Martina 2.4b – XSV3@arc2015

Honey Stephen 2.4b – XSV3@arc2015

Hotchkis Mike 2.2 – MV10@wrc2014

Johnson Hannah 2.4b – XY3@arc2015

Kurov Sergey 2.4b – MO3@arc2014

Lawford Geoff 2.2 – MO10@wrc2014, 2.2 – MSV8@wrc2015

Logie Heather 2.1 – WO@wrc2006*

Lunardi Daniel 2.4b – XY3@arc2014

Mackay Joel 2.4b – XO3@arc2014

Matthews Richard 2.1 – XO@wrc1998*

McAuley Alexa 2.1 – WO@wrc2010*

Meyer Steffen 2.4b – XY3@arc2014

Miethke Pat 2.4b – WSV3@arc2015

Morkel Andre 2.2 – MO7@wrc2014, 2.4b – MV3@arc2014

Morris Derek 2.4b – MV3@arc2015

Nitschke John 2.1 – XO@wrc1996*

O'Keefe Christine 2.1 – WO@wrc1996*

Ottmann Hannah 2.4b – XY3@arc2014

Patkin Drusilla 2.1 – WO@wrc1992*

Pedley Karen 2.4b – WV3@arc2015

Poulis Parissa 2.4b – WSV3@arc2015

Proctor Shirley 2.4b – WSV3@arc2014

Read Wendy 2.4b – WO3@arc2014

Robinson Richard 2.2 – XO8@wrc2014

Rowlands David 2.1 – MO@wrc1996, 2.1 – MO@wrc2000, 2.1 – MO@wrc2002

Russell James 2.1 – MO@wrc1992*, 2.1 – MO@wrc1996*

Sedunary Vic 2.4b – MSV3@arc2015

Simpson Ron 2.4b – XSV3@arc2014

Soden Zara 2.4b – WO3@arc2015

Taib Ronnie 2.4b – MO3@arc2015

Taylor Rob 2.2 – MSV10@wrc2015, 2.4b – MUV3@arc2015

Trease Merv 2.4b – MSV3@arc2015

Tyson Alexandra 2.1 – WO@wrc1992

Vallette Brad 2.4b – XY3@arc2015

van Geldermalsen Ted 2.4b – MV3@arc2015

Walker Vanessa 2.1 – XO@wrc1996*

Walters Michael 2.1 – MO@wrc1992*

Williams David 2.4b – MO3@arc2015

Williams Paul 2.2 – MO7@wrc2014, 2.4b – MV3@arc2014

Woolford Tony 2.1 – XO@wrc1992*

CAN

Hagen Catherine 2.1 – WO@wrc1998*

James Pam 2.1 – WO@wrc1998*

CZE

Balcar Ales 2.2 – XO7@wrc2015, 2.3 – XO5@erc2015

Balcarova Jana 2.2 – XO7@wrc2015, 2.3 – XO5@erc2015

Hájková Věra 2.3 – WV4@erc2015

Hora Vladimír 2.3 – XSV5@erc2015

Horová Magda 2.3 – XSV5@erc2015

Setínková Zuzana 2.3 – WV4@erc2015

Šiková Barbora 2.3 – WO4@erc2015

Šiková Karolína 2.3 – WO4@erc2015

ESP

Carolina Llop 2.2 – XO9@wrc2015

Folguera Jaume 2.2 – MO9@wrc2015

Herrero Albert 2.2 – MO9@wrc2015

Maturana Encarna 2.1 – WO@wrc2000*

Pablo Alonso 2.2 – XO9@wrc2015

Pascual Roberto 2.2 – MV9@wrc2015

Urquizu Jorge 2.2 – MV9@wrc2015

EST

Abram Alar 2.3 – MO5@erc2014

Alnek Airi 2.3 – WO5@erc2014

Eomois Peep 2.3 – MSV5@erc2015

Hiie Armo 2.2 – MO10@wrc2015, 2.3 – MO5@erc2014

Himma Evelyn 2.3 – WV4@erc2014

Jaanus Reha 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2015

Kaasik Tiiu 2.3 – XSV4@erc2014

Kannel Tanel 2.3 – MV5@erc2014

Kivikas Arvo 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2015, 2.3 – MSV4@erc2014

Klementsov Margus 2.3 – MO4@erc2014

Korrol Mati 2.3 – MO4@erc2014

Kuiv Sulev 2.3 – MSV5@erc2015

Lahtmäe Lauri 2.2 – MO10@wrc2015

Lambot Karli 2.3 – MV5@erc2014

Leppik Lea 2.3 – WO5@erc2014

Limberg Kadri 2.3 – WO4@erc2014

Maido Kaljur 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2015

Mati Preitof 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2015

Mets Merike 2.3 – WV4@erc2014

Nurm Tonu 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2015

Preitof Mati 2.3 – XV4@erc2014

Pukkonen Eduard 2.2 – XV7@wrc2015, 2.3 – XV4@erc2014

Rant Elina 2.3 – WO4@erc2014

Saue Anu 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2015

Saue Toivo 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2015, 2.3 – XSV4@erc2014

Tasa Johannes 2.3 – MSV4@erc2014

Viirmann Marje 2.2 – XV7@wrc2015, 2.3 – XV4@erc2014

FIN

Enroos Merja 2.2 – WO9@wrc2015

Haapomaa Eki 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2015

Haapomaa Helena 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2015

Hannuksela Eija 2.2 – WV9@wrc2015

Höynälä Jouko 2.2 – MV10@wrc2015

Huuskonen Taija 2.2 – WO8@wrc2015

Isoniemi Tiina 2.2 – WO7@wrc2015

Jaakkola Terhi 2.2 – WO9@wrc2015

Kakko Iiro 2.1 – MO@wrc1998*

Luoma Päivi 2.2 – WO7@wrc2015

Mäkinen Krista 2.2 – WV9@wrc2015

Mäkinen Seppo 2.3 – MO4@erc2015

Niinimäki Hanna 2.2 – WV7@wrc2015

Niskanen Veli-Matti 2.2 – MV10@wrc2015

Nurminen Jouni 2.2 – MV7@wrc2015

Oja Hannu 2.3 – MO4@erc2015

Prittinen Juha 2.2 – MV7@wrc2015

Rauhala Sirpa 2.2 – WV7@wrc2015

Siltanen Riitta 2.2 – WO8@wrc2015

Silventoinen Ulla 2.1 – XO@wrc2010

FRA

Colon Eric 2.2 – MV9@wrc2015

GBR

Sutcliffe Jonathan 2.2 – MV10@wrc2014

JPN

Murakoshi Shin 2.2 – XV7@wrc2014

Tajima Rika 2.2 – XV7@wrc2014

LAT

Abola Alida 2.2 – XO9@wrc2014

Actins Aigars 2.2 – XO10@wrc2015, 2.3 – XO5@erc2014

Biezais Jānis 2.3 – MSV4@erc2015

Busa Velga 2.2 – XV8@wrc2015

Caklis Imants 2.2 – XO9@wrc2014

Gailis Ainars 2.3 – MSV4@erc2014

Grivins Peteris 2.2 – XO8@wrc2015

Grunde Ligita 2.2 – XV10@wrc2014

Ivans Peteris 2.2 – MV9@wrc2014

Kukk Volli 2.2 – XV9@wrc2014, 2.3 – XSV5@erc2014

Kukka Ruta 2.2 – XV9@wrc2014, 2.3 – XSV5@erc2014

Lapina Ilze 2.2 – XO10@wrc2015, 2.3 – XO5@erc2014

Lapins Raimonds 2.1 – XO@wrc2002*, 2.1 – XO@wrc2006*

Laveikis Rolands 2.2 – XV10@wrc2014

Lisovskis Normunds 2.2 – MV9@wrc2014

Lukačovs Helmuts 2.3 – MSV4@erc2015

Magone Kristaps 2.3 – XO4@erc2015

Nāgelis Janis 2.2 – XV9@wrc2015, 2.3 – XV4@erc2015

Ozola Baiba 2.2 – XV9@wrc2015, 2.3 – XV4@erc2015

Pekuss Uldis 2.2 – XV8@wrc2015

Šinke Ārija 2.3 – XSV4@erc2015

Šinke Juris 2.3 – XSV4@erc2015

Upmace Ieva 2.2 – XO8@wrc2015

Vītola Alma 2.3 – XO4@erc2015

NZL

Adams Jenni 2.1 – XO@wrc2000*

Bachvarova Toni 2.4b – XV3@arc2015

Barbour Greg 2.1 – MO@wrc2000*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2002*

de Lacey Emma 2.2 – XV8@wrc2014

de Lacey Guy 2.2 – XV8@wrc2014

de Monchy Dennis 2.1 – MO@wrc2006*

Forne Chris 2.1 – MO@wrc2006, 2.1 – MO@wrc2010

Hagener Marcel 2.1 – MO@wrc2010*

Hart Rob 2.1 – XO@wrc2000*

Kennedy Anne 2.4b – XV3@arc2014

Kennedy Bill 2.4b – XV3@arc2014

Prince Vivienne 2.2 – XO8@wrc2014

Smith Andrew 2.4b – XV3@arc2015

Smith Rachel 2.1 – WO@wrc2000*

Squires Peter 2.4b – XV3@arc2014

POL

Buchajewicz Andrzej 2.3 – MV4@erc2014, 2.3 – MV5@erc2015

Gracjasz Jan 2.3 – MSV5@erc2014

Jędroszkowiak Michał 2.3 – MO5@erc2015

KĘDZIORA ROBERT 2.3 – MV5@erc2015

Krochmal Andrzej 2.3 – MSV5@erc2014

Literski Radoslaw 2.3 – MV4@erc2014

Więcek Maciej 2.3 – MO5@erc2015

RUS

Abramova Natalia 2.1 – XO@wrc2013*

Agafontsev Yuriy 2.2 – MO7@wrc2015

Alekseeva Ekaterina 2.3 – XO4@erc2014

Avramenko Anna 2.3 – WV5@erc2014, 2.3 – WV5@erc2015

Buyanina Olga 2.2 – WV10@wrc2015

Chegarovskiy Mikhail 2.2 – MO7@wrc2015

Davidova Yulia 2.2 – WV8@wrc2015

Dombrovskiy Evgeniy 2.1 – MO@wrc2008*

Evgeniy Dombrovskiy 2.2 – MV8@wrc2015

Galitarova Anastasia 2.1 – WO@wrc2012*

Galkina Marina 2.2 – WO10@wrc2015

Kalinin Oleg 2.2 – MO8@wrc2015

Khaljapin Alexander 2.3 – MV4@erc2015

Kiselev Aleksander 2.3 – XO4@erc2014

Konstantinov Sergey 2.2 – MV8@wrc2015

Lukashov Yuriy 2.2 – MV8@wrc2014

Mikheeva Nina 2.2 – WO10@wrc2015

Rostovtseva Nastia 2.1 – WO@wrc2013*

Safonov Alexander 2.3 – XV5@erc2014, 2.3 – XV5@erc2015

Safonova Irina 2.3 – XV5@erc2014, 2.3 – XV5@erc2015

Savchenko Viatcheslav 2.2 – MV8@wrc2014, 2.3 – MV4@erc2015

Sekhina Tatiana 2.2 – WV8@wrc2015

Shapkina Daria 2.2 – WV10@wrc2015

Shestakov Pavel 2.1 – MO@wrc2008*

Shvedov Andrey 2.2 – MO8@wrc2015

Subbotina Svetlana 2.3 – WV5@erc2014, 2.3 – WV5@erc2015

Sysoev Pavel 2.1 – XO@wrc2008*

Zolotykh Andrey 2.2 – XV10@wrc2015

Zolotykh Ekaterina 2.2 – XV10@wrc2015

UKR

Dzema Kateryna 2.3 – WO5@erc2015

Sirinyuk Serhij 2.3 – MV4@erc2015

Zakharova Polina 2.3 – WO5@erc2015

USA

Bakken Justin 2.2 – XO7@wrc2014

Beard John 2.2 – XO10@wrc2014

Beard Marcy 2.2 – XO10@wrc2014

Bone Eric 2.2 – MO8@wrc2014

Campbell Victoria 2.1 – WO@wrc2004*

Chandler Mari 2.2 – XO7@wrc2014

Grimm Eric 2.2 – MV7@wrc2014

Gusiatnikov Vladimir 2.2 – MO8@wrc2014

Hayes Matt 2.2 – MO9@wrc2014

Kloser Mike 2.1 – MO@wrc2004*

Knowles Jennifer 2.1 – WO@wrc2004*

Rinn Aaron 2.2 – MO9@wrc2014

Tobin Michael 2.1 – MO@wrc2004*

* Provided that the person has competed in at least one 24-hour rogaine in the two years immediately preceding the opening of entries

Last updated on Sun, 25 Oct 2015 00:02:18 GMT