WRC Agenda

Preliminary list of pre-qualified entrants for WRC 2019 - report any mistake to: jan.tojnar@rogaining.cz

Automatic pre-qualified entrants for WRC 2019

AUS

Allen Rachel 1.2d – XY1@arc2018

Anderson Graham 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2017

ARTHUR Bruce 1.2a – MV5@wrc2016

BACHVAROVA Antonia 1.2a – XV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO3@wrc2016, 1.2d – XV1@arc2018

Baker Andrew 1.2d – MV1@arc2018

BAKER Don 1.2d – MUV1@arc2017

BAKER Jess 1.2a – WO4@wrc2016, 1.3 – WO1@aurc2017

Baldwin David 1.1 – XO1@wrc2004, 1.2a – XV5@wrc2017, 1.2d – XO1@arc2017, 1.2d – XO1@arc2018, 1.3 – XO1@aurc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

BARLOW Carey 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2016

BARLOW David 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2016

BARNES Tamsin 1.2d – WV1@arc2017, 1.2d – WO1@arc2017, 1.2d – WV1@arc2018, 1.2d – WO1@arc2018, 1.3 – WO2@aurc2017

BATTERSBY Grant 1.2a – MUV5@wrc2016

Bell Isaac 1.2d – MY1@arc2018

Brazier Thomas 1.3 – MO1@aurc2017

BROWN Christine 1.2a – WV6@wrc2016, 1.2d – WSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – WV2@arc2018

BROWN Ian 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2016

BURRILL Alison 1.2a – WY1@wrc2016

BURSILL Jackson 1.2a – MY1@wrc2016, 1.2d – XO1@arc2018

Carroll Gary 1.2d – MSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – MV2@arc2018

Casanova Jenny 1.1 – WO1@wrc1996, 1.2a – WV2@wrc2016

CASANOVA Susanne 1.2a – WV3@wrc2016

Clarke Sue 1.2d – XUV2@arc2018

COLWELL Craig 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2016, 1.2d – XSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – XV2@arc2018

COLWELL Evelyn 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2016, 1.2d – XSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – XV2@arc2018

CORRY Ben 1.2a – MV6@wrc2016

COX Aston 1.2a – MY4@wrc2016

CRANE Grace 1.2a – XO2@wrc2016

CRANE Matthew 1.2a – XO2@wrc2016

CUTHBERT Paul 1.2a – MV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – MO5@wrc2016, 1.3 – MO1@aurc2017

DAVIE Bo 1.2a – XY3@wrc2016

DAVIS Linda 1.2a – WV5@wrc2016

DENT Tim 1.2a – MUV6@wrc2016, 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2017

DOUGLASS Jean 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2016

EGERTON Thorlene 1.2a – WV5@wrc2016, 1.2d – WV1@arc2018, 1.2d – WO1@arc2018, 1.3 – WO2@aurc2017

Ellis David 1.1 – XO1@wrc1996

Fearn Jonathan 1.2d – MY2@arc2018

FEUERHERDT Craig 1.2a – MV5@wrc2016

Fowler Gill 1.1 – WO1@wrc2010, 1.2a – WO4@wrc2016, 1.2d – XO1@arc2017, 1.2d – XO2@arc2018, 1.3 – WO1@aurc2017

Gardner Robin 1.4 – IRF councillor

GIBBONS Jarin 1.2a – XY3@wrc2016

GRAY Rod 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2016

Guard Paul 1.3 – MO2@aurc2017

HAIGH Andrew 1.2a – XV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO5@wrc2016

HAIGH Nicole 1.2a – XV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO5@wrc2016

HARVEY Kelsey 1.2a – WY1@wrc2016

HAWTHORNE Neil 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2016

HERBERT Ian 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2016

HONEY Martina 1.2d – XSV2@arc2017

HONEY Stephen 1.2d – XSV2@arc2017

HOOPMANN Paul 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2016

HOTCHKIS Mike 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2016, 1.2d – MSV2@arc2017

KELEMEN Walter 1.2d – MSV2@arc2017, 1.2d – XUV2@arc2018

KILPATRICK Linda 1.2a – WO6@wrc2016

King Greg 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2017, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2018, 1.2d – MSV2@arc2018

Koopman Bevan 1.2d – MO2@arc2018

Lane Ciaran 1.2d – MY2@arc2018

LAWFORD Geoff 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2016

LEWIS Shane 1.2a – MV6@wrc2016

LINDBECK Mitchell 1.2a – MY3@wrc2016

Lonergan Clare 1.3 – XO2@aurc2017

Mackay Joel 1.2d – XO2@arc2018

MACLEOD Fergus 1.2a – MY4@wrc2016, 1.2d – XY1@arc2017

MACQUEEN Andy 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2016, 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2017, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2018, 1.2d – MSV2@arc2018

Mansfield Alan 1.4 – IRF councillor

McAuley Alexa 1.1 – WO1@wrc2010

MESSENGER Max 1.2a – MY4@wrc2016, 1.2d – XY1@arc2017

MILNES Peter 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2016

MOCK Colin 1.2a – MUV5@wrc2016, 1.2d – XUV1@arc2017

MOCK Colleen 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2016, 1.2d – XUV1@arc2017

MONTGOMERY Nick 1.2a – MY1@wrc2016

MORKEL Andre 1.2a – MV4@wrc2016

MORRIS Derek 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2016

Noble Amelia 1.2d – WO2@arc2018

Noble Tess 1.2d – WO2@arc2018

NORMAN Desmond 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2016

Oliver Lilford 1.2d – MY1@arc2018

PATTERSON-ROBERT Alice 1.2d – XY1@arc2017

PEDLEY Karen 1.2a – WV6@wrc2016, 1.2d – WSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – WV2@arc2018

Phillips Neil 1.4 – IRF councillor

Phillips Rod 1.4 – IRF councillor

PITTMAN Nic 1.2a – XY2@wrc2016

POULIS Parissa 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2016

PRESTON Kathryn 1.1 – XO1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2016

PRESTON Rob 1.1 – XO1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2016

PURICH Plaxy 1.2a – WV3@wrc2016

Quinn Julie 1.1 – WO1@wrc2002, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2004, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2006, 1.2a – XV5@wrc2017, 1.2d – XO1@arc2017, 1.2d – XO1@arc2018, 1.3 – XO1@aurc2017

Rada Martin Ben 1.2d – MY1@arc2018

Ricci Anthony 1.2d – MY1@arc2018

Roberts Dane 1.3 – XO2@aurc2017

Robinson Richard 1.4 – IRF councillor

Rowlands David 1.1 – MO1@wrc1996, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2000, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2002, 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2016, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Russell James 1.1 – MO1@wrc1996, 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2016

Scott Tony 1.3 – MO2@aurc2017

SEDUNARY Vic 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2016, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MUV2@arc2018

SIMPSON Ron 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2016

SMART Ciara 1.2a – XY2@wrc2016

SMITH Andrew 1.2a – XV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO3@wrc2016, 1.2d – XV1@arc2018

SODEN Zara 1.2a – WV2@wrc2016

SPRAGUE Susie 1.2a – WO5@wrc2016, 1.3 – XO2@aurc2017

SPRIGGS Robin 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2016

STOUTE Selina 1.2a – WO5@wrc2016

Sutcliffe Jonathan 1.2d – MV1@arc2018

Symons David 1.2d – MO1@arc2018

TAYLOR Rob 1.2a – MUV6@wrc2016, 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2017

Thompson-young Callum 1.2d – XY1@arc2018

TREASE Merv 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2016, 1.2d – MUV2@arc2018

TUCKER Robert 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2016

Walker Bernard 1.2d – MSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – MV2@arc2018

WALTER Rob 1.2a – MV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – MO5@wrc2016

WHITE Tristan 1.2a – MY3@wrc2016

WILLIAMS Paul 1.2a – MV4@wrc2016, 1.2d – MO1@arc2018

BRA

Vargas José Nilton Silva 1.4 – IRF councillor

CAN

Chubb Bryan 1.2a – MUV5@wrc2017

Falardeau Francis 1.4 – IRF councillor

Rankin Leo 1.2a – MUV5@wrc2017

REHN Nicki 1.2a – WO6@wrc2016

CHI

Malyshkina Anastasia 1.4 – IRF councillor

CZE

Čech Radovan 1.2a – MO6@wrc2017, 1.2b – MO2@erc2017, 1.3 – MO1@crc2017

Důrek Milan 1.3 – XO2@crc2017

Dvořák Petr 1.3 – XO1@crc2017

Fujáček Jan 1.3 – MO2@crc2017

Hajkova Vera 1.2a – WSV4@wrc2017, 1.3 – WO2@crc2018

Hora Vladimir 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@crc2018

Horova Magda 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@crc2018

Klapka Michal 1.3 – XO2@crc2018

Klapková Milada 1.3 – XO2@crc2018

Kotyk Jan 1.2a – MV4@wrc2017, 1.2b – MV3@erc2017

Kožinová Jana 1.3 – WO1@crc2017

Kožinová Zuzana 1.3 – WO1@crc2017

Král Václav 1.3 – MO1@crc2018

Křístková Hana 1.3 – WO1@crc2018

Mechlová Lenka 1.3 – XO1@crc2017

Míl Petr 1.3 – MO2@crc2018

Myslivcová Pavla 1.3 – XO2@crc2017

Polaskova Menard Helena 1.2a – WV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV3@erc2017, 1.3 – WO1@crc2018

Popieluch Michal 1.3 – MO2@crc2018

Seidl Miroslav 1.2a – MV4@wrc2017, 1.2b – MV3@erc2017, 1.3 – MO2@crc2017, 1.3 – MO1@crc2018, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Setinkova Zuzana 1.2a – WSV4@wrc2017, 1.3 – WO2@crc2018

Skripnik Ondrej 1.2a – MO6@wrc2017, 1.2b – MO2@erc2017, 1.3 – MO1@crc2017

Svobodová Jitka 1.3 – WO2@crc2017

Tojnar Jan 1.4 – IRF councillor

Vildmonová Pavla 1.3 – WO2@crc2017

ESP

Herrero Albert 1.2b – MO1@erc2017

Mayolas Pep 1.4 – IRF councillor

Olivar Aurelio Antonio 1.2b – MO1@erc2017

Pascual Roberto 1.2b – MV1@erc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Urquizu Jorge 1.2b – MV1@erc2017

EST

Alnek Airi 1.2a – WV3@wrc2017

Arb Eha 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WSV6@wrc2017

Eomois Peep 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2017

Fjodorov Ain 1.2a – MO5@wrc2017, 1.2b – MO2@erc2018

Hiie Armo 1.2a – XV3@wrc2017, 1.2b – MV2@erc2017, 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2016

Himma Evelyn 1.2a – WV2@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV3@erc2018

Hirv Eleri 1.2a – WO4@wrc2017, 1.2b – WO1@erc2018

Johanson Reet 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2017

Kakko Mairolt 1.2a – MV6@wrc2017, 1.2b – XV2@erc2018

Kaseväli Mari 1.2b – XO1@erc2017

KIVIKAS Arvo 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2017

Klais Siim 1.2a – MO4@wrc2017, 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2016, 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2018

Kuiv Sulev 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2017

Lahtmäe Lauri 1.2b – MV1@erc2018

Leht Elina-Emiilie 1.2a – WY2@wrc2017

Lehtla Reigo 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2016, 1.3 – MO1@frc2018

Lemberg Anneken 1.2b – XV3@erc2017, 1.2b – XO2@erc2018

LEPPIK Lauri 1.2a – XV5@wrc2016, 1.4 – IRF councillor

LEPPIK Lea 1.2a – XV5@wrc2016, 1.2a – WV3@wrc2017

Linnus Sander 1.2b – MO1@erc2018

Loorits Neeme 1.2b – XV3@erc2017

Marrandi Toomas 1.2b – XO1@erc2017, 1.2b – XO2@erc2018

Mets Merike 1.2a – WV2@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV3@erc2018

Mirme Sander 1.2a – MO5@wrc2017, 1.2b – MO2@erc2018

Nurm Tõnu 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2017

Orav Virve 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WSV6@wrc2017

Pajuste Helis 1.2a – WY2@wrc2017

Piirisild Tõnis 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2016

Ploompuu Riika 1.2b – WV2@erc2018

Pritsik Aleksander 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2017, 1.2b – MSV1@erc2018

Pukkonen Eduard 1.4 – IRF councillor

Reha Jaanus 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2017

Rohtsalu Jaak 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2017, 1.2b – MSV1@erc2018

Roosaare Märt 1.2a – MO4@wrc2017, 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2016, 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2018

Saue Anu 1.2a – XUV3@wrc2017

Saue Toivo 1.2a – XUV3@wrc2017

Siegert Inga 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2016

Sild Heidi 1.2b – XV2@erc2018

Sulg Ene 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2017

Taevere Ehtel 1.2b – WV2@erc2018

Tali Tiit 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2017

Tamlak Veikko 1.2a – MV6@wrc2017, 1.2b – XV2@erc2018

Tammemäe Piibe 1.2a – WO4@wrc2017, 1.2b – WO1@erc2018

Tammemäe Timmo 1.2b – MO1@erc2018

TASA Johannes 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2017

Tobreluts Marje 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2017

Ustav Kadri 1.2a – WY3@wrc2017, 1.2b – WY3@erc2018

Väärsi Jaak 1.2b – MV1@erc2018

Värton Saima 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2017

Viikmaa Kristin 1.2a – WY3@wrc2017, 1.2b – WY3@erc2018

Viirmann Marje 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2017

FIN

Arjanne Henri 1.3 – MO2@frc2018

Eklund Mikko 1.2b – MV2@erc2018, 1.3 – MO1@frc2017

Ernamo Jussi 1.3 – MO1@frc2017

Heiskanen Reetta 1.2a – WV4@wrc2017, 1.3 – WO2@frc2017

Hovi Miia 1.2a – XV4@wrc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Isoluoma Jani 1.3 – XO1@frc2017

Issakainen Mika 1.3 – XO2@frc2018

Kiljunen Anne 1.3 – WO1@frc2017

Lamberg Mikael 1.3 – MO1@frc2017

Lång Maija 1.3 – WO2@frc2017

Lassila Ilkka 1.3 – XO2@frc2017

Lehikoinen Emmi 1.3 – WO1@frc2017

Levijoki Sami 1.2a – XV4@wrc2017

Ojala Leena 1.3 – XO1@frc2017

Polso Anne 1.3 – WO1@frc2018

Rannila Tanja 1.3 – WO1@frc2018

Silventoinen Ulla 1.1 – XO1@wrc2010, 1.2a – WV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV3@erc2017

Skinnari Juha 1.2b – MV2@erc2017, 1.2b – MV2@erc2018

Talasterä Anna-Leena 1.3 – XO2@frc2018

Toppila Anni 1.3 – XO2@frc2017

Törmikoski Kai 1.3 – XO1@frc2018

Törmikoski Tarja 1.2a – WV4@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@frc2018

Vapa Marko 1.3 – MO2@frc2017

Vapa Mikko 1.3 – MO2@frc2017

Ylinen Mikko 1.3 – MO2@frc2018

FRA

Colon Eric 1.2b – MV1@erc2017

GBR

MEWS Dennis 1.2a – XUV3@wrc2016

MEWS Pat 1.2a – XUV3@wrc2016

GER

Rößler Marko 1.4 – IRF councillor

ISR

Levitsky Pavel 1.4 – IRF councillor

LAT

Abola Alida 1.1 – WO1@wrc2008

ACTINS Aigars 1.2a – XV3@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO6@wrc2016, 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2016

Alksnis Uldis 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2017

Ansabergs Andris 1.1 – MO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2017

Ansabergs Jānis 1.2a – MO3@wrc2017

Bībers Zigmunds 1.2a – MO2@wrc2017

Biezais Jānis 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2017

Bolšteina Māra 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2017

BUSA Velga 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XV4@wrc2016, 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2017

CAKLE Ilze 1.2a – WV4@wrc2016, 1.2b – WV2@erc2017, 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2016

Drunka Juris 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2017

Druvenieks Aivars 1.2b – MSV3@erc2018

Dzalbs Edijs 1.2a – MY3@wrc2017

Grīviņš Pēteris 1.2a – XO3@wrc2017

GRUNDE Ligita 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2017, 1.2b – XSV2@erc2018

Ivbule Ieva 1.2a – XY3@wrc2017

Jakovela Aiva 1.2a – WO2@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV1@erc2018, 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2016, 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2018

Jaudzems Kristaps 1.2a – MO3@wrc2017

Jurāne Gundega 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – XSV3@erc2018

Kalniņš Kristers 1.2a – MY4@wrc2017

Kaminskis Valters 1.2a – XV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – XO4@wrc2017, 1.2b – XV1@erc2017, 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2018

Kaulakans Ilmars 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2017, 1.2b – MSV3@erc2018

Kremere Ilze 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2018, 1.3 – WO2@frc2018

Krumins Janis 1.1 – MO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2017

KUKK Volli 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2017

KUKKA Ruta 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2017

Lacars Harijs 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2017

LAPINA Ilze 1.2a – XV3@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO6@wrc2016, 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2016, 1.4 – IRF councillor

LAVEIKIS Rolands 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2017, 1.2b – XSV2@erc2018

Lebedoka Gunta 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2017, 1.2b – WSV1@erc2018

Ledins Peteris 1.2c – MO1@narc2016

Leitāne Māra 1.2a – WO2@wrc2017

Liepina Anita 1.1 – XO1@wrc2002, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2006, 1.2a – XV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – XO4@wrc2017, 1.2b – XV1@erc2017, 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2016, 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2018

Lucijanovs Aivars 1.2a – XY3@wrc2017

Mankus Guntars 1.2b – XV2@erc2017, 1.2b – XV1@erc2018, 1.2b – XO3@erc2018, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Masteiko Einārs 1.2a – MV2@wrc2017

Nāgelis Jānis 1.2a – XV6@wrc2017

Ozola Baiba 1.1 – WO1@wrc2008, 1.2a – XV6@wrc2017

Peisenieks Varis 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – XSV3@erc2018

PEKUSS Uldis 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XV4@wrc2016, 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2017

Penkule Silvija 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2017, 1.2b – WSV1@erc2018

Petersons Sandis 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2018

Preciniece Zelma 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2018

Precinieks Fadejs 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2018

Puķīte Irita 1.2b – XV2@erc2017, 1.2b – XV1@erc2018, 1.2b – XO3@erc2018

Reneslācis Valters 1.2a – MY3@wrc2017

Ronimoiss Andris 1.2a – MO2@wrc2017

Rozenbergs Didzis 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2018

Šadauskis Edijs 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2018

Saulīte Dace 1.2a – WSV5@wrc2017

Simsone Ieva 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2018, 1.3 – WO2@frc2018

Sinke Juris 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2017

STRAUME Ildze 1.2a – WV4@wrc2016, 1.2a – XV3@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV2@erc2017, 1.2b – WV1@erc2018, 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2016, 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2018

Tamuzs Viesturs 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2017

Turks Jānis 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – XSV3@erc2018

Upmace Ieva 1.2a – XO3@wrc2017

Viesturs Ziediņš 1.2b – MSV3@erc2018

Viškers Jānis 1.2a – MV2@wrc2017

Vlodare Sarmīte 1.2a – WSV5@wrc2017

Zeibots Arvis 1.2a – MY4@wrc2017

Zjatkova Velta 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2017

LTU

Trimakas Gediminas 1.4 – IRF councillor

NZL

Barbour Greg 1.1 – MO1@wrc2000, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2002

Bixley Matt 1.4 – IRF councillor

BLYLEVEN Jenni 1.2a – XV6@wrc2016

BOLT Katie 1.2a – WO2@wrc2016, 1.3 – WO2@nzrc2016

CAMBRIDGE Tane 1.2a – MO4@wrc2016

CLEARY Peter 1.2d – MV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MO2@arc2017

DE LACEY Emma 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2016, 1.2d – XSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – XV2@arc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

DE LACEY Guy 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2016, 1.2d – XSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – XV2@arc2017

Devine Keri 1.3 – XO1@nzrc2016

DIXON Colin 1.2d – MSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MV2@arc2017

DIXON Ruby 1.2d – WY1@arc2017

DIXON Tessa 1.2d – WY1@arc2017

ELLIOTT Molly 1.2d – WY1@arc2017

FARRANT Tim 1.2a – MO4@wrc2016, 1.3 – MO2@nzrc2016

FORNE Chris 1.1 – MO1@wrc2016, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2006, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2010, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2016, 1.2d – MO1@arc2017, 1.3 – MO1@nzrc2016

FORNE Emily 1.2a – WO2@wrc2016, 1.3 – WO2@nzrc2016

HAMILTON Greig 1.1 – MO1@wrc2016, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2017, 1.2d – MO1@arc2017, 1.2d – MO2@arc2018, 1.3 – MO1@nzrc2016

HARDING Mike 1.2d – MV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MO2@arc2017

HIBBERT Levi 1.2a – MY2@wrc2016

JARVIS Rob 1.2a – MV3@wrc2016, 1.2a – MO6@wrc2016

Kennedy Anne 1.2d – XUV1@arc2018, 1.2d – XSV2@arc2018

MCCULLOCH Samuel 1.2d – MY2@arc2017

MCKINNEL Jonty 1.2d – MY2@arc2017

MCKINNEL Tiaan 1.2d – MY2@arc2017

METHERELL Alister 1.2d – MV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MO2@arc2017

Metherell Selena 1.3 – XO2@nzrc2016

MONTGOMERY Peter 1.2a – XV6@wrc2016

MUELLER Kathrin 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2016, 1.2d – WSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – WV2@arc2017, 1.2d – WO2@arc2017

MUSKER Janet 1.2d – WV1@arc2017, 1.2d – WO1@arc2017

PRINCE Lara 1.1 – WO1@wrc2016, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2016, 1.3 – WO1@nzrc2016

PRINCE Vivienne 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2016

ROGERS Val 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2016, 1.2d – WSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – WV2@arc2017, 1.2d – WO2@arc2017

Smith Rob 1.3 – XO1@nzrc2016

SPENCER Thomas 1.2a – MY2@wrc2016, 1.2d – MY1@arc2017

Squires Pete 1.2d – XUV1@arc2018, 1.2d – XSV2@arc2018

STURROCK Nathan 1.2d – MY1@arc2017

Thompson Ryan 1.3 – MO2@nzrc2016

THROWER Shane 1.2a – MO2@wrc2016

WEST Ange 1.2d – XV1@arc2017, 1.2d – XO2@arc2017

WHITLA Georgia 1.1 – WO1@wrc2016, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2017, 1.3 – WO1@nzrc2016

WOOD Phil 1.2a – MV3@wrc2016, 1.2a – MO6@wrc2016, 1.2d – XV1@arc2017, 1.2d – XO2@arc2017

WOODS Douglas 1.2d – MSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MV2@arc2017

Wordsworth Theo 1.3 – XO2@nzrc2016

POL

Krasuski Marcin 1.2a – MV3@wrc2017

Szaciłowski Piotr 1.2a – MV3@wrc2017

RSA

Bratt Ian 1.4 – IRF councillor

de Speville Lisa 1.4 – IRF councillor

LEASK Janneke 1.2a – XO4@wrc2016

MULDER Nicholas 1.2a – MO2@wrc2016

VAN ZYL Jacobus 1.2a – XO4@wrc2016

RUS

Abramova Natalia 1.1 – XO1@wrc2013, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2015, 1.2a – WO5@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV1@erc2017, 1.2b – WO2@erc2017, 1.3 – XO2@rrc2017

Alekseeva Ekaterina 1.2a – XO6@wrc2017

Andreykin Alexey 1.3 – MO1@rrc2018

Boiko Anna 1.2b – XSV1@erc2018

Burlinova Anna 1.2a – WO3@wrc2017

Cherkesov Sergey 1.2b – XSV1@erc2018

Cvetkova Evgenia 1.3 – WO2@rrc2018

Davidova Iyliia 1.2a – WV6@wrc2017

Davydova Yulia 1.3 – WO2@rrc2018

Dombrovskiy Evgeniy 1.4 – IRF councillor

Emelianov Evgenii 1.2a – MUV6@wrc2017

Galkina Marina 1.1 – WO1@wrc2014, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – WO3@wrc2016, 1.2a – WV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV1@erc2017, 1.2b – WO2@erc2017, 1.3 – WO1@rrc2017

KALININ Oleg 1.2a – MV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – MO3@wrc2016, 1.2a – MV1@wrc2017, 1.3 – MO1@rrc2017

Kiselev Alexander 1.2a – XO6@wrc2017

Komin Igor 1.2b – XSV1@erc2018

Korobko Anna 1.2a – XO2@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@rrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@rrc2018

Lavrinovich Olga 1.2b – WUV1@erc2018

Lisenenkov Aleksandr 1.2a – MUV6@wrc2017

Manzhay Igor 1.3 – XO2@rrc2018

Menshova Ekaterina 1.3 – WO1@rrc2018

Mihailov Vladimir 1.2a – XV2@wrc2017, 1.2a – XO5@wrc2017

Mihailova Valentina 1.2a – XV2@wrc2017, 1.2a – XO5@wrc2017

Mikheeva Nina 1.1 – WO1@wrc2014, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – WO3@wrc2016, 1.2a – WV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2017, 1.3 – WO1@rrc2017

Miroshkin Nikolay 1.3 – XO1@rrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@rrc2018

Miroshkin Sergey 1.2a – XO2@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO2@rrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@rrc2018

Nikoforova Anna 1.3 – WO2@rrc2017

Orlov Alexander 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2017

Panov Dmitriy 1.3 – MO1@rrc2018

Perminov Kirill 1.3 – MO2@rrc2017

Petukhov Oleg 1.3 – MO2@rrc2018

Plyashechko Maria 1.2a – WO3@wrc2017

Safronova Irina 1.1 – WO1@wrc2012, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2008, 1.2a – WO5@wrc2017

Sekhina Tatiana 1.2a – WV6@wrc2017

Semenova Galina 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2017

Sergeytcheva Alena 1.3 – WO2@rrc2017

Shemyatikhin Dmitriy 1.2a – XO2@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@rrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@rrc2018

Shostatskiy Anatoliy 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2017

Shvedov Andrey 1.1 – XO1@wrc2013, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2012, 1.2a – MV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – MO3@wrc2016

Solovyev Konstantin 1.3 – MO1@rrc2017

Tonis Alexander 1.2b – XO3@erc2017, 1.3 – XO2@rrc2017, 1.3 – MO2@rrc2018, 1.3 – MO1@frc2018

Tsygankov Ilya 1.2a – XO6@wrc2017

Vekshin Yuriy 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2017

Veselkova Darya 1.3 – WO1@rrc2018

Yakimov Semyon 1.3 – XO2@rrc2018

Yashchenko Sergey 1.2a – MV1@wrc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Zhegusov Oleg 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2017

Zhiganov Anton 1.3 – MO2@rrc2017

Zimina Natalia 1.2b – XO3@erc2017, 1.3 – XO2@rrc2018

SWE

Nilsson Bengt 1.4 – IRF councillor

UKR

Andrusiak Ivan 1.2a – MY1@wrc2017, 1.2b – MY1@erc2017

Avilov Alexander 1.2b – MUV3@erc2018

Baibuz Tamara 1.2b – XUV1@erc2018

BASYUK Anastasia 1.2a – XY1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XY1@wrc2017, 1.2b – XY1@erc2017, 1.2b – WY1@erc2018

Bevzo Valentyna 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2017, 1.2b – WSV2@erc2018

BEZDITNIY Volodymyr 1.2a – XY1@wrc2016

Bilyi Vladislav 1.2b – MY3@erc2018

Bober Kristina 1.2b – XY1@erc2018

Bordiyan Georgii 1.2b – MUV2@erc2018

Butakov Yuriy 1.2b – MUV1@erc2018

Cheberakha Olha 1.2b – WO2@erc2018

Chernyshev Mykyta 1.2a – XY4@wrc2017, 1.2b – MY2@erc2018

Dmytryuk Oleksandr 1.2b – MO3@erc2017, 1.2b – MO3@erc2018

Dotsenko Olena 1.2b – WO2@erc2018

Dzema Ekaterina 1.2a – WO6@wrc2017, 1.2a – WY1@wrc2017, 1.2b – WO1@erc2017, 1.2b – WY1@erc2017

Gorodynets Artem 1.2b – XO2@erc2017

Greshnov Oleksandr 1.2b – MY3@erc2018

Hoienko Mariia 1.2b – XY3@erc2018

Hudelaitis Anna 1.2b – XY2@erc2018

Hudz Andriy 1.2a – MY2@wrc2017, 1.2b – XY2@erc2017

Hutsalenko Tetyana 1.2b – WSV2@erc2018

Iliuk Oleksandr 1.2b – MY2@erc2018

Ilkova Olha 1.2b – WY3@erc2017, 1.2b – WY2@erc2018

Khoruzhenko Halyna 1.2b – WUV1@erc2018

Klepikova Tetiana 1.2b – XUV2@erc2018

Kobets Yuliya 1.2a – XY2@wrc2017, 1.2b – WO3@erc2017, 1.2b – WY2@erc2017

Kolchanov Oleksandr 1.2a – MY1@wrc2017, 1.2b – MY1@erc2017

Kolosary Yrii 1.2b – MUV3@erc2018

Komentorus Yuri 1.2b – MO3@erc2017

Kozel Dmytro 1.2b – XY1@erc2017

Kravchuk Yuliya 1.2b – WO3@erc2017, 1.2b – WY2@erc2017

Kvarta Dmytro 1.2a – MY2@wrc2017

Lenyuk Oleh 1.2b – XV3@erc2018

Letychevskyi Oleksandr 1.4 – IRF councillor

Lipka Volodymyr 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Lypa Andrii 1.2b – MY1@erc2018

Makoviichuk Tanasii 1.2b – MUV2@erc2018

Malovanyuk Orest 1.2b – XY3@erc2018

Martynova Svitlana 1.2b – WO3@erc2018

Melnyk Taras 1.2b – XO1@erc2018

Nahorniyuk Serhiy 1.2a – XY1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XY1@wrc2017, 1.2b – XY1@erc2017

Nigda Aliona 1.2b – WY3@erc2017, 1.2b – WY2@erc2018

Perevalova Tetiana 1.2b – WO3@erc2018

Pereverziev Danylo 1.2b – XY2@erc2018

Petrovych Vadim 1.2b – MY1@erc2018

Pugach Myhailo 1.2b – MSV2@erc2018

Radovych Stefan 1.2b – XUV1@erc2018

Redchenko Kristina 1.2a – XY4@wrc2017, 1.2b – XY2@erc2017

Rublevskiy Vasiliy 1.2b – XUV2@erc2018

Shekhovtsov Andrii 1.2b – MY2@erc2018

Shpetnyy Volodymyr 1.2a – MV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – MV3@erc2018

Shulga Valerie 1.2b – MSV2@erc2018

Shuper Maria 1.2b – XO2@erc2017

Sidorenko Artem 1.2a – XY2@wrc2017

Sirinok Sergey 1.2a – MV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – MV3@erc2018

Slotin Artem 1.2b – XO1@erc2018

Sydorenko Artem 1.2b – XY3@erc2018

Tkachuk Viktoria 1.2b – WY1@erc2018

Tomash Daria 1.2b – XV3@erc2018

Tsyren Yevgeniy 1.2b – XO2@erc2017

Vasilina Andrii 1.2b – XY1@erc2018

Vasilyev Anatoliy 1.2b – MUV1@erc2018

Vikhtuk Mykola 1.2b – MO3@erc2018

Voitovych Irina 1.2b – XO1@erc2018

Zakharova Polina 1.2a – WO6@wrc2017, 1.2a – WY1@wrc2017, 1.2b – WO1@erc2017, 1.2b – WY1@erc2017

Zheliznyak Olexandr 1.2b – XY1@erc2018

USA

Brake Glen 1.2c – MUV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MSV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MV2@narc2016

Campbell Anna 1.2c – WO1@narc2016

Campbell Victoria 1.2c – WO1@narc2016

Cassata Julie 1.2c – XO1@narc2016

Christiansen Garret 1.2c – XO1@narc2016

CRAWFORD Sharon 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2016, 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2016

Cusworth Heidi 1.4 – IRF councillor

Kuestner Sue 1.2c – XSV2@narc2016

LaForme Ginny 1.2c – XV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XO2@narc2016

Laird Bud 1.4 – IRF councillor

Malone Roy 1.2c – MV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MO2@narc2016

Nachev Nikolay 1.2c – MO1@narc2016

Quinn Jason 1.2c – MV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MO2@narc2016

Robinson Eric 1.2c – XV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XO2@narc2016

SMITH Eric 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – XUV4@wrc2017, 1.2c – XUV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XSV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XV2@narc2016

SMITH Mary 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2016, 1.2a – XUV4@wrc2017, 1.2c – XUV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XSV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XV2@narc2016

Walker Ken 1.2c – MUV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MSV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MV2@narc2016

Wyatt-Mair Gavin 1.2c – XSV2@narc2016

Preferred pre-qualified entrants for WRC 2019

AUS

ARTHUR Bruce 2.2 – MO10@wrc2016

Aylott Nigel 2.1 – MO@wrc1998*

BACHVAROVA Antonia 2.4b – XV3@arc2017

Bailey Helen 2.1 – XO@wrc1998*

BAKER Andrew 2.4b – MV3@arc2017

Barnes Tamsin 2.2 – WV8@wrc2017

BOOTE Tim 2.2 – MO7@wrc2016

Brown Christine 2.4b – WO3@arc2018

CASANOVA Jenny 2.2 – WO7@wrc2016

CASANOVA Susanne 2.2 – WO8@wrc2016

Clarke Sue 2.4b – XSV3@arc2018

DAVIES Gail 2.2 – XSV10@wrc2016

DAVIS Linda 2.2 – WO10@wrc2016

EGERTON Thorlene 2.2 – WO10@wrc2016

FEUERHERDT Craig 2.2 – MO10@wrc2016

Frank Andrew 2.4b – MY3@arc2018

Gralton Gerry 2.4b – MY3@arc2018

GRAY Rod 2.2 – MV9@wrc2016, 2.2 – MSV8@wrc2017

Haarsma Kay 2.1 – WO@wrc2002*

HAINES Kerrilee 2.2 – XV9@wrc2016

HAINES Luke 2.2 – XV9@wrc2016

HAWTHORNE Neil 2.2 – MV10@wrc2016

HEARNE Geoff 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2016

Herbert Ian 2.4b – MUV3@arc2018

HOTCHKIS Mike 2.2 – MV10@wrc2016

HUMPHREY Kevin 2.4b – MV3@arc2017

JEFFREY Grant 2.2 – XSV10@wrc2016

Kelemen Walter 2.4b – XSV3@arc2018

King Greg 2.2 – MSV10@wrc2017

KUROV Serge 2.2 – MO7@wrc2016

LAWFORD Geoff 2.2 – MV9@wrc2016, 2.2 – MSV8@wrc2017

LIDDLE Dave 2.2 – XSV9@wrc2016

LIDDLE Robyn 2.2 – XSV9@wrc2016

Logie Heather 2.1 – WO@wrc2006*

LONERGAN Clare 2.2 – XO7@wrc2016

MACDONELL Kieran 2.2 – XO7@wrc2016

Macleod Fergus 2.4b – XO3@arc2018

Macpherson Hamish 2.4b – MY3@arc2018

Macqueen Andy 2.2 – MSV10@wrc2017

Matthews Richard 2.1 – XO@wrc1998

MCCLINTOCK Bryan 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2016

MCCLINTOCK Maree 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2016

Miller Rob 2.4b – MV3@arc2018

MOCK Colin 2.4b – XSV3@arc2017

MOCK Colleen 2.4b – XSV3@arc2017

Montggomery Robert 2.4b – XUV3@arc2018

Montgomery Pamela 2.4b – XUV3@arc2018

MORKEL Andre 2.2 – MO8@wrc2016

Morris Derek 2.4b – MUV3@arc2018

Nitschke John 2.1 – XO@wrc1996*

O'Keefe Christine 2.1 – WO@wrc1996*

Pedley Karen 2.4b – WO3@arc2018

Powell Jo 2.4b – WV3@arc2018

PURICH Plaxy 2.2 – WO8@wrc2016

Rowbotham Emily 2.4b – XO3@arc2018

Sedunary Vic 2.4b – MSV3@arc2018

SMITH Andrew 2.4b – XV3@arc2017

SODEN Zara 2.2 – WO7@wrc2016

TAIB Ronnie 2.2 – MO9@wrc2016

Trease Merv 2.4b – MSV3@arc2018

Walker Vanessa 2.1 – XO@wrc1996*

White Chris 2.4b – MV3@arc2018

WILLIAMS David 2.2 – MO9@wrc2016

WILLIAMS Paul 2.2 – MO8@wrc2016

Wishart Karen 2.4b – WV3@arc2018

AUT

Kalliany Rainer 2.3 – XSV4@erc2018

Kalliany Susanne 2.3 – XSV4@erc2018

CAN

Hagen Catherine 2.1 – WO@wrc1998*

James Pam 2.1 – WO@wrc1998*

CZE

KRAJCA Pavel 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2016

KRAJCOVA Vera 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2016

Polášková Menard Helena 2.3 – WO5@erc2017

SEIDL Miroslav 2.2 – MV8@wrc2016

TOJNAR Jan 2.2 – MV8@wrc2016

ESP

Artabe Antonio 2.3 – MV5@erc2017

Domenech Jordi 2.3 – MV5@erc2017

Herrero Albert 2.3 – MO4@erc2018

Maturana Encarna 2.1 – WO@wrc2000*

Olivar Aurelio Antonio 2.3 – MO4@erc2018

Pascual Roberto 2.3 – MO5@erc2017

Urquizu Jorge 2.3 – MO5@erc2017

EST

Alnek Airi 2.2 – WO9@wrc2017

Andrejeva Olga 2.2 – XO7@wrc2017, 2.3 – XO5@erc2018

Anton Arvi 2.2 – XO9@wrc2017

Eensaar Rain 2.1 – MO@wrc2013*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2014*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2012*

Eensaar Silver 2.1 – MO@wrc2013*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2014*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2012*

Hallikma Heiti 2.1 – XO@wrc2014*

Hiie Armo 2.2 – XO8@wrc2017

Himma Evelyn 2.2 – WO7@wrc2017

Johanson Reet 2.2 – WV7@wrc2017

Kakko Mairolt 2.3 – XO4@erc2018

KIVIKAS Arvo 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2016, 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2017

Lahtmäe Lauri 2.3 – XV5@erc2017

Lai Ivar 2.3 – MSV5@erc2018

LEPPIK Lauri 2.2 – XO9@wrc2016

LEPPIK Lea 2.2 – XO9@wrc2016, 2.2 – WO9@wrc2017

Liivrand Aivar 2.3 – MSV5@erc2018

Linnus Sander 2.2 – XO9@wrc2017

Loorits Neeme 2.2 – XO7@wrc2017, 2.3 – XO5@erc2018

Mets Merike 2.2 – WO7@wrc2017

Mirme Sander 2.3 – MO4@erc2017

Nurm Tõnu 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2016, 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2017

PRITSIK Aleksander 2.2 – XV7@wrc2016, 2.3 – XV5@erc2017, 2.3 – MV5@erc2018

Pukkonen Eduard 2.3 – MV4@erc2017

Rohtsalu Jaak 2.3 – MV5@erc2018

Roose Antti 2.3 – MV4@erc2017

Roose Riivo 2.3 – MO4@erc2017

SILD Heidi 2.2 – XV7@wrc2016, 2.3 – XV5@erc2017, 2.3 – XO4@erc2018

Sipsaka Andrus 2.2 – XSV10@wrc2017

Soots Viivi-Anne 2.1 – XO@wrc2014*

Talisoo Tiina 2.2 – XSV10@wrc2017

Tamlak Veikko 2.3 – XO4@erc2018

Tammemäe Timmo 2.1 – MO@wrc2014

TASA Johannes 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2016, 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2017

Tuula Reeda 2.2 – XO9@wrc2017

Värton Saima 2.2 – WV7@wrc2017

FIN

Heiskanen Reetta 2.2 – WO10@wrc2017

Kakko Iiro 2.1 – MO@wrc1998*

Mäkinen Seppo 2.1 – XO@wrc2010*

Muukkonen Petteri 2.1 – MO@wrc2015*

Pukema Hannu-Pekka 2.1 – MO@wrc2015*

Silventoinen Ulla 2.3 – WO5@erc2017

Snellman Janne 2.3 – MV4@erc2018

Talvisilta Mika 2.3 – MV4@erc2018

Törmikoski Tarja 2.2 – WO10@wrc2017

FRA

Colon Eric 2.3 – MO5@erc2017

GBR

Wiegand Lucy 2.2 – WV8@wrc2017

JPN

MURAKOSHI Shin 2.2 – XV10@wrc2016

TAJIMA Rika 2.2 – XV10@wrc2016

LAT

Actinš Aigars 2.3 – XV4@erc2017

Bībers Zigmunds 2.3 – MO5@erc2018

BUSA Velga 2.2 – XO8@wrc2016, 2.2 – XV9@wrc2017

CAKLE Ilze 2.2 – WO9@wrc2016, 2.3 – WO4@erc2017

CAKLIS Imants 2.2 – MSV8@wrc2016

Drukis Peteris 2.2 – MV9@wrc2017

Grīviņš Pēteris 2.3 – MO5@erc2018

GRUNDE Ligita 2.2 – XV8@wrc2016, 2.2 – XV8@wrc2017

Ikšele Dace 2.2 – WV9@wrc2017

Kaminskis Valters 2.3 – XO4@erc2017

Kremere Ilze 2.2 – WV10@wrc2017

Kukk Volli 2.2 – XSV9@wrc2017

Kukka Ruta 2.2 – XSV9@wrc2017

Lapina Ilze 2.3 – XV4@erc2017

Lapins Raimonds 2.1 – XO@wrc2002*, 2.1 – XO@wrc2006*

LAVEIKIS Rolands 2.2 – XV8@wrc2016, 2.2 – XV8@wrc2017

Liepina Anita 2.3 – XO4@erc2017

Mankus Guntars 2.1 – XO@wrc2002, 2.1 – XO@wrc2006, 2.3 – XO5@erc2017

Muižnieks Raitis 2.2 – MV8@wrc2017

Nagelis Janis 2.3 – XV4@erc2018

Ozola Baiba 2.3 – XV4@erc2018

PEISENIEKS Varis 2.2 – MSV8@wrc2016

PEKUSS Uldis 2.2 – XO8@wrc2016, 2.2 – XV9@wrc2017

Pētersons Gints 2.2 – MV8@wrc2017

Preciniece Zelma 2.2 – XO10@wrc2017

Precinieks Fadejs 2.2 – XO10@wrc2017

Puķīte Irita 2.3 – XO5@erc2017

Simsone Ieva 2.2 – WV10@wrc2017

Skopāne Aiva 2.2 – WV9@wrc2017

STRAUME Ildze 2.2 – WO9@wrc2016, 2.2 – XO8@wrc2017, 2.3 – WO4@erc2017

Ulmanis Ints 2.2 – MV9@wrc2017

LTU

Zemaityte Neringa 2.3 – WO4@erc2018

Zvinyte Inga 2.3 – WO4@erc2018

NZL

Adams Jenni 2.1 – XO@wrc2000*

BIXLEY Matt 2.2 – MV7@wrc2016, 2.4b – MO3@arc2018

de Monchy Dennis 2.1 – MO@wrc2006*

DIXON Chris 2.4b – WV3@arc2017

DIXON Colin 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2016, 2.4b – MO3@arc2017

ELLIOTT Caroline 2.4b – WV3@arc2017

FARRANT Stephanie 2.4b – XO3@arc2017

Farrant Tim 2.4b – MO3@arc2018

Hagener Marcel 2.1 – MO@wrc2010*

Hart Rob 2.1 – XO@wrc2000*

HEAD Anne-Marie 2.4b – WO3@arc2017

Litt Dennis 2.4b – XV3@arc2018

LUKES Martin 2.2 – MV7@wrc2016

MCLENNAN Clare 2.4b – WO3@arc2017

MCMILLIAN Blake 2.4b – MY3@arc2017

MORRISON Derek 2.4b – MSV3@arc2017

MUELLER Kathrin 2.2 – WV7@wrc2016

PRINCE Vivienne 2.2 – WV7@wrc2016

REA Simon 2.4b – MSV3@arc2017

ROGERS Val 2.2 – WV7@wrc2016

SCOTT Reuben 2.4b – MY3@arc2017

Smith Rachel 2.1 – WO@wrc2000*

Struthers Mark 2.4b – XV3@arc2018

THURLOW Greg 2.4b – XO3@arc2017

Windross Annette 2.4b – XV3@arc2018

WOODS Douglas 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2016, 2.4b – MO3@arc2017

RUS

Boiko Anna 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2017, 2.3 – XV5@erc2018

Cherkesov Sergey 2.3 – XV5@erc2018

Chernyshov Igor 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2017

Danilchenkova Olga 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2017

Dombrovskiy Evgeniy 2.1 – MO@wrc2008*

Efimov Andrey 2.2 – MO8@wrc2017

Galitarova Anastasia 2.1 – WO@wrc2012*

Ivanov Konstantin 2.1 – XO@wrc2015*

Kalinin Oleg 2.2 – MO7@wrc2017

Khalyapin Alexander 2.2 – MV10@wrc2017

Komin Igor 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2017, 2.3 – XV5@erc2018

Lukin Mikhail 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2017

Lukin Sergey 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2017

Nikitin Leonid 2.2 – MV10@wrc2017

Rostovtseva Nastia 2.1 – WO@wrc2013*

Safonov Alexander 2.2 – XV7@wrc2017

Safonova Irina 2.2 – XV7@wrc2017

Shavlakova Anna 2.1 – WO@wrc2013*, 2.1 – XO@wrc2012*, 2.1 – WO@wrc2015*

Shestakov Pavel 2.1 – MO@wrc2008*

Solovyev Konstantin 2.2 – MO8@wrc2017

Sovetov Alexander 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2017

Sysoev Pavel 2.1 – XO@wrc2008*

Yakimov Semyon 2.2 – MO8@wrc2017

Yashchenko Sergey 2.2 – MO7@wrc2017

Zimina Natalia 2.1 – XO@wrc2015

UKR

BASYUK Anastasia 2.2 – XO10@wrc2016

Bevzo Valentyna 2.2 – XV10@wrc2017

BEZDITNIY Volodymyr 2.2 – XO10@wrc2016

Butakov Yuriy 2.3 – MSV4@erc2018

Dmytryuk Oleksandr 2.2 – MO10@wrc2017

Dotsenko Olena 2.2 – WO8@wrc2017

Dzema Kateryna 2.3 – WO5@erc2018

Gorodynets Artem 2.2 – MO9@wrc2017

Komenotrus Yuriy 2.2 – MO10@wrc2017

Lipka Volodymyr 2.2 – XV10@wrc2017

Nahorniyuk Serhiy 2.2 – XO10@wrc2016

Pustova Natalia 2.2 – WO8@wrc2017

Tsyren Yevgeniy 2.2 – MO9@wrc2017

Ufimtseva Tetiana 2.3 – WO5@erc2018

Vasilyev Anatoliy 2.3 – MSV4@erc2018

USA

Brake Glen 2.4a – MO3@narc2016

Campbell Victoria 2.1 – WO@wrc2004*

DeFillipo Mike 2.4a – MV3@narc2016

Engovatov Daniel 2.4a – XV3@narc2016

Gardner Ryan 2.4a – MV3@narc2016

Gusiatnikov Vladimir 2.2 – MV7@wrc2017

Kloser Mike 2.1 – MO@wrc2004*

Knowles Jennifer 2.1 – WO@wrc2004*

Smith Eric 2.4a – XO3@narc2016

Smith Mary 2.4a – XO3@narc2016

Timofeyev Alexander 2.4a – XV3@narc2016

Timofeyeva Maria 2.4a – XV3@narc2016

Tobin Michael 2.1 – MO@wrc2004*

Walker Ken 2.4a – MO3@narc2016

Wilkinson Dennis 2.2 – MV7@wrc2017

* Provided that the person has competed in at least one 24-hour rogaine in the two years immediately preceding the opening of entries

Last updated on Wed, 12 Sep 2018 20:02:40 GMT