WRC Agenda

List of pre-qualified entrants for WRC 2020

This list is preliminary, please report any mistake to jan.tojnar@rogaining.cz.

Automatic pre-qualified entrants for WRC 2020

AUS

Allen Rachel 1.2d – XY1@arc2018

Anderson Graham 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2017

Bachvarova Antonia 1.2d – XV1@arc2018, 1.3 – XO2@nzrc2018

Baker Andrew 1.2d – MV1@arc2018

Baker Don 1.2d – MUV1@arc2017

Baker Jess 1.3 – WO1@aurc2017

Baldwin David 1.1 – XO1@wrc2004, 1.2a – XV5@wrc2017, 1.2a – XV1@wrc2019, 1.2a – XO2@wrc2019, 1.2d – XO1@arc2017, 1.2d – XO1@arc2018, 1.3 – XO1@aurc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

BARNES TAMSIN 1.2a – WV4@wrc2019, 1.2d – WV1@arc2017, 1.2d – WO1@arc2017, 1.2d – WV1@arc2018, 1.2d – WO1@arc2018, 1.3 – WO2@aurc2017

Bell Isaac 1.2a – MY3@wrc2019, 1.2d – MY1@arc2018

Brazier Thomas 1.3 – MO1@aurc2017

BROWN CHRISTINE 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2019, 1.2a – WV5@wrc2019, 1.2d – WSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – WV2@arc2018

Bursill Jackson 1.2d – XO1@arc2018

Carroll Gary 1.2d – MSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – MV2@arc2018

CLARKE SUE 1.2a – XUV6@wrc2019, 1.2d – XUV2@arc2018

Colwell Craig 1.2d – XSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – XV2@arc2018

Colwell Evelyn 1.2d – XSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – XV2@arc2018

Cuthbert Paul 1.3 – MO1@aurc2017

Dent Tim 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2017

EGERTON THORLENE 1.2a – WV4@wrc2019, 1.2d – WV1@arc2018, 1.2d – WO1@arc2018, 1.3 – WO2@aurc2017

Fearn Jonathan 1.2d – MY2@arc2018

FOWLER Gill 1.2d – XO1@arc2017, 1.2d – XO2@arc2018, 1.3 – WO1@aurc2017

Gardner Robin 1.4 – IRF councillor

Guard Paul 1.3 – MO2@aurc2017

HONEY Martina 1.2d – XSV2@arc2017

HONEY Stephen 1.2d – XSV2@arc2017

HOTCHKIS MIKE 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2019, 1.2d – MSV2@arc2017

KELEMEN WALTER 1.2a – XUV6@wrc2019, 1.2d – MSV2@arc2017, 1.2d – XUV2@arc2018

King Greg 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2017, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2018, 1.2d – MSV2@arc2018

Koopman Bevan 1.2d – MO2@arc2018

Lane Ciaran 1.2d – MY2@arc2018

Lonergan Clare 1.3 – XO2@aurc2017

Mackay Joel 1.2d – XO2@arc2018

MACLEOD Fergus 1.2d – XY1@arc2017

Macqueen Andy 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2017, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2018, 1.2d – MSV2@arc2018

MESSENGER Max 1.2d – XY1@arc2017

MOCK Colin 1.2d – XUV1@arc2017

MOCK Colleen 1.2d – XUV1@arc2017

MORRIS DEREK 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2019

Noble Amelia 1.2d – WO2@arc2018

Noble Tess 1.2d – WO2@arc2018

Oliver Lilford 1.2d – MY1@arc2018

PATTERSON-ROBERT Alice 1.2d – XY1@arc2017

PEDLEY KAREN 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2019, 1.2a – WV5@wrc2019, 1.2d – WSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – WV2@arc2018

Phillips Neil 1.4 – IRF councillor

Phillips Rod 1.4 – IRF councillor

Quinn Julie 1.1 – WO1@wrc2002, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2004, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2006, 1.2a – XV5@wrc2017, 1.2a – XV1@wrc2019, 1.2a – XO2@wrc2019, 1.2d – XO1@arc2017, 1.2d – XO1@arc2018, 1.3 – XO1@aurc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Rada Martin Benjamin 1.2a – MY3@wrc2019, 1.2d – MY1@arc2018

Ricci Anthony 1.2d – MY1@arc2018

Roberts Dane 1.3 – XO2@aurc2017

ROBINSON RICHARD 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2019, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Rowlands David 1.1 – MO1@wrc1996, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2000, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2002, 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2019, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Scott Tony 1.3 – MO2@aurc2017

Sedunary Victor 1.2a – MUV5@wrc2019, 1.2c – MUV1@narc2019, 1.2c – MSV1@narc2019, 1.2c – MV1@narc2019, 1.2c – MO2@narc2019, 1.2d – MUV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MUV2@arc2018

Smith Andrew 1.2d – XV1@arc2018, 1.3 – XO2@nzrc2018

Sprague Susie 1.3 – XO2@aurc2017

SPRIGGS ROBIN 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2019, 1.2a – WSV6@wrc2019

Sutcliffe Jonathan 1.2d – MV1@arc2018

Symons David 1.2d – MO1@arc2018

Taylor Rob 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2017

Thompson-young Callum 1.2d – XY1@arc2018

Trease Mervyn 1.2a – MUV5@wrc2019, 1.2c – MUV1@narc2019, 1.2c – MSV1@narc2019, 1.2c – MV1@narc2019, 1.2c – MO2@narc2019, 1.2d – MUV2@arc2018

VAN GELDERMALSEN TED 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2019

Walker Bernard 1.2d – MSV1@arc2018, 1.2d – MV2@arc2018

Williams Paul 1.2d – MO1@arc2018

WORSWICK JONATHAN 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2019

BRA

Vargas José Nilton Silva 1.4 – IRF councillor

CAN

Chubb Bryan 1.2a – MUV5@wrc2017

Foubister Murray 1.4 – IRF councillor

KITOWSKI RAY 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2019

KITOWSKI TERRI 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2019

Rankin Leo 1.2a – MUV5@wrc2017

RENNIE P BRUCE 1.2a – MUV6@wrc2019

CZE

BALCAR ALEŠ 1.2a – XO5@wrc2019

BALCAROVÁ JANA 1.2a – XO5@wrc2019

Čech Radovan 1.2a – MO6@wrc2017, 1.2a – MV1@wrc2019, 1.2a – MO3@wrc2019, 1.2b – MO2@erc2017, 1.3 – MO1@crc2017

Důrek Milan 1.3 – XO2@crc2017

Dvořák Petr 1.3 – XO1@crc2017

Fujáček Jan 1.3 – MO2@crc2017

Hajkova Vera 1.2a – WSV4@wrc2017, 1.2a – WSV5@wrc2019, 1.2b – WSV1@erc2017, 1.3 – WO2@crc2018

HERDEGEN ONDREJ 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2019

Hora Vladimir 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2017, 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2019, 1.3 – XO1@crc2018

Horova Magda 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2017, 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2019, 1.3 – XO1@crc2018

KLAPKA MICHAL 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2019, 1.3 – XO2@crc2018

KLAPKOVÁ MILADA 1.2a – XSV6@wrc2019, 1.3 – XO2@crc2018

Kotyk Jan 1.2a – MV4@wrc2017, 1.2b – MV3@erc2017

Kožinová Jana 1.3 – WO1@crc2017

Kožinová Zuzana 1.3 – WO1@crc2017

Král Václav 1.3 – MO1@crc2018

Křístková Hana 1.3 – WO1@crc2018

Mechlová Lenka 1.3 – XO1@crc2017

Míl Petr 1.3 – MO2@crc2018

Myslivcová Pavla 1.3 – XO2@crc2017

Polaskova Menard Helena 1.2a – WV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV3@erc2017, 1.3 – WO1@crc2018

Popieluch Michal 1.3 – MO2@crc2018

Seidl Miroslav 1.2a – MV4@wrc2017, 1.2b – MV3@erc2017, 1.3 – MO2@crc2017, 1.3 – MO1@crc2018, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Setinkova Zuzana 1.2a – WSV4@wrc2017, 1.2a – WSV5@wrc2019, 1.2b – WSV1@erc2017, 1.3 – WO2@crc2018

Skripnik Ondrej 1.2a – MO6@wrc2017, 1.2a – MV1@wrc2019, 1.2a – MO3@wrc2019, 1.2b – MO2@erc2017, 1.3 – MO1@crc2017

Svobodová Jitka 1.3 – WO2@crc2017

Tojnar Jan 1.4 – IRF councillor

Vildmonová Pavla 1.3 – WO2@crc2017

ZDRAHAL TOMAS 1.2a – MUV3@wrc2019

ESP

Arambalza Jon Ander 1.2a – XO4@wrc2019

Canosa Pol 1.2a – XY2@wrc2019

CASTELLÀ DANIEL 1.2a – XV3@wrc2019

Domenech Jordi 1.2a – XV3@wrc2019

Herrero Albert 1.2b – MO1@erc2017

Legarra Amagoia 1.2a – XO4@wrc2019

MARTINEZ BARBARA 1.2a – XV3@wrc2019

Mayolas Pep 1.4 – IRF councillor

Olivar Aurelio Antonio 1.2b – MO1@erc2017

Oliveras Sergi 1.2a – XY1@wrc2019

Pascual Roberto 1.2b – MV1@erc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Serrallonga Mar 1.2a – XY2@wrc2019

Urquizu Jorge 1.2b – MV1@erc2017

VIA MIREIA 1.2a – XY1@wrc2019

Virgili Roger 1.2a – XY2@wrc2019

EST

Alnek Airi 1.2a – WV3@wrc2017, 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2019, 1.2a – WV3@wrc2019

Arb Eha 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WSV6@wrc2017

EHALA KERSTI 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2019, 1.2a – WV6@wrc2019

Eomois Peep 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2017

Fjodorov Ain 1.2a – MO5@wrc2017, 1.2a – MV3@wrc2019, 1.2b – MO2@erc2018

Hiie Armo 1.2a – XV3@wrc2017, 1.2b – MV2@erc2017

Himma Evelyn 1.2a – WV2@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV3@erc2018

Hirv Eleri 1.2a – WO4@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO2@wrc2019, 1.2b – WO1@erc2018

ILVES TÕNU 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2019

Johanson Reet 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WSV4@wrc2019

Kakko Mairolt 1.2a – MV6@wrc2017, 1.2b – XV2@erc2018

Kaseväli Mari 1.2b – XO1@erc2017

Kivikas Arvo 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2017, 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2019

Klais Siim 1.2a – MO4@wrc2017, 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2018

Kuiv Sulev 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2017

Lahtmäe Lauri 1.2b – MV1@erc2018

Leht Elina-Emiilie 1.2a – WY2@wrc2017

LEHTLA Reigo 1.3 – MO1@frc2018, 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2019

LEMBERG ANNEKEN 1.2a – XO6@wrc2019, 1.2b – XV3@erc2017, 1.2b – XO2@erc2018

Leppik Lauri 1.4 – IRF councillor

Leppik Lea 1.2a – WV3@wrc2017

Linnus Sander 1.2b – MO1@erc2018

Loorits Neeme 1.2b – XV3@erc2017

MARRANDI TOOMAS 1.2a – XO6@wrc2019, 1.2b – XO1@erc2017, 1.2b – XO2@erc2018

Mets Merike 1.2a – WV2@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV3@erc2018

Mirme Sander 1.2a – MO5@wrc2017, 1.2b – MO2@erc2018

Nurm Tõnu 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2017, 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2019

Orav Virve 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WSV6@wrc2017

PAALBERG EPP 1.2a – WY3@wrc2019

PÄHN LAURI 1.2a – MY1@wrc2019

Pajuste Helis 1.2a – WY2@wrc2017, 1.2a – XY3@wrc2019

PALLO RAIT 1.2a – MV3@wrc2019

Ploompuu Riika 1.2b – WV2@erc2018

Pritsik Aleksander 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2019, 1.2b – MSV1@erc2018

PUKKONEN EDUARD 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2019, 1.4 – IRF councillor

RAUDKEPP EMILY 1.2a – WY2@wrc2019

Reha Jaanus 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2017

Rohtsalu Jaak 1.2a – MSV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2019, 1.2b – MSV1@erc2018

ROOBA KAISA 1.2a – WY3@wrc2019

Roosaare Märt 1.2a – MO4@wrc2017, 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2018

ROOSE ANTTI 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2019

Saue Anu 1.2a – XUV3@wrc2017

Saue Toivo 1.2a – XUV3@wrc2017

SEEPÕLD RAIN 1.1 – MO1@wrc2019, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2019

Sild Heidi 1.2b – XV2@erc2018

Sulg Ene 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2017

Taevere Ehtel 1.2b – WV2@erc2018

Tali Tiit 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2017, 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2019

Tamlak Veikko 1.2a – MV6@wrc2017, 1.2b – XV2@erc2018

TAMMEMÄE MARIE 1.2a – WY2@wrc2019

Tammemäe Piibe 1.2a – WO4@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO2@wrc2019, 1.2b – WO1@erc2018

TAMMEMÄE TIMMO 1.1 – MO1@wrc2019, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2019, 1.2b – MO1@erc2018

Tasa Johannes 1.2a – MUV2@wrc2017, 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2019

Tobreluts Marje 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2017

Ustav Kadri 1.2a – WY3@wrc2017, 1.2a – XY3@wrc2019, 1.2b – WY3@erc2018

Väärsi Jaak 1.2b – MV1@erc2018

Värton Saima 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WSV4@wrc2019

VESILIND KAAREL 1.2a – XY3@wrc2019

VETTIK PILVI-HELI 1.2a – WSV3@wrc2019, 1.2a – WV6@wrc2019

Viikmaa Kristin 1.2a – WY3@wrc2017, 1.2b – WY3@erc2018

Viirmann Marje 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2017, 1.2a – WSV1@wrc2019, 1.2a – WV3@wrc2019

ZERNANT KAAREL HENDRIK 1.2a – MY1@wrc2019

FIN

Arjanne Henri 1.3 – MO2@frc2018

Eklund Mikko 1.2b – MV2@erc2018

Heiskanen Reetta 1.2a – WV4@wrc2017

Hovi Miia 1.2a – XV4@wrc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Humppi Manu 1.3 – MO1@frc2019

Issakainen Mika 1.3 – XO2@frc2018, 1.3 – XO2@frc2019

Juslén Aino 1.3 – WO2@frc2019

Kaaja Jari 1.4 – IRF councillor

Kaario Kimmo 1.3 – XO1@frc2019

Kiljunen Anne 1.3 – XO1@frc2019

LANGEL KAI 1.2a – MV6@wrc2019

Levijoki Sami 1.2a – XV4@wrc2017

Petäjämäki Laura 1.3 – WO2@frc2019

POLSO ANNE 1.2a – WV2@wrc2019, 1.3 – WO1@frc2018

RANNILA TANJA 1.2a – WV2@wrc2019, 1.3 – WO1@frc2018

Silventoinen Ulla 1.1 – XO1@wrc2010, 1.2a – WV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV3@erc2017

SKINNARI JUHA 1.2a – MV6@wrc2019, 1.2b – MV2@erc2017, 1.2b – MV2@erc2018

Talasterä Anna-Leena 1.3 – XO2@frc2018, 1.3 – XO2@frc2019

Törmikoski Kai 1.3 – XO1@frc2018

Törmikoski Tarja 1.2a – WV4@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@frc2018

Ylinen Mikko 1.3 – MO2@frc2018

Zavjalov Vladislav 1.3 – MO2@frc2019

FRA

COCHEY BENOIT 1.2a – MV5@wrc2019

Colon Eric 1.2b – MV1@erc2017

PLAGNOL FRANÇOIS 1.2a – MV5@wrc2019

GBR

GIBBS TOM 1.2a – MV4@wrc2019

JAMES PETER 1.2a – MV4@wrc2019

SCARF JACKIE 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2019

SCARF PHIL 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2019

SUTCLIFFE JONATHAN 1.2a – MSV3@wrc2019

GER

Rößler Marko 1.4 – IRF councillor

ISR

Levitsky Pavel 1.4 – IRF councillor

ITA

CURZIO SAMUELE 1.2a – MO5@wrc2019

TENANI ALESSIO 1.2a – MO5@wrc2019

LAT

Abola Alida 1.1 – WO1@wrc2008, 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2019, 1.2b – XSV2@erc2017

Alksnis Uldis 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2017

Ansabergs Andris 1.1 – MO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MO4@wrc2019

Ansabergs Jānis 1.2a – MO3@wrc2017

Bībers Zigmunds 1.2a – MO2@wrc2017, 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2019

Biezais Jānis 1.2a – MUV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MSV5@wrc2017

Bolšteina Māra 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2017

BRAŽŪNE ALDA 1.2a – WO5@wrc2019, 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2019

Buša Velga 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2017

Cakle Ilze 1.2b – WV2@erc2017

Čaklis Imants 1.2b – XSV2@erc2017

Drunka Juris 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2017, 1.2b – MSV2@erc2017

Druvenieks Aivars 1.2b – MSV3@erc2018

Dzalbs Edijs 1.2a – MY3@wrc2017

EGLITIS JANIS 1.2a – XUV5@wrc2019

Grīviņš Pēteris 1.2a – XO3@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2019

Grunde Ligita 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2017, 1.2b – XSV2@erc2018

Ivbule Ieva 1.2a – XY3@wrc2017

Jakovela Aiva 1.2a – WO2@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO5@wrc2019, 1.2b – WV1@erc2018, 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2018

Jaudzems Kristaps 1.2a – MO3@wrc2017

Jurāne Gundega 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2017, 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2019, 1.2b – XSV3@erc2018

Kalniņš Kristers 1.2a – MY4@wrc2017

Kaminskis Valters 1.2a – XV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – XO4@wrc2017, 1.2a – XV2@wrc2019, 1.2b – XV1@erc2017, 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2018, 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2019

Kaulakans Ilmars 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2017, 1.2b – MSV2@erc2017, 1.2b – MSV3@erc2018

Kremere Ilze 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2018, 1.3 – WO2@frc2018, 1.3 – WO1@frc2019

Krumins Janis 1.1 – MO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MO1@wrc2017

Kuka Ruta 1.2b – XUV1@erc2017

Kukk Volli 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2017, 1.2b – XUV1@erc2017

Kukka Ruta 1.2a – XUV1@wrc2017

KUMINS JANIS 1.2a – MO4@wrc2019

Lacars Harijs 1.2a – MSV4@wrc2017

Lapina Ilze 1.4 – IRF councillor

Laveiķis Rolands 1.2a – XSV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2019, 1.2b – XSV2@erc2018

Lebedoka Gunta 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2017, 1.2a – XUV5@wrc2019, 1.2b – WSV1@erc2018

Ledins Peteris 1.2c – MO1@narc2016

Leitāne Māra 1.2a – WO2@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO5@wrc2019

Liepina Anita 1.1 – XO1@wrc2002, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2006, 1.2a – XV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – XO4@wrc2017, 1.2a – XV2@wrc2019, 1.2b – XV1@erc2017, 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2018, 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2019

Lucijanovs Aivars 1.2a – XY3@wrc2017

Mankus Guntars 1.1 – XO1@wrc2002, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2006, 1.2a – XV5@wrc2019, 1.2b – XV2@erc2017, 1.2b – XV1@erc2018, 1.2b – XO3@erc2018, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Masteiko Einārs 1.2a – MV2@wrc2017, 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2019

Nāgelis Jānis 1.2a – XV6@wrc2017

Ozola Baiba 1.1 – WO1@wrc2008, 1.2a – XV6@wrc2017

Peisenieks Varis 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2017, 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2019, 1.2b – XSV3@erc2018

Pekuss Uldis 1.2a – XSV2@wrc2017

Penkule Silvija 1.2a – WSV2@wrc2017, 1.2b – WSV1@erc2018

Petersons Sandis 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2018

Portnajs Ingus 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2019

Preciniece Zelma 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2018

Precinieks Fadejs 1.3 – XO2@lvrc2018

Priedīte Sandra 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2019

PUKITE IRITA 1.2a – XV5@wrc2019, 1.2b – XV2@erc2017, 1.2b – XV1@erc2018, 1.2b – XO3@erc2018

Reneslācis Valters 1.2a – MY3@wrc2017

Ronimoiss Andris 1.2a – MO2@wrc2017

Rozenbergs Didzis 1.3 – MO2@lvrc2018

Šadauskis Edijs 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2018

Saulīte Dace 1.2a – WSV5@wrc2017

Segliņa Indra 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2019

Simsone Ieva 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2018, 1.3 – WO2@frc2018, 1.3 – WO1@frc2019

Sinke Juris 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2017

Straume Ildze 1.2a – XV3@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV2@erc2017, 1.2b – WV1@erc2018, 1.3 – WO1@lvrc2018

Tamuzs Viesturs 1.2a – MSV2@wrc2017

Turks Jānis 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2017, 1.2a – XSV4@wrc2019, 1.2b – XSV3@erc2018

Upmace-Grīviņa Ieva 1.2a – XO3@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@lvrc2019

Viesturs Ziediņš 1.2b – MSV3@erc2018

Viškers Jānis 1.2a – MV2@wrc2017

Vītoliņa Ieva 1.3 – WO2@lvrc2019

Vlodare Sarmīte 1.2a – WSV5@wrc2017

Zeibots Arvis 1.2a – MY4@wrc2017

Zjatkova Velta 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2017

LTU

Trimakas Gediminas 1.4 – IRF councillor

NZL

Bixley Mat 1.4 – IRF councillor

Bolt Katie 1.3 – WO2@nzrc2016

CAMBRIDGE TANE 1.2a – MO2@wrc2019, 1.3 – MO1@nzrc2018

Chatterton Claire 1.3 – WO2@nzrc2018

CLEARY PETER 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2019, 1.2d – MV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MO2@arc2017

de Lacey Ema 1.4 – IRF councillor

de Lacey Emma 1.2d – XSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – XV2@arc2017

de Lacey Guy 1.2d – XSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – XV2@arc2017

Devine Keri 1.2a – XV6@wrc2019, 1.3 – XO1@nzrc2016, 1.3 – XO1@nzrc2018

DIXON Colin 1.2d – MSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MV2@arc2017

DIXON Ruby 1.2d – WY1@arc2017

DIXON Tessa 1.2d – WY1@arc2017

ELLIOTT Molly 1.2d – WY1@arc2017

Farrant Timothy 1.2a – MO2@wrc2019, 1.3 – MO2@nzrc2016, 1.3 – MO1@nzrc2018

FORNE Chris 1.2d – MO1@arc2017, 1.3 – MO1@nzrc2016

Forne Emily 1.3 – WO2@nzrc2016

Hamilton Greig 1.1 – XO1@wrc2017, 1.1 – MO1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2017, 1.2d – MO1@arc2017, 1.2d – MO2@arc2018, 1.3 – MO1@nzrc2016, 1.3 – MO2@nzrc2018

HARDING MIKE 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2019, 1.2d – MV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MO2@arc2017

Kennedy Anne 1.2d – XUV1@arc2018, 1.2d – XSV2@arc2018

McConnon Michelle 1.3 – WO2@nzrc2018

MCCULLOCH Samuel 1.2d – MY2@arc2017

MCKINNEL Jonty 1.2d – MY2@arc2017

MCKINNEL Tiaan 1.2d – MY2@arc2017

METHERELL Alister 1.2d – MV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MO2@arc2017

Metherell Selena 1.3 – XO2@nzrc2016

MUELLER Kathrin 1.2d – WSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – WV2@arc2017, 1.2d – WO2@arc2017

Murphy Anne 1.3 – WO2@nzrc2018

MUSKER Janet 1.2d – WV1@arc2017, 1.2d – WO1@arc2017

O'Neill Steve 1.3 – MO2@nzrc2018

Prince Lara 1.3 – WO1@nzrc2016

PRINCE VIVIENNE 1.2a – XSV5@wrc2019

ROGERS Val 1.2d – WSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – WV2@arc2017, 1.2d – WO2@arc2017

Scott Lara 1.3 – WO1@nzrc2018

Smith Robert 1.2a – XV6@wrc2019, 1.3 – XO1@nzrc2016, 1.3 – XO1@nzrc2018

SPENCER Thomas 1.2d – MY1@arc2017

Squires Pete 1.2d – XUV1@arc2018, 1.2d – XSV2@arc2018

STURROCK Nathan 1.2d – MY1@arc2017

Thompson Ryan 1.3 – MO2@nzrc2016

WEST Ange 1.2d – XV1@arc2017, 1.2d – XO2@arc2017

Whitla Georgia 1.1 – XO1@wrc2017, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2016, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2017, 1.3 – WO1@nzrc2016, 1.3 – WO1@nzrc2018, 1.4 – IRF councillor

WOOD Phil 1.2d – XV1@arc2017, 1.2d – XO2@arc2017

WOODS Douglas 1.2d – MSV1@arc2017, 1.2d – MV2@arc2017

Wordsworth Theo 1.3 – XO2@nzrc2016

PAR

Inglesias Urtzi 1.2a – XO4@wrc2019

POL

Krasuski Marcin 1.2a – MV3@wrc2017

Szaciłowski Piotr 1.2a – MV3@wrc2017

RSA

Bratt Ian 1.4 – IRF councillor

De Speville Lisa 1.4 – IRF councillor

RUS

Abramova Natalia 1.1 – XO1@wrc2013, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2015, 1.2a – WO5@wrc2017, 1.2b – WV1@erc2017, 1.2b – WO2@erc2017

AFANASEVA ANASTASIIA 1.2a – WO4@wrc2019

Alekseeva Ekaterina 1.2a – XO6@wrc2017

Andreykin Alexey 1.3 – MO1@rrc2018

Boiko Anna 1.2b – XSV3@erc2017, 1.2b – XSV1@erc2018

BOREVICH IRINA 1.2a – XV4@wrc2019

BURLINOVA ANNA 1.1 – WO1@wrc2019, 1.2a – WO3@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2019

Cherkesov Sergey 1.2b – MSV1@erc2017, 1.2b – XSV1@erc2018

Cvetkova Evgenia 1.3 – WO2@rrc2018

Davidova Yulia 1.2a – WV6@wrc2017, 1.3 – WO2@rrc2018

Emelianov Evgeniy 1.2a – MUV6@wrc2017

Galkina Marina 1.1 – WO1@wrc2017, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WV1@wrc2019, 1.2a – WO3@wrc2019, 1.2b – WV1@erc2017, 1.2b – WO2@erc2017

GORSHKOVA LYUDMILA 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2019

Ivanov Konstantin 1.1 – XO1@wrc2015, 1.2a – XO3@wrc2019, 1.3 – MO2@rrc2019

Kalinin Oleg 1.2a – MV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MV2@wrc2019, 1.2a – MO6@wrc2019, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Khalyapin Alexander 1.3 – MO2@frc2019

Kiselev Alexander 1.2a – XO6@wrc2017

Komin Igor 1.2b – XSV3@erc2017, 1.2b – XSV1@erc2018

KONSTANTINOV SERGEY 1.2a – MV2@wrc2019, 1.2a – MO6@wrc2019

Kopelevich Aleksandr 1.2b – MSV1@erc2017

Korobko Anna 1.2a – XO2@wrc2017, 1.2a – XO3@wrc2019, 1.3 – XO1@rrc2018

KROTKOV ALEXANDER 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2019

Kudryavtseva Yana 1.3 – XO2@rrc2019

LAVRINOVICH OLGA 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2019, 1.2b – WUV1@erc2018

Lisenenkov Alexander 1.2a – MUV6@wrc2017

Lisenenkova Elena 1.2b – WSV2@erc2017

Manzhay Igor 1.3 – XO2@rrc2018

Martynov Dmitriy 1.3 – XO2@rrc2019

MENSHOVA EKATERINA 1.2a – WO4@wrc2019, 1.3 – WO1@rrc2018, 1.3 – XO1@rrc2019

Mihailov Vladimir 1.2a – XV2@wrc2017, 1.2a – XO5@wrc2017

Mihailova Valentina 1.2a – XV2@wrc2017, 1.2a – XO5@wrc2017

Mikheeva Nina 1.1 – WO1@wrc2017, 1.1 – WO1@wrc2014, 1.2a – WV1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WV1@wrc2019, 1.2a – WO3@wrc2019, 1.3 – WO1@rrc2019

Miroshkin Nikolay 1.3 – XO1@rrc2018, 1.3 – MO1@rrc2019

Miroshkin Sergey 1.2a – XO2@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@rrc2018, 1.3 – MO1@rrc2019

Molotkova Zoya 1.2b – WSV2@erc2017

Orlov Alexander 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2017

Palutina Svetlana 1.3 – WO2@rrc2019

Panov Dmitriy 1.2a – XO3@wrc2019, 1.3 – MO1@rrc2018, 1.3 – MO2@rrc2019

Petukhov Oleg 1.3 – MO2@rrc2018

Pikuz Sergey 1.3 – XO1@rrc2019

PLYASHECHKO MARIA 1.1 – WO1@wrc2019, 1.2a – WO3@wrc2017, 1.2a – WO1@wrc2019

Rudenko Elena 1.3 – WO1@rrc2019

Safronova Irina 1.1 – WO1@wrc2012, 1.1 – XO1@wrc2008, 1.2a – WO5@wrc2017

SAVCHENKO VIACHESLAV 1.2a – XV4@wrc2019

Sekhina Tatiana 1.2a – WV6@wrc2017

Semenova Galina 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2017

Shemyatikhin Dmitriy 1.2a – XO2@wrc2017, 1.3 – XO1@rrc2018, 1.3 – MO1@rrc2019

Sheshukov Alexander 1.2a – XV4@wrc2019, 1.3 – XO2@rrc2019

Shostatskiy Anatoliy 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2017

SOKOLOVA OLGA 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2019

Tonis Alexander 1.2b – XO3@erc2017, 1.3 – MO2@rrc2018, 1.3 – MO1@frc2018, 1.3 – MO1@lvrc2019

Tsvetkova Evgenia 1.3 – WO2@rrc2019

Tsygankov Ilya 1.2a – XO6@wrc2017

Uspenskaya Larisa 1.2b – WSV2@erc2017

Vekshin Yuriy 1.2a – XUV2@wrc2017

Veselkova Darya 1.3 – WO1@rrc2018

Yakimov Semyon 1.3 – XO2@rrc2018

Yashchenko Sergey 1.2a – MV1@wrc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Zhegusov Oleg 1.2a – MSV6@wrc2017

Zimina Natalia 1.2b – XO3@erc2017, 1.3 – XO2@rrc2018

SWE

Nilsson Bengt 1.4 – IRF councillor

UKR

Andrusiak Ivan 1.2a – MY1@wrc2017, 1.2b – MY1@erc2017

Avilov Alexander 1.2b – MUV3@erc2018

Babitch Olena 1.3 – XO2@ukrc2019

BAIBUZ TAMARA 1.2a – XUV4@wrc2019, 1.2b – XUV1@erc2018

Basyuk Anastasia 1.2a – XY1@wrc2017, 1.2a – WY1@wrc2019, 1.2b – XY1@erc2017, 1.2b – WY1@erc2018, 1.3 – WO1@ukrc2019

Bevzo Valentyna 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2017, 1.2b – XSV1@erc2017, 1.2b – WSV2@erc2018

Bilyi Vladislav 1.2b – MY3@erc2018

BOBER KRISTINA 1.2a – XY5@wrc2019, 1.2b – XY1@erc2018

Bordiyan Georgiy 1.2b – MUV2@erc2018

Butakov Yuriy 1.2b – MUV1@erc2018

CHEBERAKHA OLHA 1.2a – WO6@wrc2019, 1.2b – WO2@erc2018

Chernyshev Mykyta 1.2a – XY4@wrc2017, 1.2b – MY2@erc2018

Dmytryuk Oleksandr 1.2b – MO3@erc2017, 1.2b – MO3@erc2018

DOTSENKO OLENA 1.2a – WO6@wrc2019, 1.2b – WO2@erc2018

Dzema Ekaterina 1.2a – WO6@wrc2017, 1.2a – WY1@wrc2017, 1.2b – WO1@erc2017, 1.2b – WY1@erc2017

Fetcho Georgiy 1.3 – MO1@ukrc2019

Goenko Maria 1.2a – WY1@wrc2019, 1.2b – XY3@erc2018, 1.3 – WO1@ukrc2019

Gorodynets Artem 1.1 – XO1@wrc2019, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2019, 1.2b – XO2@erc2017

Greshnov Oleksandr 1.2b – MY3@erc2018

HRESHNOV OLEKSANDR 1.2a – MY5@wrc2019

HUDELAITIS ANNA 1.2a – XY4@wrc2019, 1.2b – XY2@erc2018

Hudz Andriy 1.2a – MY2@wrc2017, 1.2b – XY2@erc2017

Hutsalenko Tetyana 1.2b – WSV2@erc2018

ILIUK OLEKSANDR 1.2a – MY4@wrc2019, 1.2b – MY2@erc2018

Ilkova Olha 1.2b – WY3@erc2017, 1.2b – WY2@erc2018, 1.3 – WO2@ukrc2019

Khoruzhenko Halyna 1.2b – WUV1@erc2018

Klepikova Tetiana 1.2b – XUV2@erc2018

Kobets Yuliya 1.2a – XY2@wrc2017, 1.2b – WO3@erc2017, 1.2b – WY2@erc2017

Kolchanov Oleksandr 1.2a – MY1@wrc2017, 1.2a – MY5@wrc2019, 1.2b – MY1@erc2017

Kolosary Yuriy 1.2b – MUV3@erc2018

Komentorus Yuriy 1.2b – MO3@erc2017

Kozel Dmytro 1.2b – XY1@erc2017

Kravchuk Yulia 1.2b – WO3@erc2017, 1.2b – WY2@erc2017

KUROCHKIN DMYTRO 1.2a – XY4@wrc2019

Kvarta Dmytro 1.2a – MY2@wrc2017

Lenyuk Oleh 1.2b – XV3@erc2018

Letychevskyi Oleksandr 1.4 – IRF councillor

Lipka Volodymyr 1.2a – XSV3@wrc2017, 1.2b – XSV1@erc2017, 1.4 – IRF councillor

Lypa Andriy 1.2a – MY2@wrc2019, 1.2b – MY1@erc2018

Makoviichuk Tanasiy 1.2b – MUV2@erc2018

Malovanyuk Orest 1.2b – XY3@erc2018

Martynova Svitlana 1.2b – WO3@erc2018

Melnyk Taras 1.2b – XO1@erc2018, 1.3 – XO1@ukrc2019

Nahorniyuk Serhiy 1.2a – XY1@wrc2017, 1.2b – XY1@erc2017

Nigda Aliona 1.2b – WY3@erc2017, 1.2b – WY2@erc2018, 1.3 – WO2@ukrc2019

Odnokoz Kirilo 1.3 – XO2@ukrc2019

Perevalova Tetiana 1.2b – WO3@erc2018

PEREVERZIEV DANYLO 1.2a – XY4@wrc2019, 1.2b – XY2@erc2018

Petrovych Vadim 1.2a – MY2@wrc2019, 1.2b – MY1@erc2018

Pugach Myhailo 1.2b – MSV2@erc2018

Radovych Stefan 1.2b – XUV1@erc2018

Redchenko Kristina 1.2a – XY4@wrc2017, 1.2b – XY2@erc2017

RUBLEVSKIY VASILIY 1.2a – XUV4@wrc2019, 1.2b – XUV2@erc2018

SHEKHOVTSOV ANDRII 1.2a – MY4@wrc2019, 1.2b – MY2@erc2018

Shpetnyy Volodymyr 1.2a – MV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – MV3@erc2018, 1.3 – MO2@ukrc2019

Shulga Valerie 1.2b – MSV2@erc2018

Shuper Maria 1.2b – XO2@erc2017

Sidorenko Artem 1.2a – XY2@wrc2017

Sirinok Sergey 1.2a – MV5@wrc2017, 1.2b – MV3@erc2018, 1.3 – MO2@ukrc2019

Slotin Artem 1.2b – XO1@erc2018

Sydorenko Artem 1.2b – XY3@erc2018

Tkachuk Viktoria 1.2b – WY1@erc2018

Tomash Daria 1.2b – XV3@erc2018

Tsyren Yevgeniy 1.1 – XO1@wrc2019, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2019, 1.2b – XO2@erc2017

Vasilina Andriy 1.2a – XY5@wrc2019, 1.2b – XY1@erc2018

Vasilyev Anatoliy 1.2b – MUV1@erc2018

Vichtyuk Mykola 1.2b – MO3@erc2018, 1.3 – MO1@ukrc2019

Voitovich Irina 1.2b – XO1@erc2018, 1.3 – XO1@ukrc2019

Zakharova Polina 1.1 – XO1@wrc2019, 1.2a – WO6@wrc2017, 1.2a – WY1@wrc2017, 1.2a – XO1@wrc2019, 1.2b – WO1@erc2017, 1.2b – WY1@erc2017

Zheliznyak Olexandr 1.2b – XY1@erc2018

USA

Brake Glen 1.2c – MUV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MSV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MV2@narc2016

BRICKER PHIL 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2019

Campbell Anna 1.2c – WO1@narc2016

Campbell Victoria 1.1 – WO1@wrc2004, 1.2c – WO1@narc2016

Cassata Julie 1.2c – XO1@narc2016

Christiansen Garret 1.2c – XO1@narc2016

CRAWFORD SHARON 1.2a – WUV1@wrc2019, 1.2a – WSV6@wrc2019, 1.2c – XUV1@narc2019, 1.2c – XSV1@narc2019, 1.2c – XV1@narc2019, 1.2c – XO1@narc2019

Cusworth Heidi 1.4 – IRF councillor

Engovatov Daniel 1.2c – XV2@narc2019, 1.2c – XO2@narc2019

HARBUCK JOHN 1.2a – MUV6@wrc2019

Kopisch Manfred 1.2c – XSV2@narc2019

Kuestner Sue 1.2c – XSV2@narc2016, 1.2c – WSV1@narc2019, 1.2c – WV1@narc2019

La Forme Ginny 1.2c – XV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XO2@narc2016

Laird Bud 1.4 – IRF councillor

Leonard Charles 1.2c – MSV2@narc2019, 1.2c – MV2@narc2019

Malone Roy 1.2c – MV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MO2@narc2016

Merka Alexis 1.2c – WO1@narc2019

Merkova Dagmar 1.2c – WO1@narc2019

Nachev Nikolay 1.2c – MO1@narc2016

Palmer Jeremy 1.3 – MO1@frc2019

Pearson Andy 1.2c – MO1@narc2019

POPOVA NADEZHDA 1.2a – WUV2@wrc2019

Quinn Jason 1.2c – MV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MO2@narc2016

Ranney Sean 1.2c – MO1@narc2019

Robinson Eric 1.2c – XV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XO2@narc2016

Siganevich Gelena 1.2c – XSV2@narc2019

Smith Eric 1.2a – XUV4@wrc2017, 1.2a – XUV3@wrc2019, 1.2c – XUV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XSV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XV2@narc2016, 1.2c – XUV1@narc2019, 1.2c – XSV1@narc2019, 1.2c – XV1@narc2019, 1.2c – XO1@narc2019

Smith Mary 1.2a – XUV4@wrc2017, 1.2a – XUV3@wrc2019, 1.2c – XUV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XSV1@narc2016, 1.2c – XV2@narc2016

Walker Kenneth 1.2a – MUV4@wrc2019, 1.2c – MUV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MSV1@narc2016, 1.2c – MV2@narc2016, 1.2c – MSV2@narc2019, 1.2c – MV2@narc2019

Woolworth Vicki 1.2c – WSV1@narc2019, 1.2c – WV1@narc2019

Wyatt-Mair Gavin 1.2c – XSV2@narc2016

Yurkevich Jane 1.2c – XV2@narc2019, 1.2c – XO2@narc2019

Preferred pre-qualified entrants for WRC 2020

AND

Rossell Carles 2.2 – MV10@wrc2019

Rossell Ivan 2.2 – MV10@wrc2019

AUS

Aylott Nigel 2.1 – MO@wrc1998*

BACHVAROVA Antonia 2.4b – XV3@arc2017

Bailey Helen 2.1 – XO@wrc1998*

BAKER Andrew 2.4b – MV3@arc2017

Barnes Tamsin 2.2 – WV8@wrc2017

Brown Christine 2.4b – WO3@arc2018

Casanova Jenny 2.1 – WO@wrc1996*

Clarke Sue 2.4b – XSV3@arc2018

Ellis David 2.1 – XO@wrc1996*

Fowler Gill 2.1 – WO@wrc2010

Frank Andrew 2.4b – MY3@arc2018

Gralton Gerry 2.4b – MY3@arc2018

Gray Rod 2.2 – MSV8@wrc2017

Haarsma Kay 2.1 – WO@wrc2002*

Herbert Ian 2.4b – MUV3@arc2018

HUMPHREY Kevin 2.4b – MV3@arc2017

Kelemen Walter 2.4b – XSV3@arc2018

KILPATRICK LINDA 2.2 – WV8@wrc2019

King Greg 2.2 – MSV10@wrc2017

Lawford Geoff 2.2 – MSV8@wrc2017

Logie Heather 2.1 – WO@wrc2006*

Macleod Fergus 2.4b – XO3@arc2018

Macpherson Hamish 2.4b – MY3@arc2018

Macqueen Andy 2.2 – MSV10@wrc2017

Matthews Richard 2.1 – XO@wrc1998*

McAuley Alexa 2.1 – WO@wrc2010*

Miller Rob 2.4b – MV3@arc2018

MOCK Colin 2.4b – XSV3@arc2017

MOCK Colleen 2.4b – XSV3@arc2017

Montgomery Pamela 2.4b – XUV3@arc2018

Montgomery Robert 2.4b – XUV3@arc2018

MORRIS DEREK 2.2 – MSV10@wrc2019, 2.4b – MUV3@arc2018

Nitschke John 2.1 – XO@wrc1996*

O'Keefe Christine 2.1 – WO@wrc1996*

Pedley Karen 2.4b – WO3@arc2018

Powell Jo 2.4b – WV3@arc2018

PRESTON Kathryn 2.1 – XO@wrc2016*

PRESTON Rob 2.1 – XO@wrc2016*

Rowbotham Emily 2.4b – XO3@arc2018

Russell James 2.1 – MO@wrc1996*

Sedunary Victor 2.4b – MSV3@arc2018

SMITH Andrew 2.4b – XV3@arc2017

Trease Mervyn 2.4b – MSV3@arc2018

VAN GELDERMALSEN TED 2.2 – MSV10@wrc2019

Walker Vanessa 2.1 – XO@wrc1996*

White Chris 2.4b – MV3@arc2018

Wishart Karen 2.4b – WV3@arc2018

AUT

Kalliany Rainer 2.3 – XSV4@erc2018

Kalliany Susanne 2.3 – XSV4@erc2018

BEL

DEWULF PETER 2.2 – MSV8@wrc2019

GOOSSENS DIRK 2.2 – MSV8@wrc2019

CAN

Hagen Catherine 2.1 – WO@wrc1998*

James Pam 2.1 – WO@wrc1998*

REHN NICKI 2.2 – WV8@wrc2019

CZE

KOTYK JAN 2.2 – MV7@wrc2019

Polášková Menard Helena 2.3 – WO5@erc2017

SEIDL MIROSLAV 2.2 – MV7@wrc2019

ESP

Artabe Antonio 2.3 – MV5@erc2017

CASTELLÀ DANIEL 2.2 – XO8@wrc2019

Colon Eric 2.2 – MV8@wrc2019

Domenech Jordi 2.2 – XO8@wrc2019, 2.3 – MV5@erc2017

Gil Laia 2.2 – WO9@wrc2019

Gil Neus 2.2 – WO9@wrc2019

Herrero Albert 2.3 – MO4@erc2018

MARTINEZ BARBARA 2.2 – XO8@wrc2019

Maturana Encarna 2.1 – WO@wrc2000*

Olivar Aurelio Antonio 2.3 – MO4@erc2018

Pascual Roberto 2.2 – MV8@wrc2019, 2.3 – MO5@erc2017

Urquizu Jorge 2.2 – MV8@wrc2019, 2.3 – MO5@erc2017

EST

Alnek Airi 2.2 – WO9@wrc2017

Andrejeva Olga 2.2 – XO7@wrc2017, 2.3 – XO5@erc2018

Anton Arvi 2.2 – XO9@wrc2017

Eensaar Rain 2.1 – MO@wrc2013*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2014*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2012*

Eensaar Silver 2.1 – MO@wrc2013*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2014*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2012*

FJODOROV AIN 2.2 – MO9@wrc2019

Hallikma Heiti 2.1 – XO@wrc2014*

Hiie Armo 2.2 – XO8@wrc2017

Himma Evelyn 2.2 – WO7@wrc2017, 2.2 – WV7@wrc2019

Johanson Reet 2.2 – WV7@wrc2017

Kakko Mairolt 2.3 – XO4@erc2018

Kivikas Arvo 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2017, 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2019

LAHTMÄE LAURI 2.2 – MV9@wrc2019, 2.3 – XV5@erc2017

Lai Ivar 2.3 – MSV5@erc2018

Leppik Lea 2.2 – WO9@wrc2017

Liivrand Aivar 2.3 – MSV5@erc2018

Linnus Sander 2.2 – XO9@wrc2017

Loorits Neeme 2.2 – XO7@wrc2017, 2.3 – XO5@erc2018

Mets Merike 2.2 – WO7@wrc2017, 2.2 – WV7@wrc2019

Mirme Sander 2.3 – MO4@erc2017

Nurm Tõnu 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2017, 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2019

PALLO RAIT 2.2 – MO9@wrc2019

Pritsik Aleksander 2.3 – XV5@erc2017, 2.3 – MV5@erc2018

Pukkonen Eduard 2.3 – MV4@erc2017

Rohtsalu Jaak 2.3 – MV5@erc2018

Roose Antti 2.3 – MV4@erc2017

Roose Riivo 2.3 – MO4@erc2017

Sild Heidi 2.3 – XV5@erc2017, 2.3 – XO4@erc2018

Sipsaka Andrus 2.2 – XSV10@wrc2017

Soots Viivi-Anne 2.1 – XO@wrc2014*

Talisoo Tiina 2.2 – XSV10@wrc2017

Tamlak Veikko 2.3 – XO4@erc2018

Tasa Johannes 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2017, 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2019

Tuula Reeda 2.2 – XO9@wrc2017

VÄÄRSI JAAK 2.2 – MV9@wrc2019

Värton Saima 2.2 – WV7@wrc2017

FIN

Heiskanen Reetta 2.2 – WO10@wrc2017

Kakko Iiro 2.1 – MO@wrc1998*

Mäkinen Seppo 2.1 – XO@wrc2010*

Muukkonen Petteri 2.1 – MO@wrc2015*

POLSO ANNE 2.2 – WO10@wrc2019

Pukema Hannu-Pekka 2.1 – MO@wrc2015*

RANNILA TANJA 2.2 – WO10@wrc2019

Silventoinen Ulla 2.3 – WO5@erc2017

Snellman Janne 2.3 – MV4@erc2018

Talvisilta Mika 2.3 – MV4@erc2018

Törmikoski Tarja 2.2 – WO10@wrc2017

FRA

Colon Eric 2.3 – MO5@erc2017

GBR

GIBBS TOM 2.2 – MO10@wrc2019

JAMES PETER 2.2 – MO10@wrc2019

SCARF JACKIE 2.2 – XV10@wrc2019

SCARF PHIL 2.2 – XV10@wrc2019

Wiegand Lucy 2.2 – WV8@wrc2017

ITA

CORONA EMILIANO 2.2 – MO7@wrc2019

VILLA ANDREA 2.2 – MO7@wrc2019

LAT

ACTINS AIGARS 2.2 – XV7@wrc2019, 2.3 – XV4@erc2017

BĒRZIŅA INESE 2.2 – WV9@wrc2019

BĪBERS ZIGMUNDS 2.2 – MO8@wrc2019, 2.3 – MO5@erc2018

Buša Velga 2.2 – XV9@wrc2017, 2.2 – XSV9@wrc2019

Cakle Ilze 2.3 – WO4@erc2017

Drukis Peteris 2.2 – MV9@wrc2017

Grīviņš Pēteris 2.3 – MO5@erc2018

Grunde Ligita 2.2 – XV8@wrc2017

Ikšele Dace 2.2 – WV9@wrc2017

JASĀNS ALBERTS 2.2 – MO8@wrc2019

KAMINSKIS VALTERS 2.2 – XO7@wrc2019, 2.3 – XO4@erc2017

Kremere Ilze 2.2 – WV10@wrc2017

Kukk Volli 2.2 – XSV9@wrc2017

Kukka Ruta 2.2 – XSV9@wrc2017

LAPINA ILZE 2.2 – XV7@wrc2019, 2.3 – XV4@erc2017

Lapins Raimonds 2.1 – XO@wrc2002*, 2.1 – XO@wrc2006*

Laveiķis Rolands 2.2 – XV8@wrc2017

LIEPINA ANITA 2.2 – XO7@wrc2019, 2.3 – XO4@erc2017

MANKUS GUNTARS 2.2 – XO10@wrc2019, 2.3 – XO5@erc2017

Muižnieks Raitis 2.2 – MV8@wrc2017

Nagelis Janis 2.3 – XV4@erc2018

Ozola Baiba 2.3 – XV4@erc2018

Pekuss Uldis 2.2 – XV9@wrc2017, 2.2 – XSV9@wrc2019

PENKULE SILVIJA 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2019

PENKULIS MĀRIS 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2019

Pētersons Gints 2.2 – MV8@wrc2017

Preciniece Zelma 2.2 – XO10@wrc2017

Precinieks Fadejs 2.2 – XO10@wrc2017

PUKITE IRITA 2.2 – XO10@wrc2019, 2.3 – XO5@erc2017

Simsone Ieva 2.2 – WV10@wrc2017

Skopāne Aiva 2.2 – WV9@wrc2017

Straume Ildze 2.2 – XO8@wrc2017, 2.3 – WO4@erc2017

Ulmanis Ints 2.2 – MV9@wrc2017

ZĀĢERE IVETA 2.2 – WV9@wrc2019

LTU

Zemaityte Neringa 2.3 – WO4@erc2018

Zvinyte Inga 2.3 – WO4@erc2018

NZL

Adams Jenni 2.1 – XO@wrc2000*

Barbour Greg 2.1 – MO@wrc2000*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2002*

Bixley Matt 2.4b – MO3@arc2018

de Monchy Dennis 2.1 – MO@wrc2006*

DIXON Chris 2.4b – WV3@arc2017

DIXON Colin 2.4b – MO3@arc2017

ELLIOTT Caroline 2.4b – WV3@arc2017

FARRANT Stephanie 2.4b – XO3@arc2017

Farrant Tim 2.4b – MO3@arc2018

FORNE Chris 2.1 – MO@wrc2016*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2006*, 2.1 – MO@wrc2010*

Hagener Marcel 2.1 – MO@wrc2010*

Hart Rob 2.1 – XO@wrc2000*

HEAD Anne-Marie 2.4b – WO3@arc2017

Litt Dennis 2.4b – XV3@arc2018

MCLENNAN Clare 2.4b – WO3@arc2017

MCMILLIAN Blake 2.4b – MY3@arc2017

MORRISON Derek 2.4b – MSV3@arc2017

PRINCE Lara 2.1 – WO@wrc2016*

REA Simon 2.4b – MSV3@arc2017

SCOTT Reuben 2.4b – MY3@arc2017

Smith Rachel 2.1 – WO@wrc2000*

Struthers Mark 2.4b – XV3@arc2018

THURLOW Greg 2.4b – XO3@arc2017

Windross Annette 2.4b – XV3@arc2018

WOODS Douglas 2.4b – MO3@arc2017

RUS

Boiko Anna 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2017, 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2019, 2.3 – XV5@erc2018

BOREVICH IRINA 2.2 – XO9@wrc2019

Cherkesov Sergey 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2019, 2.3 – XV5@erc2018

Chernyshov Igor 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2017

Danilchenkova Olga 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2017

Dombrovskiy Evgeniy 2.1 – MO@wrc2008*

Efimov Andrey 2.2 – MO8@wrc2017

Galitarova Anastasia 2.1 – WO@wrc2012*

Kalinin Oleg 2.2 – MO7@wrc2017

Khalyapin Alexander 2.2 – MV10@wrc2017, 2.2 – XV8@wrc2019

Komin Igor 2.2 – XSV7@wrc2017, 2.2 – MSV9@wrc2019, 2.3 – XV5@erc2018

Lukin Mikhail 2.2 – MSV7@wrc2017

Lukin Sergey 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2017

Nikitin Leonid 2.2 – MV10@wrc2017

Rostovtseva Nastia 2.1 – WO@wrc2013*

Safonov Alexander 2.2 – XV7@wrc2017, 2.2 – XV8@wrc2019

Safonova Irina 2.2 – XV7@wrc2017, 2.2 – XV8@wrc2019

SAVCHENKO VIACHESLAV 2.2 – XO9@wrc2019

Shavlakova Anna 2.1 – WO@wrc2013*, 2.1 – XO@wrc2012*, 2.1 – WO@wrc2015*

Sheshukov Alexander 2.2 – XO9@wrc2019

Shestakov Pavel 2.1 – MO@wrc2008*

Shvedov Andrey 2.1 – XO@wrc2013*, 2.1 – XO@wrc2012*

Solovyev Konstantin 2.2 – MO8@wrc2017

Sovetov Alexander 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2017

Sysoev Pavel 2.1 – XO@wrc2008*

Yakimov Semyon 2.2 – MO8@wrc2017

Yashchenko Sergey 2.2 – MO7@wrc2017

Zhegusov Oleg 2.2 – XSV8@wrc2019

Zimina Natalia 2.1 – XO@wrc2015

UKR

Basyuk Anastasia 2.2 – WO7@wrc2019

Bevzo Valentyna 2.2 – XV10@wrc2017, 2.2 – XSV10@wrc2019

Butakov Yuriy 2.3 – MSV4@erc2018

Dmytryuk Oleksandr 2.2 – MO10@wrc2017

Dotsenko Olena 2.2 – WO8@wrc2017

Dzema Kateryna 2.3 – WO5@erc2018

Goenko Maria 2.2 – WO7@wrc2019

Gorodynets Artem 2.2 – MO9@wrc2017

Komenotrus Yuriy 2.2 – MO10@wrc2017

LAUKERT ANDRII 2.2 – XV9@wrc2019

Lipka Volodymyr 2.2 – XV10@wrc2017, 2.2 – XSV10@wrc2019

MARTYNOVA SVITLANA 2.2 – WO8@wrc2019

PEREVALOVA TETIANA 2.2 – WO8@wrc2019

Pustova Natalia 2.2 – WO8@wrc2017

TOMASH DARIA 2.2 – XV9@wrc2019

Tsyren Yevgeniy 2.2 – MO9@wrc2017

Ufimtseva Tetiana 2.3 – WO5@erc2018

Vasilyev Anatoliy 2.3 – MSV4@erc2018

VOLKOV OLEKSANDR 2.2 – XV9@wrc2019

USA

Birks Ron 2.4a – MV3@narc2019

Brake Glen 2.4a – MO3@narc2016

de Fillipo Mike 2.4a – MV3@narc2016

Engovatov Daniel 2.4a – XV3@narc2016

Gardner Ryan 2.4a – MV3@narc2016

Gusiatnikov Vladimir 2.2 – MV7@wrc2017

Kaveny Kyle 2.4a – MO3@narc2019

Kloser Mike 2.1 – MO@wrc2004*

Knowles Jennifer 2.1 – WO@wrc2004*

Kopisch Manfred 2.4a – XO3@narc2019

Peterson Andrew 2.4a – MO3@narc2019

Siganevich Gelena 2.4a – XO3@narc2019

Smith Eric 2.4a – XO3@narc2016

Smith Mary 2.4a – XO3@narc2016

Timofeyev Alexander 2.4a – XV3@narc2016

Timofeyeva Maria 2.4a – XV3@narc2016

Tobin Michael 2.1 – MO@wrc2004*

Walker Kenneth 2.4a – MO3@narc2016

Wilkinson Dennis 2.2 – MV7@wrc2017

Yamashiro Daniel 2.4a – MV3@narc2019

* Provided that the person has competed in at least one 24-hour rogaine in the two years immediately preceding the opening of entries

Last updated on Wed, 13 Nov 2019 17:08:02 GMT